Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Laçi
 
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
2 0
3 0
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 0
0 0
Besa Kavajë
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
1 1
Flamurtari
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
1 0
3 0
JSM Skikda
 
USM El Harrach
 
   
0 3
USM Bel Abbès
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
0 2
CS Constantine
 
JS Kabylie
 
1 0
1 2
CR Belouizdad
 
MC El Eulma
 
1 1
1 1
JSM Béjaïa
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
1 0
1 0
MC Oran
 
MC Alger
 
1 0
2 2
USM Alger
 
Tlemcen
 
2 0
4 0
Platense
 
Tristán Suárez
 
1 0
2 0
Atlanta
 
Deportivo Morón
 
1 1
1 1
Central Córdoba
 
Acassuso
 
1 0
1 1
Brown de Adrogué
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
0 0
Colegiales
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
1 0
Villa San Carlos
 
San Telmo
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Villa Dálmine
 
1 0
2 0
Huracán
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
0 1
Banfield
 
Patronato
 
0 0
0 0
Sarmiento
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Merlo
 
Crucero del Norte
 
1 0
1 0
Instituto
 
Olimpo
 
0 0
0 1
Aldosivi
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
1 1
1 1
Impuls
 
Shirak
 
3 0
3 1
Pyunik
 
Ararat
 
0 0
1 0
Erbil
 
Al Kuwait
 
0 2
0 4
Central Coast Mariners
 
Sydney
 
3 1
7 2
Perth Glory
 
Newcastle Jets
 
2 1
3 2
Lustenau
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 1
0 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
0 1
Mattersburg
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
1 0
1 1
Salzburg
 
Admira
 
2 0
5 0
Sturm Graz
 
Rapid Vienna
 
1 0
2 1
Kapaz
 
Baki
 
0 0
0 0
Qabala
 
Neftçi
 
1 1
2 1
Busaiteen
 
Al Shabab
 
0 0
3 0
Muharraq
 
Al-Hidd
 
2 1
2 3
Slavia
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 0
0 1
Minsk
 
Belshina
 
0 1
2 2
Naftan
 
BATE
 
1 0
1 0
Heist
 
Dessel Sport
 
1 0
2 1
Lommel United
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
1 0
4 1
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
3 0
4 0
RWDM Brussels
 
Oudenaarde
 
0 0
1 0
Mechelen
 
Anderlecht
 
0 2
1 4
Beerschot
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 1
1 2
Gent
 
Genk
 
0 1
1 2
Kortrijk
 
Lierse
 
2 0
4 1
Mons
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 1
3 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
Lokeren
 
0 1
0 2
Gradina Srebrenik
 
Zrinjski
 
1 2
1 2
Leotar
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
2 0
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Slavija
 
0 0
1 0
Rudar Prijedor
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
1 0
2 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Travnik
 
3 0
5 0
Velez
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
1 1
2 1
Sarajevo
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
1 0
Cruzeiro
 
Santos
 
0 2
0 4
Grêmio
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 0
1 0
Flamengo
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
1 0
Bragantino
 
Vitória
 
1 0
3 0
Criciúma
 
Joinville
 
0 1
2 3
São Caetano
 
Athletico PR
 
0 2
1 3
América RN
 
Boa
 
2 1
4 4
Oeste
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
1 1
Cobresal
 
La Serena
 
0 1
2 2
Palestino
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
1 2
Deportes Iquique
 
Unión Española
 
2 3
2 4
Audax Italiano
 
O'Higgins
 
2 0
5 1
Beijing Guoan
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 0
1 0
Dalian Shide
 
Beijing Renhe
 
0 0
0 3
Guangzhou R&F
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 1
1 1
Hangzhou
 
Dalian Professional
 
0 1
1 2
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
1 0
3 2
Shandong Luneng
 
Henan Jianye
 
1 0
2 0
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
0 0
3 0
Tianjin Teda
 
