Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Flamurtari
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
1 0
1 0
Kamza
 
Laçi
 
1 1
3 1
Pogradeci
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
0 0
1 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
2 0
2 1
Tirana
 
Tomori Berat
 
0 0
1 0
Lusitanos
 
Sant Julià
 
   
2 1
UE Santa Coloma
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
0 0
Engordany
 
Principat
 
   
0 2
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
Ranger's
 
   
5 5
Almagro
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Morón
 
San Telmo
 
0 1
0 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
1 1
General Lamadrid
 
Los Andes
 
2 0
2 0
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Guillermo Brown
 
2 2
3 2
Chacarita Juniors
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético Tucumán
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 1
0 1
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Almirante Brown
 
0 1
1 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
0 0
0 1
Cipolletti
 
Libertad
 
0 0
0 2
Crucero del Norte
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 1
1 1
Juventud Antoniana
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
1 1
1 1
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
2 0
2 0
Ararat
 
Ulisses
 
1 1
2 1
Mika
 
Urartu
 
0 1
2 1
Brisbane Roar
 
Perth Glory
 
0 0
2 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Sturm Graz
 
1 0
1 1
Kapaz
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 0
0 2
Qarabağ
 
Baki
 
1 1
2 4
Keşlə FK
 
Qabala
 
2 1
2 1
Khazar Lankaran
 
Neftçi
 
0 0
1 0
Club Brugge
 
Anderlecht
 
0 1
0 1
Genk
 
Standard Liège
 
0 2
3 2
Rudar Prijedor
 
Slavija
 
   
0 1
Zrinjski
 
GOSK Gabela
 
   
4 2
Feirense
 
Vitória
 
0 0
1 0
Vitória da Conquista
 
Bahia
 
0 0
1 0
Joinville
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
1 1
Avaí
 
Chapecoense
 
1 1
1 1
Horizonte
 
Fortaleza
 
0 2
1 4
Tiradentes CE
 
Ceará
 
0 2
0 2
Internacional
 
Veranópolis
 
2 0
4 0
CRAC
 
Atlético GO
 
1 2
1 4
Vila Nova
 
Goiás
 
0 1
0 1
Tupi
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 0
1 1
América Mineiro
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 0
3 2
Iraty
 
Operário PR
 
0 0
2 4
Arapongas
 
Rio Branco PR
 
1 3
2 3
Londrina
 
Cianorte
 
0 0
0 1
Coritiba
 
Athletico PR
 
1 1
4 2
Paranavaí
 
Apucarana
 
0 1
1 1
Corinthians
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 2
2 3
Santos
 
Mogi Mirim
 
1 0
2 0
Guarani
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
3 2
Guacuano
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
0 0
1 0
Náutico
 
Sport Recife
 
1 1
1 2
Salgueiro
 
Santa Cruz
 
0 0
2 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
3 1
4 1
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Montana
 
0 1
1 2
Beroe
 
Svetkavitsa
 
1 0
2 0
Ludogorets
 
Lovech
 
0 0
1 1
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Botev Vratsa
 
2 1
3 1
Malesh
 
Akademik Sofia
 
   
0 1
Septemvri Simitli
 
Bansko
 
   
2 2
Santiago Morning
 
San Marcos
 
2 1
2 2
Curicó Unido
 
Concepcion
 
0 1
0 3
Lota Schwager
 
Ñublense
 
2 0
2 3
Magallanes
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
2 2
Cobresal
 
Cobreloa
 
0 1
0 1
Rangers
 
Colo-Colo
 
1 0
2 2
Beijing Renhe
 
Dalian Professional
 
2 0
2 2
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 0
0 1
Liaoning Kaixin
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 0
0 0
Tianjin Teda
 
Hangzhou
 
1 0
2 0
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 0
4 0
Deportes Quindío
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
2 1
Deportivo Pasto
 
Deportivo Cali
 
1 0
1 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
0 1
0 3
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Millonarios
 
0 1
2 1
Leones FC
 
Tigres
 
1 0
2 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Unión Magdalena
 
3 1
3 1
Sucre
 
Uniautonoma
 
1 0
1 1
Pérez Zeledón
 
Alajuelense
 
0 1
2 4
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Herediano
 
0 1
1 3
Limón
 
Cartaginés
 
0 0
1 0
Istra 1961
 
Split
 
1 0
2 0
Rudeš
 
Dugopolje
 
   
1 1
Vinogradar
 
Junak
 
   
2 0
Enosis
 
Aris
 
1 0
1 0
Ethnikos Achna
 
Olympiakos
 
1 1
2 1
APOEL
 
AEL
 
0 0
1 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Znojmo
 
1 0
2 0
Čáslav
 
Vlašim
 
2 0
2 1
Hradec Králové
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 1
0 1
Slavia Praha
 
