Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Impuls
 
Mika
 
1 1
2 1
Austria Wien
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 1
0 1
Salzburg
 
Mattersburg
 
2 1
3 2
Wiener Neustadt
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
0 1
Halle
 
Moorsel
 
   
8 2
VC Herentals
 
Vosselaar
 
   
1 0
Beringen
 
Standard Elen
 
   
5 0
Harelbeke
 
Olympic Warcoing
 
   
3 6
Houtvenne
 
Sint-Lenaarts
 
   
2 2
Lutlommel
 
Balen
 
   
2 1
US Givry
 
Libramont
 
   
4 1
De Kempen
 
Putte
 
   
3 0
Eendracht Buggenhout
 
Appelterre-Eichem
 
   
1 1
Onhaye
 
Trazegnies Sports
 
   
2 0
Overpelt
 
Sporting Landen
 
   
2 2
Schaerbeek-Evere
 
Londerzeel
 
   
0 0
Spy
 
Somzee
 
   
2 0
Tempo Overijse
 
Lubbeek
 
   
6 0
Terjoden-Welle
 
FC Lebbeke
 
   
1 1
Tournai
 
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
 
   
3 0
Couvin-Mariembourg
 
Aische
 
   
4 1
Etterbeek
 
Sporting Eizeringen
 
   
0 2
Saint-Andre Ochamps
 
Oppagne-Wéris
 
   
2 5
Sporting Hasselt
 
Kadijk Overpelt
 
   
6 0
Kortrijk
 
Anderlecht
 
1 0
1 1
Beerschot
 
Lokeren
 
1 1
2 4
Club Brugge
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
3 1
3 1
Mechelen
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
2 1
4 2
Mons
 
OH Leuven
 
3 2
5 2
Coritiba
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
2 1
Internacional
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 0
0 0
Avaí
 
Bragantino
 
0 0
1 0
Grêmio Barueri
 
Criciúma
 
1 2
1 4
ABC
 
Guaratinguetá
 
2 0
3 0
Guarani
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
2 1
Paraná
 
Ceará
 
1 0
1 0
Vitória
 
CRB
 
0 0
1 0
Santo André
 
Oeste
 
1 1
1 1
Duque de Caxias
 
Chapecoense
 
0 0
0 1
Macaé
 
Brasiliense
 
1 2
2 2
Vila Nova
 
Tupi
 
0 0
0 0
Guarani MG
 
Nacional EC MG
 
0 1
0 1
Sobradinho
 
Ceilândia
 
1 1
2 3
Mixto
 
Araguaína
 
0 1
1 1
St. Catharines Wolves
 
Mississauga Eagles
 
   
1 2
Toronto II
 
Windsor Stars
 
   
2 2
Hamilton City
 
Niagara United
 
   
1 0
Lota Schwager
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 2
0 3
Magallanes
 
San Luis
 
1 1
2 2
Concepcion
 
Curicó Unido
 
2 0
3 2
Rangers
 
Deportes Iquique
 
2 0
5 0
Antofagasta
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 1
2 2
Cobresal
 
Univ. Concepción
 
1 0
1 1
Unión Española
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 0
3 1
Audax Italiano
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
1 0
4 1
Huachipato
 
Cobreloa
 
0 1
0 1
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Dalian Professional
 
3 1
5 3
Shandong Luneng
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
1 0
1 1
Tianjin Teda
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 0
2 1
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 0
2 2
Hangzhou
 
Guangzhou R&F
 
1 0
2 2
Henan Jianye
 
Beijing Renhe
 
2 0
3 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 1
2 1
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Envigado
 
0 0
2 1
Real Cartagena
 
Once Caldas
 
0 1
1 2
Deportivo Cali
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 0
3 1
Uniautonoma
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
1 1
1 4
Real San Andres
 
Leones FC
 
0 0
2 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Cibalia
 
1 0
2 1
Havířov
 
Třinec
 
   
0 5
Horní Měcholupy
 
Baník Sokolov
 
   
0 0
Brumov
 
Slavia Orlova-Lutyne
 
   
1 1
Chrudim
 
Vlašim
 
   
1 2
Doubravka
 
Písek
 
   
1 6
Hranice
 
Uničov
 
   
0 8
Kunice
 
Táborsko
 
   
1 2
Letohrad
 
Čáslav
 
   
0 1
Lokomotiva Petrovice
 
Frýdek-Místek
 
   
1 1
Lovosice
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
   
0 7
Mohelnice
 
Zabreh
 
   
1 2
Nový Bor
 
Varnsdorf
 
   
0 1
Nový Jičín
 
Hlučín
 
   
2 2
Pěnčín-Turnov
 
Arsenal Ceska Lipa
 
   
0 2
Slavičín
 
Opava
 
   
1 4
Sokol Zápy
 
Bohemians 1905
 
   
1 3
Spartak Chrast
 
Karlovy Vary
 
   
1 2
Třebíč
 
Slavoj Polná
 
   
2 0
Příbram
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 1
0 4
Dukla Praha
 
