Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Flamurtari
 
0 0
0 0
Bylis Ballsh
 
Besa Kavajë
 
1 0
1 1
Kukësi
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
2 1
4 3
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
0 1
1 2
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
2 0
CA Batna
 
CS Constantine
 
1 2
1 4
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
2 0
ES Sétif
 
JS Kabylie
 
2 1
4 1
JSM Skikda
 
MC Oran
 
0 3
2 3
MC El Eulma
 
ASO Chlef
 
1 0
2 0
Tlemcen
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
2 1
2 2
USM Alger
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
0 0
1 0
USM El Harrach
 
CR Belouizdad
 
1 0
2 0
Almagro
 
Villa Dálmine
 
1 0
2 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Deportivo Morón
 
0 1
1 1
Atlanta
 
San Telmo
 
1 0
1 1
Colegiales
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 0
1 1
Comunicaciones
 
Acassuso
 
1 0
4 2
Deportivo Armenio
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
1 2
Sarmiento
 
Crucero del Norte
 
1 0
1 0
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
1 0
Racing Olavarría
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 0
2 0
Central Coast M. Academy
 
Manly United
 
   
2 2
Blacktown City
 
Marconi Stallions
 
   
3 0
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
 
Sydney United
 
   
2 0
Sutherland Sharks
 
Blacktown Spartans
 
   
3 1
Admira
 
Sturm Graz
 
2 0
3 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 0
0 0
Ried
 
Mattersburg
 
1 1
1 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
0 3
Al-Hidd
 
Muharraq
 
   
1 2
Minsk
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
1 0
1 0
Neman Grodno
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 1
0 1
BATE
 
Naftan
 
0 0
3 0
OH Leuven
 
Gent
 
1 2
1 4
Lokeren
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
2 0
2 3
GOSK Gabela
 
Travnik
 
   
3 1
Gradina Srebrenik
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
1 0
Leotar
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
   
1 1
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Zrinjski
 
   
0 0
Rudar Prijedor
 
Celik
 
   
1 1
Sarajevo
 
Slavija
 
   
1 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
4 0
Velez
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
0 0
Itapirense
 
Inter de Limeira
 
2 1
2 1
São Bento
 
Sertãozinho
 
1 2
3 3
Decisao
 
Porto
 
0 1
1 2
Pesqueira
 
Central
 
3 0
6 1
Petrolina
 
Serra Talhada
 
1 0
2 1
Salgueiro
 
Belo Jardim
 
1 0
2 0
Ludogorets
 
Slavia Sofia
 
2 0
2 1
Lovech
 
Beroe
 
0 1
1 2
CSKA Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
1 2
3 2
Hamilton City
 
Niagara United
 
   
0 0
Huachipato
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
0 0
3 1
Unión Española
 
Antofagasta
 
1 0
3 1
San Marcos
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 0
1 1
Audax Italiano
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 0
1 2
Everton
 
Rangers
 
1 1
2 1
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Wuhan Zall
 
1 1
3 2
Dalian Professional
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
0 1
1 2
Tianjin Teda
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 0
1 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 1
0 2
Rionegro Águilas
 
Envigado
 
0 1
1 1
Santa Fe
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
2 0
4 3
Barranquilla
 
Real San Andres
 
0 2
0 2
Bogotá
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
2 1
3 1
Valledupar
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
2 2
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Split
 
2 0
2 0
Osijek
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
0 2
Zadar
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
1 1
Gorica
 
Dugopolje
 
1 0
1 0
Imotski
 
Primorac Stobreč
 
0 0
1 0
Junak
 
Rudeš
 
1 0
3 2
Mosor
 
Sesvete
 
0 1
2 2
Pomorac
 
Vinogradar
 
2 2
5 2
Šibenik
 
Lučko
 
1 0
1 0
Zelina
 
Solin
 
1 0
4 0
AEL
 
Enosis
 
0 0
3 0
Alki
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 1
1 3
Nea Salamis
 
Olympiakos
 
0 0
3 0
FK Pardubice
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 0
2 0
Karviná
 
