Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Diables Noirs
 
CS Sfaxien
 
   
1 1
Wydad Casablanca
 
Liga Muculmana
 
   
3 1
Deportivo Morón
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
1 0
Crucero del Norte
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
2 0
Douglas Haig
 
Sarmiento
 
0 1
1 1
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Nueva Chicago
 
2 0
2 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
1 0
1 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Huracán
 
0 0
0 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
Racing Olavarría
 
1 0
1 2
Juventud Antoniana
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 0
1 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
2 0
5 3
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Libertad
 
1 1
2 2
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Manly United
 
   
1 1
Marconi Stallions
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
   
1 2
Sturm Graz
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 1
1 3
Al Hala
 
Muharraq
 
   
1 2
Busaiteen
 
Malkiya
 
   
1 1
Bahrain SC
 
Al Riffa
 
   
1 2
Gomel
 
Slavia
 
1 0
2 1
Shakhtyor
 
Belshina
 
1 0
3 0
Anderlecht
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
2 0
Club Brugge
 
Lokeren
 
1 1
2 1
Juazeirense
 
Vitória
 
1 0
2 0
Chapecoense
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
2 1
Fortaleza
 
Ceará
 
0 1
0 3
Guarany de Sobral
 
Icasa
 
2 0
3 0
Internacional
 
Juventude
 
0 0
0 0
Aparecidense
 
Goiás
 
1 0
1 4
Atlético Mineiro
 
Tombense
 
3 0
5 1
Athletico PR
 
Coritiba
 
1 1
2 2
Operário PR
 
Londrina
 
1 0
2 1
São Paulo
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 0
Ponte Preta
 
CA Linense
 
0 0
1 0
Rio Claro
 
Portuguesa
 
0 1
1 2
Flamengo SP
 
Batatais
 
0 1
0 1
Central
 
Serra Talhada
 
1 0
3 1
Santa Cruz
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
1 0
Kingston City
 
Brampton United
 
   
6 2
La Serena
 
Copiapó
 
1 1
1 2
Naval
 
Concepcion
 
1 0
3 3
Santiago Morning
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
2 2
Unión San Felipe
 
San Luis
 
0 1
2 1
Union Temuco
 
Lota Schwager
 
0 0
1 0
Univ. Concepción
 
Barnechea
 
2 0
3 0
Rangers
 
Ñublense
 
0 0
0 0
Unión La Calera
 
Huachipato
 
0 0
0 1
Beijing Guoan
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 0
2 0
Beijing Renhe
 
Dalian Professional
 
2 1
2 1
Shanghai SIPG
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
1 1
1 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 0
3 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Atlético Huila
 
2 0
2 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 1
2 2
Deportivo Pasto
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
1 1
2 1
Millonarios
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 0
4 1
Once Caldas
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
2 2
2 4
Fortaleza
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 0
2 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
2 0
Real San Andres
 
América de Cali
 
0 1
0 2
Uniautonoma
 
Barranquilla
 
1 0
5 0
Llaneros
 
Valledupar
 
0 1
2 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Tigres
 
1 1
2 1
Belén Siglo XXI
 
San Carlos
 
2 2
2 4
Cartaginés
 
Alajuelense
 
1 0
1 0
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Herediano
 
0 0
0 0
Puntarenas
 
Limón
 
0 1
2 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Carmelita
 
1 0
4 1
Rijeka
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
0 0
Primorac Stobreč
 
Mosor
 
1 0
2 0
Rudeš
 
Pomorac
 
0 1
1 1
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Znojmo
 
1 0
1 1
Čáslav
 
Karviná
 
0 2
1 3
Hradec Králové
 
Slovácko
 
2 1
2 3
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 0
1 1
Slavia Praha
 
Jablonec
 
3 0
5 1
Lyngby
 
Fredericia
 
1 0
2 1
Vendsyssel
 
HB Køge
 
2 0
4 0
Viborg
 
Vejle
 
1 0
2 1
Esbjerg
 
Horsens
 
1 0
1 0
Randers
 
AGF
 
0 0
1 0
Brøndby
 
København
 
0 0
0 0
Alianza
 
Atletico Marte
 
1 0
1 1
FAS
 
Juventud Independiente
 
1 0
1 0
Firpo
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 1
2 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Once Municipal
 
