Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Laçi
 
Kukësi
 
0 0
1 1
Shkumbini Peqin
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
1 0
1 1
Tomori Berat
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
0 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Flamurtari
 
0 0
2 1
Encamp
 
Engordany
 
   
1 1
Principat
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
1 3
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Sant Julià
 
   
0 2
UE Santa Coloma
 
Lusitanos
 
   
2 1
Olimpo
 
Sarmiento
 
0 0
1 0
Douglas Haig
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
2 0
3 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
0 0
2 1
San Jorge Tucumán
 
Guaraní A. Franco
 
0 0
1 0
Racing Olavarría
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
3 1
4 3
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
0 0
0 0
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
2 0
2 0
Central Norte
 
Racing Córdoba
 
0 0
2 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Cipolletti
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Maipú
 
Guillermo Brown
 
3 0
4 2
Talleres Córdoba
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
1 0
1 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 1
3 1
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 1
1 1
Tiro Federal
 
Libertad
 
1 2
2 2
Ararat
 
Mika
 
0 0
1 0
Ulisses
 
Shirak
 
0 2
0 2
Salzburg
 
Sturm Graz
 
2 1
3 2
Sumqayıt
 
Baki
 
1 0
1 0
Rəvan
 
Kapaz
 
1 2
1 2
Al-Hidd
 
Al Hala
 
1 0
3 0
Dinamo Brest
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
1 0
2 0
Naftan
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
1 0
1 1
Slavia
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 0
0 0
Antwerp
 
RWDM Brussels
 
1 0
2 0
KV Oostende
 
Lommel United
 
1 0
2 0
White Star Bruxelles
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
2 1
2 1
AS Eupen
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
0 2
2 4
Gent
 
Club Brugge
 
2 2
2 2
Kortrijk
 
Standard Liège
 
1 1
2 1
GOSK Gabela
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
0 1
Velez
 
Leotar
 
0 0
1 1
Sarajevo
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
1 0
2 1
Palmeiras
 
Ponte Preta
 
2 0
3 0
Bahia
 
Botafogo
 
1 0
2 0
Corinthians
 
Sport Recife
 
0 0
3 0
Coritiba
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
1 1
Flamengo
 
Fluminense
 
0 1
0 1
Grêmio
 
Santos
 
1 0
1 1
Ceará
 
Ipatinga
 
1 1
1 1
Chapecoense
 
Duque de Caxias
 
2 0
3 1
Santa Cruz
 
Cuiabá
 
0 0
1 0
Luverdense
 
Salgueiro
 
2 2
3 2
Baraúnas
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 1
1 1
Mogi Mirim
 
CRAC
 
1 0
1 1
Cherno More
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
0 0
1 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Etar
 
1 1
3 1
Minyor Pernik
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 0
0 1
Beroe
 
Montana
 
1 1
2 2
Bansko
 
Svetkavitsa
 
   
1 2
Neftohimik
 
Lyubimets
 
   
1 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Pirin Razlog
 
   
0 0
Shumen 2010
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
   
0 3
Sliven
 
Spartak Pleven
 
   
0 2
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Kaliakra
 
   
2 1
Brantford Galaxy
 
Kingston City
 
   
2 3
York Region Shooters
 
Montreal Impact II
 
   
0 1
Waterloo
 
SC Toronto
 
   
1 0
Everton
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
0 0
Ñublense
 
San Marcos
 
1 1
1 1
Santiago Morning
 
Barnechea
 
1 0
4 0
Magallanes
 
Lota Schwager
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad Católica
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 0
0 2
Deportes Iquique
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
1 1
Santiago Wanderers
 
Palestino
 
2 2
2 3
Guangzhou R&F
 
Beijing Renhe
 
0 0
1 0
Jiangsu Suning
 
Dalian Professional
 
2 0
3 2
Deportivo Cali
 
Independiente Medellín
 
2 0
2 0
La Equidad
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 1
2 1
Rionegro Águilas
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Huila
 
Santa Fe
 
1 0
2 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Envigado
 
0 0
1 0
Cortuluá
 
Barranquilla
 
1 1
3 1
Uniautonoma
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético
 
Leones FC
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
1 2
Llaneros
 
Bogotá
 
1 1
2 3
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Alajuelense
 
1 0
1 2
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
1 0
Pérez Zeledón
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 0
1 2
Limón
 
