Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Zimbabwe
 
Mauritius
 
   
1 1
Al Ahly
 
Orlando Pirates
 
0 1
0 3
Leopards de Dolisie
 
Zamalek
 
1 0
1 0
Stade Malien Bamako
 
CS Sfaxien
 
1 0
1 2
CA Bizertin
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
0 0
Platense
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
2 0
2 0
Flandria
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
0 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Atlanta
 
0 1
1 1
Unión Santa Fe
 
Villa San Carlos
 
1 0
1 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Patronato
 
1 0
1 0
Douglas Haig
 
Instituto
 
0 0
1 0
San Martín San Juan
 
Aldosivi
 
2 0
3 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 0
1 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
0 1
Shirak
 
Gandzasar
 
1 2
2 3
Pyunik
 
Mika
 
1 1
1 1
Sydney United
 
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
 
   
2 4
Manly United
 
Central Coast M. Academy
 
   
1 2
Marconi Stallions
 
Blacktown City
 
   
2 2
Rockdale City Suns
 
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
   
1 0
Sturm Graz
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 0
2 4
Sumqayıt
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
1 0
1 1
Keşlə FK
 
Qarabağ
 
1 1
1 2
Shakhtyor
 
Neman Grodno
 
1 0
2 0
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Minsk
 
0 1
2 2
Dinamo Minsk
 
Dinamo Brest
 
1 2
3 2
Cite Sport
 
Liège
 
   
3 3
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
Gouy
 
   
11 0
Assesse
 
Spy
 
   
0 3
Aywaille
 
Stockay-Warfusée
 
   
2 0
Belgica Edegem
 
Duffel
 
   
0 4
Bree
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
2 5
Champlon
 
Lorraine Arlon
 
   
0 2
Cointe-Liège
 
Tilleur-Saint-Gilles
 
   
2 2
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
   
0 3
De Ruiter Roeselare
 
Eernegem
 
   
1 3
Eendracht Hekelgem
 
Tempo Overijse
 
   
0 3
Eendracht Termien
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
   
1 1
Excelsior Kaart
 
Ternesse
 
   
2 2
Faymonville
 
Hamoir
 
   
1 2
FC Lebbeke
 
Bambrugge
 
   
4 0
Ganshoren
 
BX Brussels
 
   
0 2
Hades
 
Zonhoven
 
   
2 1
Halle
 
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
   
1 3
Hannut
 
Xhoffraix
 
   
2 1
Harelbeke
 
Toekomst Menen
 
   
1 2
Léopold
 
Sterrebeek
 
   
1 2
Loyers
 
Ligny
 
   
3 0
Lutlommel
 
Landen
 
   
2 1
Meux
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
1 1
Namur
 
RC Sartois
 
   
2 0
Osta Meerbeke
 
Berlare
 
   
3 3
Putte
 
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
   
1 0
Racing Waregem
 
Damme
 
   
1 2
Ronse
 
Zelzate
 
   
1 0
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
Zwevegem Sport
 
   
3 2
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Lyra
 
   
2 2
Spa
 
Raeren-Eynatten
 
   
2 0
Sparta Petegem
 
RFC Wetteren
 
   
1 3
Sporting Châtelet
 
Walhain
 
   
2 2
Tienen
 
Wolvertem
 
   
0 0
Turnhout
 
Groen Rood Katelijne
 
   
1 3
VC Groot Dilbeek
 
Pepingen
 
   
0 3
Vencimont
 
Grand-Leez
 
   
0 3
Voorde
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
0 2
Wellen
 
Averbode Okselaar
 
   
1 3
Wingene
 
Sassport Boezinge
 
   
1 2
Witgoor Sport
 
Blauwvoet Oevel
 
   
2 0
Dikkelvenne
 
Jong Lede
 
   
1 1
Longlier
 
Rossignol
 
   
2 0
US Givry
 
Bomal
 
   
2 2
Wellin
 
La Roche
 
   
1 3
KSC City Pirates
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
1 1
Terjoden-Welle
 
