Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

LLB Académic
 
Motema Pembe
 
   
2 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Teuta Durrës
 
2 0
2 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Engordany
 
   
1 1
Principat
 
Encamp
 
   
1 0
FC Santa Coloma
 
Sant Julià
 
   
2 1
UE Santa Coloma
 
Lusitanos
 
   
1 0
Deportivo Merlo
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 0
1 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 0
0 0
Sarmiento
 
Patronato
 
1 2
4 3
Boca Unidos
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
Instituto
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 0
1 0
Alvarado
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
1 1
3 1
Guillermo Brown
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
1 1
2 1
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
1 1
1 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
1 0
2 1
Alumni
 
Libertad
 
1 0
2 0
Tiro Federal
 
Racing Córdoba
 
1 0
2 2
Central Coast Mariners
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 0
1 0
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Sydney United
 
   
1 5
Rockdale City Suns
 
Manly United
 
   
4 2
Sydney Olympic
 
Marconi Stallions
 
   
1 1
Sturm Graz
 
Austria Wien
 
1 0
1 1
Sumqayıt
 
Şüvəlan
 
   
0 2
Antwerp
 
KV Oostende
 
0 1
0 2
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
0 0
0 0
Vise
 
Lommel United
 
1 1
3 1
Anderlecht
 
Club Brugge
 
0 1
1 1
GOSK Gabela
 
Velez
 
   
0 1
Zrinjski
 
Slavija
 
   
2 1
Sarajevo
 
Leotar
 
   
0 0
Bahia
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
1 1
1 1
Feirense
 
Juazeirense
 
0 1
0 2
Juazeiro BA
 
Bahia de Feira
 
0 1
0 3
Botafogo
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
1 0
4 1
Flamengo
 
Fluminense
 
2 0
3 1
Camboriú
 
Hermann Aichinger
 
0 3
0 5
Figueirense
 
Criciúma
 
1 2
1 3
Metropolitano
 
Avaí
 
0 1
1 1
Guarani de Palhoça
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 0
Joinville
 
Juventus SC
 
3 0
6 1
Fortaleza
 
Ceará
 
0 0
0 1
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Icasa
 
0 2
0 3
Canoas
 
São Luiz
 
0 1
0 6
Caxias
 
Pelotas
 
0 0
1 2
Ceramica
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
0 0
0 2
EC São José
 
Veranópolis
 
0 0
0 0
Esportivo
 
Santa Cruz RS
 
2 2
2 3
Internacional
 
Juventude
 
2 1
4 1
Novo Hamburgo
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 0
Passo Fundo
 
Lajeadense
 
0 0
1 1
CRAC
 
Vila Nova
 
2 1
3 2
Goianésia
 
Itumbiara
 
1 1
1 2
Goiás
 
Grêmio Anápolis
 
1 0
1 0
Rio Verde GO
 
Aparecidense
 
1 0
1 1
Araxá
 
Guarani MG
 
0 2
2 3
Boa
 
América TO
 
2 0
3 0
Caldense
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 1
2 1
Tombense
 
Tupi
 
0 0
0 1
Villa Nova
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
2 0
Arapongas
 
Paraná
 
0 0
0 0
Cianorte
 
TCW
 
0 1
0 1
J. Malucelli
 
Athletico PR
 
0 1
0 1
Operário PR
 
Nacional PR
 
0 0
0 1
Paranavaí
 
Londrina
 
0 2
0 4
CA Linense
 
Corinthians
 
0 1
2 1
Palmeiras
 
Guarani
 
2 0
4 1
Botafogo SP
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
1 0
Ponte Preta
 
