Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Djoliba
 
Al Hilal Omdurman
 
0 0
2 0
Engordany
 
Principat
 
   
1 1
UE Santa Coloma
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
2 0
Lusitanos
 
Encamp
 
   
3 0
FC Santa Coloma
 
Sant Julià
 
   
1 1
Acassuso
 
Atlanta
 
0 1
0 2
Chacarita Juniors
 
Colegiales
 
0 0
0 0
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
1 0
2 0
Douglas Haig
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 1
2 3
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Banfield
 
0 1
0 2
Crucero del Norte
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Tucumán
 
Olimpo
 
1 0
2 0
Patronato
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 1
0 2
Guillermo Brown
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 0
1 0
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Racing Córdoba
 
0 0
3 1
Deportivo Maipú
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
1 0
1 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
2 0
4 1
Juventud Antoniana
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
0 0
1 0
Alumni
 
Tiro Federal
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
0 0
2 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Central Norte
 
1 1
3 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
2 0
Gandzasar
 
Ararat
 
0 0
2 0
Shirak
 
Mika
 
0 0
3 0
Pyunik
 
Ulisses
 
2 1
3 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 0
0 1
Adelaide United
 
Perth Glory
 
0 1
1 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Salzburg
 
0 1
0 3
Rapid Vienna
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 1
0 2
Neman Grodno
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 2
0 4
BATE
 
Minsk
 
1 1
5 1
Eendracht Aalst
 
Vise
 
2 0
3 1
KV Oostende
 
Tubize
 
0 1
2 1
White Star Bruxelles
 
RWDM Brussels
 
1 1
4 1
Anderlecht
 
Club Brugge
 
3 0
6 1
Genk
 
Mons
 
3 1
5 1
Slavija
 
Sarajevo
 
   
0 0
Zrinjski
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
   
1 4
Zeljeznicar
 
Velez
 
   
1 0
Grêmio
 
São Paulo
 
0 1
2 1
Palmeiras
 
Fluminense
 
0 1
2 3
Vasco da Gama
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 1
1 1
Cruzeiro
 
Bahia
 
0 1
3 1
Figueirense
 
Sport Recife
 
0 1
1 1
Náutico
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
0 1
Ponte Preta
 
Internacional
 
1 0
1 0
Fortaleza
 
Oeste
 
1 1
1 3
Chavdar Etropole
 
Rakovski 2011
 
   
0 1
Kaliakra
 
Neftohimik
 
   
2 1
Lyubimets
 
Bansko
 
   
1 2
Septemvri Simitli
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
   
1 0
Rangers
 
Lota Schwager
 
1 0
3 0
Barnechea
 
Ñublense
 
2 1
2 2
Universidad Católica
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 1
2 2
Unión Española
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
2 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Real Cartagena
 
1 1
2 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 0
1 3
Deportivo Pasto
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
2 1
2 1
Santa Fe
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
1 0
Leones FC
 
Uniautonoma
 
1 1
2 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
2 0
Herediano
 
Alajuelense
 
1 1
2 4
Deportivo Saprissa
 
San Carlos
 
0 1
2 1
Puntarenas
 
Cartaginés
 
1 0
1 0
Carmelita
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
2 1
2 2
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Limón
 
0 0
0 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
2 0
4 1
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
Rijeka
 
1 0
2 1
Ayia Napa
 
Anorthosis
 
0 0
0 1
AEK Larnaca
 
AEL
 
0 1
1 2
Ethnikos Achna
 
APOEL
 
0 1
0 1
Omonia Nicosia
 
Alki
 
0 0
1 0
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Táborsko
 
3 0
5 1
Čáslav
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
0 1
Teplice
 
Slovan Liberec
 
2 0
3 0
Sparta Praha
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
2 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
2 0
3 0
HB Køge
 