TK Meldert
 
   
4 1
Dessel Sport
 
Heist
 
1 0
1 0
Hoogstraten
 
Excelsior Virton
 
0 1
0 3
White Star Bruxelles
 
Geel
 
2 1
2 1
Gent
 
Mechelen
 
0 1
2 1
Standard Liège
 
Lierse
 
2 0
3 0
KV Oostende
 
Club Brugge
 
1 1
1 2
Slavija
 
Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Velez
 
1 0
3 0
Zeljeznicar
 
Travnik
 
1 0
2 0
Flamengo
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
2 0
3 0
Atlético GO
 
Paraná
 
0 0
0 2
Guaratinguetá
 
ABC
 
1 1
3 1
Vila Nova
 
Caxias
 
2 0
4 0
CRAC
 
Macaé
 
1 0
1 0
Baraúnas
 
Águia de Marabá
 
0 2
0 3
Treze
 
Brasiliense
 
1 1
1 1
Rio Branco
 
Cuiabá
 
0 1
0 2
Nova Iguaçu
 
Tupi
 
0 1
2 3
Londrina
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
0 0
Central
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
1 0
1 0
J. Malucelli
 
Metropolitano
 
1 1
3 1
Parnahyba
 
Maranhão
 
1 0
2 0
Vitória da Conquista
 
Botafogo PB
 
0 0
1 0
CSA
 
Juazeirense
 
0 0
4 1
Paragominas
 
Nacional AM
 
0 0
2 1
Ypiranga AP
 
Gurupi
 
0 0
0 1
Gênus
 
Náutico RR
 
2 1
3 3
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 1
0 2
Lovech
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 0
Brampton United
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
1 0
Waterloo
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
0 4
San Marcos
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
0 0
Santiago Morning
 
Barnechea
 
0 0
1 1
Copiapó
 
Magallanes
 
1 1
1 1
Curicó Unido
 
Lota Schwager
 
1 0
2 1
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
0 0
1 1
Beijing Guoan
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 0
3 3
Changchun Yatai
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 0
0 0
Guangzhou R&F
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
0 0
2 0
Tianjin Teda
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 0
2 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
1 1
Junior
 
Once Caldas
 
1 0
1 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
La Equidad
 
0 1
1 2
Deportes Quindío
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
   
0 3
Deportes Tolima
 
Envigado
 
0 0
1 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Uniautonoma
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético
 
Real San Andres
 
1 0
2 2
Llaneros
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 1
1 1
Real Cartagena
 
Tigres
 
2 0
3 2
Zadar
 
Rijeka
 
0 1
1 2
Hajduk Split
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
1 0
2 1
Karviná
 
Hradec Králové
 
2 1
2 1
Jablonec
 
Slovácko
 
1 0
2 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Slovan Liberec
 
2 0
4 0
Teplice
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 0
2 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 1
1 3
Vendsyssel
 
Horsens
 
0 1
0 1
Hobro
 
Silkeborg
 
3 0
5 0
OB
 
Viborg
 
2 1
4 2
København
 
Randers
 
1 1
1 3
Brøndby
 
Esbjerg
 
0 0
0 2
Macará
 
Deportivo Quito
 
0 0
0 1
LDU Quito
 
Manta
 
0 0
0 1
Universidad Católica
 
Independiente del Valle
 
1 0
2 3
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Emelec
 
0 1
0 2
Firpo
 
Águila
 
1 1
1 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Santa Tecla
 
0 2
3 3
Dragon
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 1
1 1
Alianza
 
UES
 
0 0
1 0
Juventud Independiente
 
FAS
 
0 1
1 1
Derby County
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 0
1 1
Tammeka II
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
1 1
5 4
B36
 
EB / Streymur
 
0 0
2 0
 
Víkingur
 
0 1
1 2
NSÍ
 
ÍF
 
1 1
3 2
TB
 
HB
 
0 3
1 5
JäPS
 
Atlantis
 
0 2
1 2
MP
 
Futura
 
1 0
4 1
POHU
 
HIFK
 
0 1
0 2
Sudet
 
KTP
 
1 0
1 1
Hameenlinna
 
Kraft
 
2 0
3 1
Sporting Kristina
 
MuSa
 
2 0
2 0
GBK
 
VIFK
 
2 0
3 0
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
YPA
 
2 0
4 0
PK-37
 
Tervarit
 
3 0
5 1
PS Kemi
 
KPV
 
4 1
7 1
KuPS
 
HJK
 
0 0
0 0
Honka
 
Inter Turku
 
0 0
0 0
VPS
 
Mariehamn
 
1 0
2 2
Kajaani
 
OPS
 
0 1
1 1
Oulu
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
1 0
1 0
Lens
 
CA Bastia
 
0 0
1 0
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1 0
2 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 0
0 0
Pfeddersheim
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 1
0 2
Saarbrücken
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 0
1 1
Victoria Hamburg
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
0 2
BFC Dynamo
 
