Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Bylis Ballsh
 
Laçi
 
1 0
4 0
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Besa Kavajë
 
2 0
2 0
Kukësi
 
Teuta Durrës
 
1 1
1 1
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
1 0
1 0
Encamp
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
2 9
Sant Julià
 
Lusitanos
 
   
1 4
Engordany
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
1 3
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Principat
 
   
1 4
Acassuso
 
Almagro
 
0 1
1 1
Tristán Suárez
 
Atlanta
 
1 1
1 3
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Instituto
 
0 1
2 3
Olimpo
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 0
2 1
Douglas Haig
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
1 2
Atlético Tucumán
 
Banfield
 
1 1
1 1
Racing Córdoba
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
0 1
0 3
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
2 1
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
2 0
2 0
Libertad
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 0
0 0
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Alumni
 
0 0
0 0
Tiro Federal
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
0 1
0 2
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 1
0 1
Mika
 
Pyunik
 
2 0
2 1
Shirak
 
Gandzasar
 
1 0
2 0
Melbourne City
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 0
0 1
Sydney
 
Perth Glory
 
0 1
2 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Salzburg
 
1 0
2 0
Rəvan
 
Neftçi
 
1 0
2 0
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 1
0 2
BATE
 
Dinamo Brest
 
1 0
3 1
Eendracht Aalst
 
Heist
 
0 1
2 1
KV Oostende
 
RWDM Brussels
 
1 1
2 1
Sint-Niklaas
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
1 2
Kortrijk
 
Genk
 
0 0
1 1
Club Brugge
 
Lokeren
 
1 2
2 3
Siroki Brijeg
 
GOSK Gabela
 
3 0
5 0
Slavija
 
Gradina Srebrenik
 
1 1
2 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Velez
 
1 0
1 0
Águia de Marabá
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
1 0
Guarany de Sobral
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
1 1
Icasa
 
Paysandu
 
0 0
1 0
Luverdense
 
Treze
 
0 1
0 2
Salgueiro
 
Cuiabá
 
1 1
2 2
Independiente Medellín
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Huila
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Millonarios
 
2 1
3 1
Cortuluá
 
Leones FC
 
2 0
2 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Uniautonoma
 
2 0
3 1
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Herediano
 
4 0
4 3
Cartaginés
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
1 3
Puntarenas
 
Carmelita
 
0 1
0 1
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Limón
 
1 1
1 2
San Carlos
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 1
0 1
Split
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 0
0 1
Alki
 
Paphos
 
0 1
0 2
Ethnikos Achna
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 1
0 1
Olympiakos
 
Anorthosis
 
1 1
1 3
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 2
0 2
Čáslav
 
Opava
 
0 0
1 0
Teplice
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 1
1 1
Sparta Praha
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 0
2 1
HB Køge
 
Skive
 
0 0
2 2
Vejle
 
Brønshøj
 
0 1
0 2
Vendsyssel
 
Lyngby
 
1 0
2 0
Esbjerg
 
SønderjyskE
 
0 0
1 2
OB
 
AGF
 
1 1
2 4
Midtjylland
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
1 1
El Nacional
 
Manta
 
2 1
2 1
Técnico Universitario
 
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
0 1
3 2
Emelec
 
Macará
 
2 0
3 0
LDU Loja
 
Deportivo Quito
 
0 0
0 1
Águila
 
UES
 
1 1
2 1
FAS
 
Alianza
 
1 0
2 1
Isidro Metapán
 
Firpo
 
1 0
1 0
Atletico Marte
 
Juventud Independiente
 
1 0
2 3
Cray Wanderers
 
Arlesey Town
 
   
0 0
Kingstonian
 
Burnham
 
   
2 1
Everton
 
Liverpool
 
2 2
2 2
Newcastle United
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
2 1
Southampton
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 2
1 2
Chelsea
 
Manchester United
 
1 2
2 3
Flora II
 
Tammeka II
 
2 1
4 3
Puuma
 
Vaprus
 
1 0
1 2
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
0 1
5 1
Tartu SK 10
 