Mirassol
 
1 0
2 0
São Bernardo
 
Mogi Mirim
 
0 0
1 2
Guaratinguetá
 
Osasco Audax
 
1 1
4 2
Rio Claro
 
RB Brasil
 
2 1
3 1
América SP
 
Votuporanguense
 
0 0
0 2
Batatais
 
Novorizontino
 
2 0
3 0
Francana
 
Itapirense
 
1 1
3 1
Guacuano
 
Flamengo SP
 
2 0
2 0
Inter de Limeira
 
São José FC
 
1 1
2 1
Marília
 
Taubaté
 
0 0
2 0
Palmeiras II
 
Sertãozinho
 
2 1
3 3
Rio Preto
 
Independente SP
 
2 1
2 2
São Bento
 
Barretos
 
1 1
1 1
Uniao Sao Joao
 
Sao Vicente
 
2 1
2 1
Belo Jardim
 
Salgueiro
 
0 0
3 1
Central
 
Porto
 
2 0
3 0
Decisao
 
Petrolina
 
2 0
2 1
Santa Cruz
 
Sport Recife
 
1 0
2 2
Serra Talhada
 
Náutico
 
0 1
0 2
Ypiranga PE
 
Pesqueira
 
1 1
2 2
Slavia Sofia
 
Lovech
 
2 1
2 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Minyor Pernik
 
0 0
0 0
Etar
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 1
0 4
Montana
 
Beroe
 
0 2
1 3
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Cherno More
 
1 1
3 3
Chavdar Etropole
 
Shumen 2010
 
   
1 0
Kaliakra
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
   
1 0
Lyubimets
 
Neftohimik
 
   
2 1
Pirin Razlog
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
   
2 0
Rakovski 2011
 
Spartak Varna
 
   
2 1
Spartak Pleven
 
Sliven
 
   
3 0
Svetkavitsa
 
Bansko
 
   
2 0
La Serena
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 1
1 1
Copiapó
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 0
1 1
Curicó Unido
 
Union Temuco
 
0 0
0 0
San Marcos
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 2
2 3
Ñublense
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 2
1 3
Cobresal
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
1 1
1 2
Everton
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 2
2 3
Universidad Chile
 
Palestino
 
1 0
4 1
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Hangzhou
 
1 0
3 1
Dalian Professional
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 0
1 2
Beijing Guoan
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
0 1
2 2
Beijing Renhe
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
2 0
3 0
Junior
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
2 2
3 2
Once Caldas
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
2 2
2 2
Deportivo Cali
 
Deportes Quindío
 
3 0
4 0
Independiente Medellín
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
1 0
1 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 1
0 2
Fortaleza
 
Cortuluá
 
1 1
1 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Unión Magdalena
 
2 1
2 1
Llaneros
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
1 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
0 1
Herediano
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
2 1
5 1
San Carlos
 
Limón
 
0 1
1 1
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Carmelita
 
3 0
4 1
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Puntarenas
 
0 1
2 2
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Alajuelense
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
2 0
Primorac Stobreč
 
Vinogradar
 
0 0
1 0
Alki
 
Olympiakos
 
1 1
2 1
Nea Salamis
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 1
1 2
Karviná
 
Opava
 
4 1
5 2
Znojmo
 
Vlašim
 
5 1
6 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Čáslav
 
2 0
3 0
Slovácko
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 0
0 2
Fredericia
 
Skive
 
0 1
3 2
Lyngby
 
Vestsjaelland
 
0 0
0 1
AB
 
Fyn
 
   
3 0
Esbjerg
 
Randers
 
1 0
4 0
Brøndby
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
0 3
OB
 
AaB
 
1 2
3 4
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
Smouha
 
0 1
0 1
FAS
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
0 2
Águila
 
Once Municipal
 
1 0
2 1
Juventud Independiente
 
Atletico Marte
 
1 0
2 1
UES
 
Santa Tecla
 
2 0
2 4
Alianza
 
Firpo
 
0 0
0 1
Chelsea
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
1 2
Newcastle United
 
Sunderland
 
0 1
0 3
Stoke City
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
0 2
Flora II
 
Levadia II
 
0 1
0 2
Puuma
 
Lokomotiv
 
0 1
0 3
Tammeka II
 
Tulevik
 
0 3
0 4
KuPS
 
MYPA
 
0 0
1 1
RoPS
 
Mariehamn
 
0 1
1 3
Nice
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
3 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Toulouse
 
1 1
3 1
Lille
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
0 0
Chikhura
 
Dila
 
0 1
1 2
Dinamo Batumi
 
FS Rustavi
 
0 0
0 1
Sioni
 
Merani Martvili
 
1 1
3 1
WIT Georgia
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 0
0 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Zugdidi
 
1 0
2 0
Zestafoni
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
0 1
Energie Cottbus
 