Slovácko
 
0 1
0 1
Teplice
 
Jablonec
 
2 1
3 2
Mladá Boleslav
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 0
2 0
Skive
 
Fredericia
 
0 0
0 2
Randers
 
Jammerbugt
 
2 0
4 0
Roskilde
 
Esbjerg
 
0 2
1 2
Næstved
 
Vendsyssel
 
0 0
2 0
Silkeborg
 
Lyngby
 
2 0
3 0
København
 
Horsens
 
1 0
2 1
SønderjyskE
 
HB Køge
 
2 0
2 1
Brøndby
 
Midtjylland
 
0 0
0 2
Firpo
 
Águila
 
0 2
0 4
FAS
 
Isidro Metapán
 
2 0
2 0
Manchester United
 
Everton
 
1 1
4 4
Liverpool
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
0 0
0 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Manchester City
 
0 1
0 2
Flora II
 
Vaprus
 
1 0
2 1
Puuma
 
Lootus
 
1 0
3 0
Rakvere Tarvas
 
Tammeka II
 
0 0
2 0
Tartu SK 10
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
0 1
5 2
Haka
 
Mariehamn
 
0 1
0 2
Honka
 
JJK
 
0 1
0 2
Inter Turku
 
MYPA
 
2 0
2 0
KuPS
 
TPS
 
0 1
1 1
VPS
 
Lahti
 
1 0
2 1
Ajaccio
 
Nancy
 
0 0
0 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Sochaux
 
3 1
6 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Lorient
 
1 2
3 2
Paris
 
Orléans
 
0 0
1 0
Merani Martvili
 
Torpedo
 
1 0
3 0
Dila
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
0 0
Zestafoni
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
2 0
2 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
FC Union Berlin
 
2 1
2 1
Karlsruher SC
 
Paderborn
 
1 0
2 0
St. Pauli
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 0
3 0
FC Augsburg
 
Schalke 04
 
1 1
1 1
Hannover 96
 
SC Freiburg
 
0 0
0 0
BAK '07
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 1
0 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 1
4 1
Hallescher FC
 
Plauen
 
3 0
4 0
FSV Frankfurt II
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
1 1
2 2
Hoffenheim II
 
Karlsruher SC II
 
0 0
2 3
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Schalke 04 II
 
1 0
6 1
Verl
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 1
0 3
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Panachaiki
 
0 2
1 2
Ethnikos Asteras
 
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
   
0 3
Larissa
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
3 0
4 1
Platanias
 
Vyzas
 
2 0
3 0
Thrasyvoulos
 
Fokikos
 
2 1
4 3
Aris
 
Kerkyra
 
1 1
1 1
Asteras Tripolis
 
Panionios
 
1 0
2 0
Atromitos
 
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
0 0
0 2
Doxa Dramas
 
AEK Athens
 
0 0
1 1
Levadiakos
 
PAOK
 
1 1
4 3
OFI
 
PAS Giannina
 
0 0
0 2
Panathinaikos
 
Panaitolikos
 
1 0
4 0
Xanthi
 
Ergotelis
 
0 0
4 2
Mictlán
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 0
1 0
Xelajú
 
Zacapa
 
0 0
0 0
Malacateco
 
Municipal
 
0 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Suchitepéquez
 
3 1
4 3
Deportes Savio
 
Motagua
 
0 3
1 4
Marathón
 
Atletico Choloma
 
1 0
1 1
Olimpia
 
Necaxa
 
1 0
4 0
Platense
 
Vida
 
1 1
1 1
Victoria
 
Real España
 
2 0
2 1
Tuen Mun SA
 
BCGS Hong Kong Sapling
 
2 0
3 0
South China
 
Pegasus
 
3 0
4 0
BKV Előre
 
SZTK-Erima
 
   
2 0
Videoton II
 
Gyori ETO II
 
   
2 0
Debrecen II
 
Újpest II
 
   
0 2
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
   
2 0
Győri ETO
 
Diósgyőr
 
0 0
2 0
Debrecen
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
3 0
3 0
Foolad
 