Changchun Yatai
 
0 1
0 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
0 0
Millonarios
 
Envigado
 
1 0
2 0
Once Caldas
 
Atlético Nacional
 
0 0
0 2
Uniautonoma
 
Leones FC
 
0 1
2 1
Inter Zaprešić
 
Cibalia
 
0 0
0 0
Rijeka
 
Zagreb
 
1 0
1 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Split
 
1 1
2 2
Hajduk Split
 
Zadar
 
0 0
3 0
HAŠK
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
0 1
0 1
Lučko
 
Šibenik
 
0 0
1 1
Sesvete
 
Mosor
 
0 1
0 1
Solin
 
Zelina
 
1 2
3 3
Doxa
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 0
1 1
Paphos
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
0 3
AEL
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 0
1 1
FK Pardubice
 
HFK Olomouc
 
0 0
0 1
Vlašim
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
0 1
1 2
Zlín
 
Bohemians Praha
 
0 0
0 0
Opava
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 0
0 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Teplice
 
2 0
3 2
Mladá Boleslav
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
1 1
SønderjyskE
 
Nordsjælland
 
1 1
1 2
Macará
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 1
0 1
Manta
 
LDU Loja
 
1 1
1 1
Santa Tecla
 
Juventud Independiente
 
0 0
1 0
Birmingham City
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
0 1
Burnley
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Charlton Athletic
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 1
1 4
Crystal Palace
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Derby County
 
Blackpool
 
2 0
4 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
1 0
Hull City
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
1 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Millwall
 
1 1
1 4
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
2 1
Watford
 
Leicester City
 
1 0
2 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Cardiff City
 
0 1
2 1
Hereford United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
2 1
3 1
Boreham Wood
 
Brentford
 
0 2
0 2
AFC Bournemouth
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
1 0
4 0
Aldershot Town
 
Hendon
 
0 1
2 1
Barnet
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 2
Bishop's Stortford
 
Hastings United
 
1 0
1 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Sheffield United
 
1 0
1 2
Bury
 
Exeter City
 
1 0
1 0
Carlisle United
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
1 0
4 2
Chelmsford City
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
3 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Yate Town
 
1 0
3 0
Chesterfield
 
Hartlepool United
 
3 0
6 1
Coventry City
 
Arlesey Town
 
1 0
3 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
2 1
4 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
2 0
3 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Bromley
 
3 0
3 0
Forest Green Rovers
 
Port Vale
 
1 2
2 3
Fylde
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 2
1 4
Gillingham
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
4 0
Guiseley
 
Barrow
 
2 1
2 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
0 2
Lincoln City
 
Walsall
 
1 0
1 1
Luton Town
 
Nuneaton Town
 
0 1
1 1
Mansfield Town
 
Slough Town
 
0 0
0 0
Metropolitan Police FC
 
Crawley Town
 
0 1
1 2
Morecambe
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
1 1
Northampton Town
 
Bradford City
 
0 1
1 1
Portsmouth
 
Notts County
 
0 1
0 2
Preston North End
 
Yeovil Town
 
2 0
3 0
Rotherham United
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
3 2
Southend United
 
Stockport County
 
1 0
3 0
Swindon Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
0 2
Torquay United
 
Harrogate Town
 
0 1
0 1
Wrexham
 
Alfreton Town
 
1 1
2 4
York City
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 0
1 1
Manchester United
 
Arsenal
 
1 0
2 1
Fulham
 
Everton
 
1 0
2 2
Norwich City
 
Stoke City
 
1 0
1 0
Sunderland
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
0 1
Swansea City
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
1 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
West Ham United
 
Manchester City
 
0 0
0 0
Nõmme Kalju
 
Tammeka
 
2 0
5 1
Paide
 
Levadia
 
1 1
1 2
Tallinna Kalev
 
Kuressaare
 
0 1
0 3
Trans
 
Flora
 
0 1
2 2
Tulevik
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 1
0 5
Paris Saint Germain
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
1 2
Evian TG
 
Lille
 
0 1
0 2
Nice
 
Nancy
 
1 1
2 1
Rennes
 
Reims
 
1 0
1 0
Troyes
 
Montpellier
 
1 1
1 1
Valenciennes
 
Sochaux
 
2 0
3 1
Auxerre
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
1 0
1 1
Nantes
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
1 0
Épinal
 
