Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Equatorial Guinea
 
Zambia
 
0 0
0 1
Libya
 
Senegal
 
1 1
2 1
Estudiantes Caseros
 
Flandria
 
2 0
3 1
Cipolletti
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
0 1
2 3
Racing Olavarría
 
CAI
 
1 0
2 0
Libertad
 
Racing Córdoba
 
1 1
4 1
Crucero del Norte
 
Central Norte
 
1 1
3 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
Alumni
 
   
0 2
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Unión Sunchales
 
0 1
3 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
0 1
2 4
Union Mar del Plata
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
2 0
2 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Melbourne City
 
1 1
3 1
Adelaide United
 
Perth Glory
 
0 2
0 3
Dender
 
Antwerp
 
0 1
1 1
Heist
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 1
1 2
KV Oostende
 
Standaard Wetteren
 
2 0
3 0
RWDM Brussels
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
0 1
2 2
Tienen
 
AS Eupen
 
0 1
1 1
Tubize
 
Vise
 
0 1
0 3
Waasland-Beveren
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
1 1
4 1
White Star Bruxelles
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
1 1
3 1
Cercle Brugge
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
0 1
Mons
 
Club Brugge
 
0 1
0 2
Atlético Alagoinhas
 
Fluminense de Feira
 
1 0
3 0
Bahia de Feira
 
Vitória da Conquista
 
0 0
2 0
Camacari
 
Juazeiro BA
 
2 0
5 3
Juazeirense
 
Feirense
 
0 0
0 1
Serrano BA
 
Bahia
 
0 1
1 3
Vitória
 
Itabuna
 
0 0
0 0
Americano
 
Boavista
 
0 0
1 1
Duque de Caxias
 
Vasco da Gama
 
0 1
1 3
Nova Iguaçu
 
Botafogo
 
0 0
0 0
Resende
 
Olaria
 
2 0
3 2
Chapecoense
 
Camboriú
 
1 1
2 1
Joinville
 
Figueirense
 
0 1
2 2
Metropolitano
 
Marcílio Dias
 
2 0
3 0
Avaí
 
Hermann Aichinger
 
0 0
2 1
Criciúma
 
Brusque
 
1 0
3 0
Ferroviário
 
Ceará
 
0 0
1 2
Icasa
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
2 1
3 2
EC São José
 
Avenida
 
0 0
3 0
Juventude
 
Grêmio
 
1 0
2 1
Canoas
 
Ceramica
 
0 1
1 2
Lajeadense
 
Pelotas
 
1 1
3 1
São Luiz
 
Caxias
 
0 0
0 1
Anapolina
 
Aparecidense
 
1 1
1 1
CRAC
 
Morrinhos
 
0 0
1 1
Goianésia
 
Atlético GO
 
2 0
2 1
Rio Verde GO
 
Itumbiara
 
1 1
1 2
Caldense
 
Tupi
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Mineiro
 
Boa
 
2 0
2 0
Guarani MG
 
Villa Nova
 
0 1
1 2
Uberaba
 
América TO
 
0 1
0 1
Democrata GV
 
América Mineiro
 
0 2
1 3
Arapongas
 
Paranavaí
 
1 0
2 0
Corinthians PR
 
Londrina
 
0 0
1 0
Operário PR
 
Apucarana
 
1 1
2 1
Rio Branco PR
 
Athletico PR
 
0 0
0 2
TCW
 
Cianorte
 
0 2
1 2
Catanduvense
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
1 1
Corinthians
 
CA Linense
 
0 0
1 0
Guarani
 
Ituano
 
2 0
2 0
Mogi Mirim
 
Ponte Preta
 
1 2
1 3
Paulista
 
Santos
 
1 0
1 1
Atlético Sorocaba
 
Ferroviária
 
2 0
2 0
Noroeste
 
Velo Clube
 
2 0
3 2
Rio Preto
 
América SP
 
1 0
3 0
Monte Azul
 
Penapolense
 
1 1
1 1
São José EC
 
Santacruzense
 
0 0
0 0
Barretos
 
XV de Jaú
 
1 1
1 1
Guacuano
 
Marília
 
1 0
2 0
Inter de Bebedouro
 
Rio Branco SP
 
1 0
1 2
Independente SP
 
São Bento
 
2 0
3 1
Osvaldo Cruz
 
Inter de Limeira
 
0 0
0 3
Taboão da Serra
 
Sertãozinho
 
0 2
1 2
América PE
 
Belo Jardim
 
1 2
1 3
Central
 
Petrolina
 
1 1
1 1
Serra Talhada
 
Salgueiro
 
0 0
1 2
Sport Recife
 
Náutico
 
3 1
4 3
Ypiranga PE
 
Porto
 
0 3
1 4
Cobresal
 
Unión San Felipe
 
1 1
1 1
Colo-Colo
 
Deportes Iquique
 
0 0
0 0
Unión La Calera
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 1
1 1
Audax Italiano
 
