Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bylis Ballsh
 
Kukësi
 
1 0
3 0
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Flamurtari
 
0 1
0 3
Teuta Durrës
 
Besa Kavajë
 
1 0
1 0
Tirana
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
1 0
2 1
Atlanta
 
Temperley
 
0 0
3 1
Comunicaciones
 
Colegiales
 
2 0
2 1
Tristán Suárez
 
Flandria
 
0 1
1 1
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Villa Dálmine
 
0 1
2 2
Sarmiento
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 0
2 0
Instituto
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 1
0 1
Aldosivi
 
Olimpo
 
0 1
0 3
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Nueva Chicago
 
3 0
4 0
Rosario Central
 
Banfield
 
0 0
2 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
Adelaide United
 
Brisbane Roar
 
0 0
0 1
Central Coast Mariners
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Perth Glory
 
Sydney
 
2 1
2 1
Sturm Graz
 
Admira
 
0 0
1 2
Austria Wien
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
2 0
4 0
Mattersburg
 
Ried
 
1 0
1 0
Salzburg
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 1
3 1
Malkiya
 
Bahrain SC
 
   
1 1
Genk
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
1 0
Antwerp
 
AS Eupen
 
1 0
1 0
Sint-Niklaas
 
Dessel Sport
 
0 0
0 2
Sint-Truiden
 
RWDM Brussels
 
0 0
1 0
SV Roeselare
 
Tubize
 
1 0
3 0
Celik
 
Sarajevo
 
   
3 2
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Velez
 
   
2 1
Rudar Prijedor
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
1 2
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
   
1 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Travnik
 
   
2 0
Joinville
 
Guarani de Palhoça
 
6 0
7 0
Figueirense
 
Juventus SC
 
2 0
2 2
Crato
 
Horizonte
 
0 2
2 2
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Tiradentes CE
 
0 2
0 2
Guarany de Sobral
 
Ferroviário
 
0 1
3 2
Sao Benedito
 
Maracanã
 
2 2
3 3
São Luiz
 
Caxias
 
1 1
2 1
Cruzeiro
 
Tombense
 
1 0
3 1
Nacional EC MG
 
América TO
 
2 0
4 0
Caldense
 
Araxá
 
0 0
2 0
Bragantino
 
Atlético Sorocaba
 
1 0
1 2
CA Linense
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
0 0
São Caetano
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 0
0 1
Santo André
 
São Carlos
 
2 1
3 2
Juventus
 
Catanduvense
 
0 2
1 4
Grêmio Barueri
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 0
0 1
RB Brasil
 
Ferroviária
 
1 1
2 1
Comercial
 
Velo Clube
 
0 0
1 0
Batatais
 
Marília
 
1 1
3 1
América SP
 
Palmeiras II
 
0 0
0 2
São José FC
 
Votuporanguense
 
1 1
1 1
Uniao Sao Joao
 
Barretos
 
0 0
0 2
São Bento
 
Rio Preto
 
1 0
1 0
Itapirense
 
Taubaté
 
3 1
3 2
Náutico
 
Decisao
 
2 2
5 3
CSKA Sofia
 
Lovech
 
0 1
0 2
Botev Vratsa
 
Beroe
 
0 0
0 0
Etar
 
Montana
 
1 0
2 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
1 0
2 0
Minyor Pernik
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
2 0
2 0
Chavdar Etropole
 
Spartak Pleven
 
   
2 1
Lyubimets
 
Svetkavitsa
 
   
1 1
Pirin Razlog
 
Kaliakra
 
   
1 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Rakovski 2011
 
   
0 1
Shumen 2010
 
Spartak Varna
 
   
1 1
Sliven
 
Bansko
 
   
0 3
La Serena
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 1
0 1
San Luis
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 1
2 1
Cobresal
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 1
1 3
O'Higgins
 