1 0
2 1
UES
 
Águila
 
0 0
0 0
Burton Albion
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
1 3
Cheltenham Town
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
0 1
Liverpool
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 0
Manchester United
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
0 1
Flora II
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
0 1
1 1
Tulevik
 
Tartu SK 10
 
0 1
1 3
Atlantis
 
POHU
 
2 0
2 1
MP
 
Sudet
 
1 1
4 1
Härmä
 
Jazz
 
0 2
0 6
Kraft
 
P-Iirot
 
0 2
1 2
Kerho 07 (SJK II)
 
ORPa
 
1 1
3 1
KPV
 
PK-37
 
0 1
1 3
Jaro
 
HJK
 
1 1
2 3
Lahti
 
KuPS
 
1 0
1 0
Mariehamn
 
Inter Turku
 
0 1
1 2
MYPA
 
Honka
 
0 0
1 0
TPS
 
JJK
 
1 0
1 0
VPS
 
RoPS
 
1 1
3 1
KooTeePee
 
JIPPO
 
0 0
1 0
Kajaani
 
Haka
 
2 1
2 2
OPS
 
Ilves
 
0 0
0 0
Rennes
 
Nice
 
0 0
0 3
Nancy
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
0 3
Paris Saint Germain
 
Valenciennes
 
0 1
1 1
1860 München
 
FC Union Berlin
 
2 0
3 0
Kaiserslautern
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
4 0
4 1
MSV Duisburg
 
St. Pauli
 
0 0
0 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 0
0 1
SC Freiburg
 
FC Augsburg
 
1 0
2 0
Hamburger SV
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
1 0
1 1
Bayern München II
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
2 0
4 0
Goslarer SC
 
Hamburger SV II
 
1 0
1 2
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Havelse
 
0 2
0 3
VfB Oldenburg
 
Cloppenburg
 
1 1
2 2
Wilhelmshaven
 
VfR Neumünster
 
0 2
0 3
Meppen
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 0
1 3
BAK '07
 
Plauen
 
1 1
2 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 1
1 1
Neustrelitz
 
Auerbach
 
1 3
4 4
Union Berlin II
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 0
2 0
Huls
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 0
1 3
Velbert
 
MSV Duisburg II
 
1 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Halcones
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Petapa
 
Mictlán
 
1 1
1 1
Heredia
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 2
4 2
Sociedad Honduras
 
Victoria
 
2 1
2 2
Olimpia
 
Platense
 
0 0
0 0
Southern District
 
Tuen Mun SA
 
1 0
1 1
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
 
BKV Előre
 
0 1
1 2
SZTK-Erima
 
Baja
 
0 0
2 0
Gyirmót
 
Kozarmisleny
 
0 1
0 3
Balmazujvaros
 
Békéscsaba
 
1 1
1 1
Debrecen II
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
1 2
2 7
Honvéd II
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
1 3
1 3
Újpest
 
Győri ETO
 
1 0
1 2
Paksi SE
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
1 3
ÍBV
 
ÍA
 
1 0
1 0
Breidablik
 
Thór
 
1 0
4 1
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Fram
 
1 2
1 2
Aluminium Hormozgan
 
Tractor Sazi
 
0 2
1 2
Foolad
 
Esteghlal
 
0 1
0 1
Mes Kerman
 
Gahar Zagros
 
3 0
5 1
Paykan
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
1 1
1 2
Rah Ahan
 
Saba Qom
 
1 0
1 1
Saipa
 
Naft Tehran
 
0 0
0 1
Zob Ahan
 
Sanat Naft
 
3 0
6 0
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
1 0
2 1
Udinese
 
Sampdoria
 
1 1
3 1
Catania
 
Siena
 
1 0
3 0
Genoa
 
Pescara
 
2 1
4 1
Juventus
 
Palermo
 
0 0
1 0
Lazio
 
Bologna
 
4 0
6 0
Milan
 
Torino
 
0 0
1 0
Parma
 
Atalanta
 
1 0
2 0
Napoli
 
Inter
 
2 1
3 1
Como
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
1 1
2 1
Cuneo
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 1
1 1
Lecce
 
