Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Côte d'Ivoire
 
Nigeria
 
0 1
1 2
Burkina Faso
 
Togo
 
0 0
0 0
Chacarita Juniors
 
Platense
 
1 1
3 1
Sarmiento
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 0
1 0
Boca Unidos
 
Aldosivi
 
1 1
3 1
Central Norte
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
1 1
2 1
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Libertad
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
1 1
1 2
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Cipolletti
 
1 0
1 0
Adelaide United
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 2
2 4
KV Oostende
 
Dessel Sport
 
2 0
4 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Lommel United
 
0 0
1 0
Genk
 
Club Brugge
 
1 0
4 1
Anderlecht
 
Standard Liège
 
1 1
2 2
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Juazeirense
 
0 0
0 1
Fluminense de Feira
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
0 2
1 3
Juazeiro BA
 
Botafogo BA
 
0 0
1 1
Serrano BA
 
Jacuipense
 
0 0
1 2
Flamengo
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
0 0
1 0
Resende
 
Olaria
 
1 1
1 1
Volta Redonda
 
Duque de Caxias
 
0 0
0 0
Macaé
 
Botafogo
 
1 1
1 3
Vasco da Gama
 
Bangu
 
0 0
0 1
Juventus SC
 
Criciúma
 
0 1
1 3
Metropolitano
 
Chapecoense
 
0 1
1 2
Crato
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
1 1
2 2
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Sao Benedito
 
0 0
1 0
Horizonte
 
Tiradentes CE
 
0 0
0 1
Confiança
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
0 0
Salgueiro
 
Vitória
 
0 1
0 1
Sousa
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
0 1
Bahia
 
ABC
 
0 1
0 3
Ceará
 
Itabaiana
 
3 0
3 0
Internacional
 
Grêmio
 
1 0
2 1
Canoas
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
1 2
1 2
EC São José
 
Passo Fundo
 
0 0
1 0
Veranópolis
 
Ceramica
 
0 0
0 1
Juventude
 
Caxias
 
1 0
1 1
Santa Cruz RS
 
Pelotas
 
1 0
1 2
São Luiz
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
1 0
1 0
Aparecidense
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 0
Goianésia
 
CRAC
 
1 0
2 0
Itumbiara
 
Grêmio Anápolis
 
0 0
1 0
Rio Verde GO
 
Anápolis
 
0 1
2 2
Cruzeiro
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 1
2 1
J. Malucelli
 
Nacional PR
 
1 0
2 0
Londrina
 
Arapongas
 
1 0
1 1
Paraná
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
0 0
Paranavaí
 
TCW
 
1 1
2 1
Rio Branco PR
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
2 2
Corinthians
 
Oeste
 
3 0
5 0
Santos
 
São Paulo
 
1 0
3 1
Atlético Sorocaba
 
União Barbarense
 
2 0
4 0
Botafogo SP
 
Guarani
 
3 1
3 1
Mogi Mirim
 
Bragantino
 
2 0
4 1
São Bernardo
 
São Caetano
 
1 0
4 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Palmeiras
 
1 1
3 3
Grêmio Osasco
 
Guaratinguetá
 
0 0
0 0
Noroeste
 
Catanduvense
 
0 0
2 0
São Carlos
 
Rio Claro
 
0 0
0 0
São José EC
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
0 0
0 0
Flamengo SP
 
Uniao Sao Joao
 
0 0
2 0
Francana
 
São José FC
 
0 0
0 0
Guacuano
 
Batatais
 
0 0
0 1
Novorizontino
 
São Bento
 
1 4
3 4
Rio Preto
 
Palmeiras II
 
1 0
3 0
Sao Vicente
 
Sertãozinho
 
1 1
3 1
Pesqueira
 
Decisao
 
2 0
2 1
Petrolina
 
Belo Jardim
 
0 1
0 1
Serra Talhada
 
Ypiranga PE
 
0 0
1 0
Unión Española
 
Rangers
 
0 1
1 2
San Marcos
 
Cobresal
 
1 0
3 1
Cobreloa
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 0
4 1
Ñublense
 
Antofagasta
 
0 0
0 2
Colo-Colo
 
Unión La Calera
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
3 0
Junior
 
Envigado
 
1 0
4 0
Millonarios
 
La Equidad
 
2 0
3 1
Leones FC
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
2 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Fortaleza
 
