Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

TP Mazembe
 
Zamalek
 
0 0
2 0
Al Ahly
 
Berekum Chelsea
 
2 1
4 1
Leopards de Dolisie
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
1 0
1 1
Al Merreikh
 
Interclube
 
0 0
1 0
Almagro
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
0 0
Atlanta
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 1
2 2
Comunicaciones
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
1 0
1 0
Gandzasar
 
Urartu
 
1 1
1 1
Pyunik
 
Impuls
 
0 1
1 2
Mattersburg
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 1
3 1
Wolfsberger AC
 
Salzburg
 
0 1
0 2
Kapaz
 
Turan
 
1 1
1 2
Sumqayıt
 
Şüvəlan
 
1 1
2 2
Simurq
 
Qabala
 
0 1
1 1
Ganshoren
 
Bekkevoort
 
   
2 0
Hamoir
 
Warnant
 
   
3 2
Leopoldsburg
 
Lutlommel
 
   
4 1
Berlare
 
Jong Lede
 
   
2 2
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
Halle
 
   
1 1
Vlijtingen
 
Torpedo Hasselt
 
   
3 1
Beringen
 
Esperanza Pelt
 
   
1 1
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
Entité Manageoise
 
   
4 0
Namur
 
Jeunesse Tamines
 
   
5 1
Oppagne-Wéris
 
Lorraine Arlon
 
   
1 2
Sporting Hasselt
 
Averbode Okselaar
 
   
3 0
Sprimont-Comblain
 
Faymonville
 
   
1 2
Sporting Charleroi
 
Club Brugge
 
0 1
0 1
Anderlecht
 
Beerschot
 
1 0
1 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
1 2
Lokeren
 
Mons
 
1 1
2 2
Waasland-Beveren
 
Mechelen
 
0 0
0 0
Gradina Srebrenik
 
GOSK Gabela
 
1 0
1 1
Leotar
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
1 0
Travnik
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
0 0
Velez
 
Radnik Bijeljina
 
1 0
3 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
1 0
3 0
Atlético GO
 
Botafogo
 
1 0
1 2
Palmeiras
 
Internacional
 
0 1
0 1
Boa
 
América RN
 
0 1
1 1
Grêmio Barueri
 
CRB
 
0 0
0 0
Ipatinga
 
Goiás
 
0 2
0 6
Vitória
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
0 1
ASA
 
América Mineiro
 
2 1
3 2
Athletico PR
 
São Caetano
 
0 0
0 1
Avaí
 
Ceará
 
1 1
2 1
Guarani
 
Guaratinguetá
 
1 0
2 1
Joinville
 
Criciúma
 
1 0
3 1
Madureira
 
Macaé
 
1 1
2 1
Águia de Marabá
 
Salgueiro
 
1 2
2 2
Brasiliense
 
Chapecoense
 
1 1
1 1
Santa Cruz
 
Icasa
 
2 0
4 0
Tupi
 
Santo André
 
0 0
0 0
Ceilândia
 
CRAC
 
0 0
1 0
CENE
 
Sobradinho
 
0 0
2 0
Santos AP
 
Mixto
 
1 1
2 2
Araguaína
 
Sampaio Corrêa
 
0 2
0 4
Atlético Acreano
 
Remo
 
1 1
2 3
Hamilton City
 
Brantford Galaxy
 
   
4 2
North York Astros
 
Mississauga Eagles
 
   
0 2
Serbian White Eagles
 
Niagara United
 
   
6 1
Kingston City
 
Toronto Croatia
 
   
1 5
Barnechea
 
San Marcos
 
1 0
4 0
Concepcion
 
Union Temuco
 
0 0
0 0
Puerto Montt
 
Curicó Unido
 
1 0
1 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Antofagasta
 
2 0
2 1
Palestino
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 0
0 0
Cobreloa
 
Rangers
 
0 1
0 1
Santiago Wanderers
 
La Serena
 
0 1
1 1
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
2 0
3 1
Beijing Guoan
 
Dalian Shide
 
0 0
1 0
Beijing Renhe
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
1 1
2 1
Changchun Yatai
 
Henan Jianye
 
2 1
2 2
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Hangzhou
 
2 1
5 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Deportes Quindío
 
2 0
3 0
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 0
1 1
Junior FC
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
1 0
Once Caldas
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 0
1 0
Barranquilla
 
Real San Andres
 
1 1
2 1
Tigres
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 1
0 1
Valledupar
 
Sucre
 
0 0
0 0
Cibalia
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
1 1
Istra 1961
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
Táborsko
 