Sparta Praha
 
1 0
1 1
České Budějovice
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 0
1 0
Slovácko
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 1
0 1
Brønshøj
 
Viborg
 
1 1
2 2
Hobro
 
AB
 
0 0
1 0
København
 
AaB
 
1 0
3 0
Esbjerg
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 1
1 2
El Nacional
 
Emelec
 
1 0
3 0
Tammeka
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 1
1 1
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 1
0 2
Trans
 
Tulevik
 
1 1
1 1
HB
 
TB
 
3 1
4 1
Honka
 
HJK
 
0 0
1 0
HIFK
 
Viikingit
 
1 1
1 1
PK-35 Vantaa
 
OPS
 
2 0
3 0
RoPS
 
SJK
 
0 0
2 0
Lens
 
Le Mans
 
2 1
2 2
Montpellier
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 1
2 2
Alemannia Aachen
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
2 0
3 2
Babelsberg
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 0
2 0
Borussia Dortmund II
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 1
1 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 0
0 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 1
1 3
Preußen Münster
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
1 0
1 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Heidenheim
 
0 3
0 4
Saarbrücken
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
0 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
0 0
Unterhaching
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 0
3 0
Eintracht Bamberg
 
1860 München II
 
4 1
5 3
Frohnlach
 
Eltersdorf
 
1 0
1 0
Greuther Fürth II
 
Augsburg II
 
1 0
1 0
Heimstetten
 
Bayern München II
 
1 1
1 1
Illertissen
 
1860 Rosenheim
 
1 0
3 0
Ismaning
 
Bayern Hof
 
0 1
0 1
Nürnberg II
 
Ingolstadt II
 
2 1
4 2
Rain / Lech
 
Seligenporten
 
2 1
3 2
Viktoria Aschaffenburg
 
Würzburger Kickers
 
0 1
0 3
Buchbach
 
Memmingen
 
0 0
2 1
Marquense
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 1
2 2
Universidad San Carlos
 
Suchitepéquez
 
0 0
2 1
Paksi SE
 
Pécsi MFC
 
1 2
2 3
Debrecen
 
Győri ETO
 
4 1
4 1
Ferencváros
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
1 0
1 1
BI / Bolungarvik
 
Fjölnir
 
1 1
2 2
Haukar
 
Höttur
 
0 0
0 0
Víkingur Ólafsvík
 
Tindastóll
 
0 1
2 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 0
2 1
Urawa Reds
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
1 0
2 0
Kashima Antlers
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 1
2 2
Tokyo
 
Albirex Niigata
 
0 1
0 2
Vegalta Sendai
 
Sagan Tosu
 
1 1
1 1
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
2 1
4 1
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Omiya Ardija
 
1 1
4 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 0
1 1
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
0 0
3 0
Daejeon Citizen
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
0 0
Jeju United
 
Seoul
 
2 2
3 3
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
1 0
2 3
Sangju Sangmu
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 0
1 0
Daugava Riga
 
Metta / LU
 
1 1
1 1
Atlantas
 
Dainava
 
0 1
2 1
Ekranas
 
Tauras
 
1 0
5 0
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Merida
 
0 0
0 1
Altamira
 
Necaxa
 
1 0
2 0
Veracruz
 
Celaya
 
0 0
0 0
Morelia
 
Monterrey
 
1 0
1 0
León
 
Tijuana
 
1 0
4 0
América
 
Chiapas
 
1 1
4 2
Iskra
 
Academia
 
0 0
1 0
Nistru
 
Tiraspol
 
0 0
0 0
Lillestrøm
 
Molde
 
0 1
1 1
San Francisco
 
Atlético Chiriquí
 
0 0
0 0
Independiente FBC
 
Tacuary
 
0 0
0 2
Libertad
 
Nacional Asunción
 
0 0
1 0
Sport Boys
 
Unión Comercio
 
0 0
0 1
Leon de Huanuco
 
Universidad San Martín
 
1 1
2 2
Sporting Covilhã
 
Arouca
 
2 0
4 2
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
0 1
0 2
Astra
 
FCSB
 
2 2
3 4
Vaslui
 
Petrolul Ploiesti
 
1 0
3 0
Zenit
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
1 0
2 0
Amkar Perm'
 
