Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Kedus Giorgis
 
Jamhuri
 
1 0
5 0
LCS
 
Dynamos
 
0 0
1 0
Mbabane Swallows
 
Zanaco
 
0 0
0 0
Olympique Réal
 
Kano Pillars
 
0 0
0 0
Vital'O
 
APR
 
0 0
0 1
Recreativo do Libolo
 
Simba
 
1 0
4 0
Adema
 
1º de Agosto
 
0 0
1 0
Dynamic Togolais
 
Vita Club
 
0 0
1 2
LISCR
 
Union Douala
 
0 0
0 1
Mounana
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
0 0
1 0
ASFA-Yennenga
 
ASPAC
 
1 0
1 1
Al-Ittihad
 
CA Bizertin
 
0 1
0 1
Casa Sport
 
Moghreb Tétouan
 
0 0
1 0
Sony de Ela Nguema
 
Asante Kotoko
 
0 0
0 1
Al Khartoum
 
Al-Nasr
 
   
0 1
Recreativo da Caála
 
Power Dynamos
 
   
2 0
Al Nasir
 
Azam
 
   
0 5
Elect-Sport
 
Panthère
 
   
1 1
Johansen
 
Barrack YC II
 
   
0 0
Sequence
 
The Panthers
 
   
0 2
Onze Créateurs
 
Stella
 
   
3 0
Apolonia Fier
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
1 3
Tomori Berat
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
1 1
1 2
FC Santa Coloma
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
2 2
Lusitanos
 
Sant Julià
 
   
2 0
Principat
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
0 1
Engordany
 
Encamp
 
   
1 1
Acassuso
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
1 0
Central Córdoba
 
Villa San Carlos
 
1 3
1 3
Crucero del Norte
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 1
0 2
Central Norte
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 1
0 2
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Guillermo Brown
 
0 0
1 0
Guaraní A. Franco
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 1
2 2
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
1 0
Racing Córdoba
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 0
0 0
Racing Olavarría
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
1 0
4 2
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
0 0
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
1 0
Union Mar del Plata
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
1 0
3 1
Libertad
 
Alumni
 
1 0
2 1
Tiro Federal
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 0
2 0
Wellington Phoenix
 
Melbourne City
 
1 0
1 0
Melbourne Victory
 
Newcastle Jets
 
3 0
5 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
Rapid Vienna
 
2 1
2 1
Kapaz
 
Simurq
 
1 0
1 1
Baki
 
Rəvan
 
1 1
2 1
Khazar Lankaran
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 1
2 2
Şüvəlan
 
Qabala
 
1 1
6 1
Turan
 
Neftçi
 
1 1
2 3
Qarabağ
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
0 0
Kortrijk
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 1
1 2
Eendracht Aalst
 
Lommel United
 
0 0
0 2
KV Oostende
 
Vise
 
3 1
4 1
Oudenaarde
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 0
0 1
White Star Bruxelles
 
Heist
 
0 0
1 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
0 1
GOSK Gabela
 
Gradina Srebrenik
 
   
1 0
Slavija
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
0 1
Zrinjski
 
Leotar
 
   
2 0
Jacuipense
 
Juazeiro BA
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
0 2
1 3
Juazeirense
 
Botafogo BA
 
0 1
1 1
Serrano BA
 
Bahia de Feira
 
0 0
1 1
Camboriú
 
Avaí
 
0 0
0 1
Hermann Aichinger
 
Chapecoense
 
1 1
1 1
Metropolitano
 
Criciúma
 
0 1
2 1
Campinense
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
1 0
Ceará
 
ASA
 
0 0
0 1
Internacional
 
Esportivo
 
1 0
2 0
Aparecidense
 
Itumbiara
 
0 0
3 0
Atlético GO
 
CRAC
 
1 0
3 0
Rio Verde GO
 
Goianésia
 
1 0
1 2
Vila Nova
 
Grêmio Anápolis
 
0 1
1 2
Atlético Mineiro
 
Guarani MG
 
1 0
3 1
Villa Nova
 
Boa
 
3 1
3 1
Tupi
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
1 1
Santos
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 0
Guarani
 