Unión Española
 
0 2
0 2
Once Caldas
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 0
2 2
Atlético Huila
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
3 0
Junior FC
 
Deportes Quindío
 
0 0
1 1
La Equidad
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
0 0
Santa Fe
 
Millonarios
 
1 1
1 1
Leones FC
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 0
1 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Fortaleza
 
1 0
2 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Academia
 
0 0
0 0
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
Atlético
 
0 1
2 1
Herediano
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
0 1
1 1
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Limón
 
0 1
2 2
Puntarenas
 
San Carlos
 
0 0
0 0
Orion
 
Alajuelense
 
0 2
0 2
Cartaginés
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
2 1
3 2
APOEL
 
Apollon
 
0 1
2 1
AEK Larnaca
 
Nea Salamis
 
2 0
6 0
Isidro Metapán
 
Once Municipal
 
1 0
1 0
Alianza
 
Vista Hermosa
 
0 1
1 2
UES
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 1
0 2
Sunderland
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 1
1 1
Arsenal
 
Aston Villa
 
0 2
3 2
Burton Albion
 
Oxford United
 
1 0
1 1
Evian TG
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
0 0
Valenciennes
 
Ajaccio
 
0 1
1 2
Rennes
 
Olympique Marseille
 
1 1
1 2
FSV Mainz 05
 
SC Freiburg
 
3 0
3 1
VfB Stuttgart
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
0 1
0 3
Verl
 
Koblenz
 
0 0
0 0
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
Platanias
 
0 0
0 0
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
Kalloni
 
1 0
2 1
Diagoras
 
Panachaiki
 
0 2
0 4
Ethnikos Asteras
 
Panthrakikos
 
0 1
0 2
Fokikos
 
Vyzas
 
1 0
1 0
Iraklis Psachna
 
Panserraikos
 
0 0
0 0
Kallithea
 
Larissa
 
1 0
1 0
Thrasyvoulos
 
Pierikos
 
1 0
2 1
Atromitos
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 1
0 1
PAS Giannina
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
1 0
Aris
 
Levadiakos
 
0 1
2 1
Doxa Dramas
 
Panathinaikos
 
0 0
0 1
AEK Athens
 
PAOK
 
0 1
0 2
Deportivo Petapa
 
Malacateco
 
1 0
1 1
Mictlán
 
Xelajú
 
0 1
1 2
Suchitepéquez
 
Marquense
 
0 0
0 0
Heredia
 
Zacapa
 
4 0
6 1
Vida
 
Real España
 
4 0
4 0
Deportes Savio
 
Olimpia
 
1 2
2 4
Platense
 
Necaxa
 
0 0
0 3
Marathón
 
Victoria
 
0 1
2 1
Motagua
 
Atletico Choloma
 
0 0
1 0
Sun Hei
 
Kitchee
 
1 2
1 2
Dempo
 
Salgaocar
 
0 0
0 0
Malavan
 
Saba Qom
 
1 0
1 0
Mes Kerman
 
Shahre Baran
 
1 0
2 2
Rah Ahan
 
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
0 0
2 1
Saipa
 
Naft Tehran
 
0 0
0 0
Sepahan
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
0 0
1 0
Tractor Sazi
 
Esteghlal
 
0 1
0 2
Foolad
 
Sanat Naft
 
0 0
2 0
Shahin Bushehr
 
Mes Sarcheshme
 
1 0
1 0
Persepolis
 
Zob Ahan
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
1 1
2 3
Fiorentina
 
Siena
 
1 0
2 1
Cesena
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
0 1
Chievo
 
Lazio
 
0 1
0 3
Genoa
 
Napoli
 
2 0
3 2
Lecce
 
Inter
 
1 0
1 0
Palermo
 
Novara
 
1 0
2 0
Roma
 
Bologna
 
0 0
1 1
Milan
 
Cagliari
 
2 0
3 0
Avellino
 
Viareggio
 
1 0
2 0
Benevento
 
Foligno
 
1 0
1 0
Carpi
 
Pavia
 
0 1
2 1
Como
 
Reggiana
 
1 0
1 2
Monza
 
Foggia
 
0 1
2 1
Pisa
 
Pro Vercelli
 
1 2
1 4
SPAL
 
Tritium
 
1 1
2 1
Ternana
 
Lumezzane
 
0 0
1 0
Barletta
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
0 1
2 2
Cremonese
 
