Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kastrioti Krujë
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
0 0
1 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Apolonia Fier
 
1 1
3 2
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Tomori Berat
 
3 1
4 2
CR Belouizdad
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 1
1 1
CS Constantine
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
0 0
JSM Skikda
 
CA Batna
 
1 0
2 0
MC Oran
 
MC El Eulma
 
1 1
4 1
USM Bel Abbès
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
1 0
1 1
USM Alger
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
0 0
ASO Chlef
 
Tlemcen
 
2 0
3 0
Colegiales
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 1
1 2
Deportivo Armenio
 
Comunicaciones
 
2 1
3 1
Flandria
 
Deportivo Morón
 
1 0
2 0
Barracas Central
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
0 2
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
1 0
2 0
Banfield
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
1 1
3 1
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
1 2
Gandzasar
 
Impuls
 
0 0
2 1
Shirak
 
Pyunik
 
0 0
0 1
Sydney
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
1 0
2 0
Brisbane Roar
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 1
1 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Austria Wien
 
0 0
0 0
Admira
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 0
0 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Mattersburg
 
0 1
2 2
Ried
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
1 2
Antwerp
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
2 0
2 0
AS Eupen
 
SV Roeselare
 
2 1
4 1
Heist
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
0 0
2 0
Lommel United
 
Dessel Sport
 
1 1
3 2
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 1
1 1
Anderlecht
 
Mechelen
 
0 0
1 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Mons
 
0 0
1 3
Genk
 
Gent
 
1 1
3 2
Lierse
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
1 0
Lokeren
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
1 1
OH Leuven
 
Standard Liège
 
0 2
0 4
Waasland-Beveren
 
Beerschot
 
1 1
3 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
1 2
Sarajevo
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
   
3 0
Leotar
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
   
1 2
Travnik
 
Slavija
 
   
1 2
Velez
 
Celik
 
   
2 1
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
GOSK Gabela
 
   
2 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Zeljeznicar
 
   
2 0
Camboriú
 
Criciúma
 
0 0
1 2
Hermann Aichinger
 
Avaí
 
0 2
4 3
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Horizonte
 
0 1
0 1
Grêmio Anápolis
 
Itumbiara
 
0 0
2 0
América Mineiro
 
Nacional EC MG
 
0 0
1 1
Tombense
 
Boa
 
2 1
2 1
Tupi
 
Guarani MG
 
1 0
2 1
J. Malucelli
 
Paranavaí
 
1 0
3 1
Botafogo SP
 
Mogi Mirim
 
1 0
2 0
Corinthians
 
Ituano
 
2 2
3 2
Penapolense
 
Paulista
 
1 0
2 0
Osasco Audax
 
Portuguesa
 
2 0
3 2
Santo André
 
RB Brasil
 
1 0
1 2
Capivariano
 
Comercial
 
0 0
1 0
Catanduvense
 
Guaratinguetá
 
0 1
0 2
São Carlos
 
Santacruzense
 
0 0
2 1
Ferroviária
 
Velo Clube
 
0 0
1 2
Rio Claro
 
Rio Branco SP
 
0 2
0 3
Rio Preto
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 0
0 0
Palmeiras II
 
Flamengo SP
 
0 0
0 2
Taubaté
 
São Bento
 
1 1
1 2
Inter de Limeira
 
Guacuano
 
1 0
2 1
Marília
 
Independente SP
 
1 0
1 0
Batatais
 
Uniao Sao Joao
 
1 1
2 1
Náutico
 
Belo Jardim
 
1 0
3 0
Botev Plovdiv
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 0
2 0
Cherno More
 
Etar
 
0 0
0 1
Montana
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 1
0 1
Lovech
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
2 1
2 2
Naval
 
Curicó Unido
 
2 1
2 1
Unión San Felipe
 
Copiapó
 
0 0
0 0
Union Temuco
 
Barnechea
 
0 2
1 4
Everton
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
0 1
Palestino
 
