Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besa Kavajë
 
Tirana
 
1 0
2 1
Kukësi
 
Laçi
 
0 0
2 1
Flamurtari
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 0
1 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
1 0
1 0
Encamp
 
Principat
 
   
0 2
Engordany
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
2 1
Lusitanos
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
2 1
Sant Julià
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
0 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
Acassuso
 
1 1
2 1
Chacarita Juniors
 
San Telmo
 
2 0
3 0
Villa San Carlos
 
Atlanta
 
0 0
1 0
Olimpo
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 2
0 3
Boca Unidos
 
Instituto
 
0 0
1 1
Douglas Haig
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
0 0
Patronato
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
0 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 0
1 0
Central Norte
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
0 2
1 2
Deportivo Maipú
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 0
2 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 1
1 1
Guillermo Brown
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
1 0
1 1
Cipolletti
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
0 2
1 3
Tiro Federal
 
Libertad
 
1 0
1 0
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Alumni
 
1 0
2 0
Mika
 
Urartu
 
0 0
2 0
Ulisses
 
Ararat
 
1 0
1 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 1
2 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Salzburg
 
2 0
2 3
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
Sint-Truiden
 
2 0
2 0
Tubize
 
Westerlo
 
0 1
0 2
Vise
 
Oudenaarde
 
0 1
3 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Zrinjski
 
1 0
3 0
Bahia de Feira
 
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
1 0
2 1
Botafogo BA
 
Serrano BA
 
2 0
3 1
Juazeiro BA
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
0 0
0 1
Vitória da Conquista
 
Juazeirense
 
1 0
2 0
Chapecoense
 
Joinville
 
1 2
3 2
Metropolitano
 
Juventus SC
 
1 0
2 1
Figueirense
 
Guarani de Palhoça
 
2 0
3 0
Guarany de Sobral
 
Icasa
 
0 0
0 1
Tiradentes CE
 
Ceará
 
0 1
0 4
ASA
 
Campinense
 
0 1
1 2
São Luiz
 
Internacional
 
0 2
0 5
Anápolis
 
Rio Verde GO
 
2 0
3 2
CRAC
 
Goianésia
 
0 0
0 2
Vila Nova
 
Goiás
 
0 1
0 2
Araxá
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
2 3
Villa Nova
 
Caldense
 
1 0
1 1
Arapongas
 
Cianorte
 
1 0
1 3
Coritiba
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
1 1
Nacional PR
 
Paraná
 
0 0
0 1
Rio Branco PR
 
Athletico PR
 
0 1
1 2
TCW
 
Londrina
 
0 0
0 1
São Bernardo
 
CA Linense
 
1 0
2 0
São Paulo
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Sorocaba
 
Santos
 
0 2
1 2
Mirassol
 
Guarani
 
0 1
1 1
Ponte Preta
 
São Caetano
 
1 0
3 1
Grêmio Osasco
 
Monte Azul
 
0 1
2 2
Juventus
 
São José EC
 
0 0
0 0
Noroeste
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
1 1
1 1
América SP
 
Itapirense
 
1 0
1 0
Francana
 
Barretos
 
3 0
4 0
Novorizontino
 
São José FC
 
1 0
2 0
Votuporanguense
 
Sao Vicente
 
1 2
4 2
Petrolina
 
Pesqueira
 
0 0
1 0
Salgueiro
 
Decisao
 
0 0
1 2
Sport Recife
 
Porto
 
1 0
2 0
Ypiranga PE
 
Serra Talhada
 
0 1
2 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
1 0
2 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Minyor Pernik
 
1 0
1 0
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 1
2 1
Beroe
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
0 0
Bansko
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
0 0
2 0
Chavdar Etropole
 
Neftohimik
 
0 0
1 0
Kaliakra
 
Lyubimets
 
1 2
1 4
Rakovski 2011
 
Shumen 2010
 
1 0
4 0
Spartak Pleven
 
Pirin Razlog
 
0 1
0 1
Spartak Varna
 
Sliven
 
   
3 0
Svetkavitsa
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
1 0
1 0
Santiago Morning
 