Fyn
 
1 0
2 0
Vejle
 
AB
 
1 0
1 0
Vendsyssel
 
Skive
 
0 0
2 2
Viborg
 
Vestsjaelland
 
0 0
0 0
OB
 
SønderjyskE
 
3 0
5 0
Silkeborg
 
Brøndby
 
1 0
1 2
København
 
AaB
 
4 0
4 0
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Manta
 
0 1
1 1
El Nacional
 
Macará
 
2 0
2 1
Independiente del Valle
 
Emelec
 
1 0
2 0
Técnico Universitario
 
Deportivo Quito
 
0 0
0 0
LDU Loja
 
Olmedo
 
0 0
2 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
LDU Quito
 
1 0
1 0
UES
 
Alianza
 
3 2
3 3
Águila
 
FAS
 
0 1
1 1
Juventud Independiente
 
Isidro Metapán
 
0 2
1 4
Once Municipal
 
Firpo
 
0 2
1 3
Bristol City
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
0 2
Cray Wanderers
 
Welling United
 
   
0 1
Gloucester City
 
Maidenhead United
 
   
0 1
Romulus
 
Hednesford Town
 
   
1 2
Manchester City
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 1
2 1
Newcastle United
 
West Ham United
 
0 1
0 1
Chelsea
 
Liverpool
 
1 0
1 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Nice
 
1 0
2 2
Lorient
 
Bordeaux
 
0 2
0 4
Sochaux
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 1
1 1
Montpellier
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 1
1 1
Chikhura
 
WIT Georgia
 
2 0
4 0
Merani Martvili
 
FS Rustavi
 
0 0
0 0
Sioni
 
Dila
 
0 1
0 2
Zugdidi
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 0
1 0
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
4 1
5 3
Zestafoni
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
1 0
1 0
Energie Cottbus
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
2 0
2 0
FSV Frankfurt
 
1860 München
 
0 1
0 1
Ingolstadt
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 1
4 2
Wolfsburg
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
3 0
3 1
Greuther Fürth
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
2 1
2 4
Stuttgart
 
Hannover 96
 
2 0
2 4
Bayern München II
 
Bayern Hof
 
0 0
1 0
Cloppenburg
 
VfB Oldenburg
 
1 1
3 3
Hamburger SV II
 
Goslarer SC
 
0 0
0 2
Hannover 96 II
 
St. Pauli II
 
1 0
7 0
Havelse
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
2 0
3 1
VfR Neumünster
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
1 1
1 1
Magdeburg
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 1
1 4
Neustrelitz
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 1
1 2
Union Berlin II
 
Auerbach
 
0 0
0 0
Zwickau
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 0
2 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 0
1 2
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
0 0
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
Olympiakos Volos
 
0 0
0 1
Iraklis Psachna
 
Kalloni
 
1 0
1 0
Kallithea
 
Panachaiki
 
1 1
3 3
Larissa
 
Thrasyvoulos
 
1 0
1 1
Niki Volos
 
Fokikos
 
0 0
1 0
Panserraikos
 
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
0 0
0 1
Pierikos
 
Doxa Dramas
 
0 0
0 3
Ergotelis
 
Kavala
 
2 0
2 1
Atromitos
 
Panionios
 
1 0
1 0
Panthrakikos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
1 0
1 0
PAOK
 
Platanias
 
0 0
2 0
AEK Athens
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 1
0 4
Mictlán
 
Suchitepéquez
 
1 1
1 1
Deportes Savio
 
Marathón
 
0 0
1 0
Motagua
 
Atletico Choloma
 
0 0
0 0
Real España
 
Platense
 
0 1
1 1
Sociedad Honduras
 
Victoria
 
0 1
0 2
Vida
 
Olimpia
 
0 2
1 3
South China
 
Tuen Mun SA
 
1 1
2 1
Citizen AA
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
2 3
7 3
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
 
Baja
 
2 1
5 2
Ajka
 
Paksi SE II
 
0 0
1 0
BKV Előre
 
Soproni VSE
 
3 0
5 0
SZTK-Erima
 
Szombathelyi Haladas II
 
2 1
4 3
Balmazujvaros
 
Szeged 2011
 
2 0
4 1
Honvéd II
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 1
1 2
Ferencváros
 
Debrecen
 
1 1
2 1
MOL Vidi
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
0 0
2 0
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
0 0
1 0
Palermo
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
2 0
Chievo
 
