Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ethiopia
 
Nigeria
 
0 0
1 2
Tunisia
 
Cameroon
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Merlo
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
1 0
Fénix
 
Los Andes
 
0 1
0 1
Tristán Suárez
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
2 0
Banfield
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 0
3 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
San Martín San Juan
 
0 0
0 0
Sarmiento
 
Patronato
 
0 0
0 2
Crucero del Norte
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
2 0
2 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 0
2 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 1
1 2
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Guillermo Brown
 
1 1
2 2
CAI
 
Alvarado
 
0 1
0 1
Union Mar del Plata
 
Racing Olavarría
 
1 0
2 0
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Tiro Federal
 
0 0
0 2
Central Córdoba
 
Libertad
 
0 1
1 3
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Estudiantes de San Luis
 
0 1
0 1
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 1
0 1
Juventud Unida G.
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
2 0
3 0
Central Norte
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 0
2 0
Cipolletti
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
1 0
1 0
Wellington Phoenix
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 0
1 2
Adelaide United
 
Perth Glory
 
2 1
3 1
Eendracht Aalst
 
Sint-Truiden
 
1 1
1 1
White Star Bruxelles
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
0 0
0 0
Santos
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 0
1 0
Criciúma
 
Vasco da Gama
 
2 1
3 2
Athletico PR
 
Portuguesa
 
1 0
1 0
Botafogo
 
Flamengo
 
1 1
2 1
Goiás
 
Bahia
 
3 0
3 1
Bragantino
 
ASA
 
1 0
2 0
São Caetano
 
Figueirense
 
0 1
0 2
Brasiliense
 
Cuiabá
 
1 1
1 2
CRB
 
Baraúnas
 
0 0
3 2
Fortaleza
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
2 0
2 2
Luverdense
 
Águia de Marabá
 
2 0
3 0
Treze
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
1 0
Kingston City
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
1 1
Cobreloa
 
Cobresal
 
0 2
2 2
Colo-Colo
 
San Luis
 
0 1
0 2
Deportes Iquique
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
2 1
3 2
Everton
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
1 0
Huachipato
 
Concepcion
 
0 0
1 1
Universidad Católica
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
2 0
Millonarios
 
Real Cartagena
 
3 1
6 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
La Equidad
 
2 0
4 1
Limón
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
0 0
Carmelita
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 0
2 1
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Herediano
 
0 2
1 4
UCR
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 1
1 2
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Alajuelense
 
0 0
0 1
Dugopolje
 
Zelina
 
   
0 0
Banik Most
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 0
0 0
Karviná
 
Třinec
 
1 0
2 1
Vendsyssel
 
Fredericia
 
0 1
0 4
AB
 
Horsens
 
1 1
3 3
FAS
 
Firpo
 
0 1
0 1
Atletico Marte
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
0 0
Bradford City
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Coventry City
 
Sheffield United
 
2 0
3 2
Barnet
 
Wrexham
 
1 0
1 1
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Tulevik
 
1 0
4 0
Vändra
 
Tartu SK 10
 
0 0
1 0
Ingolstadt II
 
Nürnberg II
 
1 1
1 2
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
Meppen
 
1 1
2 1
Goslarer SC
 
Eichede
 
1 0
2 0
Hannover 96 II
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
1 1
2 2
VfR Neumünster
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 0
1 1
Wilhelmshaven
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
0 0
3 0
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Zwickau
 
1 1
1 1
Acharnaikos
 
Episkopi
 
0 0
0 1
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
Aiginiakos
 
0 1
0 3
Apollon Pontou FC
 
Vataniakos
 
2 0
2 0
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
Zakynthos
 
1 0
3 0
Glyfadas
 
Panegialios
 
0 1
0 2
Iraklis Psachna
 
Fokikos
 
1 0
1 0
Olympiakos Volos
 
Kallithea
 
0 0
1 1
Paniliakos
 
Asteras Magoula
 
0 0
1 0
Tyrnavos
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 0
1 0
Vyzas
 
Fostiras
 
1 2
1 3
Kerkyra
 
Niki Volos
 
1 0
1 0
Panachaiki
 
Chania
 
0 0
0 0
Iztapa
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
0 3
Mictlán
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
3 0
Municipal
 
Xelajú
 
2 0
3 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Coatepeque
 
1 0
1 0
Halcones
 
Marquense
 
1 0
1 1
Heredia
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
0 0
3 0
Victoria
 
Vida
 
1 1
3 2
Parrillas One
 
Deportes Savio
 
0 0
1 1
Platense
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
0 0
4 0
Motagua
 
