Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Dynamos
 
ES Tunis
 
0 0
1 1
Cotonsport
 
Berekum Chelsea
 
0 1
1 2
Sunshine Stars
 
Djoliba
 
1 0
1 0
Zamalek
 
Maghreb Fès
 
1 0
2 0
Black Leopards
 
Warri Wolves
 
   
2 0
Leopards de Dolisie
 
Heartland
 
   
2 1
COB
 
ENPPI
 
   
3 0
Alamal Atbara
 
Interclube
 
   
0 2
Al Ahly Shendi
 
Simba
 
   
3 0
CODM Meknes
 
ASEC Mimosas
 
   
0 0
Sportivo Italiano
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 1
1 1
Nueva Chicago
 
Platense
 
0 0
0 0
Aldosivi
 
Rosario Central
 
0 1
1 2
Guillermo Brown
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
1 1
1 2
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
0 0
3 0
Racing Córdoba
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
2 1
2 2
San Martín Tucumán
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
1 0
1 0
Libertad
 
Central Norte
 
0 1
1 1
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 2
1 4
Ararat
 
Gandzasar
 
0 0
0 1
Mika
 
Shirak
 
0 0
2 1
Admira
 
Ried
 
1 0
1 1
Austria Wien
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
1 0
Kapfenberger SV
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 1
0 2
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 0
1 1
Wiener Neustadt
 
Salzburg
 
1 2
1 5
Anderlecht
 
Standard Liège
 
1 0
3 0
Club Brugge
 
Kortrijk
 
1 0
3 2
Gent
 
Genk
 
2 0
3 1
Bahia
 
Vitória
 
2 1
3 3
Figueirense
 
Avaí
 
0 0
1 2
Ceará
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
1 1
Internacional
 
Caxias
 
0 1
2 1
Goiás
 
Atlético GO
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
América Mineiro
 
2 0
3 0
Coritiba
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
0 0
Santos
 
Guarani
 
2 2
4 2
Grêmio Osasco
 
Rio Branco SP
 
0 0
0 0
Sport Recife
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 2
2 3
Montana
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
0 1
1 1
Slavia Sofia
 
Svetkavitsa
 
1 0
2 0
Montreal Impact II
 
York Region Shooters
 
   
0 0
Curicó Unido
 
Union Temuco
 
2 0
2 1
San Luis
 
Naval
 
1 0
1 1
San Marcos
 
Ñublense
 
1 2
2 2
Barnechea
 
Santiago Morning
 
0 0
1 1
Lota Schwager
 
Magallanes
 
1 0
1 0
Coquimbo Unido
 
Everton
 
1 1
2 3
Unión San Felipe
 
Palestino
 
1 0
1 0
Universidad Católica
 
Universidad Chile
 
2 1
2 1
O'Higgins
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 0
3 1
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Dalian Professional
 
1 1
1 3
Guangzhou R&F
 
Henan Jianye
 
2 0
2 1
Millonarios
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
1 0
1 2
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
1 2
Deportes Tolima
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
2 0
Real Cartagena
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
1 0
Atlético Nacional
 
Junior
 
1 0
3 1
Tigres
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 1
2 1
Cortuluá
 
Valledupar
 
2 0
2 1
Atlético
 
Barranquilla
 
1 2
3 2
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo Pereira
 
Bogotá
 
0 0
0 3
Unión Magdalena
 
Fortaleza
 
0 0
3 0
Sucre
 
Real San Andres
 
1 0
2 0
Herediano
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 1
4 2
Imotski
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
   
1 0
Junak
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
   
0 0
Marsonia
 
Gorica
 
   
0 0
Rudeš
 
HAŠK
 
   
3 2
Sesvete
 
Pomorac
 
   
2 1
Solin
 
Dugopolje
 
   
0 1
Vinogradar
 
Croatia Sesvete
 
   
3 2
Čáslav
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
0 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 0
0 2
Znojmo
 
Karviná
 
0 0
0 0
Vestsjaelland
 
Vejle
 
0 0
3 1
Fredericia
 
Brønshøj
 
0 1
0 5
Jammerbugt
 
Næstved
 
0 2
1 3
Vendsyssel
 
Skive
 
0 0
0 1
Lyngby
 
AaB
 
1 1
3 2
HB Køge
 
Silkeborg
 
1 1
1 3
SønderjyskE
 
København
 
1 0
2 2
AGF
 
Brøndby
 
2 0
5 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Torquay United
 
1 0
2 0
Chelsea
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
2 0
2 1
Everton
 