Piacenza
 
0 0
0 1
Latina
 
Bassano Virtus
 
0 0
0 1
Portosummaga
 
FeralpiSalò
 
0 0
0 0
Prato
 
Frosinone
 
0 0
1 0
Spezia
 
Siracusa
 
1 1
1 1
Südtirol
 
Pergocrema
 
0 1
0 1
Trapani
 
Carrarese
 
0 0
1 0
Triestina
 
Andria BAT
 
1 0
1 1
Al Akhaa Al Ahli
 
Racing
 
0 0
0 1
Tadamon Sour
 
Shabab Al Sahel
 
1 1
1 1
Al Ansar
 
Al Mabarrah
 
3 0
3 2
Mqabba
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
1 1
1 1
Hibernians
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
2 0
5 0
Irapuato
 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
1 0
1 0
Lobos BUAP
 
Merida
 
1 1
1 2
Toros Neza
 
León
 
1 0
3 4
La Piedad
 
Celaya
 
0 2
1 2
Pachuca
 
Querétaro
 
0 1
1 1
Tigres UANL
 
Estudiantes Tecos
 
2 0
2 1
Atlas
 
Toluca
 
0 0
1 0
San Luis
 
América
 
1 3
1 3
Atlante
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 1
2 2
Pumas UNAM
 
Guadalajara
 
0 0
0 0
Tijuana
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 1
1 3
FC Den Bosch
 
Willem II
 
0 0
1 0
Feyenoord
 
Ajax
 
2 1
4 2
FC Twente
 
FC Groningen
 
2 0
4 1
RKC Waalwijk
 
VVV-Venlo
 
2 0
4 0
NEC
 
ADO Den Haag
 
2 0
2 0
Alianza
 
Chorrillo
 
   
1 1
União de Leiria
 
Paços de Ferreira
 
2 2
2 4
Vitória FC
 
Olhanense
 
2 2
2 3
Sporting CP
 
Beira-Mar
 
2 0
2 0
Gil Vicente
 
Porto
 
2 0
3 1
Oliveirense
 
Desportivo Aves
 
1 0
1 1
União Madeira
 
Sporting Covilhã
 
0 1
1 1
Belenenses
 
Penafiel
 
1 0
2 0
Trofense
 
Freamunde
 
2 0
4 0
Moreirense
 
Arouca
 
0 1
0 2
Naval 1º de Maio
 
Portimonense
 
1 0
2 1
Santa Clara
 
Leixões
 
0 0
2 0
Real Betis
 
Granada
 
0 2
1 2
Levante
 
Getafe
 
0 1
1 2
Real Sociedad
 
Sporting Gijón
 
2 0
5 1
Racing Santander
 
Valencia
 
1 0
2 2
Málaga
 
Sevilla
 
2 1
2 1
Córdoba
 
Elche
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo La Coruña
 
FC Cartagena
 
1 0
2 1
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
Almería
 
0 1
1 2
Giresunspor
 
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
2 0
3 1
Gungorenspor
 
Gaziantep F.K.
 
1 0
2 0
Rizespor
 
Adanaspor
 
0 0
1 1
Konyaspor
 
Kayseri Erciyesspor
 
0 0
1 0
Karşıyaka
 
Göztepe
 
1 0
1 0
Eskişehirspor
 
Orduspor
 
0 0
0 1
Karabükspor
 
Manisaspor
 
0 0
2 1
Samsunspor
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
0 1
2 4
Ankaragücü
 
Trabzonspor
 
0 1
0 4
Gaziantepspor
 
Sivasspor
 
0 1
2 1
Fenerbahçe
 
Mersin İdman yurdu
 
2 0
2 1
Atlético El Vigía
 
Aragua
 
1 0
2 1
Carabobo
 
Trujillanos
 
1 0
1 1
Llaneros de Guanare
 
Yaracuyanos
 
1 0
2 1
Deportivo Lara
 
Deportivo Petare
 
1 0
2 1
Mineros de Guayana
 
Deportivo Anzoátegui
 
0 0
2 0
MSV Duisburg
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
   
1 1
Viborg
 
AaB
 
   
2 1
Erzgebirge Aue
 
České Budějovice
 
   
4 1
Örebro
 
Karlstad
 
   
1 0
TSG Hoffenheim
 
Ingolstadt
 
   
2 1
Energie Cottbus
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
   
5 0
Hallescher FC
 
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
   
1 2
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Lausanne Sport
 
   
0 1
FC Union Berlin
 
AB
 
   
2 1
Universitatea Cluj
 
Tavriya
 
   
1 3
Viitorul
 
Qabala
 
   
0 1
VfL Bochum 1848
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
   
0 1
FCSB
 
Levski Sofia
 
   
2 1
København
 
Kalmar
 
   
1 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
OB
 
   
3 1
Colón
 
Melgar
 
   
3 0
Rosario Central
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
   
1 2
United Arab Emirates
 
Uzbekistan
 
   
1 0
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to vie