Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Ararat
 
Shirak
 
0 0
0 2
Ulisses
 
Gandzasar
 
0 0
0 2
Urartu
 
Pyunik
 
0 2
0 3
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Admira
 
1 1
1 2
Ried
 
Wolfsberger AC
 
0 0
0 2
Ivoz-Ramet
 
Hamoir
 
   
3 4
Waremme
 
Faymonville
 
   
1 1
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
Baileux Sport
 
   
6 0
Arquet
 
FC Charleroi
 
   
1 6
Averbode Okselaar
 
Herk Sport Hasselt
 
   
3 1
Beauraing
 
Ethe Belmont
 
   
4 1
Beauvechain
 
Wambeek
 
   
4 3
Beerschot-Wilrijk
 
Duffel
 
   
0 1
Belœil
 
Maldegem
 
   
2 2
Berlare
 
Anvaing
 
   
2 1
Binche
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
2 2
Bossiere
 
Namur
 
   
0 9
Braives
 
Aywaille
 
   
0 4
Bree
 
Hades
 
   
3 2
BS Poperinge
 
Sassport Boezinge
 
   
1 0
Champlon
 
Lorraine Arlon
 
   
2 2
Cite Sport
 
UCE Liège
 
   
8 0
Club Roeselare
 
Langemark
 
   
2 2
DAVO Westende
 
Blankenberge
 
   
1 1
De Jeugd Lovendegem
 
TK Meldert
 
   
1 2
Eendracht Aalter
 
Merelbeke
 
   
0 6
Eendracht Zoersel
 
Poppel
 
   
1 1
Entente Blegnytoise
 
Raeren-Eynatten
 
   
0 1
Farciennes
 
Bosquetia Frameries
 
   
2 6
Geraardsbergen
 
Gent-Zeehaven
 
   
0 2
Gouvy
 
Bievre
 
   
0 5
Grasheide
 
Turnhout
 
   
0 2
Hannut
 
Flemalle
 
   
2 0
Herent
 
VC Groot Dilbeek
 
   
3 2
Herk
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
   
0 4
Herseaux
 
Diksmuide
 
   
3 2
Holsbeek
 
Léopold
 
   
0 5
Jalhay
 
Stade Disonais
 
   
0 2
Jong Lede
 
Ertvelde United
 
   
4 1
Jupille
 
Liège
 
   
0 4
Knokke
 
Eernegem
 
   
4 5
Kortemark
 
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
   
3 1
Landen
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
1 2
Leeuw
 
Ganshoren
 
   
1 1
Lendelede Sport
 
Toekomst Menen
 
   
0 0
Liedekerke
 
Kampenhout
 
   
1 0
Ligny
 
Montignies
 
   
3 3
Longlier
 
Vaux-Noville
 
   
4 0
Lyra
 
Svelta Melsele
 
   
4 1
Malonne
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
   
1 3
Maubray
 
Eendracht Houtem
 
   
1 2
Melo Zonhoven
 
Excelsior Veldwezelt
 
   
2 2
Mesvin
 
Erpion
 
   
2 2
Milanello Herstal
 
Verlaine
 
   
0 2
MKdNS Heule
 
Rumbeke
 
   
4 0
Nieuwmoer
 
KSC City Pirates
 
   
0 2
Olympia Wijgmaal
 
Suryoyes Bruxellois
 
   
2 2
Olympic Charleroi
 
Bioul
 
   
3 1
OMS Ingelmunster
 
Damme
 
   
1 2
Oosterwijk
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
1 2
Oostnieuwkerke
 
