Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bylis Ballsh
 
Tirana
 
0 0
1 0
Kukësi
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
1 1
3 1
Tomori Berat
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
0 0
0 0
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Flamurtari
 
0 2
3 3
JSM Skikda
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
1 1
Tlemcen
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
0 0
1 0
USM El Harrach
 
USM Bel Abbès
 
0 1
1 1
ES Sétif
 
MC Alger
 
2 1
3 1
MC El Eulma
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
1 0
Barracas Central
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 2
0 2
Defensa y Justicia
 
Sarmiento
 
1 1
1 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 0
2 1
Douglas Haig
 
Banfield
 
0 0
0 1
Patronato
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 0
1 1
Gandzasar
 
Urartu
 
2 0
2 0
Melbourne City
 
Newcastle Jets
 
2 0
3 3
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 1
0 2
Perth Glory
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 0
1 1
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Sturm Graz
 
   
0 3
Austria Wien
 
Mattersburg
 
1 1
3 1
Ried
 
Salzburg
 
1 1
3 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 0
2 1
Kapaz
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
0 1
0 1
Qarabağ
 
Turan
 
0 0
1 1
Simurq
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
1 0
Dessel Sport
 
RWDM Brussels
 
0 1
0 1
Oudenaarde
 
AS Eupen
 
1 3
2 3
Heist
 
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
1 1
1 2
Lommel United
 
Vise
 
0 0
1 0
Beerschot
 
Anderlecht
 
1 2
1 4
Gent
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
0 1
Kortrijk
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 1
3 1
Mechelen
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 1
0 1
Mons
 
Lokeren
 
1 1
1 2
Borac Banja Luka
 
GOSK Gabela
 
   
1 0
Radnik Bijeljina
 
Sarajevo
 
   
2 1
Rudar Prijedor
 
Gradina Srebrenik
 
   
4 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Travnik
 
   
3 1
Celik
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
1 1
Corinthians
 
Santos
 
0 1
1 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Flamengo
 
1 0
1 1
ABC
 
América RN
 
0 0
2 2
ASA
 
CRB
 
1 1
2 4
Athletico PR
 
Paraná
 
1 0
1 1
Avaí
 
Criciúma
 
1 0
1 1
Bragantino
 
Boa
 
1 0
3 0
Goiás
 
Joinville
 
1 1
2 1
Guarani
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
1 2
Guaratinguetá
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
2 0
2 1
Vitória
 
Ceará
 
1 0
1 1
Palestino
 
Huachipato
 
0 1
1 2
Colo-Colo
 
Audax Italiano
 
2 1
4 5
Rionegro Águilas
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 0
2 0
La Equidad
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
3 0
Osijek
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
0 0
Split
 
Istra 1961
 
0 0
2 1
Zadar
 
Cibalia
 
1 0
4 1
Rijeka
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 1
2 1
Gorica
 
Vinogradar
 
0 0
0 1
HAŠK
 
Dugopolje
 
0 0
2 2
Imotski
 
Solin
 
0 1
0 1
Junak
 
Sesvete
 
0 0
2 0
Pomorac
 
Mosor
 
1 1
4 1
Šibenik
 
Primorac Stobreč
 
1 1
2 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Enosis
 
0 0
0 0
AEK Larnaca
 
Anorthosis
 
2 2
2 3
Omonia Nicosia
 
Paphos
 
1 0
4 2
České Budějovice
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 1
0 1
Slovácko
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 1
1 1
Jablonec
 
Hradec Králové
 
2 2
3 2
Hobro
 
Vestsjaelland
 
0 3
1 3
Brønshøj
 
Skive
 
0 0
2 0
Silkeborg
 
OB
 
0 1
0 2
Barnsley
 
Cardiff City
 
0 1
1 2
Blackburn Rovers
 
Millwall
 
0 0
0 2
Blackpool
 
Watford
 
0 2
2 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 0
1 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
1 1
Hull City
 
Burnley
 
0 1
0 1
Ipswich Town
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
1 1
Leeds United
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
2 1
Middlesbrough
 