Sepahan
 
0 1
1 2
Rah Ahan
 
Tractor Sazi
 
0 0
0 1
Shahin Bushehr
 
Esteghlal
 
1 0
1 1
Zob Ahan
 
Shahre Baran
 
0 0
0 0
Fiorentina
 
Inter
 
0 0
0 0
Cesena
 
Palermo
 
2 2
2 2
Genoa
 
Siena
 
0 3
1 4
Lazio
 
Lecce
 
0 0
1 1
Milan
 
Bologna
 
0 1
1 1
Juventus
 
Roma
 
3 0
4 0
Avellino
 
Pavia
 
1 0
1 1
Benevento
 
SPAL
 
1 0
2 0
Como
 
Monza
 
0 1
0 1
Foggia
 
Lumezzane
 
0 0
1 0
Foligno
 
Taranto
 
0 1
1 2
Pisa
 
Carpi
 
1 0
2 1
Pro Vercelli
 
Ternana
 
0 0
0 0
Reggiana
 
Viareggio
 
0 0
1 1
Tritium
 
Sorrento
 
0 0
0 0
Andria BAT
 
Siracusa
 
0 0
1 0
Carrarese
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 0
0 0
Cremonese
 
Barletta
 
1 1
2 2
Frosinone
 
Portosummaga
 
1 1
2 1
Piacenza
 
Latina
 
0 0
1 1
Prato
 
Bassano Virtus
 
0 0
0 2
Spezia
 
Südtirol
 
1 1
2 1
Trapani
 
Triestina
 
1 1
3 2
Virtus Lanciano
 
Pergocrema
 
0 0
0 0
Gamba Osaka
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
2 0
3 1
Ehime
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
0 0
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
0 1
0 1
Mito Hollyhock
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 0
1 0
Tochigi
 
Gifu
 
0 1
1 1
Ventforet Kofu
 
Machida Zelvia
 
1 1
1 1
Yokohama
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 0
2 1
Tokyo Verdy
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 0
1 2
Fagiano Okayama
 
Gainare Tottori
 
1 0
2 0
Kataller Toyama
 
Oita Trinita
 
1 1
2 3
Matsumoto Yamaga
 
JEF United
 
0 0
1 0
Tokushima Vortis
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 1
0 4
Astana
 
Okzhetpes
 
1 0
1 4
Kaisar
 
Irtysh
 
1 0
2 0
Sunkar
 
Tobol
 
0 0
0 0
Taraz
 
Ordabasy
 
1 1
2 1
Zhetysu
 
Akzhayik
 
1 1
1 2
Atyrau
 
Shakhter Karagandy
 
0 1
0 2
Aktobe
 
Kairat
 
0 1
1 1
Incheon United
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
0 1
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
1 0
3 1
Pohang Steelers
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
1 0
1 0
Seongnam
 
Gwangju
 
0 1
4 2
Gulbene 2005
 
Skonto
 
0 1
0 1
Jelgava
 
FC Jurmala
 
0 0
0 2
Daugava Daugavpils
 
Liepajas Metalurgs
 
0 0
0 0
Metta / LU
 
Ventspils
 
0 4
1 6
Dainava
 
Siauliai
 
0 0
1 0
Banga
 
Tauras
 
0 0
1 0
F91 Dudelange
 
Swift Hesperange
 
   
2 1
UT Pétange
 
Grevenmacher
 
   
0 2
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Racing
 
   
1 2
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Differdange 03
 
   
1 2
Bregalnica Stip
 
Ohrid
 
   
2 0
Metalurg
 
11 Oktomvri
 
   
3 0
Napredok
 
Teteks
 
   
2 1
Skendija 79
 
Rabotnicki
 
   
1 0
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Qormi
 
0 1
1 2
Birkirkara
 
Valletta
 
0 1
0 2
Merida
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 0
1 1
Toros Neza
 
Lobos BUAP
 
0 0
0 0
Santos Laguna
 
Tigres UANL
 
2 0
3 0
Guadalajara
 
Atlas
 
0 0
0 1
Monterrey
 
Pachuca
 
0 1
1 1
Pumas UNAM
 
Chiapas
 
0 0
0 3
Puebla
 
América
 
1 1
2 3
Čelik
 
Ibar
 
   
4 0