Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Teuta Durrës
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
1 0
Tirana
 
Flamurtari
 
3 1
3 6
Atlanta
 
Almagro
 
1 1
2 1
San Telmo
 
Barracas Central
 
0 1
0 1
Comunicaciones
 
Temperley
 
0 0
0 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
1 0
2 2
Los Andes
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 2
0 4
Boca Unidos
 
Huracán
 
0 1
0 1
Instituto
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
1 1
Libertad
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
2 1
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 0
0 0
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Racing Córdoba
 
0 0
1 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
0 1
Alumni
 
Tiro Federal
 
1 0
2 0
Impuls
 
Ulisses
 
2 0
2 0
Urartu
 
Ararat
 
0 0
0 0
Melbourne City
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
1 1
1 3
Sydney
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 1
1 1
Blacktown Spartans
 
Marconi Stallions
 
   
2 1
South Coast Wolves
 
Sutherland Sharks
 
   
0 4
Sydney Olympic
 
Central Coast M. Academy
 
   
2 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Admira
 
0 0
1 1
Salzburg
 
Ried
 
1 1
2 2
Sturm Graz
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
1 0
3 2
Wolfsberger AC
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
1 1
Dessel Sport
 
Heist
 
1 1
1 1
Oudenaarde
 
RWDM Brussels
 
1 0
1 3
Eendracht Aalst
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 0
1 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Tubize
 
0 0
0 0
SV Roeselare
 
Antwerp
 
1 0
2 0
Beerschot
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
3 1
Club Brugge
 
Lierse
 
3 0
3 0
Gent
 
Anderlecht
 
0 1
1 1
Kortrijk
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
0 0
Mechelen
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 1
2 3
Mons
 
Genk
 
1 0
1 5
Sporting Charleroi
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
3 0
Standard Liège
 
Lokeren
 
0 1
0 2
Rudar Prijedor
 
Velez
 
   
2 3
Celik
 
Leotar
 
   
1 1
Gradina Srebrenik
 
Sarajevo
 
   
0 0
Vitória
 
Botafogo BA
 
3 1
3 1
Bangu
 
Duque de Caxias
 
1 1
2 2
Friburguense
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
0 0
2 0
Macaé
 
Boavista
 
0 0
3 2
Olaria
 
Madureira
 
0 0
1 0
Botafogo
 
Quissama
 
1 0
4 0
Criciúma
 
Hermann Aichinger
 
1 2
2 3
Guarani de Palhoça
 
Metropolitano
 
1 1
3 1
Horizonte
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
0 1
2 2
Ferroviário
 
Tiradentes CE
 
0 1
0 1
Caxias
 
Ceramica
 
1 2
3 2
Cruzeiro RS
 
Passo Fundo
 
0 0
0 1
Grêmio
 
Lajeadense
 
1 0
2 0
Esportivo
 
Juventude
 
0 1
1 2
Nacional EC MG
 
Tupi
 
0 0
2 1
Araxá
 
Villa Nova
 
0 1
0 2
Caldense
 
Tombense
 
0 0
0 0
Coritiba
 
Cianorte
 
0 0
2 0
Bragantino
 
Penapolense
 
1 1
3 2
Mirassol
 
São Bernardo
 
3 2
3 4
Santos
 
Guarani
 
1 0
2 1
Corinthians
 
União Barbarense
 
0 0
3 0
Grêmio Barueri
 
RB Brasil
 
0 0
1 0
Rio Claro
 
Juventus
 
0 1
1 1
Comercial
 
Santo André
 
0 0
2 0
Ferroviária
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 2
0 2
São Bento
 
Francana
 
1 1
2 1
Uniao Sao Joao
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 1
1 3
Guacuano
 
Marília
 
3 0
4 1
Itapirense
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 0
1 0
Barretos
 
Sao Vicente
 
0 0
0 0
Salgueiro
 
Petrolina
 
0 0
1 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 2
0 2
Botev Vratsa
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Etar
 