Newcastle United
 
2 0
3 1
Manchester City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 0
3 2
Norwich City
 
Aston Villa
 
2 0
2 0
Stoke City
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 2
2 2
Sunderland
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
0 1
Swansea City
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
1 0
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Fulham
 
1 0
2 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Arsenal
 
2 2
2 3
Wigan Athletic
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
2 1
3 2
Infonet
 
Tartu SK 10
 
0 0
1 0
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Flora II
 
0 1
1 1
Lootus
 
Vaprus
 
2 1
2 1
Tammeka II
 
Puuma
 
0 0
1 0
Levadia II
 
Rakvere Tarvas
 
0 0
4 1
B36
 
Víkingur
 
3 0
3 0
EB / Streymur
 
NSÍ
 
0 0
1 0
 
Suduroy
 
5 0
5 1
TPS
 
VPS
 
0 0
1 0
Mariehamn
 
Lahti
 
1 0
2 0
KooTeePee
 
Hameenlinna
 
0 0
0 0
Ajaccio
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
1 1
Bordeaux
 
Lorient
 
0 0
1 0
Brest
 
Valenciennes
 
1 0
1 0
Caen
 
Sochaux
 
0 2
1 3
Dijon
 
Toulouse
 
1 1
1 1
Montpellier
 
Lille
 
0 0
1 0
Nancy
 
Saint-Étienne
 
3 1
3 2
Nice
 
Evian TG
 
1 1
1 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Auxerre
 
1 0
3 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Rennes
 
0 0
3 0
BAK '07
 
Hannover 96 II
 
1 1
1 1
Hertha BSC II
 
Havelse
 
0 2
0 3
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 0
0 1
Kalloni
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
1 2
3 3
Larissa
 
Kallithea
 
0 0
0 1
Panachaiki
 
Diagoras
 
   
3 0
Panserraikos
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
1 0
1 0
Panthrakikos
 
Ethnikos Asteras
 
   
3 0
Pierikos
 
Thrasyvoulos
 
0 0
1 2
Platanias
 
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
0 0
1 0
Veria
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
3 0
3 0
Atromitos
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
1 0
Panathinaikos
 
PAOK
 
0 0
2 0
Marquense
 
Xelajú
 
0 1
1 1
Marathón
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
0 0
Újpest II
 
Békéscsaba
 
0 1
0 1
MOL Vidi
 
Győri ETO
 
0 0
2 1
Diósgyőr
 
Honvéd
 
1 1
2 1
Fiorentina
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
0 0
Juventus
 
Atalanta
 
2 0
3 1
Milan
 
Novara
 
0 1
2 1
Cesena
 
Roma
 
1 2
2 3
Parma
 
Bologna
 
1 0
1 0
Catania
 
Udinese
 
0 1
0 2
Chievo
 
Lecce
 
0 0
1 0
Genoa
 
Palermo
 
0 0
2 0
Lazio
 
Inter
 
0 1
3 1
Napoli
 
Robur Siena
 
2 1
2 1
Avispa Fukuoka
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 1
1 1
Machida Zelvia
 
JEF United
 
0 2
1 6
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Tochigi
 
1 2
1 2
Tokyo Verdy
 
Fagiano Okayama
 
0 0
0 1
Yokohama
 
Kataller Toyama
 
1 0
3 0
Gainare Tottori
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
1 0
2 1
Kyoto Sanga
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
2 1
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
0 0
0 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 1
1 1
Gifu
 
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
0 1
0 1
Busan I'Park
 
Daegu
 
1 0
2 0
Jeju United
 
Gangwon
 
2 2
4 2
Suwon Bluewings
 
Gwangju
 
0 1
4 1
Kazma
 
Al Salmiyah
 
0 0
0 1
Daugava Daugavpils
 
Daugava Riga
 
1 1
3 1
Gulbene 2005
 
Metta / LU
 
3 0
5 1
Spartaks Jūrmala
 
Ventspils
 
1 0
2 0
Siauliai
 
Sūduva
 
1 2
3 3
Žalgiris
 
Pakruojis
 
0 1
0 2
Fola Esch
 
Grevenmacher
 
1 1
1 2
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Hostert
 
0 1
5 2
Racing
 
F91 Dudelange
 
0 0
2 0
Rumelange
 
Union Kayl-Tétange
 
1 1
4 1
Swift Hesperange
 
Differdange 03
 
0 1
0 3
UN Käerjéng
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
1 0
3 0
UT Pétange
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
1 0
3 0
11 Oktomvri
 
