Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Leopards de Dolisie
 
Djoliba
 
2 1
2 1
Apolonia Fier
 
Besa Kavajë
 
0 1
2 1
Laçi
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 0
1 0
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 1
0 1
Encamp
 
Sant Julià
 
   
0 5
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
0 2
UE Santa Coloma
 
Engordany
 
   
7 0
Principat
 
Lusitanos
 
   
1 3
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Villa San Carlos
 
1 1
1 1
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Central Córdoba
 
1 0
2 0
Los Andes
 
Platense
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
1 0
2 0
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Racing Olavarría
 
0 1
2 1
Guillermo Brown
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 0
0 0
Juventud Antoniana
 
Tiro Federal
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 2
2 4
Alumni
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Cipolletti
 
1 0
2 1
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Libertad
 
1 0
1 1
Racing Córdoba
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
0 0
1 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
1 0
2 2
Mika
 
Ararat
 
0 0
1 0
Pyunik
 
Impuls
 
1 2
3 2
Shirak
 
Ulisses
 
1 0
2 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Brisbane Roar
 
1 1
2 1
Admira
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
0 2
Baki
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
1 2
Şüvəlan
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 1
1 1
Rəvan
 
Qabala
 
1 2
1 3
BATE
 
Shakhtyor
 
1 0
2 1
Belshina
 
Gomel
 
2 0
3 1
Dinamo Brest
 
Slavia
 
1 0
2 0
Naftan
 
Minsk
 
0 1
1 2
Neman Grodno
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
0 1
2 1
Eendracht Aalst
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
0 1
1 1
KV Oostende
 
Antwerp
 
1 1
2 1
Sint-Niklaas
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
1 3
White Star Bruxelles
 
Tubize
 
0 1
0 2
Club Brugge
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 0
1 0
Genk
 
OH Leuven
 
1 0
1 1
Slavija
 
Leotar
 
   
0 0
Zrinjski
 
Velez
 
   
2 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
   
2 1
Bahia
 
Náutico
 
0 0
1 1
Botafogo
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
2 1
2 3
Cruzeiro
 
Coritiba
 
1 0
2 1
Figueirense
 
Grêmio
 
0 3
2 4
Internacional
 
Portuguesa
 
0 1
0 2
Palmeiras
 
Atlético GO
 
1 1
1 2
Ponte Preta
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
0 0
Sport Recife
 
Fluminense
 
1 1
1 1
Universidad Chile
 
Unión Española
 
1 0
1 4
Deportes Iquique
 
Rangers
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Millonarios
 
0 0
3 1
Alianza Petrolera
 
Leones FC
 
2 0
3 1
Carmelita
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 3
2 5
Cartaginés
 
Alajuelense
 
1 1
1 1
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 0
3 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Limón
 
1 0
2 0
Herediano
 
San Carlos
 
0 0
1 0
Puntarenas
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
1 0
3 2
Zagreb
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
1 0
Ayia Napa
 
Doxa
 
0 2
0 2
Nea Salamis
 
Alki
 
0 0
1 1
Olympiakos
 
Apollon
 
0 1
1 1
Teplice
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
2 0
Příbram
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
0 0
AB
 
Fredericia
 
1 0
1 0
Vendsyssel
 
Fyn
 
2 0
5 0
Vejle
 
Lyngby
 
2 0
2 0
Esbjerg
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 0
1 0
SønderjyskE
 
København
 
1 0
1 2
Brøndby
 
Horsens
 
0 0
2 0
El Nacional
 
LDU Loja
 
0 1
0 1
Emelec
 
Técnico Universitario
 
0 0
2 1
Independiente del Valle
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 0
1 0
Macará
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 0
0 2
Manta
 
Deportivo Quito
 
1 1
4 1
Olmedo
 
LDU Quito
 
0 1
0 1
Águila
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 2
1 2
Atletico Marte
 
Alianza
 
0 2
0 2
FAS
 
Santa Tecla
 
2 0
4 1
Juventud Independiente
 
Firpo
 
1 0
1 1
UES
 
Once Municipal
 
2 0
2 1
Swansea City
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
0 0
Southampton
 
Newcastle United
 
1 0
2 0
Chelsea
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
0 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
3 1
Montpellier
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
1 0
Toulouse
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
3 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Lille
 
