Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bylis Ballsh
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
1 0
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Laçi
 
0 1
0 2
Partizani Tirana
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
3 0
RC Arbaâ
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
1 0
CR Belouizdad
 
MC El Eulma
 
1 0
1 1
JS Kabylie
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
0 0
2 0
MC Oran
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
0 1
ASO Chlef
 
MO Béjaïa
 
0 0
2 0
ES Sétif
 
JSM Skikda
 
0 0
1 0
JSM Béjaïa
 
CRB Aïn Fakroun
 
0 0
1 1
Tristán Suárez
 
Platense
 
0 0
0 1
Atlanta
 
Flandria
 
0 0
3 0
Colegiales
 
Acassuso
 
1 0
1 1
Comunicaciones
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
0 0
Crucero del Norte
 
Patronato
 
0 0
1 0
Sarmiento
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 0
0 0
Banfield
 
Huracán
 
0 0
0 2
San Martín San Juan
 
Independiente
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Instituto
 
0 0
0 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Aldosivi
 
1 0
2 0
Ararat
 
Shirak
 
0 2
0 3
Ulisses
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
1 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Seoul
 
0 0
1 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Perth Glory
 
1 1
1 1
Adelaide United
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 1
1 2
Sydney
 
Melbourne Victory
 
3 2
3 2
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
3 0
4 0
Austria Wien
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 0
1 0
Şüvəlan
 
Qarabağ
 
1 0
1 1
Keşlə FK
 
Simurq
 
0 0
0 0
Naftan
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
1 0
1 0
Shakhtyor
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 0
0 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
BATE
 
0 2
1 3
Antwerp
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
1 0
2 1
Heist
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
0 0
0 0
Hoogstraten
 
Dessel Sport
 
1 1
1 3
Lommel United
 
Vise
 
3 0
5 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
RWDM Brussels
 
0 0
0 1
Tubize
 
Excelsior Virton
 
1 0
1 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Kortrijk
 
2 0
3 1
KV Oostende
 
Mons
 
2 0
2 0
OH Leuven
 
Lierse
 
2 0
2 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Gent
 
0 0
0 1
Leotar
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
0 2
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
   
2 0
Vitez
 
Travnik
 
   
3 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Celik
 
   
0 0
Portuguesa
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
0 0
Flamengo
 
Goiás
 
0 0
1 1
Palmeiras
 
Joinville
 
1 0
3 0
ABC
 
Icasa
 
1 0
1 0
Ceará
 
Sport Recife
 
1 1
4 1
Paysandu
 
Oeste
 
1 2
3 3
Figueirense
 
Guaratinguetá
 
1 1
2 1
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
2 1
Lovech
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
3 0
6 2
Slavia Sofia
 
Neftohimik
 
2 0
2 0
Beroe
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 0
1 0
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
0 0
2 1
Dunav 2010
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 0
3 2
Haskovo
 
Bansko
 
1 0
1 4
Kaliakra
 
Botev Galabovo
 
2 0
3 0
La Serena
 
Magallanes
 
1 1
2 2
Deportes Temuco
 
Concepcion
 
1 0
1 1
San Luis
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 0
2 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
1 1
1 2
Deportes Quindío
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 1
2 1
Osijek
 
Split
 
0 0
0 0
Hajduk Split
 
Istra 1961
 
2 0
2 0
Lučko
 
Gorica
 
   
1 0
Segesta
 
Zagreb
 
   
4 1
Sesvete
 
Dugopolje
 
   
1 1
Solin
 
Rudeš
 
   
0 0
AEL
 
Anorthosis
 
1 1
3 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Doxa
 
0 2
0 3
Nea Salamis
 
Aris
 
0 0
2 1
Bohemians Praha
 
Banik Most
 
0 1
0 2
FK Pardubice
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
0 1
Loko Vltavín
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 1
1 1
Třinec
 
České Budějovice
 
1 2
1 3
Táborsko
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 0
1 0
Vlašim
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
1 1
1 1
Znojmo
 
