Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besa Kavajë
 
Laçi
 
1 1
1 2
CA Batna
 
USM El Harrach
 
2 1
2 3
CS Constantine
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 1
2 1
JS Kabylie
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
1 0
MC Alger
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
1 0
3 1
ES Sétif
 
JSM Skikda
 
0 0
1 0
Atlanta
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 1
0 3
Comunicaciones
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 0
0 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
1 0
2 1
Central Córdoba
 
Flandria
 
0 0
2 1
Platense
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
0 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 1
1 2
Sarmiento
 
Rosario Central
 
0 0
0 1
Banfield
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
2 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Racing Olavarría
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo Maipú
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
0 0
Libertad
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
0 1
Tiro Federal
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
0 0
3 0
Union Mar del Plata
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 0
2 2
Saba Qom
 
Al Shabab
 
1 0
1 1
Al Nassr
 
Lokomotiv
 
1 0
3 2
Al Wahda
 
Al Ahli Ta'izz
 
1 2
3 5
Melbourne City
 
Perth Glory
 
1 0
2 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 0
2 1
Kapaz
 
Neftçi
 
0 1
0 3
Rəvan
 
Turan
 
1 0
2 0
Şüvəlan
 
Simurq
 
0 1
1 1
Al Hala
 
Malkiya
 
1 0
2 1
Al Shabab
 
Al-Hidd
 
0 1
1 2
Busaiteen
 
Bahrain SC
 
1 0
4 0
Dessel Sport
 
Oudenaarde
 
1 0
3 0
Heist
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 1
3 3
Lommel United
 
KV Oostende
 
0 2
1 4
RWDM Brussels
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
0 0
Beerschot
 
Genk
 
0 1
0 2
Club Brugge
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
3 1
Kortrijk
 
Gent
 
0 0
1 0
Lokeren
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 1
1 1
Mechelen
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
2 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Lierse
 
1 0
1 0
Bangu
 
Quissama
 
0 0
0 1
Fluminense
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 1
1 1
Sao Benedito
 
Tiradentes CE
 
1 0
1 0
Ferroviário
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
1 0
1 0
Horizonte
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
0 0
1 0
Maracanã
 
Crato
 
2 1
2 2
Juventude
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
2 1
EC São José
 
Ceramica
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Cruz RS
 
Novo Hamburgo
 
1 0
5 0
Veranópolis
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
1 1
1 2
São Luiz
 
Caxias
 
1 1
1 1
Internacional
 
Pelotas
 
2 0
3 0
Canoas
 
Lajeadense
 
1 1
1 1
Arapongas
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
1 1
J. Malucelli
 
Operário PR
 
2 0
3 2
Corinthians
 
São Caetano
 
1 0
2 2
Guarani
 
São Paulo
 
0 1
1 2
Bragantino
 
São Bernardo
 
2 0
3 2
Ituano
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
3 3
Oeste
 
Mirassol
 
1 0
2 1
União Barbarense
 
Botafogo SP
 
1 1
1 1
Monte Azul
 
Juventus
 
1 0
1 0
Catanduvense
 
Velo Clube
 
1 0
1 0
Ferroviária
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
0 0
Grêmio Barueri
 
Comercial
 
0 0
0 0
Noroeste
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
0 0
0 1
Rio Claro
 
Santo André
 
1 1
2 1
Rio Branco SP
 
São José EC
 
0 0
1 0
São Carlos
 
Osasco Audax
 
0 2
0 2
Santacruzense
 
Capivariano
 
1 2
1 4
Sao Vicente
 
América SP
 
0 0
1 1
Palmeiras II
 
Guacuano
 
1 1
2 1
São José FC
 
Marília
 
0 2
1 2
Votuporanguense
 
São Bento
 
2 2
2 2
Uniao Sao Joao
 
Rio Preto
 
0 1
0 1
Sertãozinho
 
Flamengo SP
 
1 1
4 1
Itapirense
 
Novorizontino
 
0 0
3 2
Barretos
 
Taubaté
 
0 0
1 1
Union Temuco
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 2
0 2
Huachipato
 
