Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Al Ahly
 
Orlando Pirates
 
0 0
2 0
Flamurtari
 
Lushnja
 
0 1
4 3
Kukësi
 
Tirana
 
2 1
2 1
Besa Kavajë
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
1 0
Encamp
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
3 2
UE Santa Coloma
 
Sant Julià
 
   
3 3
Ordino
 
Lusitanos
 
   
1 5
FC Santa Coloma
 
Principat
 
   
8 0
Temperley
 
Barracas Central
 
1 0
1 0
Fénix
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Merlo
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
2 0
2 0
Union Mar del Plata
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
4 0
4 0
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
Guillermo Brown
 
1 1
2 1
Racing Olavarría
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
0 0
1 2
CAI
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
1 1
1 2
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Juventud Unida G.
 
0 0
0 0
Central Córdoba
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
1 0
Chaco For Ever
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
0 0
0 0
Cipolletti
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 0
2 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Alvarado
 
1 0
1 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 2
4 3
Urartu
 
Mika
 
0 1
2 1
Alashkert
 
Gandzasar
 
0 0
2 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Brisbane Roar
 
0 0
0 1
Grödig
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 0
2 2
Admira
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
3 1
Khazar Lankaran
 
Qabala
 
0 0
0 0
Neftçi
 
Baki
 
2 0
2 1
Slavia
 
Minsk
 
0 0
1 2
Belshina
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
0 4
Neman Grodno
 
Gomel
 
0 0
1 2
Eendracht Aalst
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
4 1
Geel
 
Westerlo
 
0 2
1 3
Standard Liège
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
0 0
Genk
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
0 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
2 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
   
6 0
Slavija
 
Velez
 
   
0 2
Zeljeznicar
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
   
1 0
Zrinjski
 
Sarajevo
 
   
1 1
Athletico PR
 
São Paulo
 
2 0
3 0
Cruzeiro
 
Grêmio
 
1 0
3 0
Internacional
 
Botafogo
 
1 0
2 1
Corinthians
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
1 0
Náutico
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
0 1
Luverdense
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
0 2
Lyubimets
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
1 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
0 1
0 2
Marek
 
Montana
 
2 0
3 0
Pirin Razlog
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 2
2 2
Rakovski 2011
 
Akademik Svishtov
 
0 0
3 0
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Spartak Varna
 
1 0
1 1
Copiapó
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
2 0
Naval
 
Barnechea
 
1 1
1 3
Santiago Morning
 
Lota Schwager
 
1 1
2 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
1 1
Deportes Tolima
 
La Equidad
 
1 1
3 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Envigado
 
0 0
1 1
Junior
 
Independiente Medellín
 
3 1
3 2
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
0 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Fe
 
Atlético Huila
 
3 3
3 4
Cortuluá
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
2 0
4 0
Leones FC
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
2 0
3 0
Herediano
 
UCR
 
2 0
4 1
Alajuelense
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 0
3 0
Puntarenas
 
Carmelita
 
1 1
1 1
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Limón
 
0 1
1 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
2 0
2 1
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Cartaginés
 
1 0
2 2
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
1 0
Pomorac
 
Zelina
 
   
3 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Ermis
 
0 0
0 0
AE Kouklion
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 3
0 4
Karviná
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 1
1 1
Jablonec
 
Příbram
 
3 0
6 0
Slavia Praha
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
0 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Sparta Praha
 
1 1
1 1
Lyngby
 
Fredericia
 
1 0
1 0
Vendsyssel
 
HB Køge
 
0 1
2 1
OB
 
Vestsjaelland
 
0 2
1 3
Esbjerg
 
København
 
1 0
1 1
Brøndby
 
AGF
 
0 0
3 0
El Nacional
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 1
0 1
LDU Quito
 
Deportivo Quevedo
 
1 0
3 1
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Manta
 
0 1
1 1
Macará
 
Independiente del Valle
 
1 0
2 0
Emelec
 
Deportivo Quito
 
2 0
3 0
Isidro Metapán
 
Alianza
 
1 1
2 2
Dragon
 
Águila
 
0 0
1 0
Atletico Marte
 
FAS
 
2 1
2 2
Juventud Independiente
 
Firpo
 
2 0
3 0
Yeovil Town
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Bishop's Stortford
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
1 2
Burton Albion
 