CSKA Moskva
 
3 1
3 1
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Krylya Sovetov
 
1 0
2 0
Annan Athletic
 
Livingston
 
0 0
1 0
Berwick Rangers
 
Queen's Park
 
0 0
1 1
Clyde
 
Partick Thistle
 
0 0
0 1
Cowdenbeath
 
Alloa Athletic
 
1 1
1 1
Dumbarton
 
Queen of the South
 
0 0
0 1
East Stirlingshire
 
Ayr United
 
2 0
3 1
Elgin City
 
Arbroath
 
1 5
5 7
Falkirk
 
Stirling Albion
 
1 0
3 0
Forfar Athletic
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
1 2
3 2
Greenock Morton
 
Albion Rovers
 
0 0
2 0
Hamilton Academical
 
Airdrieonians
 
0 0
0 1
Montrose
 
Inverurie Loco Works
 
1 1
4 2
Peterhead
 
East Fife
 
0 1
1 2
Stranraer
 
Stenhousemuir
 
0 1
1 2
Wick Academy
 
Raith Rovers
 
0 1
2 4
Trenčín
 
Tatran Prešov
 
1 0
2 1
Ružomberok
 
Dukla
 
0 0
1 0
Zlaté Moravce
 
Nitra
 
0 2
0 2
Celje
 
Rudar Velenje
 
1 1
1 1
Koper
 
Triglav
 
0 0
0 0
Al Merreikh
 
Al Nil
 
   
3 0
Gefle
 
Malmö FF
 
0 2
0 2
Helsingborg
 
Norrköping
 
0 2
1 2
Brage
 
Assyriska
 
0 1
2 1
Brommapojkarna
 
Landskrona
 
0 0
2 0
Jönköpings Södra
 
Degerfors
 
0 1
2 2
Öster
 
Ljungskile
 
0 0
0 0
Varberg BoIS
 
Värnamo
 
0 1
1 1
Kvibille
 
Torns
 
1 1
1 3
Fjaras
 
Akademi HIF
 
0 0
2 3
Bellinzona
 
Wil
 
0 2
2 3
Winterthur
 
Wohlen
 
0 0
0 1
Grasshopper
 
Basel
 
1 1
2 2
St. Gallen
 
Zürich
 
2 1
3 1
Kosova
 
Mels
 
   
3 2
Kusnacht
 
Linth
 
   
2 4
Red Star Zürich
 
SV Schaffhausen
 
   
3 0
Subingen
 
Hergiswil
 
   
1 5
Baulmes
 
Montreux Sports
 
   
0 3
Laufen
 
Langenthal
 
   
0 2
Schöftland
 
Lyss
 
   
3 6
Seefeld
 
Frauenfeld
 
   
4 3
Spiez
 
Emmenbrucke
 
   
1 4
Bex
 
Moutier
 
   
3 4
Chênois
 
Courtetelle
 
   
3 0
Diepoldsau-Schmitter
 
Widnau
 
   
1 5
Lerchenfeld
 
Durrenast
 
   
2 1
Bern
 
Baar
 
   
2 4
Buochs
 
Ruswil
 
   
4 0
Dietikon
 
Thalwil
 
   
4 2
Ibach
 
Liestal
 
   
4 0
Lutry
 
Stade Lausanne-Ouchy
 
   
0 2
Phonix Seen
 
Chur 97
 
   
2 3
Therwil
 
Goldau
 
   
0 8
Toss
 
Bazenheid
 
   
3 2
Collombey-Muraz
 
Romontois
 
   
3 4
Portalban / Gletterens
 
Alle
 
   
0 1
Sierre
 
Collex-Bossy
 
   
3 0
Thierrens
 
Franches-Montagnes
 
   
2 0
Perly-Certoux
 
Estavayer-le-Lac
 
   
8 2
Pattaya United
 
Singha Chiangrai United
 
   
2 2
Police Tero FC
 
Songkhla United
 
   
2 1
Samut Songkhram
 
Chonburi FC
 
   
1 0
TTM Chiangmai
 
SCG Muangthong United
 
   
0 3
Police United
 
Buriram United
 
   
0 0
Avanhard
 
Dynamo Kyiv II
 
0 0
2 0
Bukovyna
 
Zirka
 
0 0
1 0
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
 
0 0
0 0
Tytan Armyansk
 
Poltava
 
1 1
1 2
Krymteplitsia
 
Kobra
 
0 0
1 0
Stal Alchevsk
 
Obolon'
 
1 0
1 0
Oleksandria
 
Arsenal Bila Tserkva
 
0 0
0 0
Sumy
 
Odesa
 
0 0
1 0
Mariupol
 
Tavriya
 
0 1
0 1
Vorskla