Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Al Ahly
 
ES Tunis
 
0 0
1 1
Leopards de Dolisie
 
Al Merreikh
 
0 0
2 1
Tirana
 
Kukësi
 
0 1
1 2
Tomori Berat
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
0 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
1 0
1 0
Almagro
 
Los Andes
 
0 0
0 1
Rosario Central
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
1 1
1 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
0 1
Boca Unidos
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 0
0 0
Guillermo Brown
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Racing Olavarría
 
0 0
2 0
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
1 0
1 0
Talleres Córdoba
 
Central Norte
 
2 1
4 3
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Tiro Federal
 
1 0
2 1
Juventud Antoniana
 
Racing Córdoba
 
0 1
1 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
1 1
1 1
Alumni
 
Libertad
 
1 2
1 3
Cipolletti
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
1 1
1 1
Alvarado
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
2 2
3 2
Sportivo Belgrano
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
0 2
1 3
Gandzasar
 
Mika
 
3 0
3 2
Urartu
 
Ulisses
 
0 1
1 1
Brisbane Roar
 
Adelaide United
 
0 1
0 1
Austria Wien
 
Ried
 
2 0
6 1
Sumqayıt
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
0 0
Turan
 
Simurq
 
0 1
1 1
Qarabağ
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 0
2 0
Khazar Lankaran
 
Rəvan
 
3 0
4 0
Shakhtyor
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 1
1 1
Gomel
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
1 0
3 0
Antwerp
 
SV Roeselare
 
1 1
1 2
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
KV Oostende
 
1 1
1 2
Tubize
 
Sint-Truiden
 
0 0
1 2
Vise
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
1 0
3 2
Club Brugge
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 1
0 1
Standard Liège
 
OH Leuven
 
1 0
2 0
GOSK Gabela
 
Celik
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético GO
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 2
Palmeiras
 
Botafogo
 
1 1
2 2
São Paulo
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
1 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Sport Recife
 
0 1
0 3
Coritiba
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
1 0
1 0
Náutico
 
Internacional
 
2 0
3 0
Portuguesa
 
Bahia
 
0 0
0 1
Minyor Pernik
 
Levski Sofia
 
0 2
0 4
Botev Vratsa
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 0
1 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Montana
 
0 0
1 0
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 1
2 2
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Beroe
 
1 2
2 2
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
0 1
0 1
Lovech
 
Cherno More
 
4 0
4 1
Ludogorets
 
Etar
 
2 0
4 0
Bansko
 
Pirin Razlog
 
   
1 1
Neftohimik
 
Shumen 2010
 
   
2 0
Rakovski 2011
 
Spartak Pleven
 
   
3 3
Sliven
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
   
1 3
Spartak Varna
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
   
1 1
Svetkavitsa
 
Kaliakra
 
   
1 0
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Lyubimets
 
   
0 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Lota Schwager
 
0 0
3 2
Curicó Unido
 
San Luis
 
0 0
1 0
Magallanes
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
0 0
Naval
 
Everton
 
2 1
3 1
Ñublense
 
Barnechea
 
1 2
3 3
San Marcos
 
Concepcion
 
0 1
2 1
Santiago Morning
 
Union Temuco
 
1 0
3 1
Cobreloa
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
0 1
2 4
Universidad Chile
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
0 0
Unión La Calera
 
Huachipato
 
0 0
0 2
Deportes Tolima
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
2 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 1
0 1
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
1 0
Real Cartagena
 
La Equidad
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo Cali
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 1
3 2
Independiente Medellín
 
Junior
 
1 0
2 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
0 1
Cortuluá
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
0 0
Herediano
 
Puntarenas
 
1 0
4 1
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 0
1 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
0 1
0 1
Limón
 
San Carlos
 
1 0
2 1
Alajuelense
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
2 2
2 3
Osijek
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
1 2
Dugopolje
 