Ohrid
 
1 0
3 1
Rabotnicki
 
Napredok
 
4 1
4 1
Sileks
 
Vardar
 
1 2
1 2
Skendija 79
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
3 1
3 2
Turnovo
 
Teteks
 
0 1
2 1
León
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
3 0
5 0
Monterrey
 
América
 
1 0
2 0
Čelik
 
Zabjelo
 
   
2 0
Iskra
 
Bar
 
   
5 1
Jedinstvo
 
Mornar
 
   
1 2
Jezero
 
Igalo
 
   
1 0
Kom
 
Bratstvo
 
   
2 1
Petnjica
 
Ibar
 
   
0 2
Vitesse
 
NEC
 
0 0
2 0
FC Twente
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
0 0
0 1
Aalesund
 
Strømsgodset
 
2 1
3 1
Fredrikstad
 
Haugesund
 
0 0
0 0
Hønefoss
 
Odd
 
0 2
1 4
Sandnes Ulf
 
Rosenborg
 
1 0
1 1
Sogndal
 
Viking
 
0 1
1 2
Lillestrøm
 
Brann
 
2 3
3 4
Kongsvinger
 
Start
 
0 1
0 1
Alta
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
0 2
1 3
Bærum
 
Tromsdalen
 
1 2
1 2
Bodø / Glimt
 
Bryne
 
2 0
4 1
Mjøndalen
 
Hødd
 
1 0
2 1
Notodden
 
Sandefjord
 
2 0
3 0
Ranheim
 
HamKam
 
1 0
1 1
Strømmen
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
0 0
0 2
Independiente FBC
 
Sportivo Carapegua
 
1 0
1 1
Nacional Asunción
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
0 0
Rubio Ñú
 
Cerro Porteño
 
1 1
2 3
Real Garcilaso
 
Universidad San Martín
 
1 0
3 0
Jose Galvez
 
Ayacucho
 
1 0
1 0
Alianza Universidad
 
Hijos de Acosvinchos
 
1 0
3 1
Pacifico FC
 
Deportivo Coopsol
 
2 1
3 1
Los Caimanes
 
Atlético Torino
 
0 0
0 0
Nieciecza
 
Flota Swinoujscie
 
0 1
2 3
Belenenses
 
Leixões
 
0 0
1 0
Estoril
 
Arouca
 
1 1
2 2
Freamunde
 
Penafiel
 
0 0
1 0
Moreirense
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
1 1
1 1
Naval 1º de Maio
 
Santa Clara
 
3 0
5 1
Oliveirense
 
Atlético CP
 
1 0
2 1
Trofense
 
Desportivo Aves
 
1 0
1 0
União Madeira
 
Portimonense
 
1 1
2 1
Concordia Chiajna
 
Târgu Mureş
 
1 0
4 1
Petrolul Ploiesti
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
3 0
4 0
Rapid Bucuresti
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
2 1
2 2
Vaslui
 
Sportul Studentesc
 
0 0
1 0
Braşov
 
FCSB
 
0 2
1 2
Olt Slatina
 
Juventus Bucureşti
 
1 0
2 0
Amkar Perm'
 
Volga
 
2 1
4 1
Krylya Sovetov
 
Akhmat Grozny
 
1 1
1 1
Spartak Nal'chik
 
Krasnodar
 
2 2
3 3
Tom' Tomsk
 
Rostov
 
0 0
2 1
Anzhi
 
Zenit
 
0 0
0 2
Kuban' Krasnodar
 
Dinamo Moskva
 
1 0
1 1
Lokomotiv Moskva
 
Spartak Moskva
 
0 2
0 2
Rubin Kazan'
 
CSKA Moskva
 
0 1
3 1
Celtic
 
Hearts
 
3 0
5 0
Motherwell
 
Dundee United
 
0 1
0 2
St. Johnstone
 
Rangers
 
0 1
0 4
Harimau Muda
 
Tampines Rovers
 
   
2 3
Home United
 
Young Lions
 
   
3 1
Espanyol
 
Sevilla
 
0 1
1 1
Getafe
 
Real Zaragoza
 
0 0
0 2
Levante
 
Athletic Club
 
1 0
3 0
Málaga
 
Sporting Gijón
 
0 0
1 0
Racing Santander
 
Osasuna
 
1 0
2 4
Rayo Vallecano
 
Granada
 
0 0
1 0
Real Madrid
 
Mallorca
 
2 0
4 1
Villarreal
 
Atlético Madrid
 
0 0
0 1
Real Valladolid