Slovácko
 
0 2
1 2
Mladá Boleslav
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
1 1
1 2
Brønshøj
 
Horsens
 
1 2
1 2
Nordsjælland
 
SønderjyskE
 
2 0
3 0
Universidad Católica
 
LDU Loja
 
0 2
2 2
UES
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 1
1 2
Reading
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
1 1
Barnsley
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Blackpool
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 0
2 3
Bolton Wanderers
 
Millwall
 
2 1
3 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 0
3 0
Burnley
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
1 1
Derby County
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
3 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Birmingham City
 
1 1
1 3
Leicester City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 2
0 2
Middlesbrough
 
Watford
 
1 1
2 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Leeds United
 
1 1
2 4
Grimsby Town
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
0 0
Boreham Wood
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
0 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Braintree Town
 
Newport County
 
1 0
1 1
Brentford
 
Staines Town
 
3 0
5 0
Bristol City
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 0
3 0
Chesterfield
 
Daventry Town
 
0 0
2 0
Colchester United
 
Sheffield United
 
0 2
2 3
Corby Town
 
Dover Athletic
 
0 0
1 2
Gillingham
 
Brackley Town
 
0 0
1 1
Gloucester City
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
0 2
Hartlepool United
 
Notts County
 
2 1
3 2
Hednesford Town
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
1 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Sutton United
 
2 1
4 1
Leyton Orient
 
Southport
 
3 1
5 2
Lincoln City
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
0 0
Macclesfield Town
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
4 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Halifax Town
 
1 0
4 1
Morecambe
 
Southend United
 
0 2
0 3
Oldham Athletic
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 1
1 1
Oxford United
 
Gateshead
 
0 1
2 2
Peterborough United
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
2 0
Preston North End
 
Barnet
 
3 0
6 0
Rotherham United
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
3 0
Salisbury City
 
Dartford
 
3 0
4 2
St Albans City
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 2
1 8
Stevenage
 
Portsmouth
 
2 0
2 1
Stourbridge
 
Biggleswade Town
 
2 1
4 1
Tamworth
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
1 0
Torquay United
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
0 2
Walsall
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
3 0
Welling United
 
Luton Town
 
2 0
2 1
Wrexham
 
Alfreton Town
 
1 0
3 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 1
1 1
Hyde United
 
Chester
 
1 1
1 2
Aston Villa
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
2 0
Chelsea
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
2 2
Crystal Palace
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 0
Liverpool
 
Fulham
 
3 0
4 0
Southampton
 
Hull City
 
3 0
4 1
Norwich City
 
West Ham United
 
0 1
3 1
Kuressaare
 
Levadia
 
0 3
2 4
Flora
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 2
0 3
Infonet
 
Trans
 
1 1
3 2
Paide
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 0
1 0
Tammeka
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 1
0 3
Paris Saint Germain
 
Nice
 
1 0
3 1
Bastia
 
Rennes
 
1 0
1 0
Guingamp
 
Lille
 
0 0
0 0
Lorient
 
Reims
 
0 0
0 0
Toulouse
 
Ajaccio
 
1 1
1 1
Valenciennes
 
Montpellier
 
1 0
1 1
Metz
 
Dijon
 
2 0
2 0
Arles
 
Brest
 
0 0
1 0
Dila
 
Sioni
 
0 1
0 2
FS Rustavi
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 0
2 1
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
Merani Martvili
 
0 0
1 0
Arminia Bielefeld
 
1860 München
 
0 0
0 1
Union Berlin
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 1
0 3
Chemnitzer FC
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 0
1 2
Darmstadt 98
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
0 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 1
1 1
Heidenheim
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
1 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
1 0
Saarbrücken
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 1
2 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
1 0
Unterhaching
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 0
4 0
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Hamburger SV
 
