Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
1 0
1 1
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Flamurtari
 
1 0
3 0
Kukësi
 
Tirana
 
0 0
2 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Besa Kavajë
 
1 0
2 0
Temperley
 
San Telmo
 
3 1
4 3
Colegiales
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 1
1 4
Flandria
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
1 1
2 1
Brown de Adrogué
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 0
3 1
Atlanta
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
0 1
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Douglas Haig
 
2 0
3 1
Rosario Central
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Maipú
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 0
0 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Racing Olavarría
 
1 1
2 1
Juventud Antoniana
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 0
0 1
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 3
2 4
Gandzasar
 
Ulisses
 
0 0
1 0
Mika
 
Impuls
 
0 0
1 0
Shirak
 
Ararat
 
1 1
3 1
Pyunik
 
Urartu
 
2 0
4 0
Central Coast M. Academy
 
Blacktown City
 
   
0 3
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
   
3 2
South Coast Wolves
 
Blacktown Spartans
 
   
2 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Ried
 
0 0
1 3
Admira
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
2 1
4 3
Mattersburg
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
1 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
0 0
2 0
Qarabağ
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 0
3 2
Turan
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
1 1
2 2
Simurq
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
0 1
Minsk
 
Slavia
 
0 1
1 1
Neman Grodno
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
2 0
Shakhtyor
 
Gomel
 
0 0
0 1
BATE
 
Belshina
 
1 0
2 0
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
2 0
2 0
Naftan
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 2
0 2
AS Eupen
 
Oudenaarde
 
2 1
4 1
RWDM Brussels
 
Dessel Sport
 
1 0
3 1
SV Roeselare
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
0 2
Tubize
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
1 0
1 0
Westerlo
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
1 1
4 4
Lierse
 
Gent
 
1 1
1 2
Beerschot
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 1
1 2
Genk
 
Lokeren
 
0 1
2 1
Kortrijk
 
Mons
 
1 0
3 0
OH Leuven
 
Mechelen
 
0 2
0 3
Sporting Charleroi
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 1
1 1
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 0
2 1
Celik
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
3 0
4 1
Gradina Srebrenik
 
Travnik
 
0 0
0 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 2
0 3
Rudar Prijedor
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
1 0
1 1
Botafogo BA
 
Vitória
 
1 0
1 0
Boavista
 
Duque de Caxias
 
1 1
1 2
Friburguense
 
Madureira
 
1 1
2 2
Macaé
 
Bangu
 
1 0
1 0
Resende
 
Audax Rio
 
2 1
2 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Quissama
 
2 1
3 1
Volta Redonda
 
Olaria
 
0 0
0 0
Tiradentes CE
 
Ferroviário
 
0 0
1 1
Coritiba
 
Rio Branco PR
 
2 0
6 0
Penapolense
 
São Caetano
 
1 1
1 1
São Paulo
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
0 0
0 1
União Barbarense
 
Santos
 
0 2
0 4
Capivariano
 
Catanduvense
 
1 0
2 2
Comercial
 
Portuguesa
 
4 0
7 0
Levski Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
1 0
2 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
2 0
5 0
Naval
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
0 2
Concepcion
 
Lota Schwager
 
1 0
2 0
San Luis
 
Magallanes
 
0 0
1 2
Unión Española
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
0 0
Audax Italiano
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 0
3 1
Rangers
 
O'Higgins
 
0 0
1 2
Changchun Yatai
 
Wuhan Zall
 
0 0
1 1
Guangzhou R&F
 
Shanghai SIPG
 
0 0
0 0
Tianjin Teda
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
0 0
1 2
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Shandong Luneng
 
0 1
2 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Atlético Nacional
 
4 0
4 0
Envigado
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
1 1
La Equidad
 
Atlético Huila
 
3 0
4 0
Millonarios
 
Santa Fe
 
0 1
0 1
Uniautonoma
 
Bogotá
 
1 0
1 0
Real San Andres
 
Leones FC
 
3 2
3 4
Valledupar
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
0 0
Istra 1961
 
Zagreb
 
0 0
0 0
Osijek
 
Zadar
 
1 0
1 0
Hajduk Split
 
Cibalia
 
1 1
2 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
5 1
Gorica
 
Solin
 
0 0
0 0
Imotski
 
Dugopolje
 
1 1
2 3
Junak
 
Zelina
 
1 0
3 2
Mosor
 
Lučko
 
0 0
0 0
Pomorac
 
HAŠK
 
2 0
4 1
Sesvete
 
Rudeš
 
1 2
1 4
Šibenik
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
1 2
2 2
AEK Larnaca
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 2
0 2
AEL
 
Apollon
 
2 1
2 1
APOEL
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
0 0
Doxa
 
Enosis
 
0 0
1 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Banik Most
 
1 0
2 0
Bohemians Praha
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 0
2 0
FK Pardubice
 
Táborsko
 
0 0
0 1
HFK Olomouc
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 1
1 3
Dukla Praha
 
Jablonec
 
1 1
5 1
Příbram
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 2
2 2
Slovan Liberec
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
1 0
Teplice
 
České Budějovice
 
2 0
4 0
Sparta Praha
 
Slavia Praha
 
2 0
3 1
Brønshøj
 
HB Køge
 
0 0
0 3
Midtjylland
 
Horsens
 
4 1
5 2
El Geish
 
Ismaily
 
0 2
0 4
Leeds United
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 1
2 1
Barnsley
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 2
0 6
Blackburn Rovers
 
Derby County
 
2 0
2 0
Blackpool
 
Burnley
 
0 0
1 0
Bristol City
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 1
1 2
Cardiff City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
3 0
Ipswich Town
 
