Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

ASO Chlef
 
MC Alger
 
0 1
0 1
JSM Skikda
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
1 0
2 0
USM Bel Abbès
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
0 0
USM El Harrach
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 0
1 0
JSM Béjaïa
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
0 0
MC Oran
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 1
1 1
USM Alger
 
CA Batna
 
0 0
2 0
Barracas Central
 
Atlanta
 
1 1
2 3
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 2
0 2
San Telmo
 
Acassuso
 
1 0
4 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Douglas Haig
 
2 1
3 2
Deportivo Merlo
 
Rosario Central
 
0 1
1 2
Nueva Chicago
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
2 1
2 3
Banfield
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 2
2 2
Huracán
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
0 0
1 0
Racing Olavarría
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
1 0
4 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Perth Glory
 
1 0
1 0
Newcastle Jets
 
Sydney
 
1 1
2 2
Melbourne Victory
 
Melbourne City
 
1 0
2 1
Antwerp
 
Vise
 
1 2
1 2
Oudenaarde
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
0 0
0 0
Sint-Niklaas
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
1 0
1 0
SV Roeselare
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
0 3
0 3
Westerlo
 
Heist
 
1 0
3 0
Gent
 
Beerschot
 
1 0
2 1
Cercle Brugge
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
1 1
1 2
Kortrijk
 
Mechelen
 
2 0
2 1
Lierse
 
Lokeren
 
0 1
1 1
Mons
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
1 0
3 0
OH Leuven
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
1 0
Boavista
 
Friburguense
 
1 0
1 0
Madureira
 
Audax Rio
 
0 0
1 2
Quissama
 
Fluminense
 
0 1
0 3
Figueirense
 
Camboriú
 
1 0
2 0
Joinville
 
Hermann Aichinger
 
1 0
2 0
Ferroviário
 
Icasa
 
1 1
2 3
Feirense
 
CRB
 
0 1
1 2
Santa Cruz
 
Campinense
 
1 0
2 0
América RN
 
ASA
 
0 1
0 1
Esportivo
 
Lajeadense
 
0 0
0 1
Goiás
 
Vila Nova
 
1 0
3 0
Boa
 
Nacional EC MG
 
1 0
2 1
Araxá
 
América Mineiro
 
1 1
2 1
Villa Nova
 
Tupi
 
1 1
1 1
Caldense
 
Guarani MG
 
0 0
1 1
Athletico PR
 
Cianorte
 
2 0
2 1
Mirassol
 
Ituano
 
0 1
0 1
CA Linense
 
Paulista
 
2 0
3 0
Ponte Preta
 
Penapolense
 
0 0
2 0
Juventus
 
Velo Clube
 
0 0
0 1
Monte Azul
 
Rio Branco SP
 
0 0
1 0
Osasco Audax
 
RB Brasil
 
1 0
1 1
Portuguesa
 
Comercial
 
0 0
0 0
Santo André
 
Capivariano
 
1 1
1 1
Santacruzense
 
Ferroviária
 
1 1
1 2
América SP
 
Barretos
 
1 2
3 2
Taubaté
 
Votuporanguense
 
1 0
1 2
Marília
 
Inter de Limeira
 
1 1
2 1
Itapirense
 
Independente SP
 
0 2
2 2
Porto
 
Náutico
 
0 2
0 3
Everton
 
Huachipato
 
0 0
3 0
Universidad Católica
 
Palestino
 
1 0
1 1
O'Higgins
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
0 0
2 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
0 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Santa Fe
 
0 1
0 3
Deportivo Cali
 
Once Caldas
 
1 0
2 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
1 1
Tigres
 
Cortuluá
 
1 0
2 0
Uniautonoma
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
2 0
3 2
Real San Andres
 
Valledupar
 
0 1
0 2
Doxa
 
Apollon
 
0 0
0 0
Paphos
 
Alki
 
0 1
1 4
APOEL
 
Nea Salamis
 
1 0
2 0
Enosis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 0
0 1
AEL
 
Ayia Napa
 
0 0
2 0
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
Al Ahly
 
0 1
0 1
Zamalek
 
Al Ittihad
 
0 0
2 0
Birmingham City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
2 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
2 0
Blackpool
 
Barnsley
 
0 1
1 2
Crystal Palace
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
2 1
Derby County
 