Gorica
 
0 1
1 1
Primorac Stobreč
 
Imotski
 
1 0
1 1
Rudeš
 
Junak
 
1 0
2 0
Vinogradar
 
Pomorac
 
1 1
2 4
Enosis
 
Olympiakos
 
1 2
1 2
Alki
 
Apollon
 
0 2
1 3
Anorthosis
 
Nea Salamis
 
0 0
1 0
Karviná
 
Banik Most
 
2 1
2 2
Varnsdorf
 
Táborsko
 
3 0
4 1
Znojmo
 
Čáslav
 
0 2
1 2
Bohemians 1905
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 0
1 1
Hradec Králové
 
České Budějovice
 
0 0
0 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 2
1 3
Sigma Olomouc
 
Příbram
 
2 0
6 1
Slavia Praha
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 1
0 1
Fredericia
 
Vendsyssel
 
3 1
5 1
Vestsjaelland
 
HB Køge
 
1 0
1 2
AB
 
Brønshøj
 
1 0
1 1
Fyn
 
Vejle
 
0 0
0 2
Lyngby
 
Hobro
 
2 0
2 1
Randers
 
Horsens
 
0 0
0 0
Brøndby
 
OB
 
0 1
0 3
AGF
 
København
 
0 2
0 2
LDU Quito
 
Técnico Universitario
 
1 1
2 2
Deportivo Quito
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 1
1 1
Olmedo
 
El Nacional
 
0 0
0 0
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Emelec
 
2 0
5 0
Águila
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 1
1 3
FAS
 
Firpo
 
0 0
1 1
Isidro Metapán
 
UES
 
1 1
1 2
Alianza
 
Once Municipal
 
1 0
2 0
Burton Albion
 
Altrincham
 
0 2
3 3
Dorchester Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
1 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Reading
 
0 1
1 1
Liverpool
 
Newcastle United
 
0 1
1 1
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Tartu SK 10
 
1 1
2 1
Lootus
 
Puuma
 
1 1
4 3
Tammeka II
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
1 0
1 2
Vaprus
 
Flora II
 
0 0
0 3
Ajaccio
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
0 2
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Bastia
 
2 2
5 2
Bordeaux
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
1 0
Chikhura
 
Dila
 
0 2
0 2
Dinamo Batumi
 
Zugdidi
 
0 0
0 4
FS Rustavi
 
Zestafoni
 
0 1
1 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
Sioni
 
0 0
0 1
WIT Georgia
 
Merani Martvili
 
0 0
0 0
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
1 1
2 2
Aalen
 
FC Köln
 
1 0
2 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
FC Union Berlin
 
0 1
0 2
VfL Bochum 1848
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 1
2 2
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
2 1
3 2
Werder Bremen
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
1 0
2 1
St. Pauli II
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
1 1
1 2
VfB Oldenburg
 
VfR Neumünster
 
0 1
1 2
Goslarer SC
 
Oberneuland
 
1 0
4 1
Wilhelmshaven
 
Havelse
 
0 0
0 0
Germania Halberstadt
 
Union Berlin II
 
0 1
1 1
Hertha BSC II
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
0 0
1 1
Torgelower SV Greif
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 1
0 4
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
0 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
1 1
1 2
Velbert
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 1
0 2
Doxa Dramas
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
0 2
2 3
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
Kallithea
 
0 0
2 0
Iraklis
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
0 1
1 1
Olympiakos Volos
 
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
1 0
2 0
Pierikos
 
Apollon Smirnis
 
0 1
0 1
Thrasyvoulos
 
Fokikos
 
1 0
1 1
Vyzas
 
Niki Volos
 
1 0
2 0
Xanthi
 
Levadiakos
 
0 0
1 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 0
2 0
Panionios
 
PAOK
 
0 2
1 2
Panathinaikos
 
AEK Athens
 
1 0
1 0
Halcones
 
Xelajú
 
0 0
1 0
Juventud Escuintleca
 
Marquense
 
0 1
2 1
Suchitepéquez
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 0
2 0
Heredia
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
0 1
2 1
Malacateco
 
Municipal
 
0 0
1 1
Real España
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
0 0
Sociedad Honduras
 