Audax Italiano
 
1 1
3 1
Huachipato
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Cali
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 1
0 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 0
3 0
Millonarios
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
2 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
1 1
Tigres
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
2 1
Uniautonoma
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
1 1
Real San Andres
 
Atlético
 
0 0
0 1
Cibalia
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 1
0 2
Zadar
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
1 0
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 0
3 0
Junak
 
Mosor
 
   
0 0
Pomorac
 
Imotski
 
   
3 0
Šibenik
 
Sesvete
 
   
4 0
Solin
 
Dugopolje
 
   
3 4
Nea Salamis
 
Doxa
 
0 0
0 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Anorthosis
 
1 0
2 2
Omonia Nicosia
 
Apollon
 
2 0
2 1
AEL
 
Paphos
 
4 0
4 0
Příbram
 
Teplice
 
2 1
3 1
Midtjylland
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 0
1 0
Leeds United
 
Millwall
 
0 0
1 0
Barnsley
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 2
2 3
Blackburn Rovers
 
Peterborough United
 
0 3
2 3
Blackpool
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 1
4 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Burnley
 
0 1
0 1
Hull City
 
Birmingham City
 
3 0
5 2
Ipswich Town
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
1 0
Middlesbrough
 
Cardiff City
 
2 0
2 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 1
0 1
Brentford
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
1 0
Bury
 
Crawley Town
 
0 1
0 2
Coventry City
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
1 2
Crewe Alexandra
 
Portsmouth
 
0 2
1 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
3 0
Leyton Orient
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
3 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Preston North End
 
1 1
1 1
Notts County
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
1 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
0 2
Stevenage
 
Colchester United
 
0 0
0 2
Walsall
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
3 1
Yeovil Town
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Accrington Stanley
 
Torquay United
 
0 0
0 0
Aldershot Town
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
1 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
3 0
Cheltenham Town
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
1 0
2 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Chesterfield
 
0 1
0 1
Exeter City
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
3 0
Morecambe
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
3 0
Oxford United
 
Port Vale
 
1 1
2 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Barnet
 
1 1
2 1
Southend United
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
1 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
1 0
York City
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
0 2
Barrow
 
Tamworth
 
1 0
2 0
Cambridge United
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Gateshead
 
Braintree Town
 
0 1
1 2
Hereford United
 
Nuneaton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Hyde United
 
Newport County
 
0 1
0 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
1 1
3 2
Mansfield Town
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 0
1 0
Southport
 
Dartford
 
1 1
2 2
Stockport County
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
0 1
Woking
 
Lincoln City
 
1 1
1 1
Wrexham
 
Alfreton Town
 
1 0
1 1
Chelsea
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
1 0
Everton
 
Reading
 
1 0
3 1
Manchester United
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
4 0
Southampton
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 1
1 2
Stoke City
 
West Ham United
 
0 1
0 1
Sunderland
 
Fulham
 
1 2
2 2
Swansea City
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
1 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Liverpool
 
0 3
0 4
Infonet
 
Kuressaare
 
0 0
0 0
Paide
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
2 2
2 3
Trans
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 1
1 2
Flora
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
1 0
4 1
Levadia
 
Tammeka
 
3 0
3 1
Reims
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
1 0
Bastia
 
Ajaccio
 
0 0
1 0
Lorient
 
Valenciennes
 
1 0
1 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Nice
 
1 0
4 0
Sochaux
 
Nancy
 
0 2
1 2
Toulouse
 
Evian TG
 
0 0
0 0
Guingamp
 
Nîmes
 
1 0
3 0
Uzes Pont du Gard
 
Luzenac
 
1 1
1 1
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Vannes
 
1 0
2 1
Colmar
 
CA Bastia
 
0 0
0 1
Rouen
 
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
1 0
1 1
Dynamo Dresden
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 0
1 0
Kaiserslautern
 
Bochum
 
0 0
0 0
Babelsberg
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 1
0 2
Chemnitzer FC
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
1 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Heidenheim
 