Huddersfield Town
 
2 0
3 0
Ipswich Town
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 0
4 0
Leeds United
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
0 1
Millwall
 
Hull City
 
0 1
0 1
Peterborough United
 
Burnley
 
0 1
2 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
2 0
3 1
Watford
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 1
2 1
Bury
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
2 0
2 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
1 0
Hartlepool United
 
Notts County
 
1 0
2 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 2
0 3
Portsmouth
 
Colchester United
 
1 3
2 3
Preston North End
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
1 2
Stevenage
 
Leyton Orient
 
0 1
0 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Carlisle United
 
0 1
0 1
Walsall
 
Oldham Athletic
 
1 1
3 1
Yeovil Town
 
Brentford
 
2 0
3 0
Crawley Town
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
1 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Burton Albion
 
1 1
1 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
2 1
Exeter City
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
0 0
Fleetwood Town
 
Bradford City
 
1 1
2 2
Plymouth Argyle
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
0 0
Port Vale
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
3 0
Rochdale
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
1 1
Rotherham United
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
3 1
Southend United
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
1 0
York City
 
Morecambe
 
1 1
1 4
AFC Telford United
 
Cambridge United
 
1 1
1 2
Barrow
 
Luton Town
 
1 0
1 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
0 0
Grimsby Town
 
Alfreton Town
 
2 1
4 2
Hereford United
 
Southport
 
0 1
2 2
Mansfield Town
 
Dartford
 
1 0
5 0
Stockport County
 
Nuneaton Town
 
2 2
3 2
Tamworth
 
Gateshead
 
0 0
2 0
Woking
 
Hyde United
 
1 1
2 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Norwich City
 
0 0
0 0
Arsenal
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
1 0
Everton
 
Aston Villa
 
1 2
3 3
Newcastle United
 
Chelsea
 
1 0
3 2
Reading
 
Sunderland
 
1 1
2 1
West Ham United
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
1 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Southampton
 
1 0
2 2
Fulham
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
0 1
Lorient
 
Rennes
 
1 0
2 2
Bastia
 
Evian TG
 
0 0
0 0
Bordeaux
 
Valenciennes
 
1 0
2 0
Brest
 
Nice
 
0 1
0 2
Lille
 
Troyes
 
0 1
1 1
Sochaux
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 1
1 2
Le Mans
 
Nantes
 
0 2
0 3
Uzes Pont du Gard
 
Cherbourg
 
0 0
1 1
Luzenac
 
Metz
 
2 1
2 2
Köln
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 0
2 1
Paderborn
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
0 1
1 2
Babelsberg
 
Heidenheim
 
1 2
2 4
Chemnitzer FC
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 0
2 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
0 0
Karlsruher SC
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 0
0 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Alemannia Aachen
 
0 0
1 1
Preußen Münster
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Osnabrück
 
1 1
2 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Stuttgart II
 
3 0
3 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
Stuttgart
 
2 0
3 1
Hoffenheim
 
Freiburg
 
2 1
2 1
Mainz 05
 
Bayern München
 
0 1
0 3
Schalke 04
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 0
1 2
Wolfsburg
 
Augsburg
 
1 1
1 1
Hamburger SV
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 2
0 2
Hannover 96 II
 
Meppen
 
0 2
1 4
Bochum II
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
0 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Huls
 
1 0
3 2
MSV Duisburg II
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
0 1
0 2
Viktoria Köln
 
Kray
 
3 0
6 1
Wuppertaler SV
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
3 0
3 1
AEK Athens
 
Panionios
 
1 0
1 0
Xanthi
 
Platanias
 
0 0
2 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
Panathinaikos
 
1 1
2 2
Southern District
 
Biu Chun
 
1 0
1 0
South China
 
Pegasus
 
0 1
1 1
MOL Vidi
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
3 0
4 0
Arrows
 
East Bengal
 
1 2
1 2
Shillong Lajong
 
United Sikkim
 
0 0
2 1
Air India
 
Prayag United
 
0 3
1 4
Dempo
 
Mumbai
 
0 1
2 2
Pune
 
Salgaocar
 
0 2
0 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 3
0 3
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Haifa
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 1
1 3
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 1
Torino
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
0 0
Napoli
 