San Luis
 
0 1
1 1
Univ. Concepción
 
Concepcion
 
0 1
0 1
Audax Italiano
 
Huachipato
 
0 0
0 1
San Marcos
 
Unión Española
 
0 0
0 1
Antofagasta
 
O'Higgins
 
0 1
1 3
Rangers
 
Colo-Colo
 
1 0
1 0
Universidad Católica
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
1 3
2 3
Hangzhou
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 0
1 1
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 0
2 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Envigado
 
1 1
1 2
Atlético Huila
 
Junior
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 0
3 3
Santa Fe
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 1
3 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
2 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
0 1
Llaneros
 
Leones FC
 
0 0
1 0
Valledupar
 
Tigres
 
1 1
1 1
Alajuelense
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
2 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
1 0
1 1
Limón
 
Puntarenas
 
0 1
1 1
San Carlos
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
0 1
1 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Osijek
 
0 0
0 0
Pomorac
 
Solin
 
   
3 1
Primorac Stobreč
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
0 3
Rudeš
 
HAŠK
 
   
0 0
Vinogradar
 
Zelina
 
   
1 1
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
0 0
Znojmo
 
Karviná
 
2 0
3 0
Bohemians 1905
 
Zlín
 
1 0
2 1
Teplice
 
Slovácko
 
0 2
0 4
Mladá Boleslav
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 1
0 2
Sparta Praha
 
Jablonec
 
0 1
2 2
Horsens
 
OB
 
1 0
2 0
København
 
Silkeborg
 
2 0
3 1
AGF
 
Brøndby
 
0 1
0 3
Haras El Hodood
 
El Gounah
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ahly
 
ENPPI
 
1 0
2 1
Firpo
 
Águila
 
0 0
0 2
FAS
 
Atletico Marte
 
3 0
3 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Santa Tecla
 
1 0
1 1
Alianza
 
Once Municipal
 
4 0
7 0
Millwall
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Manchester United
 
Chelsea
 
2 0
2 2
Newcastle United
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
2 1
Liverpool
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 1
3 2
Puuma
 
Vändra
 
1 1
1 2
Tartu SK 10
 
Levadia II
 
0 0
0 0
Tulevik
 
Flora II
 
1 0
1 0
Tammeka II
 
Lokomotiv
 
0 2
2 2
HB
 
B36
 
1 1
1 1
Víkingur
 
NSÍ
 
0 1
2 1
Nice
 
Montpellier
 
2 0
2 0
Bordeaux
 
Bastia
 
0 0
1 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
0 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 0
1 0
Hertha BSC
 
MSV Duisburg
 
2 0
4 2
Ingolstadt
 
VfL Bochum 1848
 
0 0
2 1
Hallescher FC
 
Hansa Rostock
 
3 1
3 1
Hannover 96
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
0 0
VfB Stuttgart
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 0
0 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Memmingen
 
0 1
1 2
Germania Halberstadt
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
MSV Duisburg II
 
2 0
2 0
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 0
0 1
Fokikos
 
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
0 0
1 0
Kallithea
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
0 0
0 2
Niki Volos
 
Kalloni
 
0 0
0 0
Panserraikos
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
2 0
2 1
Thrasyvoulos
 
Kavala
 
0 0
1 0
Vyzas
 
Panachaiki
 
1 0
1 0
Larissa
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
0 0
Xanthi
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
0 1
Aris
 
Levadiakos
 
1 0
4 0
Veria
 
OFI
 
0 0
0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
AEK Athens
 
1 0
3 0
Xelajú
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 1
1 1
Juventud Escuintleca
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 0
1 0
Marquense
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
2 0
4 1
Mictlán
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
0 0
1 0
Municipal
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
0 0
Halcones
 
Heredia
 
0 1
1 1
Real España
 
Motagua
 
1 1
2 1
Victoria
 
Vida
 
1 3
1 3
Sociedad Honduras
 
Atletico Choloma
 
1 1
1 1
Deportes Savio
 
Platense
 
2 0
3 1
Olimpia
 
Marathón
 
1 0
3 0
Gyori ETO II
 
Veszprém
 
1 1
3 1
Szombathelyi Haladas II
 
BKV Előre
 
1 1
4 1
Gyirmót
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 1
2 1
Balmazujvaros
 