Udinese
 
1 1
2 2
Genoa
 
Napoli
 
1 0
2 4
Lazio
 
Roma
 
2 1
3 2
Milan
 
Fiorentina
 
0 2
1 3
Parma
 
Robur Siena
 
0 0
0 0
Torino
 
Bologna
 
0 0
1 0
Atalanta
 
Inter
 
1 0
3 2
Como
 
Trapani
 
1 1
2 2
Lumezzane
 
Cuneo
 
0 1
1 2
Pavia
 
Lecce
 
1 2
2 2
Portosummaga
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
1 1
Tritium
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
0 1
Benevento
 
Paganese
 
0 0
2 0
Frosinone
 
Pisa
 
0 1
1 2
Perugia
 
Catanzaro
 
0 2
2 4
Prato
 
Latina
 
0 0
4 0
Sorrento
 
Barletta
 
0 0
1 2
Viareggio
 
Andria BAT
 
0 0
1 0
Gainare Tottori
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
1 1
2 1
Kataller Toyama
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
1 0
3 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 0
0 0
Machida Zelvia
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 2
0 3
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
0 0
Montedio Yamagata
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 1
0 2
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Ehime
 
0 0
0 1
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 1
0 1
Tochigi
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 1
1 2
Tokushima Vortis
 
JEF United
 
0 2
0 3
Yokohama
 
Gifu
 
1 1
3 2
Busan I'Park
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 0
0 0
Daejeon Citizen
 
Seongnam
 
1 1
1 1
Gwangju
 
Gangwon
 
0 0
1 1
Incheon United
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 0
0 0
Suwon Bluewings
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 0
1 1
Sangju Sangmu
 
Daegu
 
   
0 2
Pohang Steelers
 
Jeju United
 
0 0
1 1
Banga
 
Siauliai
 
0 1
2 1
Dainava
 
Žalgiris
 
1 2
1 2
Pakruojis
 
Ekranas
 
0 0
0 2
Vilnius
 
Sūduva
 
   
0 3
Atlantas
 
Tauras
 
1 0
4 1
Grevenmacher
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
   
3 2
Union Kayl-Tétange
 
UN Käerjéng
 
   
1 1
UT Pétange
 
Wiltz
 
   
0 1
Bregalnica Stip
 
Pelister
 
   
1 0
Metalurg
 
Skendija 79
 
   
0 1
Napredok
 
Drita
 
   
1 1
Rabotnicki
 
Sileks
 
   
1 0
Teteks
 
Vardar
 
   
0 0
Turnovo
 
Renova
 
   
2 0
Qormi
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
0 0
2 1
Mosta
 
Birkirkara
 
0 0
0 1
Merida
 
Lobos BUAP
 
3 0
3 0
Pachuca
 
Chiapas
 
1 0
2 1
Tigres UANL
 
América
 
1 0
1 1
San Luis
 
Toluca
 
0 0
0 2
Puebla
 
Querétaro
 
0 1
0 1
Pumas UNAM
 
Atlante
 
2 1
3 2
Guadalajara
 
Tijuana
 
0 2
0 2
Academia
 
Rapid Ghidighici
 
3 0
5 0
Bar
 
Ibar
 
   
2 0
Bratstvo
 
Bokelj
 
   
0 1
Dečić
 
Berane
 
   
2 0
Igalo
 
Jezero
 
   
1 1
Zora
 
Zabjelo
 
   
0 1
FC Volendam
 
Excelsior
 
2 1
3 1
Vitesse
 
FC Twente
 
0 0
0 0
Feyenoord
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
3 2
5 2
PEC Zwolle
 
Ajax
 
0 2
2 4
PSV
 
SC Heerenveen
 
1 1
5 1
Brann
 
Tromsø
 
0 1
0 2
Haugesund
 
Viking
 
0 0
1 0
Molde
 
Hønefoss
 
0 0
1 0
Odd
 
Aalesund
 
3 0
3 0
Rosenborg
 
Fredrikstad
 
0 1
0 1
Sandnes Ulf
 
Strømsgodset
 
0 1
2 1
Stabæk
 
Sogndal
 
2 0
2 1
Vålerenga
 
Lillestrøm
 
0 1
1 2
Alta
 
Tromsdalen
 
3 1
3 2
Bodø / Glimt
 
Hødd
 
0 0
4 0
Kongsvinger
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
1 1
1 3
Mjøndalen
 
HamKam
 
0 0
4 2