Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Zambia
 
Botswana
 
   
2 0
Namibia
 
Mozambique
 
   
3 0
Séwé Sport
 
Recreativo do Libolo
 
3 1
3 1
ES Tunis
 
Cotonsport
 
0 0
2 0
TP Mazembe
 
FUS Rabat
 
2 0
3 0
Etoile du Sahel
 
Kedus Giorgis
 
1 1
2 1
Barracas Central
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
0 0
Los Andes
 
Deportivo Morón
 
1 0
2 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Sarmiento
 
1 1
2 2
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 0
2 2
Independiente
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
1 1
1 2
Urartu
 
Ararat
 
0 0
0 0
Ulisses
 
Alashkert
 
0 0
1 1
Blacktown Spartans
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
   
0 1
South Coast Wolves
 
Sydney Olympic
 
   
0 4
Wiener Neustadt
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 1
2 1
Austria Wien
 
Ried
 
2 0
3 3
Grödig
 
Admira
 
3 1
7 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Salzburg
 
1 1
1 1
Simurq
 
Rəvan
 
0 0
2 0
Neftçi
 
Şüvəlan
 
3 0
4 1
Naftan
 
BATE
 
0 1
1 5
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Slavia
 
0 1
0 1
Gomel
 
Belshina
 
0 2
1 3
Templeuve
 
Gullegem
 
   
1 2
Binche
 
Onhaye
 
   
2 1
Maldegem
 
Westhoek
 
   
1 7
Mormont
 
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
 
   
2 0
OMS Ingelmunster
 
Eendracht Wervik
 
   
2 0
Leopoldsburg
 
Beringen
 
   
1 1
Vlijtingen
 
Torpedo Hasselt
 
   
1 1
Libramont
 
Melreux
 
   
5 2
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
AS Eupen
 
0 2
0 4
Antwerp
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
0 0
2 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Vise
 
1 0
2 1
SV Roeselare
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 0
1 1
Westerlo
 
Tubize
 
0 2
2 2
Lokeren
 
Mons
 
0 1
2 1
OH Leuven
 
Genk
 
0 1
1 4
Sporting Charleroi
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
1 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
1 0
Leotar
 
Mladost Velika Obarska
 
1 0
1 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
0 0
1 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Vitez
 
0 0
1 0
Zrinjski
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 0
0 0
Celik
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
0 1
2 2
Cruzeiro
 
Coritiba
 
1 0
1 0
América Mineiro
 
Ceará
 
1 0
2 2
Oeste
 
ASA
 
1 0
1 2
Avaí
 
Paysandu
 
1 0
2 0
Icasa
 
São Caetano
 
0 2
3 2
Joinville
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
3 1
Sport Recife
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
1 2
Madureira
 
Mogi Mirim
 
0 0
0 0
Duque de Caxias
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
1 2
1 3
Sampaio Corrêa
 
Santa Cruz
 
2 0
3 0
Luverdense
 
Fortaleza
 
2 0
2 0
Ipatinga
 
Guarani
 
0 0
0 1
Resende
 
Aracruz
 
2 1
4 1
Santo André
 
Juventude
 
0 0
2 0
Aparecidense
 
Águia Negra
 
0 0
3 0
Brasília
 
Goianésia
 
0 1
2 3
Villa Nova
 
Penapolense
 
1 1
2 1
Potiguar Mossoró
 
Ypiranga PE
 
0 0
0 1
Lyubimets
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
0 0
2 1
Slavia Sofia
 
Ludogorets
 
0 1
0 3
CSKA Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
0 0
Botev Galabovo
 
Pirin Razlog
 
0 1
1 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Marek
 
0 1
1 1
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Akademik Svishtov
 
1 0
1 0
Spartak Varna
 
Kaliakra
 
0 1
0 2
Hamilton City
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
0 2
Niagara United
 
Windsor Stars
 
   
1 4
Concepcion
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 0
0 1
San Luis
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
2 0
Dalian Professional
 
Wuhan Zall
 
1 0
3 0
Beijing Renhe
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 1
2 2
Deportivo Cali
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 1
1 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
1 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Cortuluá
 
