Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Sarmiento
 
Unión Santa Fe
 
1 0
1 0
Central Coast M. Academy
 
Rockdale City Suns
 
   
2 5
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
South Coast Wolves
 
   
1 1
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
 
Sydney Olympic
 
   
2 0
Sutherland Sharks
 
Manly United
 
   
1 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
1 0
1 1
Admira
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 1
1 1
Ried
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
1 1
Salzburg
 
Grödig
 
0 1
4 1
Şüvəlan
 
Baki
 
1 0
1 0
Rəvan
 
Neftçi
 
0 1
0 2
Belshina
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
1 1
1 3
Dinamo Brest
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 0
2 0
Neman Grodno
 
Gomel
 
1 0
2 0
Torpedo Hasselt
 
Temse
 
   
0 4
BX Brussels
 
Gullegem
 
   
0 2
Lorraine Arlon
 
Union Saint-Gilloise
 
   
3 3
Olympic Charleroi
 
La Roche
 
   
3 3
Geants Athois
 
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
   
5 2
Dikkelvenne
 
Coxyde
 
   
1 3
Hades
 
Patro Eisden
 
   
1 4
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Grimbergen
 
   
1 2
Ciney
 
Libramont
 
   
3 1
Deinze
 
RFC Wetteren
 
   
2 0
Terjoden-Welle
 
VW Hamme
 
   
1 1
Tournai
 
Groen Rood Katelijne
 
   
3 2
Verviers
 
Mormont
 
   
3 0
Zwarte Leeuw
 
Londerzeel
 
   
2 2
Excelsior Virton
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
0 0
Geel
 
Dessel Sport
 
1 1
1 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 0
2 1
Tubize
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
1 0
1 3
Vise
 
RWDM Brussels
 
0 0
0 2
KV Oostende
 
OH Leuven
 
0 1
1 1
Lierse
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 0
1 1
Mons
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 0
1 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
Mechelen
 
0 0
0 0
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 1
1 1
Rudar Prijedor
 
Slavija
 
0 0
0 1
Velez
 
Leotar
 
1 0
3 0
Vitez
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 1
0 1
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Zrinjski
 
0 2
0 3
Botafogo
 
Goiás
 
0 0
1 1
Náutico
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
Boa
 
Icasa
 
1 0
1 0
Paysandu
 
Joinville
 
2 0
2 1
América RN
 
ABC
 
0 0
0 0
Figueirense
 
Avaí
 
1 2
1 3
Palmeiras
 
Paraná
 
0 1
2 1
São Caetano
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
2 1
Madureira
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
3 0
6 0
Caxias
 
Duque de Caxias
 
0 0
0 0
Mogi Mirim
 
Ipatinga
 
2 0
2 0
Santa Cruz
 
Treze
 
3 0
6 0
Aracruz
 
Araxá
 
0 0
0 0
Metropolitano
 
Londrina
 
0 1
1 2
Tupi
 
Resende
 
0 0
1 0
Botafogo SP
 
Lajeadense
 
2 0
3 0
Maranhão
 
Ypiranga AP
 
0 0
2 0
Penapolense
 
Marcílio Dias
 
2 0
2 0
Cherno More
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
1 0
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Lovech
 
1 3
1 5
Ludogorets
 
CSKA Sofia
 
1 0
3 0
Akademik Svishtov
 
Haskovo
 
0 2
0 2
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Botev Galabovo
 
0 1
1 1
Dunav 2010
 
Rakovski 2011
 
0 0
1 1
Marek
 
Bansko
 
1 0
1 0
Pirin Razlog
 
Spartak Varna
 
0 0
1 1
Vitosha Bistritsa
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 1
1 2
Kaliakra
 
Montana
 
   
2 1
Windsor Stars
 
Hamilton City
 
   
3 1
Naval
 
Deportes Temuco
 
0 2
0 3
Shandong Luneng
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 2
3 2
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 1
1 2
Wuhan Zall
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 0
1 2
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
2 1
2 3
Alianza Petrolera
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 2
1 2
Santa Fe
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
2 1
Barranquilla
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
2 0
4 1
Tigres
 