0 0
1 0
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Hertha BSC
 
0 2
0 4
Ingolstadt
 
Sandhausen
 
1 0
1 1
St. Pauli
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 1
4 1
SC Freiburg
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
1 0
3 0
FC Augsburg
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
1 0
1 1
TSG Hoffenheim
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
0 2
1 2
Greuther Fürth II
 
Bayern Hof
 
2 0
2 2
Nürnberg II
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
0 0
1 0
Hamburger SV II
 
Meppen
 
0 0
1 2
VfB Oldenburg
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
0 1
1 1
VfR Neumünster
 
St. Pauli II
 
1 1
2 1
BAK '07
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 0
1 1
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
2 0
4 1
Union Berlin II
 
Plauen
 
0 1
2 2
Doxa Dramas
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
0 1
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
0 0
0 0
Fokikos
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
0 1
1 2
Kalloni
 
Iraklis
 
1 1
1 1
Kavala
 
Pierikos
 
0 1
0 1
Panachaiki
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
0 1
1 1
Thrasyvoulos
 
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
1 0
1 0
Vyzas
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 1
0 1
Niki Volos
 
Panserraikos
 
2 0
3 0
Kerkyra
 
Veria
 
1 0
1 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Panionios
 
2 0
2 1
Platanias
 
Panathinaikos
 
1 0
2 1
PAOK
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Petapa
 
Halcones
 
1 0
2 0
Marquense
 
Heredia
 
0 0
2 1
Mictlán
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
1 0
Municipal
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
0 1
4 4
Suchitepéquez
 
Juventud Escuintleca
 
2 1
4 2
Xelajú
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 1
1 2
Motagua
 
Victoria
 
1 0
1 1
Atletico Choloma
 
Olimpia
 
1 0
1 0
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
 
Kozarmisleny
 
0 1
0 3
BKV Előre
 
Csákvári TK
 
0 0
0 1
Veszprém
 
Szombathelyi Haladas II
 
0 0
1 2
Ferencváros II
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 0
1 0
Honvéd II
 
Kazincbarcika
 
1 1
1 2
Újpest II
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
3 0
Újpest
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 0
1 1
Papa
 
MOL Vidi
 
1 0
1 0
Mumbai
 
Mohun Bagan
 
0 1
1 1
Bnei Yehuda
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 1
0 2
Atalanta
 
Genoa
 
0 1
0 1
Chievo
 
Siena
 
0 0
0 0
Pescara
 
Roma
 
0 1
0 1
Sampdoria
 
Bologna
 
0 0
1 0
Torino
 
Fiorentina
 
1 0
2 2
Milan
 
Juventus
 
1 0
1 0
Bari 1908
 
Modena
 
0 0
2 0
Carpi
 
FeralpiSalò
 
2 0
3 0
Lecce
 
Reggiana
 
1 1
2 1
Pavia
 
Trapani
 
0 1
2 2
Portosummaga
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 1
1 4
Südtirol
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
1 0
Tritium
 
Treviso
 
1 0
2 0
Carrarese
 
Gubbio
 
0 1
2 2
Seoul
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
1 0
1 0
Daegu
 
Incheon United
 
1 2
2 2
Daejeon Citizen
 
Gwangju
 
0 0
1 1
Pohang Steelers
 
Gyeongnam
 
2 1
3 3
Suwon Bluewings
 
Busan I'Park
 
2 0
2 1
Jeju United
 
Ulsan
 
1 0
2 2
Al Ahed
 
Safa
 
0 2
0 3
Al Egtmaaey Trablos
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
1 0
1 3
Jeunesse Canach
 
Union Kayl-Tétange
 
   
2 0
F91 Dudelange
 
UT Pétange
 
   
2 1
Progrès Niedercorn
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
   
1 0
Racing
 
Differdange 03
 
   
1 3
UN Käerjéng
 
Grevenmacher
 
   
2 0
Wiltz
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
   
0 0
Fola Esch
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
   
0 2
Bregalnica Stip
 
Metalurg
 
   
0 1
Napredok
 
Pelister
 
   
1 0
Rabotnicki
 
Skendija 79
 
   
1 1
Teteks
 
Sileks
 
   
2 1
Turnovo
 
Vardar
 
   
0 0
Sliema Wanderers
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
1 1
1 2
Hamrun Spartans
 
