Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Apolonia Fier
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 1
0 1
Kukësi
 
Tomori Berat
 
3 1
3 1
Flamurtari
 
Tirana
 
0 1
1 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
0 0
2 0
JSM Skikda
 
ES Sétif
 
0 0
1 0
USM El Harrach
 
CA Batna
 
2 0
2 0
ASO Chlef
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
0 2
MC Oran
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 1
1 1
Tlemcen
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 0
1 0
USM Alger
 
CA Bordj Bou Arreridj
 
0 1
0 1
USM Bel Abbès
 
CS Constantine
 
0 0
0 2
Atlanta
 
Central Córdoba
 
1 0
2 0
Villa Dálmine
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 2
0 3
Comunicaciones
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
4 0
Los Andes
 
Flandria
 
0 1
0 2
Tristán Suárez
 
Temperley
 
0 1
0 1
Platense
 
Almagro
 
0 0
1 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 1
0 2
Sarmiento
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
1 0
4 0
Instituto
 
Banfield
 
0 1
1 2
Aldosivi
 
Douglas Haig
 
1 1
2 3
Wellington Phoenix
 
Sydney
 
1 0
2 0
Western Sydney Wanderers
 
Central Coast Mariners
 
0 0
0 0
Wolfsberger AC
 
Ried
 
0 1
2 5
Admira
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
2 0
4 1
Mattersburg
 
Salzburg
 
0 1
1 3
Dessel Sport
 
White Star Bruxelles
 
0 0
0 0
Heist
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
0 1
Lommel United
 
Oudenaarde
 
1 0
1 1
Tubize
 
AS Eupen
 
0 1
1 1
Vise
 
Westerlo
 
0 2
1 2
Lokeren
 
Lierse
 
2 0
2 2
Mechelen
 
Kortrijk
 
0 1
0 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
OH Leuven
 
0 1
0 4
Waasland-Beveren
 
Mons
 
1 0
2 2
Zulte-Waregem
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
3 1
Travnik
 
Sarajevo
 
1 0
1 0
Leotar
 
GOSK Gabela
 
1 2
4 2
Siroki Brijeg
 
Velez
 
0 1
2 1
Slavija
 
Celik
 
2 1
2 1
Zrinjski
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
1 1
2 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
1 0
2 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 0
1 0
São Paulo
 
Palmeiras
 
2 0
3 0
Atlético GO
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
0 1
Náutico
 
Corinthians
 
1 1
2 1
Santos
 
Internacional
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Figueirense
 
3 0
6 0
Fluminense
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
1 0
Grêmio
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
2 1
Boa
 
Paraná
 
2 1
2 1
Criciúma
 
Ceará
 
0 0
2 1
Athletico PR
 
América Mineiro
 
2 3
5 4
Vitória
 
ABC
 
0 0
1 0
Luverdense
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
0 0
1 1
Santo André
 
Tupi
 
0 0
1 1
Chapecoense
 
Brasiliense
 
0 0
3 0
Duque de Caxias
 
Oeste
 
0 0
0 0
Icasa
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 0
3 1
Paysandu
 
Treze
 
2 0
5 1
Salgueiro
 
Águia de Marabá
 
0 1
1 1
Botev Plovdiv
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
0 0
2 0
Etar
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
1 1
Montana
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
2 0
3 0
Slavia Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 1
0 2
Toronto II
 
Serbian White Eagles
 
   
2 5
North York Astros
 
Windsor Stars
 
   
1 6
Kingston City
 
Hamilton City
 
   
1 4
Niagara United
 
Brampton United
 
   
4 1
Concepcion
 
Everton
 
1 1
1 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Union Temuco
 
0 2
1 2
Palestino
 
O'Higgins
 
0 1
2 1
Huachipato
 
Univ. Concepción
 
1 0
2 0
La Serena
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 1
1 3
Beijing Renhe
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
2 0
4 2
Dalian Professional
 
Beijing Guoan
 
2 0
3 1
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Dalian Shide
 
2 1
3 2
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
1 0
1 0
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
0 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Junior
 
1 0
2 2
Millonarios
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 0
1 0
Real Cartagena
 