0 1
0 1
Valledupar
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
1 1
Fortaleza
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Split
 
0 0
1 0
FK Pardubice
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
1 1
1 1
Loko Vltavín
 
Banik Most
 
0 0
0 0
Třinec
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 2
1 2
Táborsko
 
Varnsdorf
 
1 1
1 1
Zlín
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
0 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Baník Ostrava
 
3 0
4 0
Brønshøj
 
AB
 
0 0
1 2
AGF
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 0
2 1
Deportivo Cuenca
 
LDU Loja
 
0 0
1 0
El Nacional
 
Deportivo Quevedo
 
2 0
2 0
Burnley
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 1
1 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
2 1
Barnsley
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 1
0 4
Birmingham City
 
Watford
 
0 1
0 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Blackpool
 
0 1
1 3
Leeds United
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 1
2 1
Middlesbrough
 
Leicester City
 
1 0
1 2
Millwall
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
0 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
1 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
2 1
2 1
Reading
 
Ipswich Town
 
1 1
2 1
Bristol City
 
Bradford City
 
1 1
2 2
Carlisle United
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 2
1 5
Crawley Town
 
Coventry City
 
2 0
3 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Rotherham United
 
2 1
3 3
Gillingham
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
0 1
Peterborough United
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
1 0
Port Vale
 
Brentford
 
1 1
1 1
Preston North End
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 0
Stevenage
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 0
3 4
Walsall
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
2 1
3 1
Bury
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
0 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Burton Albion
 
2 1
2 2
Exeter City
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
2 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
2 1
3 1
Newport County
 
Accrington Stanley
 
2 0
4 1
Portsmouth
 
Oxford United
 
1 2
1 4
Rochdale
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
3 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Mansfield Town
 
2 0
2 0
Southend United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 0
1 0
Torquay United
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
1 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Morecambe
 
1 0
1 0
York City
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
1 0
Levadia II
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
0 0
1 0
Vändra
 
Flora II
 
1 0
1 1
Lokomotiv
 
Tulevik
 
2 0
5 0
Tammeka
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 2
0 3
Tallinna Kalev
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 1
1 1
Lahti Akatemia
 
PKKU
 
0 1
1 1
MaPS
 
Härmä
 
2 0
6 0
P-Iirot
 
ÅIFK
 
0 2
3 2
ORPa
 
TP-47
 
0 1
0 2
RoPS
 
Jaro
 
0 0
0 0
SJK
 
JIPPO
 
1 0
2 0
Viikingit
 
Haka
 
0 2
0 3
Nancy
 
Auxerre
 
0 0
0 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Bordeaux
 
0 1
2 1
Aumund-Vegesack
 
TSG Hoffenheim
 
0 0
0 9
Bahlinger SC
 
Bochum
 
0 2
1 3
Fortuna Köln
 
1. FSV Mainz 05
 
1 1
1 2
Lippstadt 08
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
1 3
1 6
Magdeburg
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 0
0 1
Neckarsulmer SU
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 2
0 7
Neustrelitz
 
SC Freiburg
 
0 0
   
SF Baumberg
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 2
1 4
Wilhelmshaven
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 0
0 3
1860 Rosenheim
 
Aalen
 
0 0
0 2
Eintracht Trier
 
1. FC Köln
 
0 0
0 2
Karlsruher SC
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
0 1
1 3
Greuther Fürth II
 
Bayern München II
 
0 1
0 1
Heimstetten
 
Augsburg II
 
0 2
0 4
Ingolstadt II
 
Schweinfurt
 
1 0
3 2
Nürnberg II
 
Rain / Lech
 
0 0
1 1
Würzburger Kickers
 
Memmingen
 
0 1
0 1
Schalding-Heining
 
Seligenporten
 
2 1
2 5
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
0 0
1 2
Weiche Flensburg
 
Eichede
 
2 0
3 1
Babelsberg
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
1 0
1 0
Plauen
 
Union Berlin II
 
2 1
2 4
Viktoria Berlin
 
BAK '07
 
0 0
1 1
Wacker Nordhausen
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 1
3 1
Hertha BSC II
 
