Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TP Mazembe
 
ES Tunis
 
0 0
0 0
Djoliba
 
Stade Malien Bamako
 
1 0
2 1
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 0
0 1
Luftëtari Gjirokastër
 
Besa Kavajë
 
0 0
0 2
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
Laçi
 
0 0
1 0
Engordany
 
Lusitanos
 
   
1 4
Sant Julià
 
Principat
 
   
1 0
FC Santa Coloma
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
2 0
Encamp
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
2 3
Acassuso
 
Colegiales
 
0 2
0 5
Deportivo Merlo
 
Patronato
 
1 1
1 2
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
Crucero del Norte
 
2 0
3 1
Boca Unidos
 
Olimpo
 
0 1
0 1
Union Mar del Plata
 
Racing Olavarría
 
0 0
1 1
Cipolletti
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
0 0
1 1
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
0 0
0 1
Guillermo Brown
 
Alvarado
 
0 0
1 0
Libertad
 
San Jorge Tucumán
 
1 1
3 1
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
2 0
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 1
2 2
San Martín Tucumán
 
Alumni
 
1 0
1 1
Guaraní A. Franco
 
Central Norte
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
1 0
1 0
Ararat
 
Impuls
 
1 0
1 0
Mika
 
Ulisses
 
1 0
1 0
Newcastle Jets
 
Adelaide United
 
0 1
0 2
Perth Glory
 
Brisbane Roar
 
0 0
1 0
Sturm Graz
 
Austria Wien
 
1 1
1 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
0 1
1 1
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Minsk
 
0 0
1 0
Belshina
 
BATE
 
0 1
0 1
Dinamo Minsk
 
Naftan
 
1 0
1 1
Gomel
 
Slavia
 
2 1
4 1
Neman Grodno
 
Dinamo Brest
 
2 0
3 0
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
Antwerp
 
0 0
0 0
Eendracht Aalst
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
1 0
2 0
Standard Liège
 
Anderlecht
 
2 1
2 1
Club Brugge
 
Genk
 
1 0
1 1
Chavdar Etropole
 
Sliven
 
   
3 1
Kaliakra
 
Bansko
 
   
0 1
Lyubimets
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
   
2 1
Pirin Razlog
 
Shumen 2010
 
   
2 2
Rakovski 2011
 
Neftohimik
 
   
1 1
Spartak Pleven
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
   
2 1
Svetkavitsa
 
Spartak Varna
 
   
2 0
Montreal Impact II
 
SC Toronto
 
   
1 0
Brantford Galaxy
 
Mississauga Eagles
 
   
3 6
Waterloo
 
St. Catharines Wolves
 
   
4 0
San Marcos
 
Barnechea
 
1 2
2 3
San Luis
 
Magallanes
 
1 1
4 1
Santiago Morning
 
Ñublense
 
0 0
2 0
Curicó Unido
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
0 0
Lota Schwager
 
Naval
 
0 1
1 2
Cobreloa
 
Cobresal
 
2 0
3 0
Unión La Calera
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 0
1 1
Colo-Colo
 
Rangers
 
1 1
2 2
Changchun Yatai
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
1 1
2 1
Henan Jianye
 
Hangzhou
 
0 2
1 3
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Shandong Luneng
 
1 1
3 2
Deportivo Cali
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
0 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Deportes Quindío
 
3 0
4 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Santa Fe
 
0 1
2 2
Boyacá Chicó
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
1 0
Once Caldas
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
1 1
Leones FC
 
Llaneros
 
1 0
1 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Tigres
 
0 1
0 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Herediano
 
2 1
2 2
Limón
 
Puntarenas
 
0 1
0 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Cartaginés
 
2 2
3 2
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
0 0
0 1
San Carlos
 
Alajuelense
 
1 0
2 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 2
1 4
Rudeš
 
Sesvete
 
1 0
1 0
Vinogradar
 
Primorac Stobreč
 
1 0
2 1
Doxa
 
Paphos
 
1 0
1 0
Omonia Nicosia
 
APOEL
 
0 0
0 0
Apollon
 
Anorthosis
 
0 1
0 2
Znojmo
 
Táborsko
 
0 0
1 0
Karviná
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
2 0
2 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Vlašim
 