Envigado
 
2 1
2 3
Fortaleza
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 0
1 0
Bogotá
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
1 1
1 2
Real San Andres
 
Sucre
 
2 1
3 3
Valledupar
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
0 0
Osijek
 
Split
 
2 0
2 2
Rijeka
 
Istra 1961
 
1 1
2 1
Dugopolje
 
Imotski
 
0 0
2 1
HAŠK
 
Pomorac
 
0 1
1 2
Lučko
 
Mosor
 
1 0
2 0
Solin
 
Gorica
 
2 0
2 0
Zelina
 
Junak
 
4 1
4 1
Alki
 
Enosis
 
0 1
1 1
Ayia Napa
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
1 0
1 0
Nea Salamis
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 0
0 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 0
3 0
FK Pardubice
 
Banik Most
 
1 0
1 1
HFK Olomouc
 
Bohemians Praha
 
0 0
1 0
Opava
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
3 0
Mladá Boleslav
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 1
0 1
Hobro
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 0
1 1
SønderjyskE
 
AGF
 
0 2
0 3
Birmingham City
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 1
0 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
0 0
0 1
Blackpool
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
0 2
Crystal Palace
 
Burnley
 
1 2
4 3
Derby County
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Leeds United
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
1 0
Leicester City
 
Bristol City
 
1 0
2 0
Millwall
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
2 1
Peterborough United
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
0 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Hull City
 
0 0
0 1
Watford
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 1
1 2
Ipswich Town
 
Cardiff City
 
1 0
1 2
AFC Totton
 
Merthyr Town
 
   
3 2
Arlesey Town
 
Brackley Town
 
   
4 3
Barwell
 
Workington
 
   
1 1
Bath City
 
Gosport Borough
 
   
1 1
Bury Town
 
Hampton & Richmond
 
   
4 0
Cambridge City
 
Billericay Town
 
   
1 1
Carlton Town
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
   
1 3
Chalfont St Peter
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
   
1 1
Chester
 
Halifax Town
 
   
1 1
Chippenham Town
 
Badshot Lea
 
   
3 1
Colwyn Bay
 
Guiseley
 
   
1 1
Cray Wanderers
 
Chelmsford City
 
   
1 2
Dereham Town
 
Metropolitan Police FC
 
   
1 1
Didcot Town
 
Maidenhead United
 
   
1 0
Dorchester Town
 
Basingstoke Town
 
   
1 0
Dover Athletic
 
Bromley
 
   
1 2
East Thurrock United
 
Maidstone United
 
   
3 0
Eastbourne Borough
 
Hendon
 
   
2 2
Fylde
 
Solihull Moors
 
   
4 1
Harrogate Town
 
Frickley Athletic
 
   
3 2
Hastings United
 
Hitchin Town
 
   
2 2
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Salisbury City
 
   
2 1
Hednesford Town
 
Buxton
 
   
2 2
Hinckley United
 
Ossett Albion
 
   
2 2
Histon
 
Corby Town
 
   
1 1
Ilkeston
 
Gresley
 
   
4 2
Leek Town
 
Altrincham
 
   
0 2
Margate
 
Slough Town
 
   
0 1
Northwood
 
Boreham Wood
 
   
0 4
Sholing
 
Blackfield & Langley
 
   
1 3
South Park
 
Brentwood Town
 
   
3 1
St Albans City
 
Lowestoft Town
 
   
0 1
Stalybridge Celtic
 
Whitby Town
 
   
3 1
Tadcaster Albion
 
Boston United
 
   
0 2
Trafford
 
Marine
 
   
1 3
Welling United
 
Thurrock
 
   
1 1
Weston-super-Mare
 
Worcester City
 
   
1 1
Yate Town
 
North Leigh
 
   
2 1
Brentford
 
Crawley Town
 
1 0
2 1
Bury
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
0 1
Coventry City
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
1 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 1
2 1
Doncaster Rovers
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
1 0
Leyton Orient
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
0 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Portsmouth
 
1 2
2 2
Notts County
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
0 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
3 1
Stevenage
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
1 0
Walsall
 