Beroe
 
0 0
0 2
Slavia Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
1 0
Ludogorets
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
0 1
1 1
O'Higgins
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
2 1
Unión La Calera
 
Universidad Chile
 
2 1
2 3
Huachipato
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 1
1 2
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Dalian Professional
 
1 0
1 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Changchun Yatai
 
2 0
2 0
Shanghai SIPG
 
Beijing Renhe
 
0 1
1 1
Wuhan Zall
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 0
0 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
2 0
3 0
La Equidad
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
0 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Cali
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 1
1 1
Barranquilla
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 3
1 3
Real San Andres
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 1
2 1
Cibalia
 
Rijeka
 
0 1
0 1
Istra 1961
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
0 0
Dugopolje
 
Rudeš
 
   
1 1
Gorica
 
Mosor
 
   
1 1
HAŠK
 
Vinogradar
 
   
0 3
Junak
 
Pomorac
 
   
0 0
Šibenik
 
Imotski
 
   
1 2
Solin
 
Lučko
 
   
3 2
Zelina
 
Primorac Stobreč
 
   
3 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Enosis
 
0 0
5 0
AEL
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
1 1
Ayia Napa
 
Alki
 
0 3
0 3
Ethnikos Achna
 
Doxa
 
3 0
3 1
Nea Salamis
 
Apollon
 
1 0
2 0
Olympiakos
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 2
1 4
Baník Sokolov
 
Vlašim
 
1 0
2 0
Bohemians Praha
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
0 0
FK Pardubice
 
Opava
 
1 0
1 2
Ústí nad Labem
 
Čáslav
 
2 1
2 1
Banik Most
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
1 0
2 0
HFK Olomouc
 
Táborsko
 
0 0
2 0
Zlín
 
Znojmo
 
1 0
3 1
Slavia Praha
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 0
3 1
Slovácko
 
Příbram
 
0 1
0 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 2
Leeds United
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
1 2
Barnsley
 
Watford
 
1 0
1 0
Blackpool
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
0 1
Hull City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
1 2
Ipswich Town
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 0
Middlesbrough
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
0 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Cardiff City
 
0 1
0 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
2 1
Derby County
 
Leicester City
 
2 0
2 1
Brentford
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
1 0
Bury
 
Colchester United
 
1 2
1 2
Coventry City
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
1 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 1
1 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
1 1
Leyton Orient
 
Carlisle United
 
2 0
4 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
2 0
3 0
Notts County
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
1 0
Oldham Athletic
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 1
0 1
Stevenage
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
4 0
Walsall
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
2 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Barnet
 
3 1
3 2
Aldershot Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
0 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
2 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Rotherham United
 
2 0
3 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Burton Albion
 
0 1
1 1
Exeter City
 
Bradford City
 
2 0
4 1
Morecambe
 
Gillingham
 
1 0
1 1
Oxford United
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
0 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Fleetwood Town
 
2 0
2 1
Southend United
 
Torquay United
 
1 1
1 1
York City
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
0 2
Everton
 
Manchester City
 
1 0
2 0
Aston Villa
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 1
3 2
Southampton
 
Liverpool
 
2 1
3 1
Stoke City
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Swansea City
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
0 2
Manchester United
 
Reading
 
1 0
1 0
Levadia
 
Trans
 
1 0
3 0
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
1 0
1 1
Flora
 
Infonet
 
0 1
1 1
AB
 
HB
 
1 3
1 3
NSÍ
 
 
0 1
2 3
07 Vestur
 
TB
 
2 0
4 1
EB / Streymur
 
ÍF
 
1 0
1 2
Bastia
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 0
4 1
Lille
 
Evian TG
 
1 1
1 2
Lorient
 
Brest
 
3 0
4 0
Montpellier
 
Troyes
 
1 0
1 1
Reims
 
Rennes
 
1 0
1 0
Sochaux
 
Valenciennes
 
1 0
1 1
Lens
 
Auxerre
 
0 0
1 0
Paris
 
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
0 1
1 1
Uzes Pont du Gard
 
Créteil
 
0 1
1 2
Red Star
 
Orléans
 
0 0
0 0
1860 München
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 0
0 0
Bochum
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 0
0 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 0
0 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
1 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
0 0
Heidenheim
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 1
2 1
Preußen Münster
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
1 0
4 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 1
0 2
Borussia Dortmund
 