Catania
 
2 0
2 0
Brescia
 
Spezia
 
0 0
0 0
Cittadella
 
Crotone
 
0 2
2 2
Grosseto
 
Padova
 
1 0
1 1
Livorno
 
Pro Vercelli
 
0 0
2 0
Novara
 
Cesena
 
0 1
0 1
Sassuolo
 
Empoli
 
0 0
1 1
Ternana
 
Bari 1908
 
0 0
0 0
Varese
 
Modena
 
0 0
2 0
Vicenza
 
Juve Stabia
 
0 1
1 2
Viareggio
 
Carrarese
 
1 1
3 2
Hamrun Spartans
 
Sliema Wanderers
 
0 1
0 2
Birkirkara
 
Qormi
 
2 0
2 1
Irapuato
 
Necaxa
 
1 0
1 1
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
1 0
1 0
Pumas Morelos
 
Toros Neza
 
1 0
3 1
Chiapas
 
Atlas
 
0 1
1 2
América
 
Querétaro
 
1 0
3 0
AZ Alkmaar
 
FC Groningen
 
0 1
0 1
NAC Breda
 
PEC Zwolle
 
1 0
3 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Heracles
 
1 2
3 3
PSV
 
ADO Den Haag
 
1 0
7 0
Cliftonville
 
Lisburn Distillery
 
2 0
4 0
Coleraine
 
Ballinamallard United
 
0 0
0 0
Donegal Celtic
 
Crusaders
 
0 0
0 3
Glenavon
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
1 1
3 1
Linfield
 
Ballymena United
 
1 0
2 2
Portadown
 
Glentoran
 
0 0
0 1
Rio Ave
 
Sporting CP
 
1 1
2 1
Vitória SC
 
Porto
 
0 2
0 4
Faetano
 
Pennarossa
 
2 0
2 1
La Fiorita
 
Domagnano
 
2 0
3 2
Murata
 
Cosmos
 
1 1
1 1
Tre Fiori
 
Cailungo
 
0 1
0 3
Dumbarton
 
Livingston
 
0 1
3 4
Queen of the South
 
Alloa Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Stenhousemuir
 
Arbroath
 
1 0
1 0
Stranraer
 
East Fife
 
2 0
3 1
Clyde
 
Elgin City
 
1 0
1 1
Montrose
 
East Stirlingshire
 
1 2
2 2
Peterhead
 
Berwick Rangers
 
1 1
1 1
Queen's Park
 
Annan Athletic
 
0 1
2 2
Ross County
 
Hearts
 
1 1
2 2
Dundee United
 
Rangers
 
2 0
3 0
Dunfermline Athletic
 
Hamilton Academical
 
0 0
0 2
Falkirk
 
Forfar Athletic
 
1 1
4 1
Kilmarnock
 
Inverness CT
 
0 0
2 0
St. Mirren
 
St. Johnstone
 
0 0
2 0
Osasuna
 
Celta de Vigo
 
0 0
1 0
Getafe
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
1 1
3 1
Espanyol
 
Levante
 
1 0
3 2
Granada
 
Real Madrid
 
1 0
1 0
Guadalajara
 
Villarreal
 
0 0
0 0
Las Palmas
 
Elche
 
0 0
0 0
Sabadell
 
Barcelona II
 
1 2
3 2
Sporting Gijón
 
Racing Santander
 
1 0
1 2
Hércules
 
Alcorcón
 
2 0
3 0
1461 Trabzon
 
Kayseri Erciyesspor
 
0 0
0 1
Adana Demirspor
 
Denizlispor
 
0 1
2 1
Şanlıurfaspor
 
Manisaspor
 
0 0
2 0
Kasımpaşa
 
Elazığspor
 
0 0
0 0
Antalyaspor
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
0 0
1 0
Bursaspor
 
Galatasaray
 
1 1
1 1
Aragua
 
Deportivo Lara
 
2 1
2 3
Airbus UK
 
Afan Lido
 
3 0
3 1
Bala Town
 
Connah's Quay
 
1 2
3 6
Bangor City
 
Port Talbot Town
 
2 1
2 2
Carmarthen Town
 
Newtown
 
0 1
4 2
The New Saints
 
Aberystwyth Town
 
2 0
3 0
Caerau (Ely)
 
Flint Town United
 
0 2
1 3
Ghana
 
Cape Verde Islands