Čáslav
 
0 0
0 0
Vlašim
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 1
0 1
Opava
 
Banik Most
 
1 1
1 1
Zlín
 
Baník Sokolov
 
0 1
2 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Slavia Praha
 
1 1
2 2
Slovan Liberec
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 1
3 2
AaB
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 0
1 1
Esbjerg
 
København
 
0 1
1 2
Firpo
 
Isidro Metapán
 
3 0
4 2
Kuressaare
 
Tammeka
 
0 0
3 2
Tallinna Kalev
 
Flora
 
1 1
1 1
Paide
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
1 0
2 0
B68
 
HB
 
0 1
1 2
HJK
 
VPS
 
1 2
3 3
MYPA
 
Lahti
 
1 0
3 1
Hameenlinna
 
JIPPO
 
0 0
1 1
SJK
 
Oulu
 
0 1
2 2
Viikingit
 
RoPS
 
0 3
1 3
Caen
 
Auxerre
 
2 1
3 1
Nîmes
 
Nantes
 
0 0
0 0
Carquefou
 
Bourg-en-Bresse
 
0 0
0 1
Épinal
 
Rouen
 
1 0
1 1
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Red Star
 
3 0
4 0
Vannes
 
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
0 0
0 1
1860 München
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 0
1 0
VfL Bochum 1848
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 1
2 1
Hallescher FC
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
1 0
3 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Babelsberg
 
2 1
4 1
Heidenheim
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
1 0
2 1
Stuttgart II
 
Karlsruher SC
 
2 0
2 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 1
2 1
Ingolstadt II
 
Buchbach
 
1 1
4 2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Augsburg II
 
2 0
2 1
Heimstetten
 
Ismaning
 
1 0
1 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Weiche Flensburg
 
1 0
2 1
St. Pauli II
 
Cloppenburg
 
0 0
4 2
Wolfsburg II
 
Havelse
 
0 0
0 0
Oberneuland
 
Hamburger SV II
 
1 1
1 2
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
   
   
Eschborn
 
Pfullendorf
 
   
   
Freiburg II
 
Eintracht Trier
 
   
   
Homburg
 
Ulm
 
   
   
Idar-Oberstein
 
Elversberg
 
   
   
Mainz 05 II
 
Hoffenheim II
 
   
   
Wormatia Worms
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
   
   
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Wiedenbrück
 
0 2
4 3
Bergisch Gladbach
 
MSV Duisburg II
 
2 0
2 0
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 0
1 1
Fortuna Köln
 
Bochum II
 
0 0
1 0
Huls
 
Viktoria Köln
 
0 1
0 2
Kray
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 0
0 1
Velbert
 
Sportfreunde Siegen
 
0 0
0 0
Verl
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 1
2 2
Deportes Savio
 
Victoria
 
0 1
0 1
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Debrecen
 
1 0
1 0
Győri ETO
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 0
1 1
Pécsi MFC
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
0 0
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
   
0 2
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
   
0 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
   
0 2
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
   
1 0
Cremonese
 
Chieri
 
1 0
4 0
Portosummaga
 
Nuova Cosenza
 
1 1
3 1
Urawa Reds
 
Tokyo
 
2 0
2 2
Vegalta Sendai
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 0
2 2
Albirex Niigata
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 1
1 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
1 0
4 0
Gamba Osaka
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 0
3 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
1 1
2 2
Nagoya Grampus
 
Vissel Kobe
 
3 0
5 1
Sagan Tosu
 
Kashima Antlers
 
1 0
2 0
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
1 0
1 2
Gwangju
 
Busan I'Park
 
0 1
0 2
Gyeongnam
 
Daegu
 
1 0
4 1
Incheon United
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
0 0
1 0
Seoul
 