Auerbach
 
1 1
1 1
Freiburg II
 
Pfullendorf
 
1 1
3 1
Hessen Kassel
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 2
2 2
Homburg
 
Koblenz
 
2 0
2 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Wormatia Worms
 
0 0
0 0
Mainz 05 II
 
Baunatal
 
1 0
4 1
Ulm
 
Zweibrucken
 
0 1
0 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Verl
 
0 0
1 0
Viktoria Köln
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
0 0
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Köln II
 
0 0
0 2
Diósgyőr
 
MTK
 
1 1
2 2
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
1 2
1 2
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Győri ETO
 
1 1
2 2
Puskás
 
Újpest
 
1 1
1 2
ÍBV
 
FH
 
0 1
1 2
Paganese
 
Pro Patria
 
0 0
0 0
Grosseto
 
Venezia
 
0 0
2 2
Urawa Reds
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
2 0
3 1
Kashima Antlers
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 0
1 0
Albirex Niigata
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
1 0
3 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 0
0 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
1 1
2 3
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Sagan Tosu
 
1 0
2 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 1
1 2
Tokyo
 
Oita Trinita
 
1 0
2 0
Vegalta Sendai
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
1 0
2 1
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Akzhayik
 
1 0
4 0
Busan I'Park
 
Gyeongnam
 
2 0
5 1
Daegu
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 0
0 1
Jeju United
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 0
0 0
Seoul
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
1 0
2 1
Incheon United
 
Ulsan
 
2 0
2 2
Skonto
 
Daugava Daugavpils
 
0 0
0 0
Atlantas
 
Siauliai
 
2 0
3 0
Banga
 
Ekranas
 
1 0
1 2
Progrès Niedercorn
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
1 0
1 1
Delfines
 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
2 0
3 0
Correcaminos UAT
 
Dorados
 
0 0
1 2
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Celaya
 
2 0
2 0
Alebrijes de Oaxaca
 
Merida
 
1 0
2 0
Costuleni
 
Speranta Cahul
 
0 2
1 2
Rapid Ghidighici
 
Zaria
 
0 0
1 1
Veris
 
Sheriff
 
1 1
2 1
Sparta Rotterdam
 
Jong PSV
 
0 1
2 2
Almere City
 
FC Volendam
 
1 1
2 3
FC Emmen
 
Achilles '29
 
1 1
2 2
ADO Den Haag
 
PSV
 
1 3
2 3
FC Twente
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
0 0
0 0
NEC
 
FC Groningen
 
1 2
1 4
SC Heerenveen
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
1 0
4 2
Molde
 
Brann
 
1 0
2 0
Start
 
Odd
 
0 1
0 1
Viking
 
Lillestrøm
 
0 1
2 2
Stabæk
 
HamKam
 
1 2
1 5
Independiente
 
Chorrillo
 
0 0
0 0
Río Abajo
 
San Francisco
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Capiatá
 
General Díaz
 
0 0
1 1
Nacional Asunción
 
Sol de América
 
1 1
1 2
Unión Comercio
 
Real Garcilaso
 
0 1
0 1
Juan Aurich
 
Leon de Huanuco
 
0 0
0 2
Universitario
 
Sporting Cristal
 
0 0
3 0
Universidad San Martín
 
Ayacucho
 
0 0
2 0
Górnik Łęczna
 
Wisła Płock
 
0 1
0 2
Stomil Olsztyn
 
ROW Rybnik
 
1 1
1 1
Katowice
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
1 0
2 0
Arka Gdynia
 
Tychy 71
 
0 0
3 0
Cobh Ramblers
 
Mervue United
 
1 0
3 2
Botoşani
 
Sageata Navodari
 
0 0
1 1
Volga
 
Zenit
 
1 1
1 3
Tom' Tomsk
 
Ural
 
1 2
1 2
Dinamo Moskva
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
0 0
1 0
Airdrieonians
 
Stenhousemuir
 
3 2
4 3
Arbroath
 
Montrose
 
0 0
0 1
Berwick Rangers
 
Cowdenbeath
 
0 2
0 5
Dumbarton
 
Albion Rovers
 
1 0
1 0
East Fife
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 0
2 2
East Stirlingshire
 
Dunfermline Athletic