Stuttgart
 
0 1
0 2
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 1
1 1
Schott Jena
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 0
0 4
VfR Neumünster
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 2
2 2
Wiedenbrück
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 0
1 0
Illertissen
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
0 2
Preußen Münster
 
St. Pauli
 
1 0
1 0
Sandhausen
 
Nürnberg
 
0 1
1 1
Havelse
 
Eintracht Norderstedt
 
2 0
2 0
Wolfsburg II
 
St. Pauli II
 
3 0
4 0
VfB Oldenburg
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
1 0
2 0
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Hoffenheim II
 
1 1
3 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 0
2 1
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 0
0 0
Velbert
 
Wattenscheid 09
 
0 1
1 1
Iztapa
 
Coatepeque
 
0 0
0 0
Mictlán
 
Marquense
 
0 0
1 0
Municipal
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
1 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Xelajú
 
3 0
4 1
Halcones
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
1 0
1 0
Heredia
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 1
0 2
Ferencváros
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 1
0 2
Honvéd
 
Papa
 
0 0
0 1
Debrecen
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
1 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
Turris
 
1 1
4 1
Lumezzane
 
Massese
 
2 0
3 0
Pontisola
 
Ascoli
 
1 0
2 0
Südtirol
 
Matera
 
1 0
2 0
Cremonese
 
Viareggio
 
0 0
3 0
Pisa
 
Termoli Calcio
 
1 0
1 0
Benevento
 
Pontedera
 
3 0
4 0
Perugia
 
Savona
 
0 0
   
Pro Vercelli
 
Monza
 
0 1
0 1
Vicenza
 
FeralpiSalò
 
1 1
3 1
Frosinone
 
L'Aquila
 
1 0
1 0
Lecce
 
Santhia
 
0 0
3 0
Virtus Entella
 
Gualdo Casacastalda
 
2 1
5 2
Nocerina
 
Pordenone
 
0 1
0 2
Salernitana
 
Teramo
 
0 0
0 3
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
2 0
2 3
Kataller Toyama
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
1 0
3 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
2 0
3 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Ehime
 
1 1
1 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Tochigi
 
2 0
2 0
Yokohama
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 0
1 2
Gainare Tottori
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
0 0
Tokushima Vortis
 
Gifu
 
2 0
3 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Gamba Osaka
 
1 1
2 3
JEF United
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
1 0
2 0
Kyoto Sanga
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 1
1 1
Astana
 
Tobol
 
0 0
2 1
Irtysh
 
Ordabasy
 
1 0
2 0
Zhetysu
 
Kairat
 
0 0
0 0
Aktobe
 
Vostok
 
0 1
0 1
Atyrau
 
Taraz
 
1 0
3 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Gangwon
 
1 1
4 1
Seongnam
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
1 0
2 2
Ilukstes NSS
 
Daugava Riga
 
1 2
2 5
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Liepajas Metalurgs
 
1 1
1 2
Sūduva
 
Dainava
 
1 0
4 0
Žalgiris
 
Tauras
 
2 0
3 0
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Wiltz
 
5 0
8 3
Fola Esch
 
F91 Dudelange
 
1 2
1 2
Jeunesse Canach
 
Grevenmacher
 
0 0
0 2
Swift Hesperange
 
Rumelange
 
0 0
1 1
UN Käerjéng
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
0 0
0 0
Gostivar
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
0 0
0 1
Metalurg
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 0
0 0
Napredok
 
Renova
 
0 1
1 1
Pelister
 
Gorno Lisice
 
0 0
1 0
Skendija 79
 
Turnovo
 
0 0
0 3
Vardar
 
Treska
 
2 1
4 1
Zacatepec Siglo XXI
 
Necaxa
 
1 0
1 2
Dinamo-Auto
 
Milsami
 
1 1
1 2
Tiraspol
 
Academia
 
1 0
2 0
Zimbru
 
Dacia