0 1
0 2
Karlsruher SC
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 0
2 1
Preußen Münster
 
Osnabrück
 
3 1
3 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Saarbrücken
 
0 1
1 2
Unterhaching
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
1 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 1
1 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Hannover 96
 
2 1
3 1
Hamburger SV
 
Greuther Fürth
 
1 1
1 1
Nürnberg
 
Freiburg
 
1 0
1 1
Werder Bremen
 
Augsburg
 
0 1
0 1
Wolfsburg
 
Schalke 04
 
0 1
1 4
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Stuttgart
 
0 1
2 1
Hannover 96 II
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
2 1
2 2
St. Pauli II
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 1
1 2
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Goslarer SC
 
2 1
2 2
RB Leipzig
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
1 1
2 1
Bochum II
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 1
1 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 2
0 3
MSV Duisburg II
 
Viktoria Köln
 
1 0
3 0
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Bergisch Gladbach
 
2 1
4 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
3 2
3 2
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Huls
 
2 1
2 1
Verl
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 2
0 2
Wuppertaler SV
 
Kray
 
1 0
2 1
Kerkyra
 
Platanias
 
2 0
2 1
Panthrakikos
 
Atromitos
 
0 1
0 1
OFI
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 1
0 4
Universidad San Carlos
 
Halcones
 
1 0
1 0
Southern District
 
Kitchee
 
0 1
0 1
Puskás
 
Csákvári TK
 
1 1
2 1
SZTK-Erima
 
Gyirmót
 
0 0
2 1
Soproni VSE
 
Baja
 
0 0
1 1
Ceglédi
 
Békéscsaba
 
2 0
2 2
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
Kazincbarcika
 
   
0 3
Ferencváros II
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 1
1 3
Honvéd II
 
Szeged 2011
 
1 0
2 1
Kecskemeti TE
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
0 0
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Siófok
 
0 1
2 1
Újpest
 
Paksi SE
 
0 3
0 6
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Győri ETO
 
0 0
1 2
Bnei Yehuda
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
1 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 1
0 3
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 1
1 2
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Ashdod
 
1 1
1 1
Milan
 
Lazio
 
2 0
3 0
Cesena
 
Modena
 
0 0
1 0
Cittadella
 
Ternana
 
1 0
1 0
Empoli
 
Varese
 
2 0
3 1
Juve Stabia
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 1
1 1
Novara
 
Reggina
 
1 0
1 1
Sassuolo
 
Grosseto
 
0 0
0 2
Spezia
 
Livorno
 
0 1
1 2
Virtus Lanciano
 
Brescia
 
0 0
0 2
Viareggio
 
Sorrento
 
0 1
2 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 0
1 0
Nagoya Grampus
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
1 0
1 1
Sagan Tosu
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 1
1 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Urawa Reds
 
0 1
1 2
Vegalta Sendai
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 0
1 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
1 1
4 2
Omiya Ardija
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
2 2
Oita Trinita
 
Tokyo
 
1 1
1 2
Al Wihdat
 
Al Yarmouk
 
   
3 2
Ulsan
 
Daegu
 
0 1
2 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Jeju United
 
0 1
0 1
Seoul
 
Pohang Steelers
 
1 1
2 2
Al Qadsia
 
Al Salmiyah
 
0 0
2 1
Kazma
 
Al Sulaibikhat
 
1 0
1 0
Al Jahra
 
Al Nasar
 
1 0
1 0
Al Kuwait
 
Al Arabi SC
 
1 0
3 0
Racing
 
Al Ahed
 
0 0
1 0
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Al Egtmaaey Trablos
 
0 1
1 2
Rabotnicki
 
Turnovo
 
1 0
2 0
FELDA United
 
Singapore LIONSXII
 
   
0 0
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Negeri Sembilan
 
   
2 1
PKNS
 
Terengganu
 
   
0 2
Birkirkara
 
Hibernians
 
1 0
1 0
Valletta
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
0 0