Deportes Savio
 
0 1
0 1
Victoria
 
Atletico Choloma
 
1 1
1 1
Platense
 
Vida
 
1 1
1 1
Motagua
 
Marathón
 
2 0
4 0
Wofoo Tai Po
 
Kitchee
 
0 2
1 3
Rangers
 
South China
 
1 2
1 3
Paksi SE II
 
Gyirmót
 
0 1
1 2
Szombathelyi Haladas II
 
Ajka
 
0 1
0 2
Békéscsaba
 
Debrecen II
 
3 2
5 2
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Putnok VSE
 
0 0
0 0
Vasas
 
Oroshaza
 
2 1
6 3
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
0 2
Győri ETO
 
Honvéd
 
0 0
0 0
Mohun Bagan
 
Sporting Goa
 
2 0
3 1
United Sikkim
 
Arrows
 
0 0
0 0
Shillong Lajong
 
Prayag United
 
2 2
3 2
ONGC
 
Air India
 
0 3
2 4
Pune
 
Churchill Brothers
 
0 0
0 1
Bargh Shiraz
 
Kaveh Khuzestan
 
   
3 1
Mes Rafsanjan
 
Foolad Yazd
 
   
1 0
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
1 0
2 1
Pescara
 
Parma
 
0 0
2 0
Bologna
 
Udinese
 
0 0
1 1
Catania
 
Lazio
 
3 0
4 0
Fiorentina
 
Cagliari
 
1 1
4 1
Napoli
 
Torino
 
1 0
1 1
Sampdoria
 
Atalanta
 
0 1
1 2
Siena
 
Genoa
 
0 0
1 0
Roma
 
Palermo
 
2 0
4 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
FeralpiSalò
 
1 1
1 1
Como
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
0 0
Cuneo
 
Pavia
 
1 0
2 0
Reggiana
 
Südtirol
 
1 2
2 2
Trapani
 
Tritium
 
1 0
2 0
Treviso
 
San Marino Calcio
 
1 0
1 3
Virtus Entella
 
Lumezzane
 
0 1
1 1
Gubbio
 
Viareggio
 
1 1
2 1
Avellino
 
Sorrento
 
3 0
3 0
Benevento
 
Prato
 
1 2
1 2
Catanzaro
 
Frosinone
 
0 1
0 3
Paganese
 
Carrarese
 
1 0
2 0
Pisa
 
Nocerina
 
0 0
1 1
Barletta
 
Andria BAT
 
0 1
0 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Tochigi
 
2 0
2 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Kataller Toyama
 
0 0
1 0
Mito Hollyhock
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 1
1 1
Oita Trinita
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 0
3 0
Ventforet Kofu
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
2 0
Gifu
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
0 0
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 1
0 2
Ehime
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 0
3 1
JEF United
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
1 0
2 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Gainare Tottori
 
0 0
1 0
Tokyo Verdy
 
Yokohama
 
0 0
0 1
Al Yarmouk
 
Al Jazeera
 
   
0 0
Seoul
 
Suwon Bluewings
 
0 1
1 1
Daegu
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 1
0 1
Gangwon
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
2 1
5 1
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Busan I'Park
 
1 0
3 0
Gulbene 2005
 
Daugava Daugavpils
 
0 2
1 3
Liepajas Metalurgs
 
Daugava Riga
 
1 0
4 0
Skonto
 
Metta / LU
 
2 0
5 0
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Jelgava
 
0 0
1 1
Ventspils
 
FC Jurmala
 
0 0
2 1
Žalgiris
 
Vilnius
 
   
3 0
Sūduva
 
Pakruojis
 
1 1
1 1
F91 Dudelange
 
Differdange 03
 
2 0
3 0
Fola Esch
 
UT Pétange
 
1 0
3 0
RM Hamm Benfica
 
Grevenmacher
 
1 0
1 1
UN Käerjéng
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
1 1
2 3
Wiltz
 
Racing
 
0 1
0 9
Drita
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 0
1 0
Pelister
 
Metalurg
 
0 0
0 1
Sileks
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
1 0
2 1
Skendija 79
 
Turnovo
 
0 1
1 2
Vardar
 
Napredok
 
1 0
1 0
Sliema Wanderers
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
0 0
2 1
Qormi
 
Birkirkara
 
0 1
1 1
Veracruz
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
2 0
3 0
Celaya
 
Estudiantes Tecos
 
2 0
3 0