Floriana
 
0 1
0 2
Necaxa
 
Dorados
 
0 1
2 2
Lobos BUAP
 
La Piedad
 
0 1
0 2
Toluca
 
América
 
0 2
1 2
Arsenal Tivat
 
Jezero
 
   
1 1
Bratstvo
 
Ibar
 
   
3 1
Dečić
 
Bar
 
   
2 0
Igalo
 
Bokelj
 
   
0 1
Iskra
 
Zabjelo
 
   
1 4
Zora
 
Berane
 
   
1 4
Sparta Rotterdam
 
FC Dordrecht
 
3 0
3 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
Ajax
 
1 0
1 2
AZ
 
Feyenoord
 
0 0
0 2
PSV
 
Vitesse
 
1 1
1 2
FC Twente
 
PEC Zwolle
 
0 0
2 2
Hødd
 
Tromsø
 
0 0
1 1
Cerro Porteno PF
 
Independiente FBC
 
1 1
1 1
Nacional Asunción
 
Sportivo Carapegua
 
0 0
2 0
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Rubio Ñú
 
1 0
2 0
Tacuary
 
Sol de América
 
0 0
2 1
Libertad
 
Cerro Porteño
 
1 0
1 0
Ayacucho
 
Cobresol
 
0 0
2 0
Jose Galvez
 
Universitario
 
0 0
4 0
Juan Aurich
 
Unión Comercio
 
1 0
2 1
Leon de Huanuco
 
Sport Boys
 
1 0
3 0
Melgar
 
Alianza Lima
 
1 0
2 0
Real Garcilaso
 
César Vallejo
 
0 0
1 1
Sporting Cristal
 
Cienciano
 
0 0
3 3
Universidad San Martín
 
Sport Huancayo
 
1 0
2 0
Miedź Legnica
 
Dolcan Zabki
 
0 0
3 2
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
2 0
3 3
Ruch Chorzów
 
Wisła Kraków
 
0 0
1 2
Nacional
 
Estoril
 
0 0
1 0
Vitória FC
 
Rio Ave
 
1 4
3 5
Académica
 
Gil Vicente
 
0 0
2 2
Sporting Braga
 
Porto
 
0 0
0 2
Naval 1º de Maio
 
Portimonense
 
1 0
1 1
Desportivo Aves
 
Leixões
 
0 0
0 0
Freamunde
 
Vitória Guimarães II
 
1 1
1 1
União Madeira
 
Oliveirense
 
0 0
2 1
Astra
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
1 1
4 1
UTA Arad
 
Bihor Oradea
 
1 0
1 1
Botoşani
 
Delta Tulcea
 
0 0
1 0
Spartak Moskva
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
0 3
1 5
Kuban' Krasnodar
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
2 0
4 1
Faetano
 
Fiorentino
 
0 1
1 1
Murata
 
Tre Penne
 
2 1
2 1
San Giovanni
 
La Fiorita
 
1 1
2 1
East Stirlingshire
 
Berwick Rangers
 
0 1
0 1
Sloboda Užice
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
1 0
1 2
Jagodina
 
BSK Borča
 
1 0
2 0
Partizan
 
Smederevo
 
2 0
4 0
Spartak Myjava
 
Senica
 
1 1
1 2
Triglav
 
Aluminij
 
0 0
0 0
Maribor
 
Koper
 
1 0
3 0
Rudar Velenje
 
Olimpija
 
0 0
0 1
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
0 1
0 1
SuperSport United
 
Golden Arrows
 
1 1
2 2
Espanyol
 
Getafe
 
0 1
0 2
Athletic Club
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Madrid
 
Sevilla
 
3 0
4 0
Levante
 
FC Barcelona
 
0 0
0 4
Barcelona II
 
Racing Santander
 
3 0
4 1
Almería
 
Real Murcia
 
2 0
3 2
Ponferradina
 
Huesca
 
0 1
2 1
Xerez
 
Alcorcón
 
0 1
2 4
Real Madrid II
 
Numancia
 
1 1
2 4
Locarno
 
Lugano
 
0 1
0 3
Vaduz
 
Biel-Bienne
 
2 0
2 2
Lausanne Sport
 
Young Boys
 
1 0