Mogi Mirim
 
0 0
0 2
Penapolense
 
São Paulo
 
0 1
0 2
São Bernardo
 
Ituano
 
1 0
2 0
Monte Azul
 
São José EC
 
0 0
0 2
Noroeste
 
Guaratinguetá
 
1 2
1 3
Rio Claro
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
3 0
3 2
Santacruzense
 
Rio Branco SP
 
1 0
1 0
Portuguesa
 
Capivariano
 
1 1
2 1
Flamengo SP
 
Francana
 
3 1
5 2
Guacuano
 
Sertãozinho
 
1 0
2 2
Sao Vicente
 
Novorizontino
 
0 1
1 2
Independente SP
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 1
2 2
Belo Jardim
 
Porto
 
1 0
1 1
Central
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
0 1
Pesqueira
 
Serra Talhada
 
0 1
1 2
Petrolina
 
Ypiranga PE
 
0 0
2 3
Santa Cruz
 
Salgueiro
 
0 0
0 1
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 2
0 2
Ludogorets
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
2 0
Copiapó
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 1
0 2
Concepcion
 
Union Temuco
 
0 1
1 1
Curicó Unido
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
0 0
San Marcos
 
Everton
 
0 0
2 2
Cobreloa
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 1
4 2
Unión La Calera
 
Rangers
 
1 0
2 0
La Equidad
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
0 0
Deportes Tolima
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
2 0
3 0
Independiente Medellín
 
Envigado
 
0 1
0 1
Junior
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 1
0 2
Leones FC
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
1 1
2 1
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
1 0
Cortuluá
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
3 0
Unión Magdalena
 
Llaneros
 
0 0
0 1
San Carlos
 
Herediano
 
0 2
1 2
Puntarenas
 
Alajuelense
 
2 1
2 4
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Limón
 
1 0
3 0
Santos de Guápiles
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 1
3 1
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Carmelita
 
0 0
1 0
Istra 1961
 
Rijeka
 
1 1
1 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Vinogradar
 
   
0 2
Ayia Napa
 
Enosis
 
0 3
1 4
AEK Larnaca
 
APOEL
 
0 0
0 1
Olympiakos
 
Alki
 
2 1
2 2
Jablonec
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
2 0
Hradec Králové
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 1
0 2
Slavia Praha
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 0
1 1
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
1 1
Nordsjælland
 
Horsens
 
1 0
1 0
Brøndby
 
Randers
 
0 1
0 2
OB
 
København
 
2 1
2 3
Ismaily
 
Petrojet
 
0 1
0 1
Firpo
 
Isidro Metapán
 
2 1
2 1
Santa Tecla
 
Alianza
 
0 0
1 0
Atletico Marte
 
UES
 
2 0
3 1
Juventud Independiente
 
Águila
 
1 0
2 1
Once Municipal
 
FAS
 
0 1
2 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Arsenal
 
2 0
2 1
Brest
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 0
1 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Troyes
 
0 0
2 1
Lille
 
Bordeaux
 
0 1
2 1
Épinal
 
Metz
 
0 0
1 0
1860 München
 
Ingolstadt
 
1 0
1 1
Aalen
 
St. Pauli
 
0 0
0 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
1. FC Köln
 
0 0
1 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 0
1 2
TSG Hoffenheim
 
FC Bayern München
 
0 1
0 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1. FSV Mainz 05
 
1 1
1 1
Nürnberg II
 
Frohnlach
 
2 0
3 0
Havelse
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
6 0
7 0
VfB Oldenburg
 
Meppen
 
1 0
1 1
VfR Neumünster
 
Hamburger SV II
 
1 0
2 0
Energie Cottbus II
 
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
0 0
1 1
Hertha BSC II
 
Auerbach
 
1 0
2 0
Köln II
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
2 0
2 3
Velbert
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 0
0 1
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
Panserraikos
 
0 0
0 0
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
Kallithea
 
0 0
0 0
Doxa Dramas
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
1 1
1 1
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
Vyzas
 
0 0
0 1
Iraklis
 
Niki Volos
 
0 0
0 0
Kalloni
 
Thrasyvoulos
 
1 0
3 0
Kavala
 
Panachaiki
 
1 0
2 1
Panaitolikos
 
Fokikos
 
1 0
1 0
Olympiakos Volos
 
Larissa
 
0 0
0 0
Levadiakos
 
Xanthi
 
0 2
1 4
PAOK
 
Panionios
 
1 1
4 2
PAS Giannina
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
1 1
1 2
AEK Athens
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
0 2
Comunicaciones
 