Hereford United
 
1 0
2 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Newcastle United
 
0 1
0 1
Sunderland
 
Manchester City
 
1 0
1 0
Manchester United
 
Arsenal
 
1 0
1 0
Swansea City
 
Stoke City
 
0 2
3 3
Flora II
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
1 3
4 5
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Lokomotiv
 
0 1
0 2
Tammeka II
 
Puuma
 
5 0
10 0
Tulevik
 
Tartu SK 10
 
0 1
1 1
Vändra
 
Levadia II
 
0 1
3 2
Bordeaux
 
Nantes
 
0 1
0 3
Olympique Marseille
 
Sochaux
 
1 0
2 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
1 2
Chikhura
 
Zugdidi
 
1 0
2 0
Guria
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 1
2 1
Zestafoni
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 1
1 2
Dynamo Dresden
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 0
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Sandhausen
 
0 0
1 0
VfL Bochum 1848
 
FC Köln
 
0 0
1 0
Osnabrück
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
0 1
FSV Mainz 05
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
1 0
SC Freiburg
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
0 2
1 3
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
1 1
1 2
Goslarer SC
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
0 2
1 3
Hannover 96 II
 
Cloppenburg
 
0 0
2 0
VfR Neumünster
 
Eichede
 
1 1
1 1
Wilhelmshaven
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 0
0 2
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
0 0
0 0
Auerbach
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
0 1
2 3
BAK '07
 
Neustrelitz
 
0 2
0 2
Germania Halberstadt
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
1 1
2 1
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Viktoria Berlin
 
0 0
0 1
Union Berlin II
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 1
3 3
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 0
2 1
Eintracht Trier
 
Homburg
 
0 1
0 2
Hoffenheim II
 
Ulm
 
1 0
3 0
Velbert
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 1
0 3
Aiginiakos
 
Tyrnavos
 
2 0
3 3
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
0 1
1 1
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Pierikos
 
0 0
1 0
Fostiras
 
Chania
 
0 1
0 2
Iraklis Psachna
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
0 0
0 0
Kallithea
 
Episkopi
 
0 0
1 0
Niki Volos
 
Zakynthos
 
2 0
5 0
Vataniakos
 
Kavala
 
0 0
1 1
Paniliakos
 
Panachaiki
 
1 0
1 0
Panionios
 
Atromitos
 
2 0
2 1
Ergotelis
 
Panthrakikos
 
1 1
3 1
Panaitolikos
 
Levadiakos
 
1 1
2 1
Veria
 
Kalloni
 
0 2
0 3
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
PAOK
 
1 0
4 0
Iztapa
 
Municipal
 
1 1
1 1
Universidad San Carlos
 
Xelajú
 
0 0
2 1
Coatepeque
 
Halcones
 
0 0
0 0
Heredia
 
Mictlán
 
3 1
4 2
Marquense
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
0 0
Olimpia
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
0 0
1 1
Parrillas One
 
Marathón
 
2 1
3 1
Platense
 
Motagua
 
1 0
1 0
Real España
 
Vida
 
0 0
2 2
Victoria
 
Deportes Savio
 
1 0
3 0
Sun Hei
 
Pegasus
 
0 1
3 2
Ferencváros
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 2
0 3
Kecskemeti TE
 
Újpest
 
1 1
1 1
Foolad Yazd
 
Sanat Naft
 
0 0
0 1
Giti Pasand
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
0 0
0 1
Shahrdari Yasuj
 
Padideh Khorasan
 
0 0
0 0
Alvand Hamedan
 
Gahar Zagros
 
1 1
1 1
Shahrdari Bandar Abbas
 
Gol Gohar
 
0 0
1 1
Esteghlal Ahvaz
 
Niroye Zamini
 
1 0
2 0
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Tarbiat Novin Yazd
 
0 0
0 0
Parseh Tehran
 
Aboomoslem
 
2 0
3 1
Persepolis Shomal
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
1 1
1 3
Al Badr
 