Freiburg
 
3 1
5 1
Hamburger SV
 
Augsburg
 
0 1
0 1
Hoffenheim
 
Mainz 05
 
0 0
0 0
Nürnberg
 
Schalke 04
 
1 0
3 0
Werder Bremen
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 0
2 2
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Bayern München
 
0 1
1 2
1860 Rosenheim
 
Ismaning
 
1 0
1 0
Bayern Hof
 
Augsburg II
 
2 1
3 2
Buchbach
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
1 1
4 1
Ingolstadt II
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
1 0
3 0
Havelse
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 0
1 0
Bochum II
 
Viktoria Köln
 
3 0
4 0
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Schalke 04 II
 
3 0
4 0
Verl
 
Bergisch Gladbach
 
0 1
0 2
Levadiakos
 
OFI
 
1 1
1 1
PAS Giannina
 
Aris
 
1 0
2 0
AEK Athens
 
Veria
 
1 0
2 1
Atletico Choloma
 
Platense
 
0 0
1 1
Tuen Mun SA
 
South China
 
0 0
2 1
Citizen AA
 
Southern District
 
0 1
0 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 1
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 1
1 2
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 1
1 2
Hapoel Haifa
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
3 0
3 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 0
1 0
Catania
 
Udinese
 
0 0
3 1
Bologna
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 2
Brescia
 
Bari 1908
 
0 1
1 1
Empoli
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
2 2
2 2
Grosseto
 
Modena
 
1 0
2 0
Juve Stabia
 
Ascoli
 
0 0
1 1
Novara
 
Crotone
 
4 1
5 1
Padova
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
0 1
Sassuolo
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
1 0
Spezia
 
Varese
 
0 0
0 0
Vicenza
 
Ternana
 
0 1
0 1
Oita Trinita
 
Urawa Reds
 
2 2
2 2
Sagan Tosu
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
1 0
5 4
Vegalta Sendai
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
1 0
2 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
1 1
2 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
Tokyo
 
0 0
1 0
Omiya Ardija
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 0
1 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
1 0
1 1
Ventforet Kofu
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 0
0 1
Shabab El Hussein
 
Al Buqa'a
 
   
1 3
Daejeon Citizen
 
Jeju United
 
1 0
1 1
Gangwon
 
Daegu
 
0 0
0 0
Gyeongnam
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 1
1 1
Seongnam
 
Incheon United
 
0 1
1 3
Al Kuwait
 
Al Jahra
 
   
2 0
Al Sulaibikhat
 
Al Salmiyah
 
   
1 0
Al Qadsia
 
Al Arabi SC
 
   
2 1
Kazma
 
Al Nasar
 
   
0 1
Žalgiris
 
Siauliai
 
1 0
1 0
Dainava
 
Banga
 
1 0
3 0
Rabotnicki
 
Teteks
 
0 0
1 0
Hamrun Spartans
 
Floriana
 
0 1
0 3
Mosta
 
Hibernians
 
1 1
1 3
Necaxa
 
Dorados
 
0 0
1 0
Correcaminos UAT
 
Estudiantes Tecos
 
0 1
0 1
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Lobos BUAP
 
0 1
1 2
Pumas Morelos
 
Veracruz
 
0 3
1 3
Chiapas
 
Morelia
 
1 1
1 1
América
 
San Luis
 
1 0
1 1
Querétaro
 
Toluca
 
1 0
1 0
Academia
 
Iskra
 
0 1