Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kedus Giorgis
 
Djoliba
 
1 0
2 0
Vital'O
 
Enugu Rangers
 
0 0
0 0
CA Bizertin
 
Dynamos
 
0 0
3 0
Recreativo do Libolo
 
Al Merreikh
 
0 1
2 1
AFAD
 
Cotonsport
 
0 0
0 1
1º de Agosto
 
ES Tunis
 
0 1
0 1
Casa Sport
 
Stade Malien Bamako
 
1 1
1 2
Diables Noirs
 
The Panthers
 
   
6 1
Motema Pembe
 
LLB Académic
 
   
1 0
Recreativo da Caála
 
US Bougouni
 
   
4 0
CS Sfaxien
 
GAMTEL
 
   
4 2
Heartland
 
Bitam
 
   
2 1
Lobi Stars
 
Liga Muculmana
 
   
3 1
RCK
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
   
1 2
Barrack YC II
 
Azam
 
   
1 2
Ismaily
 
TCO Boeny
 
   
2 0
Petro de Luanda
 
SuperSport United
 
   
0 0
Al Ahly Shendi
 
Dedebit
 
   
1 0
USM Alger
 
Panthère
 
   
1 0
Besa Kavajë
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
0 0
2 0
Bylis Ballsh
 
Apolonia Fier
 
1 0
3 0
Laçi
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 0
2 1
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 1
0 1
Tomori Berat
 
Kukësi
 
1 3
2 5
FC Santa Coloma
 
Lusitanos
 
   
0 0
UE Santa Coloma
 
Sant Julià
 
   
1 4
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Encamp
 
   
1 0
Principat
 
Engordany
 
   
2 1
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 0
1 0
Platense
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
1 0
Villa Dálmine
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Merlo
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
0 1
Aldosivi
 
Patronato
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
2 1
2 1
Juventud Antoniana
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
2 2
2 3
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 1
1 2
San Martín Tucumán
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
0 0
1 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 1
0 2
Gandzasar
 
Shirak
 
0 0
0 0
Pyunik
 
Mika
 
1 0
2 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 0
1 0
Perth Glory
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 1
1 2
APIA Leichhardt Tigers
 
Bonnyrigg White Eagles
 
   
1 3
Manly United
 
Sydney United
 
   
0 1
Rockdale City Suns
 
Blacktown City
 
   
0 2
Mattersburg
 
Austria Wien
 
0 2
0 4
KV Oostende
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
1 0
2 0
White Star Bruxelles
 
Vise
 
0 0
1 0
GOSK Gabela
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
1 1
1 1
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
2 0
4 0
Slavija
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 2
1 2
Zrinjski
 
Travnik
 
0 1
1 2
Zeljeznicar
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
1 1
2 1
Bahia de Feira
 
Juazeiro BA
 
0 0
0 0
Juazeirense
 
Feirense
 
1 0
1 0
Vitória da Conquista
 
Bahia
 
0 0
1 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 1
0 1
Fluminense
 
Audax Rio
 
0 0
1 0
Joinville
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
1 1
Juventus SC
 
Camboriú
 
1 1
1 3
Avaí
 
Chapecoense
 
1 0
2 0
Ceará
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
2 0
Icasa
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
1 0
4 2
Campinense
 
ASA
 
0 0
2 0
Canoas
 
Internacional
 
1 1
1 3
Santa Cruz RS
 
Veranópolis
 
0 2
0 2
Novo Hamburgo
 
Pelotas
 
0 0
0 1
São Luiz
 
EC São José
 
1 0
1 0
CRAC
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
2 1
Goianésia
 
Rio Verde GO
 
0 0
0 0
Grêmio Anápolis
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
2 0
Itumbiara
 
Aparecidense
 
1 2
2 3
Boa
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 2
1 4
Guarani MG
 
América TO
 
0 0
4 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
América Mineiro
 
1 1
5 2
Arapongas
 
J. Malucelli
 
0 2
0 3
Nacional PR
 
Londrina
 
0 2
0 2
Operário PR
 
Paranavaí
 
1 0
3 0
Paraná
 
Athletico PR
 
1 2
2 2
TCW
 
Rio Branco PR
 
1 1
1 1
São Caetano
 
Palmeiras
 
1 0
1 1
São Paulo
 
Oeste
 
2 1
3 2
Paulista
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 1
1 1
Ponte Preta
 