O'Higgins
 
0 1
0 2
Deportes Iquique
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 0
2 1
Universidad Chile
 
Unión Española
 
0 2
0 3
La Equidad
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
2 1
3 2
Atlético Huila
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
1 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 1
1 2
Santa Fe
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 0
2 2
Fortaleza
 
Atlético
 
1 0
2 0
Valledupar
 
Jaguares de Córdoba
 
0 0
3 0
Olympiakos
 
Enosis
 
1 1
2 3
El Daklyeh
 
El Entag El Harby
 
0 0
0 0
El Shorta
 
Zamalek
 
2 2
2 3
Haras El Hodood
 
Smouha
 
1 0
1 0
Once Municipal
 
Firpo
 
0 1
1 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
1 0
Blackpool
 
Millwall
 
0 1
2 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Burnley
 
0 0
2 1
Bristol City
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
2 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
1 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
0 0
Middlesbrough
 
Barnsley
 
0 1
2 3
Peterborough United
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
2 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Derby County
 
0 1
2 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
2 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Hull City
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
2 0
Brentford
 
Bury
 
0 0
2 2
Carlisle United
 
Stevenage
 
2 1
2 1
Colchester United
 
Preston North End
 
0 0
1 0
Coventry City
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 1
0 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Walsall
 
1 1
1 2
Leyton Orient
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
1 0
2 1
Notts County
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
0 1
1 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
2 1
3 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
2 1
Shrewsbury Town
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
1 2
Swindon Town
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
1 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Southend United
 
0 0
1 1
Aldershot Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
1 2
1 2
Barnet
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
0 0
Bradford City
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
0 1
Burton Albion
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
2 0
Chesterfield
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
2 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 0
1 0
Morecambe
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 3
Northampton Town
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
3 1
Oxford United
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
0 2
Torquay United
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
0 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
York City
 
2 0
4 0
Wrexham
 
Stockport County
 
1 0
3 1
Alfreton Town
 
Woking
 
0 0
0 3
Braintree Town
 
Hereford United
 
0 1
0 2
Ebbsfleet United
 
Gateshead
 
2 1
3 1
Grimsby Town
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 0
1 0
Hyde United
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 1
1 1
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Cambridge United
 
2 1
3 2
Lincoln City
 
Dartford
 
1 0
2 1
Luton Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
1 1
1 1
Mansfield Town
 
Barrow
 
5 1
8 1
Newport County
 
Tamworth
 
2 0
2 2
Nuneaton Town
 
Southport
 
0 1
0 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Newcastle United
 
1 1
2 1
Chelsea
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 0
4 1
Norwich City
 
Fulham
 
0 0
0 0
Stoke City
 
Reading
 
0 0
2 1
Sunderland
 
Arsenal
 
0 1
0 1
Swansea City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
2 0
4 1
Southampton
 
Manchester City
 
2 1
3 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Montpellier
 
2 0
4 1
Ajaccio
 
Bordeaux
 
1 0
1 0
Nancy
 
Reims
 
1 0
1 2
Nice
 
Lorient
 
0 0
1 1
Troyes
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
0 0
Valenciennes
 
Brest
 
2 0
2 1
Nantes
 
Arles
 
1 1
1 1
CA Bastia
 
Amiens SC
 
1 0
1 0
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
Luzenac
 
0 1
1 1
Boulogne
 
Uzes Pont du Gard
 
0 0
2 2
Cherbourg
 
Épinal
 
2 1
2 2
Red Star
 
Colmar
 
2 0
3 0
Rouen
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
0 0
1 0
Energie Cottbus
 
Köln
 
0 0
0 0
MSV Duisburg
 
1860 München
 
1 2
1 3
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 0
2 0
Hallescher FC
 