Levadia II
 
0 0
0 0
Infonet
 
Lootus
 
3 0
6 1
Lorient
 
Ajaccio
 
1 4
4 4
Bastia
 
Bordeaux
 
2 1
3 1
FC Union Berlin
 
Paderborn
 
0 0
0 1
FSV Frankfurt
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 0
3 1
St. Pauli
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 2
3 2
VfB Stuttgart
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
1 0
2 1
FC Bayern München
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
0 1
1 2
Hannover 96
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
0 0
2 3
Hannover 96 II
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
1 0
2 0
VfR Neumünster
 
Cloppenburg
 
1 1
1 2
Werder Bremen II
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 1
1 3
Energie Cottbus II
 
Plauen
 
0 0
0 1
Magdeburg
 
Torgelower SV Greif
 
1 0
2 0
PAS Giannina
 
Atromitos
 
0 0
0 0
Veria
 
Xanthi
 
0 0
0 0
AEK Athens
 
Platanias
 
0 0
1 0
Juventud Escuintleca
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
1 2
Mictlán
 
Marquense
 
0 0
1 0
Halcones
 
Heredia
 
0 0
2 0
Malacateco
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
1 0
1 1
Suchitepéquez
 
Municipal
 
0 2
1 3
Platense
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
0 1
Marathón
 
Victoria
 
0 0
0 0
Motagua
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
2 0
2 0
Letavertes SC
 
Papa
 
0 0
1 0
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
 
Puskás
 
0 0
0 4
SZTK-Erima
 
Csákvári TK
 
0 2
1 3
Gyirmót
 
Szombathelyi Haladas II
 
1 0
1 2
Balmazujvaros
 
Vasas
 
1 0
1 2
Honvéd II
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 0
2 0
Újpest II
 
Ceglédi
 
   
0 3
MOL Vidi
 
Debrecen
 
1 0
3 1
Ferencváros
 
Győri ETO
 
0 1
1 1
Shillong Lajong
 
Sporting Goa
 
1 0
1 2
United Sikkim
 
Dempo
 
0 1
1 2
Air India
 
Mohun Bagan
 
0 0
0 1
Salgaocar
 
Arrows
 
0 0
0 0
Catania
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 1
Bologna
 
Inter
 
0 1
1 3
Fiorentina
 
Lazio
 
1 0
2 0
Pescara
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
0 0
Sampdoria
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
0 1
Torino
 
Parma
 
0 0
1 3
Napoli
 
Chievo
 
0 0
1 0
Roma
 
Udinese
 
2 1
2 3
Portosummaga
 
Trapani
 
1 1
1 1
FeralpiSalò
 
Virtus Entella
 
0 0
1 1
Pavia
 
Treviso
 
0 0
2 0
San Marino Calcio
 
Carpi
 
0 0
0 3
Südtirol
 
Como
 
0 0
0 0
Tritium
 
Cuneo
 
0 0
0 0
Nocerina
 
Paganese
 
0 2
1 4
Pisa
 
Catanzaro
 
0 0
4 1
Prato
 
Gubbio
 
0 1
0 1
Sorrento
 
Benevento
 
1 1
1 1
Viareggio
 
Avellino
 
1 1
1 1
Andria BAT
 
Latina
 
0 0
0 1
Perugia
 
Carrarese
 
2 0
3 0
Machida Zelvia
 
Gifu
 
0 0
1 0
Mito Hollyhock
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
0 0
Montedio Yamagata
 
JEF United
 
0 0
0 2
Oita Trinita
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
1 0
Tokushima Vortis
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
2 0
2 1
Gainare Tottori
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
0 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 0
2 0
Kataller Toyama
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 0
0 2
Yokohama
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 0
3 0
Ehime
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 0
0 0
Tochigi
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
1 0
3 2
Al Ramtha
 
Al Buqa'a
 
   
3 0
That Ras
 
Al Arabi
 
   
2 2
Al Faisaly
 
Al Wihdat
 
   
0 1
Aktobe
 
Kaisar
 
0 0
2 0
Akzhayik
 
Okzhetpes
 
1 0
2 1
Kairat
 
Tobol
 
1 0
1 0
Ordabasy
 
Atyrau
 
1 0
1 1
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Irtysh
 
0 1
0 1
Taraz
 
Astana
 
0 1
1 1
Zhetysu
 
Sunkar
 
0 0
1 1
Daegu
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
3 0
4 1
Gyeongnam
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 1
0 4
Suwon Bluewings
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
0 0
Seongnam
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
1 1
2 2
Metta / LU
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
1 1
3 3
Al Ahed
 