0 3
2 3
Zlín
 
Čáslav
 
2 0
3 0
Jablonec
 
České Budějovice
 
1 1
2 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 0
2 1
Teplice
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 1
3 1
Příbram
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
1 0
1 0
Fredericia
 
Vestsjaelland
 
0 0
0 1
Lyngby
 
Fyn
 
2 0
3 3
Skive
 
Vejle
 
0 1
0 2
AB
 
HB Køge
 
0 2
0 2
Brønshøj
 
Viborg
 
1 2
3 2
Silkeborg
 
Horsens
 
0 0
1 1
Randers
 
Midtjylland
 
2 1
2 1
Esbjerg
 
København
 
1 0
2 2
Brøndby
 
AaB
 
0 1
1 3
Gloucester City
 
Eastleigh
 
   
1 0
United of Manchester
 
Kendal Town
 
   
3 1
Southampton
 
Fulham
 
1 0
2 2
Liverpool
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
0 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
2 0
Newcastle United
 
Manchester United
 
0 2
0 3
Flora II
 
Levadia II
 
0 0
0 0
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Infonet
 
0 0
0 2
Tartu SK 10
 
Lootus
 
0 1
1 1
Vaprus
 
Tammeka II
 
2 1
2 4
Puuma
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
1 0
3 1
Jaro
 
Lahti
 
0 1
2 1
KuPS
 
Haka
 
0 1
1 1
MYPA
 
VPS
 
1 1
1 1
TPS
 
JJK
 
1 0
1 0
Brest
 
Bordeaux
 
1 0
1 1
Lorient
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 1
1 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
2 2
2 2
Chikhura
 
FS Rustavi
 
1 0
1 0
Dila
 
Dinamo Batumi
 
1 0
2 0
Sioni
 
Zestafoni
 
0 2
0 2
WIT Georgia
 
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
0 2
1 3
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 0
3 1
Ingolstadt
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 0
1 1
Sandhausen
 
Aalen
 
1 0
1 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 1
1 2
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
2 0
2 0
Hannover 96
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
1 1
VfB Stuttgart
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1 1
2 2
Nürnberg II
 
Augsburg II
 
1 0
2 0
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Bayern München II
 
0 1
0 5
Cloppenburg
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
0 1
2 2
VfB Oldenburg
 
Victoria Hamburg
 
1 0
1 1
VfR Neumünster
 
Hannover 96 II
 
3 0
3 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
FSV Optik Rathenow
 
1 0
3 0
Energie Cottbus II
 
Auerbach
 
1 0
1 1
Magdeburg
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 1
0 2
Union Berlin II
 
Neustrelitz
 
0 0
0 0
Zwickau
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
1 0
3 0
Kray
 
Velbert
 
0 1
1 2
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
Kallithea
 
1 1
2 1
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
Larissa
 
0 0
2 0
Ethnikos Gazoros
 
Kavala
 
0 1
0 1
Iraklis
 
Thrasyvoulos
 
0 1
2 1
Kalloni
 
Panachaiki
 
0 0
2 0
Olympiakos Volos
 
Fokikos
 
0 0
0 0
Panaitolikos
 
Vyzas
 
0 0
3 0
Pierikos
 
Niki Volos
 
1 0
2 0
PAS Giannina
 
Panionios
 
1 1
1 2
Aris
 
Platanias
 
0 1
0 2
Xanthi
 
Panathinaikos
 
1 2
1 2
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
1 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Marquense
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Petapa
 
Municipal
 
0 2
1 2
Juventud Escuintleca
 
Heredia
 
0 1
1 1
Suchitepéquez
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
2 1
4 1
Mictlán
 
Xelajú
 
1 1
1 3
Malacateco
 
Halcones
 
1 0
2 1
Deportes Savio
 
Platense
 
0 0
1 1
Motagua
 
Real España
 
1 0
1 1
Wofoo Tai Po
 
South China
 
0 3
0 5
Biu Chun
 
Kitchee
 
0 2
1 4
BKV Előre
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 2
1 3
Csákvári TK
 