2 1
5 3
Bayern München
 
Augsburg
 
2 0
3 0
Hoffenheim
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 1
2 3
Schalke 04
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 1
3 1
Wolfsburg
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
2 1
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Nürnberg
 
0 1
3 1
1860 Rosenheim
 
Illertissen
 
1 1
1 2
Greuther Fürth II
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
2 2
2 3
Heimstetten
 
Seligenporten
 
0 1
1 4
Nürnberg II
 
Bayern Hof
 
1 1
2 1
Schalding-Heining
 
Schweinfurt
 
0 0
0 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
Rain / Lech
 
2 1
5 2
Ingolstadt II
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
2 1
4 1
Hamburger SV II
 
Havelse
 
1 0
2 0
St. Pauli II
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 1
1 2
Zwickau
 
Plauen
 
1 0
2 1
Neckarelz
 
Freiburg II
 
0 0
1 0
Pfullendorf
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
0 0
0 2
Wormatia Worms
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
1 1
Zweibrucken
 
Hessen Kassel
 
1 0
3 0
Fortuna Köln
 
Viktoria Köln
 
1 2
4 2
Lippstadt 08
 
Bochum II
 
0 3
1 4
Schalke 04 II
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 1
0 2
Verl
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
0 0
1 1
Wattenscheid 09
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
1 0
1 1
Köln II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 2
0 3
Asteras Magoula
 
Acharnaikos
 
0 0
0 0
Platanias
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
1 0
2 0
PAS Giannina
 
OFI
 
0 0
2 1
Aris
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 1
0 2
Békéscsaba
 
Kozarmisleny
 
1 1
2 1
Ceglédi
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 0
1 2
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
Ajka
 
1 0
2 1
Tatabánya
 
Balmazújváros Sport
 
0 1
2 1
Soproni VSE
 
Gyirmót
 
1 0
1 1
Vasas
 
SZTK-Erima
 
1 0
1 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Várda SE
 
0 0
1 0
Debrecen
 
Puskás
 
2 1
2 1
Győri ETO
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 0
1 0
Papa
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
1 0
Pécsi MFC
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 0
1 1
MTK
 
Honvéd
 
0 0
1 1
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
1 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 0
1 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 2
0 4
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
0 0
0 0
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
2 2
Catania
 
Udinese
 
1 0
1 0
Inter
 
Livorno
 
1 0
2 0
Bari 1908
 
Varese
 
1 0
2 1
Brescia
 
Avellino
 
0 1
0 2
Carpi
 
Crotone
 
1 2
1 2
Cittadella
 
Pescara
 
0 1
0 1
Juve Stabia
 
Modena
 
1 0
1 1
Novara
 
Latina
 
0 2
2 2
Palermo
 
Trapani
 
0 0
3 0
Reggina
 
Padova
 
0 0
2 1
Virtus Lanciano
 
Robur Siena
 
1 0
1 1
Gangwon
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
1 1
1 3
Ulsan
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 0
2 0
Daugava Riga
 
Ventspils
 
0 1
0 1
FC Jurmala
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
0 1
2 1
Ilukstes NSS
 
Liepajas Metalurgs
 
0 3
2 10
Metta / LU
 
Daugava Daugavpils
 
1 0
1 0
Skonto
 
Jelgava
 
0 1
0 2
Atlantas
 
Banga
 
1 0
1 1
Siauliai
 
Pakruojis
 
1 2
2 5
Tauras
 
Ekranas
 
0 0
0 1
Žalgiris
 
Sūduva
 
0 1
1 3
Jeunesse Canach
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
   
2 2
Birkirkara
 
Vittoriosa Stars
 
2 0
2 0
Hibernians
 
Naxxar Lions
 
2 1
4 1
Floriana
 
Qormi
 
1 0
3 0
Sliema Wanderers
 
Rabat Ajax
 
1 0
4 1
Estudiantes Tecos
 
Delfines
 
1 1
1 4
Atlético San Luis
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
1 0
4 2
Necaxa
 
Alebrijes de Oaxaca