Carlisle United
 
1 1
1 2
Yeovil Town
 
Colchester United
 
2 1
3 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Rochdale
 
1 2
2 3
Aldershot Town
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
0 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
3 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
2 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Bradford City
 
2 0
4 3
Exeter City
 
Port Vale
 
0 1
0 2
Morecambe
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
0 0
Oxford United
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
0 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
1 2
Southend United
 
Barnet
 
0 0
2 2
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Torquay United
 
1 1
2 1
York City
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
0 0
AFC Telford United
 
Woking
 
1 0
1 0
Braintree Town
 
Barrow
 
2 1
2 3
Cambridge United
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
4 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 1
1 1
Grimsby Town
 
Dartford
 
0 0
0 2
Hereford United
 
Stockport County
 
0 2
1 2
Hyde United
 
Gateshead
 
1 1
1 1
Lincoln City
 
Luton Town
 
0 1
1 2
Macclesfield Town
 
Alfreton Town
 
1 1
1 2
Southport
 
Nuneaton Town
 
2 0
3 1
Tamworth
 
Newport County
 
0 1
1 2
Wrexham
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
2 1
Manchester City
 
Sunderland
 
1 0
3 0
Chelsea
 
Norwich City
 
3 1
4 1
Swansea City
 
Reading
 
0 2
2 2
West Bromwich Albion
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
2 1
3 2
Wigan Athletic
 
Everton
 
2 1
2 2
West Ham United
 
Arsenal
 
1 1
1 3
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Paide
 
1 0
1 2
Trans
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 2
0 2
Flora
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
2 0
3 1
Tammeka
 
Kuressaare
 
0 1
2 2
B36
 
Víkingur
 
0 1
1 1
EB / Streymur
 
NSÍ
 
2 1
3 2
ÍF
 
HB
 
0 0
0 0
 
Suduroy
 
1 0
7 1
TB
 
B68
 
0 0
1 4
EIF
 
LoPa
 
   
8 0
EsPa
 
ÅIFK
 
   
2 0
FC Espoo
 
GrIFK
 
   
1 1
Klubi-04
 
BK-46
 
   
5 2
SalPa
 
Pallohonka
 
   
1 0
Härmä
 
TPV
 
0 1
1 2
Ilves
 
VIFK
 
0 2
2 2
Kiisto
 
Jazz
 
0 0
0 2
Kraft
 
JIlves
 
1 0
2 1
P-Iirot
 
Sporting Kristina
 
0 1
1 3
Futura
 
Lahti Akatemia
 
1 0
2 1
Gnistan
 
PK-35
 
1 0
5 0
JäPS
 
Atlantis
 
1 1
3 1
Kiffen
 
KTP
 
1 1
1 1
MP
 
LPS
 
3 1
4 1
PK-37
 
HauPa
 
   
1 0
PS Kemi
 
Kajaani
 
   
3 1
TP-47
 
KPV
 
   
3 3
YPA
 
Santa Claus
 
   
5 2
HIFK
 
OPS
 
2 3
3 4
JIPPO
 
Hameenlinna
 
0 0
0 0
Oulu
 
SJK
 
0 1
0 2
PK-35 Vantaa
 
KooTeePee
 
1 1
2 3
RoPS
 
Viikingit
 
0 1
0 1
Montpellier
 
Evian TG
 
2 1
2 3
Bastia
 
Troyes
 
2 1
3 2
Lille
 
Ajaccio
 
1 0
2 0
Reims
 
Nice
 
1 0
3 1
Sochaux
 
Rennes
 
0 1
0 1
Toulouse
 
Valenciennes
 
0 2
2 2
Dijon
 
Angers SCO
 
0 0
0 0
Épinal
 
Créteil
 
1 0
1 2
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Quevilly Rouen
 
0 0
1 0
Uzes Pont du Gard
 
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
0 0
0 2
Paris
 
CA Bastia
 
0 0
0 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
Merani Martvili
 
0 1
0 1
Zugdidi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
1 1
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Bochum
 
1 0
3 0
Energie Cottbus
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 1
0 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 0
1 1
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 1
0 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Unterhaching
 
0 0
0 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Babelsberg
 
1 2
5 2
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
0 3