Gyori ETO II
 
0 1
2 1
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
 
Veszprém
 
3 0
3 1
Szombathelyi Haladas II
 
Tatabánya
 
2 0
2 1
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Oroshaza
 
0 1
0 1
Vasas
 
Újpest II
 
1 0
2 0
MOL Vidi
 
Ferencváros
 
0 1
1 2
Siófok
 
Debrecen
 
0 1
0 2
Prayag United
 
Air India
 
2 1
5 1
Sporting Goa
 
East Bengal
 
0 0
0 0
Roma
 
Atalanta
 
1 0
2 0
Catania
 
Parma
 
1 0
2 0
Fiorentina
 
Bologna
 
1 0
1 0
Pescara
 
Lazio
 
0 3
0 3
Siena
 
Juventus
 
1 1
1 2
Torino
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
0 1
Milan
 
Inter
 
0 1
0 1
Napoli
 
Udinese
 
2 1
2 1
Carpi
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
2 0
2 1
Como
 
Lecce
 
0 1
2 2
Cuneo
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
1 1
Lumezzane
 
FeralpiSalò
 
1 0
2 0
San Marino Calcio
 
Südtirol
 
1 0
2 1
Treviso
 
Portosummaga
 
0 0
0 0
Tritium
 
Pavia
 
0 0
0 0
Virtus Entella
 
Reggiana
 
3 0
3 0
Barletta
 
Latina
 
0 2
1 3
Frosinone
 
Avellino
 
1 0
2 1
Nocerina
 
Perugia
 
0 0
2 0
Pisa
 
Carrarese
 
2 0
3 1
Prato
 
Paganese
 
1 1
2 1
Viareggio
 
Catanzaro
 
1 1
3 1
Andria BAT
 
Sorrento
 
0 0
1 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 1
0 1
Kataller Toyama
 
Gainare Tottori
 
1 0
2 1
Oita Trinita
 
Yokohama
 
0 1
1 2
Tochigi
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 0
1 2
Ventforet Kofu
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
2 0
3 2
JEF United
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
2 0
2 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Ehime
 
0 0
0 0
Tokyo Verdy
 
Machida Zelvia
 
0 0
1 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 2
0 2
Mito Hollyhock
 
Gifu
 
1 1
1 1
Daejeon Citizen
 
Gangwon
 
3 1
5 3
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 1
0 3
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Daegu
 
1 0
2 2
Seoul
 
Gyeongnam
 
1 0
1 0
Al Egtmaaey Trablos
 
Racing
 
0 1
0 1
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Safa
 
1 0
1 2
Žalgiris
 
Ekranas
 
0 1
2 1
Siauliai
 
Tauras
 
4 2
7 2
UT Pétange
 
Progrès Niedercorn
 
0 0
0 2
Bregalnica Stip
 
Teteks
 
1 0
2 0
Metalurg
 
Renova
 
3 0
4 0
Pelister
 
Drita
 
0 1
1 1
Rabotnicki
 
Napredok
 
0 0
0 1
Sileks
 
Turnovo
 
0 1
1 1
Skendija 79
 
Vardar
 
1 0
2 1
Balzan
 
Melita
 
1 1
2 1
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Mosta
 
1 0
2 0
Dorados
 
Necaxa
 
0 0
1 1
Celaya
 
Toros Neza
 
1 1
1 2
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
Irapuato
 
2 0
3 0
Pachuca
 
León
 
0 1
1 1
Querétaro
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 1
1 1
Tigres UANL
 
Puebla
 
1 0
1 2
Atlas
 
Cruz Azul
 
1 0
1 1
Pumas UNAM
 
Monterrey
 
2 1
3 2
Chiapas
 
San Luis
 
2 0
4 0
Atlante
 
Morelia
 
2 0
2 2
Bar
 
Iskra
 
   
1 1
Berane
 
Zabjelo
 
   
0 1
Bokelj
 
Arsenal Tivat
 
   
2 0
Bratstvo
 
Zora
 
   
3 0
Dečić
 
Igalo
 
   
0 1
Ibar
 
Jezero
 
   
0 0
Ajax
 
FC Utrecht
 
1 0
1 1
FC Groningen
 
Feyenoord
 
2 1
2 2
PSV
 
NAC Breda
 
2 0
4 0
FC Twente
 
AZ
 
1 0
3 0
Haugesund
 
Fredrikstad
 
0 0
1 0
Molde
 
Sandnes Ulf
 
2 0
3 2
Sogndal
 
Lillestrøm
 
0 0
1 0
Stabæk
 
Tromsø
 
0 0
0 1
Odd
 
Rosenborg
 
0 0
0 1
Start
 
Mjøndalen
 
1 1
3 1
Tromsdalen
 
Bryne
 
3 1