Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CS Constantine
 
ASO Chlef
 
1 0
1 3
JS Kabylie
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
0 1
MC Oran
 
AS Khroub
 
0 0
3 0
MC Saïda
 
CA Batna
 
1 1
1 1
NA Hussein Dey
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
0 0
1 0
Tlemcen
 
MC El Eulma
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 1
0 2
General Lamadrid
 
Colegiales
 
0 4
0 4
Los Andes
 
Acassuso
 
0 0
0 0
Villa San Carlos
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 0
2 1
Platense
 
Temperley
 
0 0
1 0
Sarmiento
 
Tristán Suárez
 
1 0
1 0
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
1 1
1 1
Tiro Federal
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
0 0
0 0
Brisbane Roar
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 1
0 1
Beerschot
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
0 0
Genk
 
OH Leuven
 
4 0
5 0
Gent
 
Sint-Truiden
 
4 0
6 0
Kortrijk
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
0 0
Lokeren
 
Mechelen
 
1 1
3 2
Westerlo
 
Lierse
 
0 2
0 2
Bonsucesso
 
Madureira
 
0 1
3 1
Friburguense
 
Bangu
 
1 0
2 1
Macaé
 
Flamengo
 
0 0
0 0
Volta Redonda
 
Fluminense
 
0 0
0 3
Crato
 
Crateus
 
1 0
1 0
Tiradentes CE
 
Horizonte
 
0 0
1 2
Ypiranga Erechim
 
Cruzeiro RS
 
0 0
0 1
Internacional
 
Veranópolis
 
2 1
3 1
Goiás
 
Vila Nova
 
2 0
3 1
Coritiba
 
Iraty
 
1 0
5 1
Oeste
 
Mirassol
 
0 0
0 0
São Paulo
 
São Caetano
 
1 1
2 1
Botafogo SP
 
Comercial
 
1 1
1 2
Portuguesa
 
Guaratinguetá
 
0 1
2 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Bragantino
 
1 1
2 3
Osasco Audax
 
São Carlos
 
0 0
2 1
Santo André
 
Palmeiras II
 
0 0
2 1
São Bernardo
 
Rio Claro
 
1 2
1 2
Grêmio Barueri
 
Uniao Sao Joao
 
1 0
1 1
RB Brasil
 
União Barbarense
 
1 1
3 1
Capivariano
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
1 2
3 2
Batatais
 
Taubaté
 
1 0
1 0
Francana
 
Juventus
 
0 1
1 1
Itapirense
 
Flamengo SP
 
1 0
1 2
Araripina
 
Santa Cruz
 
1 0
2 0
Rangers
 
La Serena
 
0 0
2 0
Palestino
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 1
1 2
Huachipato
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
0 1
2 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 2
0 3
Envigado
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
1 0
2 2
Deportivo Pasto
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
0 0
Bogotá
 
Sucre
 
0 1
1 1
Valledupar
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
1 0
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
Enosis
 
0 0
0 2
Ermis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
0 0
0 2
Olympiakos
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 1
1 1
AEL
 
Aris
 
1 0
1 0
Ghazl El Mehalla
 
El Entag El Harby
 
2 0
2 0
El Daklyeh
 
Telephonaat Beni Suef
 
0 0
0 1
Ismaily
 
Al Masry
 
0 0
0 0
Misr Lel Makasa
 
El Shorta
 
0 0
1 1
Al Ahly
 
Al Mokawloon
 
1 0
2 0
Peterborough United
 
Portsmouth
 
0 2
0 3
Reading
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
1 0
Queens Park Rangers
 
Chelsea
 
0 0
0 1
Liverpool
 
Manchester United
 
1 1
2 1
Blackpool
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
1 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Swansea City
 
1 1
2 1
Derby County
 
Stoke City
 
0 1
0 2
Hull City
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
0 1
Leicester City
 
Swindon Town
 
1 0
2 0
Millwall
 
Southampton
 
0 1
1 1
Sheffield United
 
Birmingham City
 
0 2
0 4
Stevenage
 
Notts County
 
1 0
1 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Norwich City
 
0 1
1 2
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Newcastle United
 
0 0
1 0
Brentford
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
3 0
5 2
Exeter City
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
0 1
Hartlepool United
 
Carlisle United
 
2 0
4 0
Leyton Orient
 
Colchester United
 
0 1
0 1
Rochdale
 
Bury
 
2 0
3 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
Preston North End
 
1 0
2 1
Hereford United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 2
0 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Gillingham
 