Honvéd II
 
0 2
2 2
Vasas
 
Ceglédi
 
1 1
3 1
Ferencváros
 
Újpest
 
1 0
2 1
Debrecen
 
Pécsi MFC
 
1 1
4 1
Aluminium Hormozgan
 
Zob Ahan
 
0 0
0 0
Foolad
 
Gahar Zagros
 
2 1
4 1
Naft Tehran
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
1 0
2 1
Rah Ahan
 
Persepolis
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
1 0
5 0
Atalanta
 
Pescara
 
1 1
2 1
Cagliari
 
Sampdoria
 
1 0
3 1
Chievo
 
Napoli
 
2 0
2 0
Juventus
 
Catania
 
0 0
1 0
Palermo
 
Siena
 
1 0
1 2
Parma
 
Torino
 
0 0
4 1
Inter
 
Bologna
 
0 0
0 1
Lazio
 
Fiorentina
 
0 1
0 2
Trapani
 
Portosummaga
 
0 0
0 0
Como
 
Südtirol
 
1 1
2 2
Cuneo
 
Tritium
 
1 1
1 2
Lecce
 
Lumezzane
 
4 0
5 0
Reggiana
 
Cremonese
 
0 1
0 1
Treviso
 
Pavia
 
0 0
0 0
Virtus Entella
 
FeralpiSalò
 
1 0
2 0
Avellino
 
Viareggio
 
0 0
1 0
Barletta
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
0 0
Benevento
 
Sorrento
 
0 0
1 0
Carrarese
 
Perugia
 
0 0
0 1
Catanzaro
 
Pisa
 
0 0
1 0
Gubbio
 
Prato
 
1 0
1 0
Latina
 
Andria BAT
 
1 0
1 1
Paganese
 
Nocerina
 
0 1
0 1
Ehime
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 1
1 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 0
0 0
Mito Hollyhock
 
Kataller Toyama
 
1 0
1 0
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Gainare Tottori
 
0 0
0 0
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 3
1 3
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 1
2 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Tochigi
 
0 0
0 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Gifu
 
2 0
4 0
Yokohama
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
1 1
2 2
Roasso Kumamoto
 
JEF United
 
0 1
0 3
Kyoto Sanga
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
0 0
Gyeongnam
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 0
1 0
Daegu
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
1 0
1 1
Seoul United
 
Honam University
 
   
0 3
Cheongju City
 
Donggook
 
   
1 2
Chunnam Youngkwang
 
Korea University
 
   
5 1
Gyeongju Citizen
 
Hongik
 
   
0 1
Icheon Citizen
 
Hannam University
 
   
2 1
Pocheon
 
Yewon Arts
 
   
4 2
Yangju Citizen
 
Kyung Hee University
 
   
1 2
Yong In University
 
Sehan
 
   
8 0
Cheongju
 
Gwangju
 
   
5 1
Chuncheon
 
Soongsil
 
   
0 2
Konkuk University
 
Chosun
 
   
1 1
Paju Citizen
 
Ulsan University
 
   
1 0
Tauras
 
Pakruojis
 
0 1
1 2
Banga
 
Siauliai
 
1 0
1 1
Wiltz
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
   
2 1
Differdange 03
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
   
3 1
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
   
0 4
F91 Dudelange
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
   
1 0
Fola Esch
 
UN Käerjéng
 
   
4 1
Racing
 
Grevenmacher
 
   
2 1
UT Pétange
 
Union Kayl-Tétange
 
   
1 1
Drita
 
Pelister
 
1 1
1 1
Napredok
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 0
0 2
Renova
 
Metalurg
 
0 0
1 0
Teteks
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
0 1
0 2
Turnovo
 
Sileks
 
0 0
3 1
Veracruz
 
Irapuato
 
3 0
3 0
Dorados
 
Toros Neza
 
0 0
1 0
Celaya
 
Merida