Hull City
 
0 1
1 2
Middlesbrough
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 2
Peterborough United
 
Watford
 
1 0
3 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 1
1 3
Millwall
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 1
0 2
Brentford
 
Portsmouth
 
1 1
3 2
Bury
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Carlisle United
 
Preston North End
 
1 1
1 1
Crawley Town
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
2 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
1 2
Leyton Orient
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
2 0
Notts County
 
Colchester United
 
1 1
3 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Walsall
 
0 0
1 1
Sheffield United
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
2 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 1
0 3
Stevenage
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
0 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
0 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Exeter City
 
0 1
2 2
Burton Albion
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
1 0
Cheltenham Town
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
1 0
Chesterfield
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
2 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Oxford United
 
0 1
0 1
Northampton Town
 
York City
 
0 1
0 2
Rochdale
 
Port Vale
 
1 1
2 2
Rotherham United
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 1
2 1
Southend United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
2 1
Braintree Town
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 1
2 1
Cambridge United
 
Barrow
 
2 1
2 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
AFC Telford United
 
1 3
1 3
Forest Green Rovers
 
Southport
 
0 0
0 1
Hereford United
 
Gateshead
 
0 1
1 1
Lincoln City
 
Tamworth
 
0 1
2 1
Newport County
 
Alfreton Town
 
1 0
2 0
Nuneaton Town
 
Hyde United
 
1 0
3 1
Stockport County
 
Dartford
 
0 0
0 1
Woking
 
Macclesfield Town
 
5 0
5 4
Wrexham
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
0 1
1 2
Arsenal
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
3 1
Aston Villa
 
Fulham
 
0 0
1 1
Everton
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
2 0
Reading
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
0 0
Southampton
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
1 1
Flora
 
Levadia
 
0 1
0 3
Nõmme Kalju
 
Trans
 
1 0
4 0
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Kuressaare
 
2 0
4 0
Infonet
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 0
2 0
TPS
 
Honka
 
0 0
2 0
Troyes
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
0 1
Ajaccio
 
Nancy
 
1 1
1 1
Bordeaux
 
Montpellier
 
3 1
4 2
Brest
 
Reims
 
0 1
0 2
Evian TG
 
Rennes
 
2 1
4 2
Lorient
 
Bastia
 
1 0
4 1
Auxerre
 
Monaco
 
0 2
0 2
Orléans
 
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
0 0
0 0
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Épinal
 
1 0
2 2
Amiens SC
 
Uzes Pont du Gard
 
1 1
1 2
FSV Frankfurt
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 1
1 1
St. Pauli
 
1860 München
 
1 0
3 1
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 1
3 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
1 0
Karlsruher SC
 
Babelsberg
 
1 0
2 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 0
0 1
Osnabrück
 
Heidenheim
 
1 1
2 2
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Unterhaching
 
0 0
1 0
Saarbrücken
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 0
2 0
Stuttgart II
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
3 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 1
1 4
Bayern München
 
Nürnberg
 
3 0
4 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 1
2 2
Greuther Fürth
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 5
1 6
Mainz 05
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 0
1 2
Wolfsburg
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 1
2 2
Schalke 04
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 1
2 2
1860 München II
 
Heimstetten
 
1 1
1 2
1860 Rosenheim
 
Seligenporten
 
0 0
0 1
Eintracht Bamberg
 
Ismaning
 
2 0
3 0
Frohnlach
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 0
0 0
Ingolstadt II
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
1 0
2 2
Hamburger SV II
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 0
1 2
Holstein Kiel
 
Goslarer SC
 
1 0
2 1
Victoria Hamburg
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
2 0
4 2
Werder Bremen II
 
VfR Neumünster
 
1 0
1 1
Meppen
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 0
0 0
Weiche Flensburg
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
0 0
0 0
Germania Halberstadt
 
BAK '07
 
0 1
0 1
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Neustrelitz
 
3 0
3 0
Torgelower SV Greif
 
Magdeburg
 
1 0
1 2
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Zwickau
 
1 1
3 2
Bergisch Gladbach
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 2
0 2
Huls
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
0 2
Kray
 
Verl
 
0 3
0 5
MSV Duisburg II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 1
0 2
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Bochum II
 
0 0
0 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Velbert
 
0 1
1 2
Wiedenbrück
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
1 2
1 4
Malacateco
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 1
2 1
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Southern District
 
2 1
2 1
Biu Chun
 
Tuen Mun SA
 
0 3
2 4
Kozarmisleny
 
Szombathelyi Haladas II
 
1 0
2 0
Soproni VSE
 
Gyirmót
 
0 0
1 0
Baja
 
Gyori ETO II
 
0 0
2 1
Csákvári TK
 
Paksi SE II
 
2 0
4 1
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 1
0 1
Puskás
 
Ajka
 
0 0
1 0
Veszprém
 
Tatabánya
 
0 0
1 1
Békéscsaba
 
Vasas
 
0 0
0 2
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
Újpest II
 
   
0 3
Putnok VSE
 
Honvéd II
 
1 1
2 1
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 0
1 2
Debrecen
 
Eger
 
1 0
3 0
MTK
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 1
0 1
Pécsi MFC
 
Papa
 
1 0
2 0
Ferencváros
 
Siófok
 
1 1
4 2
Mohun Bagan
 
Air India
 
2 1
3 2
Salgaocar
 
United Sikkim
 
3 0
9 0
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Hapoel Jerusalem
 
0 0
1 2
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 1
0 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
1 1
2 2
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 0
1 0
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Acre
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 1
1 1
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 0
0 0
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
1 0
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
2 2
2 2
Pescara
 
Robur Siena