Bristol City
 
1 1
1 3
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Leicester City
 
0 1
0 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 1
1 2
Derby County
 
Birmingham City
 
1 0
3 2
AFC Telford United
 
Nuneaton Town
 
1 0
1 0
Alfreton Town
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 1
1 3
Billericay Town
 
Cambridge United
 
0 1
0 3
Boston United
 
Skelmersdale United
 
0 0
1 1
Bromley
 
Boreham Wood
 
0 1
1 1
Chesham United
 
Bath City
 
2 0
2 1
Corby Town
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
0 2
3 2
Ebbsfleet United
 
Hereford United
 
0 0
0 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
AFC Totton
 
0 0
2 1
Gainsborough Trinity
 
Harrogate Town
 
1 0
2 0
Grimsby Town
 
Buxton
 
0 0
0 0
Guiseley
 
Brackley Town
 
1 0
3 1
Halifax Town
 
Altrincham
 
4 1
5 2
Hampton & Richmond
 
Chelmsford City
 
0 0
1 1
Hednesford Town
 
Solihull Moors
 
1 2
1 2
Hyde United
 
Barrow
 
1 0
1 1
Kingstonian
 
Dartford
 
0 1
0 4
Maidstone United
 
Salisbury City
 
2 0
2 0
Mansfield Town
 
Matlock Town
 
1 1
1 1
Stafford Rangers
 
Southport
 
0 1
0 4
Stockport County
 
Ossett Town
 
3 0
6 0
Tamworth
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
3 1
Welling United
 
Newport County
 
1 0
2 0
Woking
 
Farnborough
 
4 0
7 0
Worksop Town
 
King's Lynn Town
 
0 0
0 1
Wrexham
 
Rushall Olympic
 
2 0
5 0
Brentford
 
Sheffield United
 
2 0
2 0
Bury
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
2 2
Coventry City
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
1 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
2 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 0
4 0
Leyton Orient
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
2 0
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Colchester United
 
2 0
5 1
Notts County
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
1 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
1 0
Stevenage
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
1 1
Walsall
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
Carlisle United
 
0 1
1 3
Accrington Stanley
 
Gillingham
 
0 1
1 1
Aldershot Town
 
Port Vale
 
1 1
1 3
Bristol Rovers
 
Bradford City
 
2 1
3 3
Cheltenham Town
 
Barnet
 
0 0
1 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
1 0
Exeter City
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
0 1
Morecambe
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
2 0
3 1
Oxford United
 
Northampton Town
 
1 0
2 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
0 1
Southend United
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
3 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
3 0
York City
 
Torquay United
 
0 1
0 2
Sunderland
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 2
2 4
Everton
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
1 1
Manchester United
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
3 1
Stoke City
 
Fulham
 
1 0
1 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Reading
 
0 1
3 2
Aston Villa
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
0 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Troyes
 
1 0
4 0
Bastia
 
Lorient
 
2 1
2 1
Nancy
 
Ajaccio
 
1 0
1 1
Reims
 
Brest
 
0 0
0 0
Rennes
 
Evian TG
 
0 0
0 1
Sochaux
 
Nice
 
0 1
0 1
Auxerre
 
Nantes
 
0 1
0 2
Carquefou
 
Uzes Pont du Gard
 
0 0
2 1
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
1 0
1 0
FS Rustavi
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
1 0
2 1
Merani Martvili
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
1 0
3 0
Sioni
 
Chikhura
 
0 1
0 3
Zugdidi
 
WIT Georgia
 
1 0
2 0
Zestafoni
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 1
2 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Dila
 
1 0
3 0
Energie Cottbus
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
2 1
3 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 1
0 1
Union Berlin
 
1860 München
 
1 0
2 2
Alemannia Aachen
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
0 1
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 0
3 0
Babelsberg
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 0
1 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 1
0 2
Karlsruher SC
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
1 0
4 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Heidenheim
 