4 1
4 3
AFC Wimbledon
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 1
1 2
Barnet
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
2 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
2 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
3 2
Macclesfield Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 1
1 3
Port Vale
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
1 0
Torquay United
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
1 0
Braintree Town
 
Barrow
 
0 0
1 0
Cambridge United
 
Tamworth
 
0 0
0 1
Darlington 1883
 
York City
 
1 0
2 2
Ebbsfleet United
 
Mansfield Town
 
0 2
0 3
Forest Green Rovers
 
Fleetwood Town
 
1 1
1 2
Gateshead
 
Newport County
 
1 0
2 3
Grimsby Town
 
AFC Telford United
 
0 0
2 0
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Southport
 
0 1
0 2
Kettering Town
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
1 0
Luton Town
 
Alfreton Town
 
1 0
1 0
Stockport County
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 0
2 1
Wrexham
 
Bath City
 
1 0
2 0
Auxerre
 
Nancy
 
0 0
1 3
Brest
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 1
0 1
Lorient
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
1 1
Nice
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
0 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Dijon
 
1 0
3 1
Toulouse
 
Caen
 
1 0
1 0
Lille
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 0
3 0
Boulogne
 
Amiens SC
 
0 0
0 1
Istres
 
Guingamp
 
1 1
2 1
Le Havre
 
Arles
 
1 1
1 1
Le Mans
 
Châteauroux
 
0 0
0 1
Nantes
 
Tours
 
0 0
1 0
Reims
 
Angers SCO
 
2 0
3 0
Troyes
 
Laval
 
2 0
3 0
Clermont
 
Bastia
 
1 1
2 1
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Orléans
 
0 0
1 0
Colmar
 
Bayonne
 
1 0
1 1
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
Paris
 
0 1
1 1
Luzenac
 
Niort
 
1 1
1 1
Racing Besançon
 
Red Star
 
0 0
0 0
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Darmstadt 98
 
1 0
3 2
Heidenheim
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 0
1 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 1
0 1
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Stuttgart II
 
2 0
3 1
Saarbrücken
 
Babelsberg
 
1 2
2 2
Sandhausen
 
Unterhaching
 
1 0
3 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 1
3 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Aalen
 
1 1
1 3
Augsburg
 
Kaiserslautern
 
1 1
2 2
Bayern München
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
2 0
Borussia Dortmund
 
Hoffenheim
 
2 0
3 1
Hertha BSC
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 2
1 2
Werder Bremen
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
1 0
1 1
Köln
 
Schalke 04
 
1 0
1 4
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 0
1 2
Bochum II
 
Mainz 05 II
 
2 1
2 2
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Elversberg
 
2 0
2 1
Eintracht Trier
 
Idar-Oberstein
 
0 1
0 1
Kaiserslautern II
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
0 0
1 0
Wuppertaler SV
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 0
1 0
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Köln II
 
0 1
3 4
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Veria
 
0 1
1 2
OFI
 
Xanthi
 
1 0
1 0
Panionios
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
2 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Ergotelis
 
0 0
3 0
Halcones
 
Juventud Retalteca
 
1 0
2 2
Citizen AA
 
Sham Shui Po
 
0 0
1 0
United
 
Sporting Goa
 
0 1
2 2
Shillong Lajong
 
Pune FC
 
0 0
1 1
Mumbai FC
 
Air India
 
0 1
0 1
Chirag Kerala
 
Hindustan
 
0 1
0 2
Maccabi Herzliya
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 0
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
1 1
1 3
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 1
1 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
2 0
2 2
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
1 1
1 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
1 0
3 1
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Beitar Jerusalem
 
2 0
2 0
Catania
 
Parma
 
1 1
1 1
Juventus
 
Udinese
 
1 0
2 1
AlbinoLeffe
 
Bari 1908
 
0 0
0 2
Empoli
 
Brescia
 
0 0
0 2
Grosseto
 
Reggina
 
0 0
0 0
Gubbio
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
0 0
Nocerina
 