Valledupar
 
0 0
1 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Istra 1961
 
1 1
2 2
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
1 1
Baník Sokolov
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 0
1 2
Bohemians Praha
 
Loko Vltavín
 
1 0
3 0
Ústí nad Labem
 
Třinec
 
3 1
3 1
Frýdek-Místek
 
Karviná
 
3 0
4 1
Vlašim
 
FK Pardubice
 
1 0
1 0
Slovácko
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 1
0 2
Příbram
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
2 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Teplice
 
1 0
2 2
Sparta Praha
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 1
2 1
Brønshøj
 
Hvidovre
 
1 0
1 3
Esbjerg
 
AGF
 
1 0
5 1
Deportivo Quito
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 0
2 0
Manta
 
El Nacional
 
0 0
1 0
UES
 
Dragon
 
1 1
2 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
0 1
Blackpool
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
1 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Reading
 
1 0
1 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Derby County
 
1 1
1 2
Charlton Athletic
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
0 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 1
1 1
Ipswich Town
 
Millwall
 
0 0
3 0
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Burnley
 
0 2
1 2
Watford
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 1
6 1
Yeovil Town
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
0 1
Bradford City
 
Carlisle United
 
3 0
4 0
Brentford
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
3 1
Colchester United
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
1 0
Leyton Orient
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
3 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
1 0
Notts County
 
Peterborough United
 
1 1
2 4
Oldham Athletic
 
Walsall
 
0 1
0 1
Rotherham United
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
0 0
Swindon Town
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
1 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Crawley Town
 
2 1
3 3
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Gillingham
 
3 0
4 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
2 2
AFC Wimbledon
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
1 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
0 0
Burton Albion
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
1 0
Chesterfield
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
2 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
York City
 
1 0
2 0
Hartlepool United
 
Southend United
 
0 1
0 1
Mansfield Town
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 0
Morecambe
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
1 1
Northampton Town
 
Newport County
 
2 0
3 1
Oxford United
 
Bury
 
1 0
2 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 2
0 2
Barnet
 
Chester
 
0 0
3 0
Dartford
 
Alfreton Town
 
1 0
1 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Hyde United
 
4 0
8 0
Grimsby Town
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
1 1
Hereford United
 
Braintree Town
 
0 1
1 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Gateshead
 
1 1
3 1
Macclesfield Town
 
Nuneaton Town
 
0 1
0 1
Salisbury City
 
Tamworth
 
0 1
0 1
Southport
 
Luton Town
 
1 0
1 0
Woking
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
0 0
Wrexham
 
Welling United
 
1 1
2 1
Flora II
 
Levadia II
 
0 1
1 2
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Tartu SK 10
 
1 1
1 2
Tammeka II
 
Tulevik
 
1 0
2 1
Vändra
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
3 0
5 2
Nõmme Kalju
 
Trans
 
0 1
3 1
Infonet
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 0
0 1
 
ÍF
 
0 0
2 2
POHU
 
Futura
 
0 3
2 5
ÅIFK
 
Kraft
 
0 0
3 2
Hameenlinna
 
MuSa
 
3 1
5 3
ORPa
 
KPV
 
2 2
3 3
PS Kemi
 
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
0 0
3 0
VIFK
 
Tervarit
 
3 0
7 0
JJK
 
Jaro
 
0 0
0 0
Bordeaux
 
Monaco
 
0 0
0 2
Evian TG
 
Sochaux
 
1 0
1 1
Lille
 
Lorient
 
1 0
1 0
Nantes
 
Bastia
 
1 0
0 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Nice
 
1 0
4 0
Rennes
 
Reims
 
1 1
2 1
Valenciennes
 
Toulouse
 
1 0
3 0
Angers SCO
 
Châteauroux
 
1 0
1 0
CA Bastia
 
Nancy
 
0 1
1 2
Dijon
 
Lens
 
1 1
1 1
Troyes
 
Arles
 
0 0
1 0
Merani Martvili
 
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
1 0
2 1
WIT Georgia
 
Guria
 
1 0
3 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
FS Rustavi
 
1 0
1 1
Ingolstadt
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 0
0 2
Paderborn
 