Templeuve
 
   
0 1
PAC Buzet
 
Meux
 
   
1 2
Racing Butsel
 
Eendracht Kapelle
 
   
7 1
Renaissance Schaerbeek
 
Ternat
 
   
1 3
Ressegem
 
RFC Wetteren
 
   
0 7
Retie
 
Katelijne-Waver
 
   
2 1
Rochefort
 
Saint-Louis-Saint-Léger
 
   
0 2
Sartoise
 
Florenville
 
   
2 1
Sint-Job
 
Mariekerke
 
   
1 0
SK Lebbeke
 
Bambrugge
 
   
2 2
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
Walhain
 
   
1 3
Soumagne
 
Tilleur-Saint-Gilles
 
   
0 4
Sparta Petegem
 
Sint-Gillis Waas
 
   
3 0
Stade Bierbeek
 
Pepingen
 
   
2 3
Ternesse
 
Kruibeke
 
   
4 1
Tongeren
 
Eendracht Termien
 
   
3 0
Torpedo Hasselt
 
Ham United
 
   
2 1
Turkuaz Antwerpen
 
Wavria
 
   
1 4
Vencimont
 
La Roche
 
   
2 4
Voorde
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
3 3
Vrasene
 
SG-Tertre-Hautrage
 
   
1 1
Vyle-Tharoul
 
Sprimont-Comblain
 
   
0 4
Waha
 
Habay-la-Neuve
 
   
1 3
Warnant
 
Xhoris
 
   
4 0
Wellen
 
Weerstand Koersel
 
   
1 1
Wellin
 
Meix-Devant-Virton
 
   
0 2
Westrozebeke
 
Westhoek
 
   
0 4
Wielsbeke
 
Wingene
 
   
2 1
Witgoor Sport
 
Vorselaar
 
   
3 0
Zelzate
 
Acren
 
   
1 4
Zwevegem Sport
 
De Ruiter Roeselare
 
   
1 3
Leopoldsburg
 
Moelingen
 
   
2 2
Zonhoven
 
Vlijtingen
 
   
2 2
Gent
 
Lierse
 
1 0
2 0
Standard Liège
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 1
0 1
Genk
 
Cercle Brugge
 
2 2
3 3
Botafogo
 
Figueirense
 
0 0
1 0
Bahia
 
Corinthians
 
0 0
0 0
Fluminense
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
0 0
São Paulo
 
Flamengo
 
2 0
4 1
Sport Recife
 
Atlético GO
 
0 0
0 0
Cruzeiro
 
Palmeiras
 
1 0
2 1
Portuguesa
 
Náutico
 
1 1
3 1
Santos
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 0
2 1
Ipatinga
 
São Caetano
 
1 0
1 2
Caxias
 
Madureira
 
1 0
2 0
Cuiabá
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
0 0
Fortaleza
 
Treze
 
0 1
2 1
Icasa
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
0 0
1 0
Salgueiro
 
Luverdense
 
3 1
6 2
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Mirassol
 
1 0
2 1
Cianorte
 
Ceramica
 
1 0
2 1
Metropolitano
 
Arapongas
 
1 0
2 1
Aparecidense
 
CENE
 
0 0
1 0
Campinense
 
Horizonte
 
0 0
1 0
CSA
 
Sousa
 
2 1
2 1
Feirense
 
Itabaiana
 
2 0
2 0
Volta Redonda
 
Aracruz
 
1 0
1 0
Ypiranga PE
 
Baraúnas
 
0 1
1 2
Peñarol
 
Náutico RR
 
2 0
4 0
Mogi Mirim
 
Wandsbeker TSV Concordia
 
2 0
3 1
Brampton United
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
0 1
York Region Shooters
 
Kingston City
 
   
6 2
Brantford Galaxy
 
Waterloo
 
   
0 5
San Marcos
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
1 0
1 0
Barnechea
 
Everton
 
0 0
0 0
Ñublense
 
Naval
 
0 0
1 3
Unión La Calera
 
Colo-Colo
 
0 1
1 1
O'Higgins
 
La Serena
 
0 0
2 1
Dalian Shide
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 0
1 3
Independiente Medellín
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
1 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
2 0
Rionegro Águilas
 
La Equidad
 
2 0
3 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Junior
 
0 0
0 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético
 
Cortuluá
 
1 1
2 2
Fortaleza
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
0 2
Sucre
 
Barranquilla
 
0 0
2 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Carmelita
 
1 0
6 0
CS Uruguay de Coronado
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
0 3
0 4
San Carlos
 
Cartaginés
 
0 1
0 2
Osijek
 
Zagreb
 
1 0
1 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Istra 1961
 
2 0
3 1
Hajduk Split
 
Split
 
1 0
1 0
Admira Praha
 
Loko Vltavín
 
   
1 4
Slavoj Vyšehrad
 
Rokycany
 
   
5 1
Litvinov
 
Vilemov
 
   
0 1
Bystrc Kninicky
 
Hanácká
 
   
1 2
Cechie Uhrineves
 
Kolín
 
   
0 3
Dobrichovice
 
Králův Dvůr
 
   
1 3
Dvůr Králové
 
Převýšov
 
   
2 1
Lisen
 
Znojmo
 
0 0
0 0
Litol
 
Bohemians Praha
 
   
1 4
Meteor Praha
 
Roudnice
 
   
2 2
Mikulovice
 
HFK Olomouc
 
   
0 3
Mutenice
 
Zlín
 
   
0 4
Náchod
 
FK Pardubice
 
   
0 7
Neratovice
 
Chomutov
 
   
0 2
Nové Strašecí
 
Kladno
 
0 0
0 0
SK Holice
 
Sparta Kutná Hora
 
   
0 2
Slavoj Český Krumlov
 
Strakonice
 
   
0 4
Slovan Rosice
 
Spartak Hulín
 
   
4 1
Sokol Brozany
 
Banik Most
 
   
0 2
Sokol Jablonec nad J.
 