Carmelita
 
0 1
2 1
Santos de Guápiles
 
Herediano
 
0 0
2 1
San Carlos
 
Puntarenas
 
1 0
2 0
Split
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
1 1
Primorac Stobreč
 
Rudeš
 
2 0
2 0
Šibenik
 
Gorica
 
0 0
2 1
Vinogradar
 
Solin
 
1 1
4 1
APOEL
 
Apollon
 
0 0
1 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
Nea Salamis
 
1 0
1 1
Paphos
 
Ayia Napa
 
1 0
3 0
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Bohemians Praha
 
0 0
1 0
Čáslav
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
0 0
Varnsdorf
 
Zlín
 
1 0
2 0
Hradec Králové
 
Slovan Liberec
 
1 1
2 2
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
1 1
Vestsjaelland
 
AB
 
1 0
1 0
HB Køge
 
Fredericia
 
3 0
3 1
Vejle
 
Lyngby
 
0 1
1 1
Silkeborg
 
AaB
 
2 0
2 1
OB
 
AGF
 
0 2
1 2
Randers
 
Brøndby
 
1 0
3 2
Deportivo Cuenca
 
El Nacional
 
1 0
1 0
Técnico Universitario
 
LDU Loja
 
1 0
3 0
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 0
2 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Derby County
 
0 0
0 1
Kingstonian
 
Eastbourne Town
 
   
2 1
Lewes
 
Lowestoft Town
 
   
1 0
Aston Villa
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
1 1
Flora II
 
Tartu SK 10
 
1 0
3 0
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Lootus
 
1 0
1 0
Tammeka II
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
0 2
0 3
Puuma
 
Infonet
 
0 1
0 1
ÅIFK
 
EIF
 
   
1 1
BK-46
 
SalPa
 
   
3 3
GrIFK
 
Klubi-04
 
   
1 0
LoPa
 
FC Espoo
 
   
0 13
Pallohonka
 
EsPa
 
   
2 0
Jazz
 
Kraft
 
1 2
3 2
JIlves
 
Ilves
 
0 1
1 6
Sporting Kristina
 
Härmä
 
0 0
1 3
TPV
 
Kiisto
 
0 0
1 1
VIFK
 
P-Iirot
 
0 2
1 3
Lahti Akatemia
 
Gnistan
 
1 0
1 2
LPS
 
JäPS
 
0 2
2 3
PK-35
 
Kiffen
 
0 0
1 0
HauPa
 
YPA
 
1 1
1 2
Kajaani
 
TP-47
 
1 1
3 1
KPV
 
PK-37
 
0 0
0 2
Santa Claus
 
GBK
 
1 3
1 4
Hameenlinna
 
Oulu
 
1 1
1 3
KooTeePee
 
JIPPO
 
1 0
1 0
OPS
 
PK-35 Vantaa
 
0 0
1 1
SJK
 
RoPS
 
3 0
4 2
Viikingit
 
HIFK
 
0 1
2 1
Valenciennes
 
Olympique Marseille
 
3 0
4 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Reims
 
0 0
0 0
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
0 2
Monaco
 
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
0 1
2 2
Dinamo Batumi
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
2 0
3 1
FS Rustavi
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 0
0 2
Merani Martvili
 
Zugdidi
 
0 0
1 2
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Sioni
 
3 0
7 2
Torpedo Kutaisi
 
Dila
 
0 0
0 1
Zestafoni
 
Chikhura
 
0 0
0 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
2 0
3 1
Kaiserslautern
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
1 0
1 1
VfL Bochum 1848
 
Ingolstadt
 
0 1
1 1
Unterhaching
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 2
0 3
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
SC Freiburg
 
0 0
2 1
VfL Wolfsburg
 
FSV Mainz 05
 
0 2
0 2
1860 München II
 
Illertissen
 
1 1
2 1
Bayern München II
 
Ismaning
 
1 0
2 0
Nürnberg II
 
Seligenporten
 
0 0
0 1
Goslarer SC
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 0
2 0
Meppen
 
Schwarz-Weiß Rehden
 
0 1
0 5
Auerbach
 
RB Leipzig
 
2 3
3 4
Germania Halberstadt
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
2 1
2 1
Neustrelitz
 
BAK '07
 
1 0
1 0
Plauen
 
Hertha BSC II
 
2 1
3 3
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Torgelower SV Greif
 
0 0
1 0
Bochum II
 
MSV Duisburg II
 
1 0
1 2
Velbert
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
1 0
2 0
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
Fokikos
 
