Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Djoliba
 
Leopards de Dolisie
 
1 1
2 2
Besa Kavajë
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
0 0
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 1
1 2
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Laçi
 
0 1
1 1
Tirana
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
2 0
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Lusitanos
 
   
1 7
Principat
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
1 1
Sant Julià
 
Engordany
 
   
5 0
Encamp
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
0 4
Colegiales
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 0
0 2
Villa San Carlos
 
Villa Dálmine
 
2 0
2 0
Boca Unidos
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 1
1 1
Instituto
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Alumni
 
0 0
2 1
Central Norte
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
1 1
1 2
Talleres Córdoba
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
1 2
2 2
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Alvarado
 
1 0
1 0
Impuls
 
Mika
 
1 1
1 1
Urartu
 
Pyunik
 
1 0
2 0
Newcastle Jets
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
0 1
0 3
Perth Glory
 
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
0 1
0 1
Salzburg
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
1 0
2 0
Baki
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
1 0
2 0
Qarabağ
 
Simurq
 
2 0
2 1
Keşlə FK
 
Turan
 
1 0
2 0
Al Shabab
 
Al Hala
 
   
2 2
Manama
 
Malkiya
 
   
4 0
AS Eupen
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
1 0
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
1 0
2 0
Vise
 
Dessel Sport
 
1 1
2 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
0 0
Anderlecht
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
1 0
Lokeren
 
Beerschot
 
0 0
1 0
GOSK Gabela
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
   
1 1
Sarajevo
 
Zrinjski
 
   
1 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Atlético GO
 
1 2
2 2
Bahia
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
1 0
Flamengo
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
1 1
Fluminense
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
0 2
São Paulo
 
Náutico
 
0 0
2 1
Internacional
 
Corinthians
 
0 1
0 2
Portuguesa
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
2 2
Sport Recife
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
2 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Beroe
 
1 0
2 0
Minyor Pernik
 
Montana
 
0 0
2 1
Lovech
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
2 0
5 0
Ludogorets
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 0
2 1
Bansko
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
   
2 0
Kaliakra
 
Spartak Pleven
 
   
0 0
Neftohimik
 
Sliven
 
   
5 0
Rakovski 2011
 
Pirin Razlog
 
   
2 1
Spartak Varna
 
Lyubimets
 
   
0 1
Svetkavitsa
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
   
0 0
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Shumen 2010
 
   
6 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
0 0
Junior
 
Millonarios
 
1 0
2 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
3 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
3 2
4 3
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Herediano
 
0 0
0 0
Cartaginés
 
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
0 1
0 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 0
2 2
Limón
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 0
2 1
Alajuelense
 
Puntarenas
 
2 0
3 1
San Carlos
 
Carmelita
 
0 1
0 2
Rijeka
 
Osijek
 
2 1
3 1
Primorac Stobreč
 
Junak
 
0 0
0 0
Rudeš
 
Gorica
 
1 0
3 0
Vinogradar
 
Šibenik
 
1 0
1 1
Doxa
 
Nea Salamis
 
1 0
1 0
APOEL
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 1
1 2
Apollon
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 1
2 1
Varnsdorf
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 0
3 1
Znojmo
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 0
2 0
Bohemians 1905
 
FK Pardubice
 
1 0
3 1
Hradec Králové
 
Slavia Praha
 
2 1
3 2
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Příbram
 
1 0
1 0
Sigma Olomouc
 
Jablonec
 
0 1
0 1
Fredericia
 
Brønshøj
 
1 2
1 2
Lyngby
 
AB
 
0 0
1 1
Skive
 
Hobro
 
0 0
3 0
Vestsjaelland
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 0
0 0
Fyn
 
Viborg
 
1 1
1 2
HB Køge
 
Vejle
 
1 0
1 0
AaB
 
Horsens
 
1 0
2 0
Brøndby
 
Esbjerg
 
0 1
2 2
København
 
Midtjylland
 
2 0
2 1
Deportivo Quito
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 1
0 2
Olmedo
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 1
0 2
Independiente del Valle
 
LDU Quito
 
0 0
1 0
Manta
 
Técnico Universitario
 
3 0
4 0
Emelec
 
El Nacional
 
1 0
2 1
Millwall
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
1 0
Mansfield Town
 