Atlético Sorocaba
 
2 0
2 1
Grêmio Osasco
 
Catanduvense
 
0 1
1 3
Noroeste
 
Santacruzense
 
1 1
1 1
Portuguesa
 
Rio Branco SP
 
1 0
2 0
Monte Azul
 
São Carlos
 
0 1
0 2
Guaratinguetá
 
Capivariano
 
1 1
3 2
Velo Clube
 
São José EC
 
0 1
3 2
América SP
 
Batatais
 
0 0
1 2
Flamengo SP
 
Votuporanguense
 
1 1
3 1
Independente SP
 
Taubaté
 
0 0
2 0
Novorizontino
 
Palmeiras II
 
2 1
3 1
São José FC
 
Rio Preto
 
1 0
3 0
Decisao
 
Belo Jardim
 
0 1
1 2
Porto
 
Pesqueira
 
3 1
3 4
Serra Talhada
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 0
1 1
Sport Recife
 
Náutico
 
1 1
2 1
Ypiranga PE
 
Central
 
1 1
2 1
Minyor Pernik
 
Lovech
 
0 1
1 2
Levski Sofia
 
Montana
 
0 0
0 0
Lyubimets
 
Spartak Pleven
 
   
2 1
Neftohimik
 
Bansko
 
   
1 1
Pirin Razlog
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
   
4 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Kaliakra
 
   
2 0
Shumen 2010
 
Svetkavitsa
 
   
1 1
Sliven
 
Rakovski 2011
 
   
0 3
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Spartak Varna
 
   
0 2
Barnechea
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
1 1
Magallanes
 
Santiago Morning
 
2 1
2 1
Copiapó
 
La Serena
 
0 0
0 1
Lota Schwager
 
Union Temuco
 
1 1
3 4
Concepcion
 
Naval
 
0 0
0 0
San Luis
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
0 1
Unión Española
 
Everton
 
3 0
5 0
Cobreloa
 
Audax Italiano
 
1 1
1 1
Deportes Iquique
 
Rangers
 
0 0
0 2
Palestino
 
Cobresal
 
1 0
3 2
Colo-Colo
 
Ñublense
 
1 1
1 1
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 0
1 1
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 1
0 1
Hangzhou
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
2 1
3 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
3 1
Junior
 
Santa Fe
 
1 2
2 3
Deportes Quindío
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 2
2 3
Millonarios
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 0
2 1
Leones FC
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
4 0
Tigres
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 1
0 2
Cortuluá
 
Valledupar
 
0 2
0 3
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Uniautonoma
 
1 0
1 1
Unión Magdalena
 
Atlético
 
1 0
2 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
San Carlos
 
1 1
3 2
Alajuelense
 
Limón
 
1 1
2 2
Cartaginés
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 0
0 1
Puntarenas
 
Carmelita
 
1 2
2 2
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Herediano
 
1 2
2 3
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 1
0 3
Zadar
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 1
1 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Sesvete
 
   
0 0
APOEL
 
Paphos
 
3 0
6 0
Karviná
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
0 0
Jablonec
 
Teplice
 
0 0
0 0
Hradec Králové
 
Sparta Praha
 
1 1
1 2
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 0
4 0
Randers
 
Silkeborg
 
1 0
1 0
AGF
 
OB
 
1 1
2 1
Brøndby
 
Midtjylland
 
1 0
1 1
Santa Tecla
 
Firpo
 
1 1
2 1
Águila
 
UES
 
0 0
1 0
Juventud Independiente
 
FAS
 
0 1
1 1
Once Municipal
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 0
1 0
Atletico Marte
 
Alianza
 
2 1
3 3
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Crystal Palace
 
2 0
3 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Burnley
 
0 1
1 1
Sunderland
 
Norwich City
 
1 1
1 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Fulham
 
0 0
0 1
Chelsea
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
2 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Newcastle United
 