Mictlán
 
0 0
1 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Municipal
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Petapa
 
Xelajú
 
0 0
3 0
Heredia
 
Juventud Escuintleca
 
1 0
2 0
Malacateco
 
Marquense
 
1 0
1 0
Real España
 
Atletico Choloma
 
1 0
2 1
Sociedad Honduras
 
Motagua
 
1 0
2 0
Platense
 
Marathón
 
1 0
3 2
Victoria
 
Deportes Savio
 
0 0
1 1
Olimpia
 
Vida
 
0 0
0 0
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Rangers
 
1 1
1 1
Citizen AA
 
South China
 
0 1
0 1
BKV Előre
 
Kozarmisleny
 
0 0
0 2
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
 
Szombathelyi Haladas II
 
1 0
1 1
Tatabánya
 
Ajka
 
0 2
1 3
Veszprém
 
Paksi SE II
 
0 0
1 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Gyori ETO II
 
0 0
1 0
Debrecen II
 
Balmazujvaros
 
0 1
0 2
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
1 1
3 1
Putnok VSE
 
Vasas
 
0 1
2 3
Újpest II
 
Oroshaza
 
1 0
3 1
Papa
 
Ferencváros
 
0 2
0 3
Honvéd
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 3
0 4
Air India
 
ONGC
 
1 1
1 2
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 0
1 1
Torino
 
Palermo
 
0 0
0 0
Bologna
 
Cagliari
 
2 0
3 0
Catania
 
Inter
 
2 0
2 3
Fiorentina
 
Chievo
 
1 1
2 1
Pescara
 
Udinese
 
0 1
0 1
Sampdoria
 
Parma
 
0 0
1 0
Siena
 
Atalanta
 
0 1
0 2
Roma
 
Genoa
 
1 1
3 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
Reggiana
 
2 0
3 0
Cremonese
 
Entella
 
0 1
1 1
FeralpiSalò
 
Tritium
 
1 0
1 0
Lumezzane
 
Carpi
 
1 1
1 1
Pavia
 
Como
 
1 1
2 1
Portosummaga
 
Cuneo
 
1 0
1 0
Südtirol
 
Treviso
 
1 0
2 1
Andria BAT
 
Benevento
 
1 0
1 1
Barletta
 
Gubbio
 
0 2
1 2
Frosinone
 
Latina
 
1 0
2 1
Nocerina
 
Catanzaro
 
0 1
1 1
Perugia
 
Avellino
 
0 1
1 1
Pisa
 
Paganese
 
0 0
0 0
Prato
 
Carrarese
 
1 0
2 1
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
1 0
3 1
Gifu
 
Yokohama
 
0 0
0 2
JEF United
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
0 0
0 1
Tochigi
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 1
0 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 0
0 1
Tokyo Verdy
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
0 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Kataller Toyama
 
0 1
1 2
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Gainare Tottori
 
0 0
1 2
Ehime
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
1 0
3 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
V-Varen Nagasaki
 
0 1
1 1
Mito Hollyhock
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 1
1 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 1
3 3
Al Sareeh
 
Mansheyat
 
   
3 1
Busan I'Park
 
Gangwon
 
1 0
2 2
Incheon United
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 0
0 0
Seongnam
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
1 1
1 2
Daejeon Citizen
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 2
1 3
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
0 0
0 1
Tadamon Sour
 
Al Nejmeh
 
0 1
0 1
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
Differdange 03
 
   
0 4
Grevenmacher
 
F91 Dudelange
 
   
0 0
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Wiltz
 
   
2 0
UN Käerjéng
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
   
1 1
Union Kayl-Tétange
 
Racing
 
   
0 2
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
UT Pétange
 
   
3 0
Metalurg
 
Teteks
 
0 0
0 0
Sileks
 
Drita
 
1 0
4 0
Floriana
 
Balzan
 
0 0
1 1
Mosta
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
0 2
0 3
Altamira
 
Lobos BUAP