1 2
3 2
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 1
2 1
Atlético
 
Llaneros
 
0 1
0 3
Herediano
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
0 2
San Carlos
 
Puntarenas
 
0 0
0 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Limón
 
0 0
3 0
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 0
1 1
Carmelita
 
Alajuelense
 
2 0
3 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
1 1
2 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 1
2 1
Anorthosis
 
Olympiakos
 
2 1
4 3
Al Mokawloon
 
El Daklyeh
 
0 0
0 1
Ismaily
 
El Geish
 
0 0
1 0
Smouha
 
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
0 0
1 1
Firpo
 
UES
 
1 0
1 0
FAS
 
Águila
 
0 0
1 0
Isidro Metapán
 
Atletico Marte
 
1 0
1 0
Santa Tecla
 
Once Municipal
 
3 0
3 2
Alianza
 
Juventud Independiente
 
0 0
1 1
West Bromwich Albion
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 0
0 1
Manchester City
 
Liverpool
 
1 1
2 2
Ajaccio
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
3 1
Montpellier
 
Reims
 
0 1
3 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Nancy
 
0 0
0 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 0
0 2
Jahn Regensburg
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 0
1 5
St. Pauli
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 0
0 0
Saarbrücken
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 0
3 3
Unterhaching
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
1 3
Nürnberg
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
2 0
2 1
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 2
2 3
Cloppenburg
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 0
0 0
Wilhelmshaven
 
St. Pauli II
 
2 0
4 1
Energie Cottbus II
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
0 0
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Plauen
 
1 0
2 2
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
Kalloni
 
2 0
2 1
Doxa Dramas
 
Niki Volos
 
1 0
1 1
Iraklis Psachna
 
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
1 0
1 0
Kallithea
 
Vyzas
 
0 0
0 0
Larissa
 
Fokikos
 
1 0
5 0
Olympiakos Volos
 
Pierikos
 
3 1
4 1
Panserraikos
 
Kavala
 
1 0
2 1
Ergotelis
 
Panachaiki
 
0 0
1 0
Apollon Smirnis
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 1
0 2
OFI
 
Kerkyra
 
2 0
2 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Atromitos
 
2 1
2 3
Veria
 
Panthrakikos
 
1 0
2 0
Aris
 
PAOK
 
1 2
2 2
Comunicaciones
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
1 0
2 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Malacateco
 
0 1
3 1
Mictlán
 
Municipal
 
0 1
1 1
Heredia
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
2 0
3 0
Juventud Escuintleca
 
Marquense
 
2 0
2 0
Halcones
 
Xelajú
 
2 0
3 1
Real España
 
Deportes Savio
 
1 0
1 0
Sociedad Honduras
 
Marathón
 
0 0
1 1
Platense
 
Atletico Choloma
 
0 0
2 0
Vida
 
Motagua
 
0 1
0 3
Olimpia
 
Victoria
 
0 0
0 1
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Tuen Mun SA
 
2 0
3 1
Letavertes SC
 
Debrecen
 
0 2
0 2
Gahar Zagros
 
Saba Qom
 
0 1
1 1
Paykan
 
Shahre Baran
 
0 0
0 2
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
0 0
1 0
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Haifa
 
1 0
2 0
Chievo
 
Juventus
 
0 2
1 2
Fiorentina
 
Parma
 
1 0
2 0
Genoa
 
Lazio
 
2 0
3 2
Palermo
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
1 2
Pescara
 
Bologna
 
2 1
2 3
Siena
 
Inter
 
2 1
3 1
Milan
 
Udinese
 
1 0
2 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
Cuneo
 
1 1
2 1
Cremonese
 
Carpi
 
1 0
3 2
Lecce
 
Treviso
 
2 0
2 1
Pavia
 
San Marino Calcio
 
0 1
0 1
Portosummaga
 
Como
 
1 1
2 2
Reggiana
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 2
1 4
Trapani
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
0 0
Avellino
 