1 0
2 1
Flora II
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
1 1
1 3
Levadia II
 
Lokomotiv
 
1 1
1 1
Nancy
 
Nice
 
1 0
1 0
Toulouse
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
0 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 2
2 2
Dinamo Batumi
 
WIT Georgia
 
1 0
2 0
FS Rustavi
 
Merani Martvili
 
1 1
1 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
Sioni
 
1 1
2 1
Zestafoni
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 0
0 0
Zugdidi
 
Chikhura
 
1 0
1 3
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Dila
 
0 0
0 0
Aalen
 
Sandhausen
 
1 0
2 2
Jahn Regensburg
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 1
1 1
Kaiserslautern
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 0
3 0
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
1 0
1 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
Hannover 96
 
1 0
1 0
1860 München II
 
Seligenporten
 
3 0
6 1
Union Berlin II
 
BAK '07
 
1 0
1 2
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
0 0
0 1
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 0
0 1
Apollon Smirnis
 
Pierikos
 
0 0
2 0
Ergotelis
 
Kalloni
 
0 0
0 0
Fokikos
 
Thrasyvoulos
 
1 0
1 0
Kallithea
 
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
0 0
1 0
Larissa
 
Panachaiki
 
0 0
1 1
Niki Volos
 
Vyzas
 
2 0
2 0
Panserraikos
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
0 0
Atromitos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 1
0 2
Kerkyra
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 0
0 1
Platanias
 
Panionios
 
1 0
2 1
PAOK
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
2 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Halcones
 
0 0
3 0
Deportivo Petapa
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
2 0
Juventud Escuintleca
 
Municipal
 
1 0
1 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
2 0
Heredia
 
Mictlán
 
1 1
1 1
Marathón
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
0 0
0 0
Victoria
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
0 1
Deportes Savio
 
Real España
 
0 0
1 0
Motagua
 
Vida
 
1 0
3 0
Kitchee
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
0 0
2 2
Niroye Zamini
 
Foolad Yazd
 
0 1
0 3
Gahar Zagros
 
Shahre Baran
 
0 2
1 2
Saba Qom
 
Aluminium Hormozgan
 
0 1
2 1
Sanat Naft
 
Saipa
 
0 1
0 3
Zob Ahan
 
Paykan
 
1 0
2 1
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
1 1
1 2
Maccabi Haifa
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
1 0
Siena
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
0 0
Fiorentina
 
Genoa
 
1 0
3 2
Milan
 
Palermo
 
1 0
2 0
Napoli
 
Atalanta
 
1 1
3 2
Pescara
 
Chievo
 
0 0
0 2
Roma
 
Parma
 
1 0
2 0
Torino
 
Lazio
 
0 0
1 0
FeralpiSalò
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
0 0
Lumezzane
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 1
1 1
Pavia
 
Cuneo
 
0 1
0 2
Portosummaga
 
Lecce
 
0 0
0 0
San Marino Calcio
 
Treviso
 
0 0
1 0
Südtirol
 
Reggiana
 
3 0
3 0
Tritium
 
Trapani
 
0 1
1 2
Carrarese
 
Paganese
 
0 1
1 2
Frosinone
 
Catanzaro
 
3 0
4 0
Nocerina
 
Pisa
 
1 0
3 0
Perugia
 
Latina
 
1 0
2 1
Prato
 
Benevento
 
1 1
1 1
Sorrento
 
Avellino
 
1 2
1 4
Viareggio
 
Gubbio
 
1 1
2 2
Andria BAT
 
Barletta
 
0 0
0 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 0
0 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 1
1 2
Gainare Tottori
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
1 1
3 1
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 1
1 2
Tokushima Vortis
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 2
1 2
Gamba Osaka
 
Yokohama
 
0 0
0 0
Kataller Toyama
 
Ehime
 
0 0
1 0
Montedio Yamagata
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
1 0
2 0
Tochigi
 
JEF United
 
0 0
0 0
Tokyo Verdy
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
1 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
1 0
1 0
Gifu
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ramtha
 
Al Arabi
 
   
2 2
Al Jazeera
 
Al Sareeh
 
   
0 0
Busan I'Park
 
Seoul