HFK Olomouc
 
4 0
7 1
Vlašim
 
Táborsko
 
0 1
0 2
Opava
 
Čáslav
 
1 1
2 3
Zlín
 
Banik Most
 
0 1
1 1
Příbram
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 0
0 2
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Slavia Praha
 
0 1
0 1
Slovácko
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 1
0 3
Brønshøj
 
AB
 
0 0
1 1
Hobro
 
Lyngby
 
0 0
1 0
AGF
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 0
2 1
El Shorta
 
Al Ittihad
 
1 0
3 0
Manchester City
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Aston Villa
 
Chelsea
 
1 0
1 2
Lokomotiv
 
Vändra
 
2 0
3 0
Puuma
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
0 1
0 2
Tartu SK 10
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
2 0
3 0
Levadia II
 
Tulevik
 
1 0
1 1
Flora
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 0
3 0
ORPa
 
Tervarit
 
1 0
2 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Toulouse
 
1 0
2 1
Ajaccio
 
Troyes
 
0 1
0 1
Bastia
 
Montpellier
 
2 1
3 1
Bordeaux
 
Nancy
 
2 0
3 2
Brest
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
0 2
Valenciennes
 
Rennes
 
1 1
4 1
Nîmes
 
Monaco
 
0 0
0 1
Boulogne
 
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
0 0
0 0
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
0 1
0 1
CA Bastia
 
Luzenac
 
2 1
3 1
Carquefou
 
Amiens SC
 
0 1
1 1
Cherbourg
 
Vannes
 
2 0
2 1
Colmar
 
Épinal
 
1 1
1 2
Orléans
 
Metz
 
0 2
0 2
Paris
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
1 1
5 1
Red Star
 
Uzes Pont du Gard
 
0 0
1 1
Rouen
 
Créteil
 
2 0
3 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 0
4 2
Babelsberg
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 1
0 4
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 1
2 2
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
1 0
Karlsruher SC
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 1
1 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
1 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Darmstadt 98
 
2 2
2 4
Saarbrücken
 
Heidenheim
 
1 2
1 2
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 0
1 1
Unterhaching
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
3 0
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
Hannover 96
 
2 0
3 1
FC Bayern München
 
FC Augsburg
 
0 0
3 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Nürnberg
 
1 0
1 2
FSV Mainz 05
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
1 1
2 4
Schalke 04
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
0 1
1 2
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
SC Freiburg
 
1 0
1 2
TSG Hoffenheim
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 2
1 4
VfL Wolfsburg
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
3 1
3 3
Werder Bremen
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
1 1
1860 Rosenheim
 
Heimstetten
 
0 0
3 2
Eintracht Bamberg
 
Seligenporten
 
1 1
2 1
Frohnlach
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 1
2 4
Ingolstadt II
 
1860 München II
 
0 0
0 1
Ismaning
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
0 1
0 2
Memmingen
 
Eltersdorf
 
0 0
0 0
Cloppenburg
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
0 0
0 1
Hamburger SV II
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
0 0
Weiche Flensburg
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 0
1 0
Auerbach
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 0
0 0
Germania Halberstadt
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
0 0
0 0
Plauen
 
Union Berlin II
 
0 2
2 2
Torgelower SV Greif
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 1
1 1
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Neustrelitz
 
0 0
0 0
Bergisch Gladbach
 
Schalke 04 II
 
1 0
1 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Wiedenbrück
 
2 0
3 1
Fortuna Köln
 
Viktoria Köln
 
1 0
3 1
Kalloni
 
Kallithea
 
0 0
2 0
Olympiakos Volos
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
1 0
2 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
1 1
1 1
Baja
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 0
2 1
Kozarmisleny
 
Ajka
 
0 0
2 0
Paksi SE II
 
Gyori ETO II
 
0 0
1 0
Puskás
 
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
 
0 0
2 0
Soproni VSE
 
Veszprém
 
2 0
3 1
Békéscsaba
 
Oroshaza
 
0 0
1 0
Ferencváros II
 
Putnok VSE
 
1 1
1 1
Kazincbarcika
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 0
1 2
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Debrecen II
 