0 1
0 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 1
1 1
Saarbrücken
 
Hallescher FC
 
3 0
5 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
1 1
Bayern München
 
Hannover 96
 
3 0
5 0
Greuther Fürth
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
0 0
Mainz 05
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 2
1 2
Schalke 04
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 1
1 1
Wolfsburg
 
Werder Bremen
 
0 1
1 1
Augsburg II
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
4 0
5 0
Buchbach
 
Ingolstadt II
 
0 1
1 2
Eintracht Bamberg
 
Eltersdorf
 
0 0
0 0
Frohnlach
 
Memmingen
 
0 0
0 1
Illertissen
 
Seligenporten
 
1 0
3 0
Rain / Lech
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
1 0
2 0
Hannover 96 II
 
Wolfsburg II
 
0 0
0 0
Weiche Flensburg
 
Goslarer SC
 
0 0
1 0
Cloppenburg
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
1 1
2 2
Lokomotive Leipzig
 
Auerbach
 
0 0
1 0
Neustrelitz
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 2
0 2
Zwickau
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
0 1
Bochum II
 
Velbert
 
1 1
1 2
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Verl
 
3 1
4 1
Kray
 
Huls
 
1 0
2 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Bergisch Gladbach
 
1 1
1 1
Viktoria Köln
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
1 3
Wiedenbrück
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
2 0
2 2
Wuppertaler SV
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 0
2 2
Atromitos
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
1 0
PAS Giannina
 
OFI
 
1 0
1 0
AEK Athens
 
Levadiakos
 
0 0
0 1
Ajka
 
Gyirmót
 
1 0
2 2
Puskás
 
Baja
 
2 0
3 0
SZTK-Erima
 
Gyori ETO II
 
1 0
1 2
Tatabánya
 
Soproni VSE
 
0 0
0 0
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Paksi SE II
 
1 0
2 0
Ceglédi
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 0
1 0
Debrecen II
 
Szeged 2011
 
0 1
1 1
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
Vasas
 
0 0
0 1
Oroshaza
 
Balmazujvaros
 
1 0
1 1
Putnok VSE
 
Békéscsaba
 
1 2
1 4
Győri ETO
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
2 0
Eger
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
1 2
Kecskemeti TE
 
Ferencváros
 
1 0
2 2
Honvéd
 
Siófok
 
0 0
2 0
East Bengal
 
ONGC
 
1 0
5 0
Shillong Lajong
 
Churchill Brothers
 
0 0
0 1
Dempo
 
Air India
 
0 0
1 0
Pune
 
United Sikkim
 
1 2
2 2
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Ashdod
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
2 1
3 4
Palermo
 
Catania
 
1 0
3 1
Ascoli
 
Vicenza
 
0 0
0 0
Crotone
 
Padova
 
0 1
0 1
Grosseto
 
Brescia
 
2 2
2 2
Juve Stabia
 
Empoli
 
1 0
1 2
Sassuolo
 
Reggina
 
2 1
3 1
Ternana
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
1 1
2 2
Varese
 
Pro Vercelli
 
1 0
2 0
Cesena
 
Spezia
 
0 1
1 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Tokyo
 
1 1
2 2
Nagoya Grampus
 
Kashima Antlers
 
1 2
1 2
Sagan Tosu
 
Urawa Reds
 
1 0
3 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
3 0
4 1
Vegalta Sendai
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 1
0 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 1
0 2
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 0
1 0
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
1 0
2 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
1 0
2 0
Al Faisaly
 
Al Jazeera
 
   
1 1
Al Yarmouk
 
Al Ramtha
 
   
0 1
Gangwon
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
   
2 0
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Seongnam
 
0 0
2 0
Al Ansar
 
Tadamon Sour
 
1 0
4 0
Racing
 
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
1 1
2 1
Tripoli
 
Al Nejmeh
 
0 2
0 2
Renova
 
Drita
 
   
2 0
Hibernians
 
Qormi
 
0 0
0 1
Valletta
 
Mosta
 
0 0
0 1
Academia
 
Nistru
 
2 0
6 0
Costuleni
 
Tiraspol
 
1 0
1 1
Sheriff