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
2 0
2 0
Al Egtmaaey Trablos
 
Tripoli
 
0 0
0 0
Tadamon Sour
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
0 0
1 0
Žalgiris
 
Siauliai
 
2 0
4 1
Dainava
 
Tauras
 
1 0
2 0
Differdange 03
 
Grevenmacher
 
1 1
2 3
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
UN Käerjéng
 
1 0
3 1
F91 Dudelange
 
Wiltz
 
3 0
7 1
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
0 0
0 0
Racing
 
Fola Esch
 
0 0
0 1
Union Kayl-Tétange
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
0 2
1 5
UT Pétange
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
1 1
1 2
Bregalnica Stip
 
Vardar
 
0 0
1 1
Metalurg
 
Drita
 
0 1
0 1
Napredok
 
Teteks
 
2 0
2 0
Pelister
 
Turnovo
 
0 0
1 1
Rabotnicki
 
Renova
 
2 0
3 0
Skendija 79
 
Sileks
 
0 0
1 0
Balzan
 
Mosta
 
0 0
0 0
Hamrun Spartans
 
Qormi
 
0 0
1 0
Toros Neza
 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
0 0
0 0
Puebla
 
Atlante
 
0 1
1 2
Pumas UNAM
 
América
 
0 1
0 1
Guadalajara
 
Atlas
 
2 0
2 0
Budućnost
 
Sutjeska
 
0 0
2 0
Čelik
 
Lovćen
 
1 1
1 1
Rudar
 
Jedinstvo
 
0 1
1 1
Arsenal Tivat
 
Igalo
 
   
3 3
Bar
 
Bokelj
 
   
0 3
Bratstvo
 
Jezero
 
   
0 0
Dečić
 
Zabjelo
 
   
3 0
Ibar
 
Berane
 
   
5 2
FC Volendam
 
FC Den Bosch
 
1 0
1 2
Feyenoord
 
Ajax
 
1 1
2 2
Heracles Almelo
 
SC Heerenveen
 
2 1
6 3
PEC Zwolle
 
PSV
 
0 0
1 2
RKC Waalwijk
 
FC Twente
 
0 1
0 1
Vitesse
 
AZ
 
0 1
1 2
Odd
 
Hønefoss
 
0 0
4 0
Sogndal
 
Aalesund
 
0 1
1 1
Stabæk
 
Viking
 
0 0
0 1
Vålerenga
 
Tromsø
 
0 0
1 0
Molde
 
Rosenborg
 
0 0
2 0
Ranheim
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
0 1
1 2
Sandefjord
 
Bryne
 
1 0
2 0
Bodø / Glimt
 
Start
 
2 0
5 0
Alta
 
HamKam
 
0 0
0 0
Kongsvinger
 
Strømmen
 
1 0
2 1
Mjøndalen
 
Tromsdalen
 
1 0
3 0
Notodden
 
Bærum
 
2 2
2 2
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
Hødd
 
1 0
3 1
Chorrillo
 
San Francisco
 
2 1
4 1
Árabe Unido
 
Alianza
 
0 0
1 0
Plaza Amador
 
Chepo
 
0 0
0 1
Ayacucho
 
Universitario
 
0 0
1 0
Sport Boys
 
Alianza Lima
 
0 3
0 4
Juan Aurich
 
Melgar
 
2 0
2 0
Nieciecza
 
Kolejarz Stroze
 
1 1
4 2
Tychy 71
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
1 0
3 1
Polonia Bytom
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
1 1
1 3
Śląsk Wrocław
 
Zagłębie Lubin
 
0 1
0 2
Legia Warszawa
 
Piast Gliwice
 
1 2
3 2
Rio Ave
 
Nacional
 
0 1
2 1
Marítimo
 
Sporting Braga
 
0 0
0 2
Estoril
 
Porto
 
1 0
1 2
Marítimo II
 
Freamunde
 
1 0
1 0
Penafiel
 
Benfica II
 
1 0
2 1
Arouca
 
Trofense
 
0 0
4 0
Atlético CP
 
Porto II
 
0 0
2 1
Oliveirense
 
Naval 1º de Maio
 
0 1
2 2
Portimonense
 
União Madeira
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Covilhã
 
Santa Clara
 
1 0
1 0
Vitória Guimarães II
 
Feirense