Carpi
 
1 2
2 2
Portosummaga
 
Südtirol
 
0 0
1 0
San Marino Calcio
 
Cremonese
 
0 1
1 6
Trapani
 
Reggiana
 
1 1
2 2
Treviso
 
FeralpiSalò
 
2 0
3 0
Tritium
 
Lumezzane
 
0 0
1 1
Andria BAT
 
Gubbio
 
1 1
1 2
Barletta
 
Viareggio
 
2 0
4 0
Catanzaro
 
Avellino
 
0 0
0 1
Frosinone
 
Sorrento
 
0 1
2 4
Latina
 
Paganese
 
1 0
4 0
Nocerina
 
Carrarese
 
1 0
3 0
Perugia
 
Prato
 
1 0
3 0
Pisa
 
Benevento
 
2 0
2 0
Al Arabi
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
   
2 2
Shabab El Hussein
 
Al Wihdat
 
   
1 8
Aktobe
 
Tobol
 
1 0
1 0
Vostok
 
Ordabasy
 
1 1
2 1
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Kairat
 
0 0
2 1
Irtysh
 
Taraz
 
0 0
1 0
Zhetysu
 
Atyrau
 
0 0
0 1
Akzhayik
 
Astana
 
1 0
2 2
Gyeongnam
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 1
0 1
Gangwon
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
1 0
1 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Seoul
 
0 0
1 0
Suwon Bluewings
 
Incheon United
 
0 0
1 0
Daegu
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 0
0 1
Jeju United
 
Ulsan
 
1 0
3 1
Pohang Steelers
 
Seongnam
 
1 0
1 0
Al Nejmeh
 
Al Ansar
 
1 0
1 0
Tripoli
 
Salam Sour
 
5 0
7 0
Ekranas
 
Dainava
 
1 1
2 1
Differdange 03
 
F91 Dudelange
 
   
2 1
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
   
1 1
Grevenmacher
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
   
1 2
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
UN Käerjéng
 
   
5 1
Racing
 
Wiltz
 
   
0 3
Union Kayl-Tétange
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
   
1 3
UT Pétange
 
Fola Esch
 
   
0 2
Valletta
 
Hibernians
 
1 1
1 2
Correcaminos UAT
 
Necaxa
 
0 1
3 3
Rudar
 
Budućnost
 
   
3 4
Berane
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
   
2 2
Bokelj
 
Igalo
 
   
1 0
Bratstvo
 
Zabjelo
 
   
1 2
Dečić
 
Jezero
 
   
1 0
Iskra
 
Ibar
 
   
3 2
ADO Den Haag
 
Feyenoord
 
2 0
2 0
Ajax
 
Willem II
 
2 0
5 0
AZ
 
PEC Zwolle
 
2 0
4 0
Heracles Almelo
 
FC Twente
 
1 1
1 1
NAC Breda
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
1 2
5 3
PSV
 
NEC
 
2 0
4 2
RKC Waalwijk
 
Vitesse
 
2 0
3 2
SC Heerenveen
 
FC Utrecht
 
1 1
2 4
VVV-Venlo
 
FC Groningen
 
0 0
0 0
Odd
 
Lillestrøm
 
1 1
2 1
Haugesund
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
0 0
0 1
Hønefoss
 
Tromsø
 
0 0
1 1
Strømsgodset
 
Viking
 
2 0
3 1
Sogndal
 
Brann
 
1 0
3 1
Kongsvinger
 
Fredrikstad
 
1 0
2 1
Bodø / Glimt
 
Follo
 
2 0
3 0
HamKam
 
Elverum
 
0 0
1 0
Kristiansund
 
Sandefjord
 
0 0
1 0
Ranheim
 
Mjøndalen
 
0 0
0 1
Strømmen
 
Hødd
 
0 1
0 2
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Vard
 
2 0
2 0
Sporting San Miguelito
 
Tauro
 
0 1
2 1
Cerro Porteno PF
 
Rubio Ñú
 
1 0
1 2
Deportivo Capiatá
 
General Díaz
 
0 1
1 1
Libertad
 
Guaraní
 
0 0
1 2
Olimpia
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
2 1
4 3
Sporting Cristal
 
Jose Galvez
 
1 0
4 0
Melgar
 
Universidad San Martín
 
1 0
1 0
Leon de Huanuco
 
Alianza Lima
 
1 0
2 2
Real Garcilaso
 
César Vallejo