1 1
1 3
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
Vyzas
 
2 0
2 1
Apollon Smirnis
 
Thrasyvoulos
 
0 0
1 0
Doxa Dramas
 
Kallithea
 
1 2
1 2
Iraklis Psachna
 
Niki Volos
 
1 1
1 3
Olympiakos Volos
 
Kavala
 
1 0
2 0
Panthrakikos
 
Veria
 
0 0
0 1
Panathinaikos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
0 0
Platanias
 
Xanthi
 
0 1
3 2
PAOK
 
Aris
 
4 1
4 1
Suchitepéquez
 
Halcones
 
2 1
3 1
Juventud Escuintleca
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
0 0
Mictlán
 
Heredia
 
1 0
2 0
Municipal
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Petapa
 
Universidad San Carlos
 
1 0
2 1
Real España
 
Vida
 
0 3
2 4
Victoria
 
Deportes Savio
 
0 0
2 0
Platense
 
Motagua
 
0 0
0 0
Sociedad Honduras
 
Marathón
 
0 1
0 1
Olimpia
 
Atletico Choloma
 
3 0
4 1
Tuen Mun SA
 
Biu Chun
 
0 1
2 2
Sun Hei
 
Rangers
 
0 1
2 2
Paksi SE II
 
Csákvári TK
 
2 0
3 0
Szombathelyi Haladas II
 
Kozarmisleny
 
0 0
2 2
SZTK-Erima
 
BKV Előre
 
1 0
3 1
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
 
1 0
2 0
Gyirmót
 
Soproni VSE
 
2 0
3 0
Balmazujvaros
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
2 0
2 1
Debrecen II
 
Ceglédi
 
1 0
1 1
Honvéd II
 
Putnok VSE
 
0 1
3 2
Ferencváros
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
2 0
Pécsi MFC
 
Újpest
 
1 2
1 3
Udinese
 
Genoa
 
0 0
0 0
Atalanta
 
Torino
 
1 1
1 5
Bologna
 
Catania
 
2 0
4 0
Cagliari
 
Pescara
 
0 0
1 2
Lazio
 
Siena
 
2 0
2 1
Palermo
 
Chievo
 
1 1
4 1
Sampdoria
 
Napoli
 
0 0
0 1
Inter
 
Fiorentina
 
2 1
2 1
Cremonese
 
Lumezzane
 
0 0
0 0
Lecce
 
Tritium
 
1 0
2 0
Pavia
 
Virtus Entella
 
1 0
1 1
Portosummaga
 
San Marino Calcio
 
2 0
2 1
Reggiana
 
Como
 
0 1
0 1
Südtirol
 
Carpi
 
0 1
2 1
Trapani
 
Cuneo
 
1 0
3 0
Avellino
 
Barletta
 
0 0
1 0
Carrarese
 
Benevento
 
0 2
0 3
Catanzaro
 
Andria BAT
 
0 0
0 0
Frosinone
 
Nocerina
 
2 0
2 2
Paganese
 
Gubbio
 
1 0
1 0
Sorrento
 
Prato
 
0 0
0 2
Viareggio
 
Latina
 
0 1
1 1
Gainare Tottori
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 0
2 0
Mito Hollyhock
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
3 1
3 1
Tochigi
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 1
1 2
Machida Zelvia
 
Oita Trinita
 
1 2
1 3
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Yokohama
 
0 0
1 1
Ehime
 
JEF United
 
0 1
2 2
Montedio Yamagata
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
1 1
Kataller Toyama
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
1 1
Skonto
 
Daugava Daugavpils
 
0 0
0 0
Jelgava
 
Metta / LU
 
0 0
1 1
FC Jurmala
 
Daugava Riga
 
0 2
2 3
Ventspils
 
Gulbene 2005
 
2 0
4 0
Shabab Al Ghazieh
 
Al Nejmeh
 
0 4
1 7
Shabab Al Sahel
 
Racing
 
0 0
1 0
Tripoli
 
Al Ansar
 
1 1
1 1
Sūduva
 
Žalgiris
 
0 1
1 2
Ekranas
 
Siauliai
 
0 0
3 0
Fola Esch
 
Differdange 03
 
2 1
2 1
Grevenmacher
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
2 0
4 1
Jeunesse Canach
 
Wiltz
 
2 1
6 2
RM Hamm Benfica
 
UT Pétange