Hlavice
 
   
1 1
Svitavy
 
Žďár nad Sázavou
 
   
4 0
Tachov
 
Jiskra Domažlice
 
   
1 3
Tatran Brno Bohunice
 
Prostějov
 
   
1 3
Union Novy Bydzov
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
   
1 5
Viktoria Otrokovice
 
Karviná
 
   
0 3
Vyškov
 
Břeclav
 
   
1 3
Teplice
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 0
1 0
Viktoria Plzeň
 
Hradec Králové
 
1 0
3 0
Lyngby
 
Fyn
 
2 0
3 2
Vestsjaelland
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 0
1 0
HB Køge
 
Vejle
 
1 0
1 1
Skive
 
Fredericia
 
1 1
1 1
Randers
 
AGF
 
0 1
2 1
Nordsjælland
 
OB
 
1 0
1 1
LDU Quito
 
Independiente del Valle
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Olmedo
 
1 1
1 1
Técnico Universitario
 
Manta
 
0 0
0 2
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Deportivo Quito
 
0 0
1 0
LDU Loja
 
Macará
 
0 1
2 1
Águila
 
Once Municipal
 
3 0
3 0
Atletico Marte
 
UES
 
0 1
1 1
Santa Tecla
 
Firpo
 
0 0
0 1
FAS
 
Juventud Independiente
 
0 0
1 0
Puuma
 
Tammeka II
 
1 1
4 2
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Levadia II
 
0 2
0 5
Tartu SK 10
 
Infonet
 
3 2
3 2
Vaprus
 
Lootus
 
1 0
1 0
Flora II
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
1 2
1 2
B36
 
NSÍ
 
1 0
5 1
Haka
 
KuPS
 
0 0
0 2
JJK
 
TPS
 
0 0
2 1
Lahti
 
Jaro
 
0 1
0 2
VPS
 
MYPA
 
2 0
2 0
Xelajú
 
Mictlán
 
1 1
2 1
Municipal
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 0
3 0
Halcones
 
Malacateco
 
2 1
4 1
Heredia
 
Juventud Escuintleca
 
1 0
3 0
Real España
 
Sociedad Honduras
 
0 0
1 0
Atletico Choloma
 
Vida
 
2 1
4 2
Victoria
 
Motagua
 
1 1
2 1
Platense
 
Marathón
 
0 0
1 0
Olimpia
 
Deportes Savio
 
1 1
3 1
MTK
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
1 0
3 1
Siófok
 
Honvéd
 
0 0
0 1
MOL Vidi
 
Papa
 
0 1
1 1
Thróttur Reykjavík
 
Thór
 
1 0
1 0
Breidablik
 
ÍBV
 
1 0
1 0
Fylkir
 
Stjarnan
 
1 2
3 3
Selfoss
 
Valur
 
0 0
0 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 0
0 3
Ehime
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 1
1 2
Gainare Tottori
 
Gifu
 
0 0
1 0
Kataller Toyama
 
Yokohama
 
0 0
0 0
Machida Zelvia
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
0 1
1 2
Tochigi
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
1 0
Ventforet Kofu
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
1 0
3 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
0 0
1 0
Fagiano Okayama
 
JEF United
 
0 1
0 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 0
1 1
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 2
0 3
Astana
 
Tobol
 
1 1
1 1
Taraz
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
0 0
1 1
Kaisar
 
Kairat
 
0 0
1 1
Sunkar
 
Irtysh
 
0 1
0 1
Zhetysu
 
Ordabasy
 
0 0
0 1
Atyrau
 
Okzhetpes
 
0 0
1 0
Suwon Bluewings
 
Incheon United
 
2 0
3 1
Busan I'Park
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 0
0 0
Daegu
 
Seongnam
 
1 0
1 2
Gangwon
 
Gwangju
 
0 0
0 0
Daugava Daugavpils
 
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
1 2
3 2
Liepajas Metalurgs
 
FC Jurmala
 
2 0
3 2
Irapuato
 
Pumas Morelos
 
0 1
2 2
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
Dorados
 
0 2
1 2
Pachuca
 
Atlas
 
0 0
0 3
Tigres UANL
 
Atlante
 
0 0
2 1
San Luis
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 1
1 2
Puebla
 
Toluca
 
1 2
1 3
Pumas UNAM
 
Querétaro
 
2 0
3 0
Guadalajara
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 0
0 1
Rapid Ghidighici
 
Dacia
 
0 1
0 1
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
Zaria
 
0 1
0 2
Zimbru
 
Costuleni
 
1 0
3 3
Sheriff
 
Milsami
 
1 0
1 0
Aalesund
 
Stabæk
 
1 1
3 1
Hønefoss
 
Haugesund
 
1 1
3 2
Sogndal
 
Odd