Gangwon
 
1 1
3 2
Sangju Sangmu
 
Jeju United
 
0 1
2 1
Jelgava
 
Daugava Riga
 
0 2
2 2
Metta / LU
 
Daugava Daugavpils
 
0 2
0 5
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Skonto
 
0 0
0 1
Vilnius
 
Tauras
 
1 2
2 3
Dainava
 
Pakruojis
 
1 0
1 2
Estudiantes Tecos
 
Pumas Morelos
 
1 0
2 0
Correcaminos UAT
 
Altamira
 
0 1
3 1
Merida
 
Irapuato
 
0 1
1 1
Santos Laguna
 
Puebla
 
2 0
2 2
Tijuana
 
Pumas UNAM
 
1 0
1 0
Morelia
 
San Luis
 
1 1
3 3
Cruz Azul
 
Guadalajara
 
0 0
0 0
Querétaro
 
Pachuca
 
0 0
0 1
Costuleni
 
Rapid Ghidighici
 
0 1
0 2
Speranţa Nisporeni
 
Nistru
 
0 0
0 0
Sheriff
 
Iskra
 
0 0
1 0
Hønefoss
 
Strømsgodset
 
1 0
1 1
Molde
 
Sogndal
 
1 0
2 1
Alianza
 
Plaza Amador
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético Chiriquí
 
Chepo
 
0 0
0 0
Olimpia
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 0
0 0
Guaraní
 
Independiente FBC
 
2 1
3 1
Universidad San Martín
 
Real Garcilaso
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Coopsol
 
Los Caimanes
 
0 0
1 1
Miedź Legnica
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
0 0
2 0
Stomil Olsztyn
 
Dolcan Zabki
 
1 0
1 2
Arka Gdynia
 
Warta Poznań
 
0 0
2 0
Flota Swinoujscie
 
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
1 0
1 0
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
0 1
0 5
Polkowice
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
0 1
0 1
Mervue United
 
Waterford United
 
0 1
0 2
Sligo Rovers
 
Drogheda United
 
2 0
4 1
Turnu Severin
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
0 0
0 1
Petrolul Ploiesti
 
Otelul
 
1 0
2 1
CFR Cluj
 
Vaslui
 
1 0
3 0
CSKA Moskva
 
Zenit
 
1 3
1 3
Alaniya
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
4 0
5 0
Krasnodar
 
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
0 1
3 1
Arbroath
 
Stirling Albion
 
0 1
1 1
Ayr United
 
Clyde
 
0 0
6 1
Dumbarton
 
Albion Rovers
 
1 0
2 0
Falkirk
 
Elgin City
 
0 0
2 0
Forfar Athletic
 
Partick Thistle
 
0 2
0 2
Hamilton Academical
 
Annan Athletic
 
0 0
2 0
Montrose
 
Cowdenbeath
 
2 0
2 1
Queen of the South
 
Alloa Athletic
 
1 0
5 2
Queen's Park
 
Airdrieonians
 
0 0
2 2
Raith Rovers
 
Berwick Rangers
 
1 1
4 3
Stenhousemuir
 
Brechin City
 
1 0
4 0
Stranraer
 
Livingston
 
0 3
0 8
Celtic
 
Aberdeen
 
0 0
1 0
Hearts
 
St. Johnstone
 
1 0
2 0
Kilmarnock
 
Dundee
 
0 0
0 0
Ross County
 
Motherwell
 
0 0
0 0
St. Mirren
 
Inverness CT
 
1 0
2 2
Fort William
 
Preston Athletic
 
   
1 3
Keith
 
St. Cuthbert Wanderers
 
   
0 1
Spartak Myjava
 
Nitra
 
0 1
0 2
Košice
 
Trenčín
 
0 0
3 0
Tatran Prešov
 
Ružomberok
 
2 0
2 0
Žilina
 
Senica
 
2 0
2 0
Dukla
 
Zlaté Moravce
 
0 0
0 0
Gorica
 
Celje
 
0 1
1 1
Domžale
 
Koper
 
0 1
0 1
Maribor
 
Triglav
 
0 0
1 0
Rudar Velenje
 
Aluminij
 
0 1
1 2
GAIS
 
Åtvidaberg
 
0 1
2 2
Syrianska
 
Gefle
 
1 0
1 0
Degerfors
 
Halmstad
 
2 0
2 2
Falkenberg
 
Brommapojkarna
 
2 1
3 1
Hammarby
 
Umeå
 
1 0
1 0
Landskrona
 
Brage
 
0 0
1 0
Ljungskile
 
Jönköpings Södra
 
1 0
1 0
Värnamo
 
Ängelholm
 
0 0
4 0
Mellerud
 
Utsikten
 
0 1
0 1
Sturehov
 
Karlstad
 
0 0
   
Wohlen
 
Bellinzona
 
0 0
0 0
Lugano
 
Locarno
 
0 0
0 0
Sion
 
Basel
 
0 0
1 1
St. Gallen
 
Grasshopper
 
0 1
1 1
Cham
 
Rapperswil-Jona
 
   
4 0
Hergiswil
 
Baar
 
   
5 2
Kreuzlingen
 
Schötz
 
   
1 3
Lerchenfeld
 
Widnau
 
   
3