Pas Hamedan
 
0 1
2 1
Naft Gachsaran
 
Aluminium Hormozgan
 
0 1
1 1
Iranjavan Bushehr
 
Paykan
 
1 0
2 1
Genoa
 
Hellas Verona
 
2 0
2 0
Atalanta
 
Bologna
 
0 0
2 1
Cagliari
 
Torino
 
1 0
2 1
Chievo
 
Milan
 
0 0
0 0
Parma
 
Lazio
 
0 0
1 1
Roma
 
Sassuolo
 
1 0
1 1
Fiorentina
 
Sampdoria
 
2 0
2 1
Juventus
 
Napoli
 
1 0
3 0
Salernitana
 
Nocerina
 
   
3 0
Grosseto
 
Catanzaro
 
0 1
0 1
Gubbio
 
Barletta
 
0 0
0 1
Perugia
 
L'Aquila
 
1 0
2 1
Pontedera
 
Lecce
 
0 0
0 0
Prato
 
Frosinone
 
2 0
3 3
Viareggio
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
0 0
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 0
1 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 1
1 2
Tokyo
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 1
1 2
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 1
1 2
Oita Trinita
 
Albirex Niigata
 
1 2
1 3
Sagan Tosu
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
1 0
1 0
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
2 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 1
1 2
Vegalta Sendai
 
Urawa Reds
 
1 2
3 3
JEF United
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 2
0 2
Kyoto Sanga
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 1
0 2
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 0
2 3
Tochigi
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
2 0
3 2
Consadole Sapporo
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 0
1 0
Gainare Tottori
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 1
1 1
Gifu
 
Ehime
 
0 1
1 1
Kataller Toyama
 
Yokohama
 
0 0
0 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
2 0
2 0
Mito Hollyhock
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
1 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
1 1
Daegu
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 0
0 1
Jeju United
 
Seongnam
 
1 0
1 0
Suwon Bluewings
 
Pohang Steelers
 
1 1
1 2
Incheon United
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 0
1 2
Differdange 03
 
Grevenmacher
 
   
1 0
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Rumelange
 
   
3 0
Fola Esch
 
Wiltz
 
   
2 0
Racing
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 0
0 0
Swift Hesperange
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
   
2 2
UN Käerjéng
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
   
1 2
Gorno Lisice
 
Rabotnicki
 
1 0
1 0
Napredok
 
Metalurg
 
0 1
0 2
Pelister
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
1 0
1 0
Treska
 
Renova
 
0 0
2 1
Vardar
 
Turnovo
 
1 0
1 1
Mosta
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
1 0
2 2
Balzan
 
Valletta
 
0 1
1 1
Merida
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
1 1
2 2
Zacatepec Siglo XXI
 
Altamira
 
0 2
0 4
Celaya
 
Ballenas Galeana
 
1 1
1 2
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
Dorados
 
0 0
1 0
Sheriff
 
Zaria
 
2 0
3 0
Petrovac
 
Grbalj
 
1 0
1 1
Arsenal Tivat
 
Zabjelo
 
   
0 0
Bokelj
 
Berane
 
   
3 1
Bratstvo
 
Ibar
 
   
4 1
Jedinstvo
 
Kom
 
   
3 0
Jezero
 
Igalo
 
   
1 1
Zora
 
Cetinje
 
   
2 0
FC Volendam
 
VVV-Venlo
 
0 0
1 1
PEC Zwolle
 
FC Twente
 
0 0
1 1
NAC Breda
 
PSV
 
0 1
2 1
NEC
 
Ajax
 
0 2
0 3
Feyenoord
 
AZ
 
0 1
2 2
Brann
 
Tromsø
 
2 1
4 1
Lillestrøm
 
Rosenborg
 
0 2
0 3
Molde
 
Start
 
0 0
0 1
Odd
 
Hønefoss