Benevento
 
0 0
0 2
Catanzaro
 
Paganese
 
1 0
2 1
Frosinone
 
Prato
 
0 1
1 1
Nocerina
 
Barletta
 
0 0
4 0
Perugia
 
Andria BAT
 
1 0
2 0
Pisa
 
Gubbio
 
1 0
1 0
Sorrento
 
Latina
 
1 0
1 2
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Rabat Ajax
 
1 0
1 0
Balzan
 
Valletta
 
0 0
1 1
Altamira
 
Celaya
 
1 1
1 1
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
Veracruz
 
0 0
0 0
Pachuca
 
Toluca
 
1 0
1 0
Tigres UANL
 
Tijuana
 
0 1
2 2
León
 
Cruz Azul
 
1 1
2 2
Guadalajara
 
San Luis
 
1 0
1 1
Puebla
 
Morelia
 
2 1
3 1
Pumas UNAM
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 0
0 0
Sparta Rotterdam
 
SC Cambuur
 
0 0
1 0
NEC
 
Vitesse
 
1 0
2 1
FC Twente
 
FC Utrecht
 
0 2
2 4
VVV-Venlo
 
Ajax
 
0 1
0 3
Willem II
 
Feyenoord
 
1 1
1 3
Tauro
 
Chepo
 
2 0
3 1
Sporting San Miguelito
 
San Francisco
 
0 2
1 2
Atlético Chiriquí
 
Chorrillo
 
0 2
2 2
Río Abajo
 
Alianza
 
0 0
1 1
Gil Vicente
 
Marítimo
 
2 0
4 2
Nacional
 
Moreirense
 
0 1
1 2
Olhanense
 
Académica
 
0 0
0 0
Beira-Mar
 
Sporting Braga
 
2 2
3 3
Benfica
 
Vitória FC
 
1 0
3 0
Naval 1º de Maio
 
Belenenses
 
0 0
0 0
Arouca
 
Vitória Guimarães II
 
0 0
3 0
Atlético CP
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
0 0
0 0
Feirense
 
Portimonense
 
0 2
3 3
Marítimo II
 
Sporting CP II
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Braga II
 
Tondela
 
0 2
0 3
Trofense
 
Penafiel
 
0 0
1 0
Porto II
 
Oliveirense
 
1 1
3 1
Santa Clara
 
Desportivo Aves
 
1 2
2 2
Raith Rovers
 
Celtic
 
0 0
0 3
Dundee
 
Greenock Morton
 
1 1
5 1
Hibernian
 
Aberdeen
 
0 0
1 0
Málaga
 
Real Zaragoza
 
1 1
1 1
Sevilla
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
1 0
2 1
Valencia
 
FC Barcelona
 
1 1
1 1
Atlético Madrid
 
Real Betis
 
0 0
1 0
Real Sociedad
 
Mallorca
 
0 0
3 0
Ponferradina
 
Girona
 
1 0
2 0
Recreativo Huelva
 
Numancia
 
0 0
2 0
Córdoba
 
Lugo
 
1 0
1 0
Huesca
 
Real Murcia
 
1 0
2 0
Mirandés
 
Xerez
 
0 0
1 0
Aarau
 
St. Gallen
 
0 0
   
Kriens
 
Sion
 
0 2
0 4
Wohlen
 
Thun
 
0 1
1 2
Ankaragücü
 
Karşıyaka
 
0 1
1 1
Gaziantep F.K.
 
Konyaspor
 
1 0
1 0
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
 
Rizespor
 
0 1
2 3
Göztepe
 
Boluspor
 
0 0
1 2
Bucaspor
 
Adanaspor
 
2 0
4 0
Samsunspor
 
Kartalspor
 
1 0
3 1
Orduspor
 
Gençlerbirliği
 
1 0
2 1
Eskişehirspor
 
Mersin İdman yurdu
 
0 0
0 0
Trabzonspor
 
Gaziantepspor
 
1 0
4 1
Fenerbahçe
 
Sivasspor
 
0 1
1 2
Estudiantes Mérida
 
Deportivo Anzoátegui
 
0 0
1 1
Atlético Venezuela
 
Caracas
 
0 0
0 0
Zulia
 
Atlético El Vigía
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Petare
 
Trujillanos
 
1 0
1 1
Llaneros de Guanare
 
Deportivo La Guaira
 
0 0
2 0
Monagas
 
Deportivo Táchira
 
0 1
1 2
Yaracuyanos
 
Mineros de Guayana
 
2 1
2 2
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
Portuguesa
 
1 0
2 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region