Luton Town
 
1 1
2 2
Fulham
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
1 3
Bar-le-Duc
 
Schirrheim
 
   
2 1
ES Metz
 
Haguenau
 
   
0 0
Marly
 
Vitry
 
   
1 1
Millery Vourles
 
Vallieres
 
   
1 2
Quetigny
 
Belfort
 
   
0 7
Sainte-Marguerite
 
Belfort Sud
 
   
2 1
Aulnay
 
Mondeville
 
   
0 2
Blois
 
Perigny
 
   
3 0
Bretigny Foot
 
Le Havre
 
   
0 2
Camon
 
Amiens AC
 
   
1 2
Dommartin Tour
 
Villefranche
 
   
0 2
Enquin les Mines
 
Le Portel
 
   
0 6
Feyzin CBE
 
Pontarlier
 
   
1 1
Fleury 91
 
Tours
 
   
2 1
La brede
 
Marmande
 
   
2 1
Lens
 
Les Lilas
 
   
3 0
Lesquin
 
Les Mureaux
 
   
0 2
Marck
 
Chambly
 
   
0 0
OS Aire-Sur-La-Lys
 
Rouen
 
   
0 2
Raismes Vicoigne
 
Racing Colombes 92
 
   
1 2
Rodéo
 
Châteauroux
 
   
0 3
Saint-Amand
 
Beauvais
 
   
3 1
Saint-Jean Beaulieu
 
Corte
 
   
3 1
Saint-Renan
 
Plobannalec Lesconil
 
   
   
Saint-Saturnin Arche
 
Montagnarde
 
   
1 1
Salinieres Aigues Mortes
 
Consolat Marseille
 
   
1 2
Thaon
 
Dijon Parc
 
   
1 1
US Chantilly
 
Reims Sainte-Anne
 
   
0 2
Ytrac
 
Balma
 
   
1 0
Avion
 
Meaux Academy Football
 
   
1 2
Cambrai
 
JA Armentieres
 
   
0 2
Compiegne
 
Mtsapere
 
   
2 1
Moulins
 
Lyon Duchère
 
   
2 0
Stade Pontivy
 
Changé
 
   
1 1
Evreux AC
 
Cesson
 
   
1 1
Saint-Louis Neuweg
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
   
2 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Reims
 
1 0
3 0
Nice
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
1 0
Bordeaux
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
1 0
Dila
 
Zugdidi
 
0 0
3 0
Dinamo Batumi
 
Zestafoni
 
1 1
3 3
Kolkheti Poti
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 1
0 2
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
FS Rustavi
 
1 0
1 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
FC Union Berlin
 
2 1
3 3
MSV Duisburg
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 1
2 1
VfL Bochum 1848
 
Sandhausen
 
3 2
5 2
Darmstadt 98
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
0 1
Werder Bremen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 1
2 1
TSG Hoffenheim
 
VfL Wolfsburg
 
0 2
1 3
Bayern München II
 
Heimstetten
 
1 1
2 2
Goslarer SC
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
1 0
4 1
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
VfR Neumünster
 
0 0
2 1
Hertha BSC II
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 1
0 1
Plauen
 
BAK '07
 
0 0
0 0
Torgelower SV Greif
 
Zwickau
 
0 1
0 5
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Bochum II
 
1 0
2 1
Velbert
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 0
2 0
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 0
0 0
Verl
 
MSV Duisburg II
 
0 0
1 1
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
0 0
1 0
Iraklis
 
Pierikos
 
1 0
3 0
Kalloni
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 0
0 2
Kavala
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
0 0
0 0
Panachaiki
 
Panserraikos
 
0 0
0 0
Panaitolikos
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
1 0
1 0
Thrasyvoulos
 