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
0 2
3 3
1860 München
 
St. Pauli
 
0 1
0 2
MSV Duisburg
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
0 2
1 2
Babelsberg
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 0
1 0
Chemnitzer FC
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 2
1 2
Darmstadt 98
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 0
1 0
Hallescher FC
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 2
2 2
Hansa Rostock
 
Saarbrücken
 
2 0
2 0
Preußen Münster
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
2 1
3 2
Stuttgart II
 
Osnabrück
 
1 0
1 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 1
3 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Stuttgart
 
0 0
0 0
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Freiburg
 
0 0
1 1
Hannover 96
 
Augsburg
 
1 0
2 0
Hoffenheim
 
Schalke 04
 
1 1
3 2
Nürnberg
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
1 0
Hamburger SV
 
Bayern München
 
0 1
0 3
Bayern Hof
 
Eintracht Bamberg
 
1 0
3 1
Ingolstadt II
 
Illertissen
 
1 1
1 3
Rain / Lech
 
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
2 0
4 0
Würzburger Kickers
 
Ismaning
 
0 2
0 5
Holstein Kiel
 
Meppen
 
3 1
4 1
Wolfsburg II
 
Hamburger SV II
 
2 0
2 0
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 0
1 2
Auerbach
 
BAK '07
 
0 0
0 0
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
Neustrelitz
 
0 0
0 1
Plauen
 
Zwickau
 
0 0
0 3
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
MSV Duisburg II
 
1 0
1 1
Bergisch Gladbach
 
Huls
 
0 2
1 4
Fortuna Köln
 
Kray
 
0 1
1 1
Köln II
 
Schalke 04 II
 
2 1
3 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Bochum II
 
0 0
0 0
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 0
4 0
Verl
 
Wiedenbrück
 
1 0
4 1
Wuppertaler SV
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 1
3 1
Atromitos
 
Panthrakikos
 
1 1
2 1
Platanias
 
Kerkyra
 
1 0
1 1
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
OFI
 
1 0
2 0
Southern District
 
Citizen AA
 
2 1
3 1
Pegasus
 
Sun Hei
 
0 0
2 0
Kozarmisleny
 
SZTK-Erima
 
1 0
2 1
Baja
 
Veszprém
 
0 4
1 9
Csákvári TK
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 0
2 0
Gyori ETO II
 
Tatabánya
 
0 1
1 1
Puskás
 
BKV Előre
 
1 0
2 0
Soproni VSE
 
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
 
2 0
3 0
Kazincbarcika
 
Balmazujvaros
 
0 1
0 1
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
Honvéd II
 
2 1
3 2
Szeged 2011
 
Újpest II
 
3 0
3 1
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Dunakanyar-Vac
 
0 1
1 1
MTK
 
Ferencváros
 
2 1
4 2
Papa
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 0
1 0
Pécsi MFC
 
Siófok
 
1 1
2 1
Debrecen
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
0 1
East Bengal
 
Dempo
 
1 0
1 1
Mumbai
 
Salgaocar
 
0 1
0 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Hapoel Jerusalem
 
0 1
0 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
0 0
3 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
2 0
2 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
0 0
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 0
1 0
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 0
1 0
Milan
 
Chievo
 
3 1
5 1
Juventus
 
Inter
 
1 0
1 3
Brescia
 
Ternana
 
1 0
1 0
Empoli
 
Pro Vercelli
 
1 0
2 1
Grosseto
 
Ascoli
 
1 0
2 1
Livorno
 
Bari 1908
 
1 0
2 1
Novara
 
Cittadella
 
0 1
0 1
Padova
 
Cesena
 
1 1
1 1
Reggina
 
Varese
 
0 0
1 1
Spezia
 
Crotone
 
1 1
2 1
Vicenza
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
0 1
0 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 0
1 1
Al Sareeh
 
Al Ramtha
 
   
0 0
Al Wihdat
 
Mansheyat
 
   
2 1
Shabab Al Ordon
 
Shabab El Hussein
 
   
2 0