Babelsberg
 
1 0
1 0
Heidenheim
 
Preußen Münster
 
2 0
3 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 0
2 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 2
1 4
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
1 0
3 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
0 0
Greuther Fürth
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 1
0 1
Hannover 96
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 0
1 0
Stuttgart
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 1
1 4
Bayern München
 
Schalke 04
 
2 0
4 0
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Plauen
 
0 0
2 1
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 1
0 1
Huls
 
Bochum II
 
2 1
2 1
Atromitos
 
Veria
 
0 0
0 0
PAOK
 
OFI
 
2 1
3 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 0
0 1
Malacateco
 
Juventud Escuintleca
 
1 0
5 0
Atletico Choloma
 
Vida
 
2 0
4 1
Marathón
 
Real España
 
0 0
0 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
MOL Vidi
 
2 3
3 6
Mohun Bagan
 
East Bengal
 
0 0
0 0
Salgaocar
 
Shillong Lajong
 
2 0
2 0
Mumbai
 
Pune
 
0 0
0 3
Naft Tehran
 
Persepolis
 
1 1
1 1
Aluminium Hormozgan
 
Paykan
 
0 0
0 1
Saipa
 
Mes Kerman
 
0 0
0 0
Shahre Baran
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Maccabi Yavne
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 2
3 5
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
2 1
3 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
2 0
4 0
Juventus
 
Fiorentina
 
2 0
2 0
Lazio
 
Napoli
 
1 0
1 1
Bari 1908
 
Varese
 
0 1
0 1
Crotone
 
Grosseto
 
1 0
1 0
Hellas Verona
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
0 1
Juve Stabia
 
Novara
 
0 1
2 4
Modena
 
Reggina
 
1 0
1 1
Padova
 
Brescia
 
0 0
0 0
Pro Vercelli
 
Sassuolo
 
1 2
1 3
Spezia
 
Ascoli
 
0 2
4 3
Virtus Lanciano
 
Cittadella
 
3 1
3 2
Barletta
 
Avellino
 
1 0
2 3
Al Arabi SC
 
Al Nasar
 
1 0
3 1
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Tadamon Sour
 
2 1
3 2
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
Al Ahed
 
0 4
1 4
Melita
 
Qormi
 
1 0
1 2
Sliema Wanderers
 
Balzan
 
0 0
3 2
Estudiantes Tecos
 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
1 0
1 0
Necaxa
 
Pumas Morelos
 
0 0
1 0
Correcaminos UAT
 
Irapuato
 
2 0
3 1
Dorados
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
0 0
0 0
Morelia
 
León
 
0 0
1 0
Cruz Azul
 
Pumas UNAM
 
1 1
1 1
Querétaro
 
Chiapas
 
0 1
1 1
ADO Den Haag
 
NAC Breda
 
0 0
2 1
FC Groningen
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
1 1
2 1
Heracles
 
Willem II
 
3 1
4 1
SC Heerenveen
 
VVV-Venlo
 
0 1
2 2
Vitesse
 
PSV
 
0 1
2 2
Dungannon Swifts
 
Linfield
 
1 1
1 4
Árabe Unido
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
0 1
0 1
Chepo
 
Río Abajo
 
1 0
2 0
Sol de América
 
Cerro Porteño
 
1 0
4 1
Nacional Asunción
 
Sportivo Carapegua
 
0 2
4 3
Guaraní
 
Libertad
 
1 1
1 1
Real Garcilaso
 
Sport Huancayo
 
2 0
4 0
Ayacucho
 
Leon de Huanuco
 
1 0
2 0
Sporting Cristal
 
Universidad San Martín
 
1 0
1 0
Universitario
 
César Vallejo
 
1 0
1 0
Estoril
 
Vitória SC
 
1 0
2 0
Belenenses
 
Porto II
 
0 1
2 1
Fiorentino
 
Cailungo
 
3 1
3 1
Folgore
 
Virtus
 
2 1
3 1
Libertas
 
Pennarossa
 
0 0
0 0
San Giovanni
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
4 2
4 3
Airdrieonians