Kallithea
 
0 0
0 0
Vyzas
 
Ergotelis
 
1 1
1 1
Niki Volos
 
Larissa
 
0 0
0 0
OFI
 
Levadiakos
 
0 1
0 2
Veria
 
AEK Athens
 
0 2
0 4
Xanthi
 
Panthrakikos
 
0 0
0 0
Panathinaikos
 
PAOK
 
0 0
2 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Xelajú
 
1 2
2 2
Halcones
 
Marquense
 
1 0
1 0
Heredia
 
Municipal
 
1 0
2 2
Juventud Escuintleca
 
Mictlán
 
2 0
3 0
Gyori ETO II
 
Ajka
 
0 0
0 1
Paksi SE II
 
SZTK-Erima
 
0 2
0 2
Gyirmót
 
Tatabánya
 
1 2
2 2
Balmazujvaros
 
Újpest II
 
1 0
2 2
Kazincbarcika
 
Debrecen II
 
0 0
1 0
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
1 0
Honvéd
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
1 1
Sporting Goa
 
United Sikkim
 
2 1
2 1
Saipa
 
Saba Qom
 
0 0
2 0
Sepahan
 
Esteghlal
 
0 1
0 1
Shahre Baran
 
Naft Tehran
 
0 0
2 0
Foolad
 
Tractor Sazi
 
2 0
3 2
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
1 0
3 0
Bologna
 
Palermo
 
2 0
3 0
Catania
 
Chievo
 
0 0
2 1
Fiorentina
 
Atalanta
 
3 1
4 1
Inter
 
Cagliari
 
1 1
2 2
Siena
 
Pescara
 
1 0
1 0
Udinese
 
Parma
 
1 0
2 2
Sampdoria
 
Genoa
 
2 0
3 1
Brescia
 
Sassuolo
 
1 1
1 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
Lumezzane
 
1 2
1 2
Cuneo
 
San Marino Calcio
 
0 1
0 1
FeralpiSalò
 
Portosummaga
 
1 1
2 2
Reggiana
 
Tritium
 
1 0
4 0
Trapani
 
Südtirol
 
2 0
4 0
Treviso
 
Como
 
0 1
2 2
Virtus Entella
 
Carpi
 
0 1
1 1
Avellino
 
Gubbio
 
1 0
2 0
Barletta
 
Paganese
 
0 1
0 1
Catanzaro
 
Prato
 
2 0
2 1
Latina
 
Benevento
 
0 1
2 2
Nocerina
 
Viareggio
 
0 1
2 1
Perugia
 
Frosinone
 
2 0
2 2
Andria BAT
 
Carrarese
 
0 1
2 2
Kyoto Sanga
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 2
0 4
Yokohama
 
JEF United
 
0 1
0 4
Al Ramtha
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
   
0 1
Al Jazeera
 
Al Wihdat
 
   
0 1
Mansheyat
 
Al Faisaly
 
   
1 2
Busan I'Park
 
Jeju United
 
0 1
1 2
Gyeongnam
 
Seoul
 
0 3
0 3
Incheon United
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
1 0
1 0
Ulsan
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 0
0 0
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
   
2 0
Al Nasar
 
Kazma
 
0 0
1 0
Al Ahed
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
0 0
2 1
Al Ansar
 
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
2 2
4 2
Al Nejmeh
 
Racing
 
1 1
1 2
Metalurg
 
Turnovo
 
   
1 1
Sileks
 
Napredok
 
   
0 2
Skendija 79
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
   
0 3
Vardar
 
Renova
 
   
3 0
Qormi
 
Rabat Ajax
 
2 0
3 0
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Valletta
 
1 0
1 1
Toros Neza
 
Dorados
 
1 1
1 2
León
 
Cruz Azul
 
2 0
3 0
Toluca
 
Guadalajara
 
0 0
3 1
Rapid Ghidighici
 
Sheriff
 
0 1
0 2
Zaria
 
Academia
 
1 0
1 1
Tiraspol
 
Dacia
 
0 0
0 0
Bar
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
   
0 0
Berane
 
Bratstvo
 
   
0 7
Bokelj
 
Zora
 
   
2 0
Ibar
 
Dečić
 
   
0 3
Jezero
 
Iskra
 
   
2 0
Zabjelo
 
Igalo
 
   
1 0
Vitesse
 
NEC
 
1 1
4 1
FC Utrecht
 
FC Twente
 
1 1
1 1
Feyenoord
 
Willem II
 
1 0
3 0
Heracles Almelo
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
2 1
5 1
Aalesund
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
1 0
3 1
Fredrikstad
 
Molde