Marathón
 
1 1
3 2
Real España
 
Olimpia
 
1 1
3 1
Tuen Mun SA
 
Yuen Long
 
0 0
0 1
Cittadella
 
Padova
 
1 0
1 0
Bari 1908
 
Crotone
 
0 1
1 2
Juve Stabia
 
Cesena
 
0 1
0 2
Latina
 
Modena
 
0 0
0 0
Siena
 
Avellino
 
1 0
3 0
Varese
 
Trapani
 
0 0
0 0
Virtus Lanciano
 
Ternana
 
0 1
1 1
Palermo
 
Pescara
 
1 0
1 0
Carrarese
 
Pavia
 
0 0
0 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Vicenza
 
0 1
1 1
Lumezzane
 
San Marino Calcio
 
0 0
1 0
Pro Patria
 
Reggiana
 
0 0
0 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Savona
 
0 0
1 0
Venezia
 
Südtirol
 
1 1
1 1
Virtus Entella
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 0
1 0
Ascoli
 
Salernitana
 
0 1
1 1
Gubbio
 
Benevento
 
2 2
2 2
L'Aquila
 
Grosseto
 
1 0
1 0
Nocerina
 
Catanzaro
 
0 2
0 4
Paganese
 
Lecce
 
0 0
0 1
Perugia
 
Pisa
 
0 1
0 1
Pontedera
 
Prato
 
2 1
2 2
Viareggio
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
0 0
Albirex Niigata
 
Oita Trinita
 
   
   
Cerezo Osaka
 
Vissel Kobe
 
   
4 0
Júbilo Iwata
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
   
0 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Sagan Tosu
 
   
1 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Gamba Osaka
 
   
0 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
   
   
Vegalta Sendai
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
   
1 1
Parceiro Nagano
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
   
0 0
JEF United
 
Tokyo
 
   
1 1
Berane
 
Igalo
 
   
1 0
Bratstvo
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
   
0 1
Ibar
 
Jezero
 
   
3 1
Jedinstvo
 
Bokelj
 
   
1 1
Kom
 
Zora
 
   
2 0
Zabjelo
 
Cetinje
 
   
2 0
Telstar
 
Helmond Sport
 
1 2
2 3
Elverum
 
Follo
 
0 1
0 5
Hødd
 
Kristiansund
 
0 0
1 1
Strømmen
 
Kongsvinger
 
1 0
2 0
Bodø / Glimt
 
Ranheim
 
0 1
0 2
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
HamKam
 
0 2
1 2
Alianza
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
1 0
1 0
San Francisco
 
Independiente
 
0 1
1 1
Chorrillo
 
Chepo
 
0 0
1 0
Árabe Unido
 
Tauro
 
0 1
0 2
Plaza Amador
 
Río Abajo
 
1 0
1 0
Alianza Universidad
 
Sport Victoria
 
0 0
3 0
Defensor San Alejandro
 
Los Caimanes
 
0 0
1 3
Sport Boys
 
Alfonso Ugarte Puno
 
1 0
1 0
Nieciecza
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
0 1
1 3
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Flota Swinoujscie
 
1 0
3 1
Dolcan Zabki
 
Arka Gdynia
 
0 0
1 0
Tychy 71
 
Wisła Płock
 
1 0
1 0
Kolejarz Stroze
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
0 0
0 1
Leixões
 
Vitória SC
 
0 1
2 1
Arouca
 
Beira-Mar
 
0 0
1 2
Sporting Covilhã
 
Oliveirense
 
1 1
2 2
Desportivo Aves
 
Sporting Braga II
 
0 1
1 1
Marítimo II
 
Trofense
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Clara
 
Atlético CP
 
2 0
2 1
Sporting CP II
 
Moreirense
 
2 0
3 2
União Madeira
 
Chaves
 
2 0
2 0
Bray Wanderers
 
Limerick
 
1 0
1 0
St Patrick's
 
Sligo Rovers
 
2 0
2 0
Raith Rovers
 
Annan Athletic
 
1 0
3 0
Barcelona II
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
0 1
0 1
Sporting Gijón
 
Real Jaén
 
1 0
1 1
Hércules
 
SD Eibar
 
0 0
0 0
Tenerife
 
Mallorca
 
0 0
0 1
Real Zaragoza
 
Ponferradina
 
1 1
2 1
Alcorcón
 
Numancia
 
0 0
0 1
Sunnana
 
Jitex W
 
0 0
0 0
Kristianstads W
 
Vittsjo W
 
1 0
1 1
Pitea W
 
Mallbacken W
 
0 0
1 0
IFK Luleå
 
Sandviken
 
1 1
2 2
Nyköping
 
Frej
 
0 1
0 1
Umeå
 
Vasalund
 
0 1
0 1
Västerås SK
 
Valsta Syrianska
 
1 0
2 0
Lund
 
Karlstad
 
0 1
3 2
Trelleborg
 
Utsikten
 
0 1
2 1
Sylvia
 
Trollhättan
 
0 0
0 0
Nyva Ternopil'
 
UkrAhroKom
 
1 0
2 0
Dallas
 
Chicago Fire
 
0 2
2 3
HT
FT
San Antonio
 
Edmonton
 
1 0
1 0
Airbus UK
 
Aberystwyth Town
 
1 1
4 1
Port Talbot Town
 
Bala Town
 
0 1
0 2
Qatar
 
Yemen
 
2 0
6 0
Chinese Taipei
 
Pakistan
 
   
0 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.