1 0
4 0
Vasas
 
Balmazujvaros
 
1 2
1 2
Papa
 
Eger
 
4 0
6 1
Kecskemeti TE
 
Siófok
 
1 0
3 1
Pécsi MFC
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
0 2
Újpest
 
Honvéd
 
0 2
2 4
Prayag United
 
ONGC
 
2 0
3 1
Pune
 
Arrows
 
1 0
2 0
Sporting Goa
 
Mumbai
 
0 1
2 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
0 0
0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
0 2
1 2
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
1 0
2 1
Juventus
 
Cagliari
 
0 1
1 1
Catania
 
Pescara
 
0 0
1 0
Ascoli
 
Ternana
 
1 0
1 1
Bari 1908
 
Cesena
 
0 0
2 1
Empoli
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
1 0
Juve Stabia
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 1
0 3
Modena
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
0 1
Padova
 
Spezia
 
1 0
1 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Novara
 
1 1
1 2
Reggina
 
Grosseto
 
0 0
1 0
Virtus Lanciano
 
Sassuolo
 
2 2
2 2
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Oita Trinita
 
1 0
1 0
Júbilo Iwata
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 0
0 1
Sagan Tosu
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 2
1 3
Vegalta Sendai
 
Omiya Ardija
 
2 0
2 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 2
2 2
Nagoya Grampus
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 0
1 2
Shonan Bellmare
 
Tokyo
 
1 0
3 2
Ventforet Kofu
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
0 2
Urawa Reds
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 0
3 1
Kairat
 
Aktobe
 
0 0
1 0
Ordabasy
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
0 0
0 0
Taraz
 
Zhetysu
 
0 0
0 0
Tobol
 
Irtysh
 
0 0
0 0
Vostok
 
Akzhayik
 
0 0
1 0
Atyrau
 
Astana
 
0 1
1 2
Busan I'Park
 
Pohang Steelers
 
1 0
2 2
Ulsan
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 0
1 0
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
1 1
2 2
Daejeon Citizen
 
Seoul
 
0 0
1 2
Jelgava
 
Metta / LU
 
0 0
1 0
Daugava Daugavpils
 
Skonto
 
1 1
1 4
Al Ansar
 
Safa
 
0 1
0 1
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
0 0
1 1
Tripoli
 
Tadamon Sour
 
1 0
1 1
Banga
 
Dainava
 
2 0
4 1
Sūduva
 
Tauras
 
1 0
3 0
Turnovo
 
Skendija 79
 
0 0
1 1
Vardar
 
Renova
 
3 0
3 1
FELDA United
 
ATM
 
0 1
0 1
Terengganu
 
Pahang
 
1 0
2 2
Singapore LIONSXII
 
PBDKT T-Team
 
3 0
3 0
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
PKNS
 
2 0
3 1
Birkirkara
 
Hibernians
 
0 1
3 1
América
 
Pumas UNAM
 
0 1
2 1
Tiraspol
 
Academia
 
1 1
1 1
Dacia
 
Iskra
 
   
3 0
Milsami
 
Rapid Ghidighici
 
0 1
1 2
Nistru
 
Zimbru
 
0 1
0 3
Sheriff
 
Zaria
 
1 0
3 0
Budućnost
 
Čelik
 
   
1 0
Jedinstvo
 
Mladost
 
   
1 1
Lovćen
 
Zeta
 
   
3 2
Mornar
 
Grbalj
 
   
3 0
Petrovac
 
Mogren
 
   
2 2
San Francisco
 
Árabe Unido
 
1 0
2 1
Tauro
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
0 0
1 1
General Díaz
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
0 1
Nacional Asunción
 
Cerro Porteno PF
 
2 1
4 1
Alianza Lima
 
Ayacucho
 
0 2
1 4
Cienciano
 
Pacifico FC
 
0 0
1 0
Juan Aurich
 
UTC Cajamarca
 
0 0
2 1
Alianza Cristiana
 
Atlético Torino
 
0 0
0 3
Sportivo Huracan
 
Deportivo Coopsol
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Municipal
 
Los Caimanes
 
0 0
0 1
Górnik Łęczna
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
0 1
1 1
ŁKS Łódź