Livorno
 
2 1
2 2
Padova
 
Cittadella
 
0 0
1 0
Sassuolo
 
Hellas Verona
 
2 0
2 0
Varese
 
Torino
 
0 0
0 0
Vicenza
 
Ascoli
 
1 1
1 1
Al Shabab
 
Al Jahra
 
0 1
1 1
Safa
 
Al Ahli
 
1 0
5 0
Salam Sour
 
Al Ahed
 
1 1
1 2
Al Nejmeh
 
Tripoli
 
0 0
2 1
FELDA United
 
Perak
 
1 2
1 2
PBDKT T-Team
 
Selangor
 
0 1
1 2
Singapore LIONSXII
 
Terengganu
 
0 0
0 1
Kedah
 
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
0 1
1 3
Kelantan
 
Kuala Lumpur
 
0 0
3 0
Sarawak
 
Negeri Sembilan
 
0 1
2 2
Birkirkara
 
Floriana
 
0 0
0 1
Sliema Wanderers
 
Valletta
 
0 0
0 0
Correcaminos UAT
 
Veracruz
 
1 1
1 2
Universidad Guadalajara
 
Dorados
 
0 0
2 0
Pumas Morelos
 
Altamira
 
0 0
0 1
Morelia
 
Monterrey
 
0 0
0 0
Chiapas
 
Puebla
 
0 1
0 1
FC Eindhoven
 
Veendam
 
2 0
2 0
SC Heerenveen
 
FC Utrecht
 
2 0
2 0
Heracles
 
Excelsior
 
2 0
3 0
NAC Breda
 
De Graafschap
 
1 1
1 1
Carrick Rangers
 
Cliftonville
 
1 2
3 3
Donegal Celtic
 
Glenavon
 
0 1
1 1
Atlético Chiriquí
 
Chepo
 
   
1 0
San Francisco
 
Colón C-3
 
   
1 1
Tauro
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
   
0 0
Árabe Unido
 
Plaza Amador
 
   
1 1
Rio Ave
 
Académica
 
0 0
0 0
Feirense
 
Benfica
 
0 0
1 2
Al Rayyan
 
Al Khor
 
0 0
0 1
Umm Salal
 
Al Wakrah
 
0 0
0 0
Queen of the South
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 0
2 1
Ross County
 
Livingston
 
1 0
3 0
Airdrieonians
 
Stirling Albion
 
2 0
4 1
Stenhousemuir
 
East Fife
 
0 0
1 0
Alloa Athletic
 
Montrose
 
0 0
2 0
Annan Athletic
 
East Stirlingshire
 
1 2
2 2
Peterhead
 
Queen's Park
 
0 1
2 1
Stranraer
 
Elgin City
 
2 2
5 2
Aberdeen
 
Dunfermline Athletic
 
1 0
1 0
Inverness CT
 
St. Mirren
 
0 0
0 0
Motherwell
 
St. Johnstone
 
1 1
3 2
Rangers
 
Hibernian
 
1 0
4 0
Espanyol
 
Mallorca
 
1 0
1 0
Rayo Vallecano
 
Athletic Club
 
2 2
2 3
Real Madrid
 
Real Zaragoza
 
1 1
3 1
Villarreal
 
Barcelona
 
0 0
0 0
Alcoyano
 
Real Valladolid
 
0 0
0 1
Alcorcón
 
Las Palmas
 
1 0
3 1
Barcelona II
 
Huesca
 
3 0
4 2
Girona
 
Celta de Vigo
 
0 1
0 1
Guadalajara
 
Numancia
 
0 0
1 0
Hércules
 
Villarreal II
 
0 0
0 2
Real Murcia
 
Recreativo Huelva
 
0 2
0 3
Sabadell
 
Xerez
 
1 0
2 0
Army United
 
Samut Songkhram
 
   
0 0
BEC Tero Sasana
 
TOT
 
   
0 0
Chiangrai United
 
Buriram United
 
   
0 0
Pattaya United
 
Muang Thong United
 
   
0 0
Sriracha
 
Navy
 
   
0 0
Kartalspor
 
Kasımpaşa
 
0 0
1 1
Sakaryaspor
 
Boluspor
 
1 4
2 7
Bucaspor
 
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
 
2 0
2 7
Antalyaspor
 
Gençlerbirliği
 
1 1
2 2
Bursaspor
 
Galatasaray
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo La Guaira
 
Estudiantes Mérida
 
0 0
0 0
Zulia
 
Zamora Fútbol Club
 
0 0
0 1
Carmarthen Town
 
Porth
 
1 1
1 1
Aberystwyth Town
 
Llandudno
 
0 1
1 1
Afan Lido
 
Airbus UK
 
1 2
2 2