Köln
 
1 0
1 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Heidenheim
 
0 1
0 2
Darmstadt 98
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
0 2
Hallescher FC
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 1
1 2
MSV Duisburg
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 1
2 1
Preußen Münster
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 1
3 3
Saarbrücken
 
Elversberg
 
0 0
2 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
1 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
RB Leipzig
 
1 1
1 2
Augsburg
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
0 4
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Freiburg
 
1 1
3 1
Hannover 96
 
Wolfsburg
 
1 0
2 0
Hertha BSC
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2 1
6 1
Hoffenheim
 
Nürnberg
 
1 0
2 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 0
0 1
Bayern München II
 
Ingolstadt II
 
2 1
4 1
Illertissen
 
Schalding-Heining
 
1 1
5 2
Hamburger SV II
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 1
1 3
St. Pauli II
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
0 0
1 0
Auerbach
 
Babelsberg
 
0 0
0 3
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Neustrelitz
 
1 0
1 0
Union Berlin II
 
Wacker Nordhausen
 
2 0
3 1
Baunatal
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
0 2
0 4
Pfullendorf
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 1
2 2
Wormatia Worms
 
Homburg
 
0 1
1 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Viktoria Köln
 
1 0
1 3
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
0 1
2 2
Schalke 04 II
 
Velbert
 
1 0
4 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Heredia
 
0 0
0 3
Balmazujvaros
 
Kemecse SE
 
   
0 7
Csanadpalotai
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
   
1 3
Felsozsolca
 
Jászberényi Vasas
 
   
1 0
Gyongyos
 
Cigánd SE
 
   
3 3
Lipot SK
 
BKV Előre
 
   
1 4
Nagykorosi Kinizsi
 
Tállya
 
   
2 0
Nyirgyulaj
 
Békéscsaba
 
   
0 5
Pannonhalma
 
Godollo
 
   
0 3
Putnok VSE
 
Ceglédi
 
   
0 2
Repcelaki SE
 
Ajka
 
   
1 6
Szeged 2011
 
Kozarmisleny
 
   
3 2
SZTK-Erima
 
Tatabánya
 
   
2 1
Gyirmót
 
Vasas
 
   
2 0
Kecskemeti TE
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 4
2 6
Paksi SE
 
Puskás
 
1 0
4 1
Papa
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
1 0
1 0
Győri ETO
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
1 2
KA
 
Leiknir Reykjavík
 
0 0
0 1
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Völsungur
 
1 0
3 0
Foolad
 
Shahre Baran
 
1 0
3 1
Esteghlal
 
Saba Qom
 
1 0
1 0
Spezia
 
Pro Patria
 
0 0
2 2
Cesena
 
Pontisola
 
1 1
4 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
2 0
3 1
Ventforet Kofu
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 0
1 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Tokyo
 
1 1
2 2
Nagoya Grampus
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 0
2 0
Oita Trinita
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 0
0 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 2
0 3
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
1 0
2 1
Vegalta Sendai
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 1
2 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Sagan Tosu
 
1 0
2 1
Gangwon
 
Jeju United
 
0 2
0 4
Ulsan
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 2
2 2
Incheon United
 
Seoul
 
1 2
2 3
Liepajas Metalurgs
 
Skonto
 
0 0
0 5
Daugava Daugavpils
 
FC Jurmala
 
0 0
1 0
Pakruojis
 
Banga
 
1 0
1 0
Ekranas
 
Sūduva
 
1 1
1 3
F91 Dudelange
 
UN Käerjéng
 
0 0
1 1
Grevenmacher
 
Fola Esch
 
0 1
0 1
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
2 1
2 2
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Rumelange
 
0 0
0 1
Swift Hesperange
 
Racing
 
1 0
2 0
Wiltz
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
0 1
0 1
Rabotnicki
 
Treska
 
0 0
1 0
Estudiantes Tecos
 
Lobos BUAP