Bochum
 
0 0
0 2
Köln
 
Aalen
 
0 0
1 0
Paderborn
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
0 0
Stuttgart
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
2 0
2 0
Augsburg
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
2 0
Nürnberg II
 
Rain / Lech
 
0 0
2 0
Bayern München II
 
Illertissen
 
1 0
2 1
Hannover 96 II
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
1 0
3 0
Havelse
 
Cloppenburg
 
1 0
4 0
Auerbach
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 1
1 1
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Union Berlin II
 
1 1
3 2
Hertha BSC II
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 1
1 2
Plauen
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
1 0
2 0
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Köln II
 
2 0
3 2
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 0
2 0
Iraklis
 
Vyzas
 
1 0
3 0
Iraklis Psachna
 
Kallithea
 
0 0
0 0
Kalloni
 
Kavala
 
0 0
2 1
Olympiakos Volos
 
Thrasyvoulos
 
2 0
3 1
Panaitolikos
 
Panachaiki
 
3 1
4 3
Pierikos
 
Fokikos
 
1 1
3 1
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 0
1 0
AEK Athens
 
Panthrakikos
 
   
0 3
Aris
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
2 0
5 1
Levadiakos
 
PAOK
 
0 0
0 1
OFI
 
Atromitos
 
0 1
2 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
1 1
Panionios
 
Xanthi
 
1 1
3 3
PAS Giannina
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
1 0
Veria
 
Platanias
 
2 0
5 0
Deportivo Petapa
 
Heredia
 
0 0
1 0
Xelajú
 
Halcones
 
2 1
3 2
Marquense
 
Juventud Escuintleca
 
2 0
3 1
Municipal
 
Mictlán
 
1 0
4 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 2
4 3
Deportes Savio
 
Atletico Choloma
 
2 0
3 2
Real España
 
Victoria
 
0 0
1 2
Sociedad Honduras
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
1 1
Vida
 
Marathón
 
2 0
3 3
Motagua
 
Platense
 
1 0
2 1
Rangers
 
Sun Hei
 
0 2
2 2
Kitchee
 
South China
 
0 1
1 4
BKV Előre
 
SZTK-Erima
 
0 1
3 2
Ceglédi
 
Debrecen II
 
1 0
2 4
Ferencváros II
 
Oroshaza
 
1 0
3 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Balmazujvaros
 
1 1
1 1
Győri ETO
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
1 1
Kecskemeti TE
 
Újpest
 
0 0
1 0
East Bengal
 
Sporting Goa
 
0 1
1 1
ONGC
 
Pune
 
0 1
0 1
Shillong Lajong
 
Mumbai
 
1 0
2 0
Palermo
 
Bologna
 
1 1
1 1
Cagliari
 
Inter
 
0 0
2 0
Chievo
 
Catania
 
0 0
0 0
Genoa
 
Sampdoria
 
0 1
1 1
Parma
 
Udinese
 
0 2
0 3
Torino
 
Roma
 
1 1
1 2
Milan
 
Napoli
 
1 1
1 1
Trapani
 
Pavia
 
2 0
3 0
AlbinoLeffe
 
Portosummaga
 
1 0
3 0
Cremonese
 
Südtirol
 
2 0
2 1
Cuneo
 
Como
 
1 0
1 1
FeralpiSalò
 
Carpi
 
0 0
0 1
Reggiana
 
Lecce
 
0 1
0 2
Treviso
 
Tritium
 
0 1
1 1
Virtus Entella
 
San Marino Calcio
 
2 0
2 0
Andria BAT
 
Paganese
 
0 1
0 1
Barletta
 
Prato
 
1 0
3 0
Catanzaro
 
Carrarese
 
0 2
2 3
Frosinone
 
Benevento
 
0 0
0 0
Latina
 
Avellino
 
1 0
2 1
Nocerina
 
Gubbio
 
1 0
1 1
Perugia
 
Sorrento
 
1 0
2 1
Pisa
 
Viareggio
 
0 0
1 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 0
2 0
Urawa Reds
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
1 0
2 0
Consadole Sapporo
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 1
2 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Gifu
 
1 0
1 2
Montedio Yamagata
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 1
0 1
Tochigi
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 1
0 1
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
1 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
2 0
2 1