Unión La Calera
 
1 0
1 0
Universidad Chile
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 0
2 0
Shandong Luneng
 
Dalian Professional
 
0 0
1 0
Guangzhou R&F
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
1 2
2 4
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
0 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
La Equidad
 
0 2
2 2
Rionegro Águilas
 
Deportes Quindío
 
1 0
1 1
Fortaleza
 
Unión Magdalena
 
0 0
0 0
Uniautonoma
 
Real San Andres
 
2 0
2 1
Carmelita
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 1
0 1
Rijeka
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
2 1
2 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Cibalia
 
0 2
0 2
Split
 
Zagreb
 
1 0
4 1
Hajduk Split
 
Istra 1961
 
0 1
1 2
Imotski
 
Junak
 
   
0 1
Lučko
 
Dugopolje
 
   
3 0
Mosor
 
Šibenik
 
   
0 1
Sesvete
 
Gorica
 
   
0 3
Alki
 
Nea Salamis
 
1 0
1 0
Anorthosis
 
AEK Larnaca
 
1 1
1 1
APOEL
 
AEL
 
0 0
2 0
Apollon
 
Olympiakos
 
0 1
1 1
Doxa
 
Ayia Napa
 
1 0
2 1
Enosis
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 1
1 1
Paphos
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 2
1 2
Táborsko
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 0
0 1
Vlašim
 
Banik Most
 
1 1
2 1
Opava
 
HFK Olomouc
 
0 1
0 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Hradec Králové
 
2 0
3 0
Slovan Liberec
 
České Budějovice
 
1 1
3 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
3 0
AaB
 
Esbjerg
 
0 0
0 0
Birmingham City
 
Derby County
 
0 1
3 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 0
1 0
Bristol City
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
2 0
Crystal Palace
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
2 2
Huddersfield Town
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
0 1
Leicester City
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
0 1
Nottingham Forest
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 0
3 1
Peterborough United
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
0 0
Watford
 
Blackpool
 
1 0
1 2
Everton
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 3
0 3
Manchester City
 
Barnsley
 
3 0
5 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
1 2
Carlisle United
 
Brentford
 
1 0
2 0
Colchester United
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 1
1 2
Crawley Town
 
Notts County
 
0 0
0 0
Hartlepool United
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 0
0 0
Portsmouth
 
Bury
 
0 0
2 0
Preston North End
 
Stevenage
 
2 0
2 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Coventry City
 
1 1
1 2
Sheffield United
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 0
0 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 1
0 2
Swindon Town
 
Walsall
 
1 1
2 2
Tranmere Rovers
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
York City
 
1 1
3 2
Bradford City
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 1
1 1
Chesterfield
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
2 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 0
Port Vale
 
Southend United
 
0 2
1 2
Rochdale
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 1
4 1
Rotherham United
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
1 2
Torquay United
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
1 3
Norwich City
 
Southampton
 
0 0
0 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Sunderland
 
1 1
3 1
Reading
 
Aston Villa
 
1 2
1 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
Swansea City
 
1 1
2 1
Paide
 
Flora
 
0 2
0 6
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Infonet
 
3 0
3 0
Tallinna Kalev
 
Levadia
 
0 1
0 1
Trans
 
Tammeka
 
0 2
1 2
Nõmme Kalju
 
Kuressaare
 
0 0
2 1
ÍF
 
AB
 
0 0
2 1
 
TB
 
1 0
3 0
EB / Streymur
 
07 Vestur
 
1 0
4 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Nancy
 
0 1
2 1
Ajaccio
 
Lorient
 
0 0
1 0
Brest
 
Toulouse
 
0 1
0 1
Evian TG
 
Sochaux
 
1 0
5 1
Troyes
 
Reims
 
1 0
4 2
Valenciennes
 
Lille
 
1 0
1 3
Nantes
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
2 0
2 1
CA Bastia
 
Red Star
 
2 1
5 1
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
Créteil
 
0 2
1 2
Cherbourg
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
0 2
0 3
Quevilly Rouen
 
Uzes Pont du Gard
 
0 0
1 0
Luzenac
 
Épinal
 
0 2
0 2
Dila
 
Zestafoni
 
2 0
2 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Zugdidi
 
1 0
3 0
FS Rustavi
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 0
1 0
Merani Martvili
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
0 0
0 1
WIT Georgia
 
Sioni
 
0 1
0 2
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Chikhura
 
0 0
0 0
Energie Cottbus
 
Union Berlin
 
1 1
2 1
Köln
 
Paderborn
 
1 0
3 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
Babelsberg
 
1 0
1 2
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
1 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Unterhaching
 
2 0
2 1
Heidenheim
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 1
2 2
Kickers Offenbach
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
0 1
Saarbrücken
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 0
3 0
Stuttgart II
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 1
0 2
Wacker Burghausen
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 2
1 2
Bayern München
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1 1
3 2
Freiburg
 
Wolfsburg
 
1 3
2 5
Greuther Fürth
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 2
0 3
Mainz 05
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 0
1 0
Schalke 04
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
2 0
2 1
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 0
1 1
Illertissen
 
Augsburg II
 
0 0
3 0
Ismaning
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 1
0 2
Rain / Lech
 
1860 München II
 
0 2
1 2
Seligenporten
 
Heimstetten
 
1 1
1 3
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Eltersdorf
 
1 0
1 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
Bayern Hof
 
1 1
1 1
Goslarer SC
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 0
0 1
Hamburger SV II
 
Cloppenburg
 
1 1
1 3
Holstein Kiel
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
1 1
2 1
Victoria Hamburg
 
VfR Neumünster
 
2 0
2 1
Weiche Flensburg
 
Havelse
 
1 1
2 3
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Zwickau
 
0 1
0 3
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 1
0 2
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
2 0
2 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 1
0 2
Bergisch Gladbach
 
Velbert
 
0 0
0 2
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Verl
 
2 0
2 1
Fortuna Köln
 
Köln II
 
1 0
2 2
Kray
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
0 1
Wiedenbrück
 
Bochum II
 
0 0
1 0
Ergotelis
 
Pierikos
 
1 0
2 1
Iraklis Psachna
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 0
0 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
Panthrakikos
 
0 0
1 0
Panathinaikos
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
1 0
Platanias
 
PAOK
 
1 2
1 2
Baja
 
Tatabánya
 
1 2
1 2
Csákvári TK
 
Soproni VSE
 
0 0
1 1
Kozarmisleny
 
Puskás
 
1 0
1 1
Paksi SE II
 
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
 
0 0
0 1
SZTK-Erima
 
Ajka
 
1 0
2 0
Békéscsaba
 
Ferencváros II
 
1 0
2 1
Kazincbarcika
 
Putnok VSE
 
2 0
3 0
Oroshaza
 
Debrecen II
 
1 0
1 0
Szeged 2011
 
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
   
3 0
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Újpest II
 
1 0
2 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 2
0 3
Diósgyőr
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 1
1 1
Eger
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 2
0 4
MTK
 
Papa
 
0 0
2 0
Győri ETO
 
Siófok
 
1 0
2 1
Hapoel Jerusalem
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
1 0
3 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
0 1
2 1
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Netanya
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
1 1
1 2
Udinese
 
Roma
 
0 1
1 1
Ascoli
 
Empoli
 
0 2
1 2
Bari 1908
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 0
2 0
Brescia
 
Novara
 
1 1
1 1
Grosseto
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 2
0 2
Modena
 
Cittadella
 
1 0
3 3
Padova
 
Vicenza
 
0 1
0 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
1 1
1 2
Ternana
 
Spezia
 
0 0
0 0
Varese
 
Sassuolo
 
0 2
3 4
Livorno
 
Reggina
 
2 1
3 3
Albirex Niigata
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 0
1 2
Kashima Antlers
 
Vegalta Sendai