Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Maghreb Fès
 
Club Africain
 
   
1 0
Apolonia Fier
 
Pogradeci
 
0 1
2 3
Kamza
 
Teuta Durrës
 
0 2
1 2
Laçi
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
1 0
1 1
Lusitanos
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
3 0
Principat
 
Ranger's
 
   
4 1
FC Santa Coloma
 
Sant Julià
 
   
0 1
Engordany
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
0 10
Deportivo Morón
 
Colegiales
 
0 0
1 0
Platense
 
Nueva Chicago
 
0 2
1 3
Villa San Carlos
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
0 0
1 1
Quilmes
 
Instituto
 
0 1
1 1
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 0
1 0
Central Norte
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 1
1 1
Union Mar del Plata
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 0
1 0
Cipolletti
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
2 0
3 0
Melbourne City
 
Wellington Phoenix
 
1 0
1 0
Sydney
 
Brisbane Roar
 
2 0
2 0
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 0
1 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
0 0
Neftçi
 
Simurq
 
2 1
4 2
Qabala
 
Sumqayıt
 
1 1
3 1
Turan
 
Qarabağ
 
0 1
0 1
Khazar Lankaran
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 0
0 1
Rəvan
 
Kapaz
 
0 2
1 2
Şüvəlan
 
Baki
 
1 0
1 0
Eendracht Aalst
 
Antwerp
 
2 0
3 2
RWDM Brussels
 
Tienen
 
1 0
4 0
Sint-Niklaas
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 0
1 2
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
Tubize
 
1 1
1 1
Heist
 
KV Oostende
 
1 0
1 0
Sporting Charleroi
 
Dender
 
1 0
1 0
Anderlecht
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
0 0
Standard Liège
 
Gent
 
0 0
0 0
Athletico PR
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético GO
 
América Mineiro
 
3 0
5 1
Avaí
 
Figueirense
 
1 0
1 1
Bahia
 
Ceará
 
2 1
2 1
Botafogo
 
Fluminense
 
1 1
1 1
Cruzeiro
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
4 0
6 1
Internacional
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
1 0
São Paulo
 
Santos
 
3 0
4 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Flamengo
 
1 0
1 1
Corinthians
 
Palmeiras
 
0 0
0 0
Unión La Calera
 
Cobreloa
 
0 1
0 1
Unión Española
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 0
0 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Junior
 
0 0
0 0
Envigado
 
Millonarios
 
2 0
2 1
Santa Fe
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 1
3 2
Deportivo Pasto
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
1 0
Herediano
 
Cartaginés
 
1 0
1 0
Hajduk Split
 
Zadar
 
0 0
1 0
Osijek
 
Istra 1961
 
1 1
2 1
Nea Salamis
 
Alki
 
0 0
0 1
Ethnikos Achna
 
Aris
 
2 0
4 0
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Příbram
 
0 0
1 2
České Budějovice
 
Dukla Praha
 
2 0
3 2
Hradec Králové
 
Teplice
 
1 1
3 2
Nordsjælland
 
Midtjylland
 
0 0
0 0
HB Køge
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
1 1
Lyngby
 
Horsens
 
0 0
1 2
København
 
AGF
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Independiente del Valle
 
3 0
3 0
El Nacional
 
LDU Loja
 
1 2
4 3
Imbabura
 
Emelec
 
2 0
2 1
LDU Quito
 
Olmedo
 
0 0
0 0
Manta
 
Deportivo Quito
 
0 0
2 0
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
ESPOLI
 
1 0
1 0
Isidro Metapán
 
Firpo
 
1 1
3 3
Once Municipal
 
FAS
 
0 0
1 0
Cardiff City
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Totton
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 3
1 6
Sutton United
 
Notts County
 
0 1
0 2
Everton
 
Stoke City
 
0 1
0 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Sunderland
 
0 0
2 1
Bordeaux
 
Nancy
 
1 0
2 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Auxerre
 
0 0
3 2
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Toulouse
 
1 0
3 2
FS Rustavi
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 0
0 0
Kolkheti Poti
 
Gagra
 
0 2
2 3
Sioni
 
Torpedo
 
1 1
1 3
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Dila
 
2 0
2 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
1860 München
 
1 1
2 2
Bochum
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
3 0
6 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
1 1
2 2
Hamburger SV
 
Nürnberg
 
1 0
2 0
Schalke 04
 
Augsburg
 
1 0
3 1
Germania Halberstadt
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 1
0 3
Hallescher FC
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 1
3 1
VfB Lübeck
 
Magdeburg
 
1 0
1 0
Wolfsburg II
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
0 2
Havelse
 
Hertha BSC II
 
2 1
4 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 1
2 2
Freiburg II
 
Ingolstadt II
 
1 1
1 4
Platanias
 
Fokikos
 
1 0
2 0
Kalloni
 
Iraklis Psachna
 
0 0
0 0
Larissa
 
Panachaiki
 
2 0
2 1
Panthrakikos
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
0 0
2 0
Pierikos
 
Ethnikos Asteras
 
0 0
0 0
Veria
 
Anagennisi Epanomis
 
2 0
2 0
Vyzas
 
Anagennisi Giannitsa
 
0 0
0 1
Panserraikos
 
Diagoras
 
1 0
1 0
AEK Athens
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
1 0
Doxa Dramas
 
Xanthi
 
0 1
0 2
Levadiakos
 
Panionios
 
0 0
0 0
PAS Giannina
 
PAOK
 
1 1
2 2
Aris
 
Panathinaikos
 
2 1
3 1
Marquense
 
Municipal
 
0 0
0 0
Comunicaciones
 
Heredia
 
0 0
0 0
Real España
 
Vida
 
1 1
4 1
Marathón
 
Olimpia
 
0 0
0 0
Sham Shui Po
 
Kitchee
 
0 0
0 1
Citizen AA
 
Pegasus
 
2 1
2 3
United
 
Air India
 
0 0
3 0
Dempo
 
Churchill Brothers
 
0 2
1 2
Pune FC
 
Hindustan
 
1 1
3 1
Hapoel Haifa
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
1 0
2 0
Catania
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
0 1
Bologna
 
Robur Siena
 
1 0
1 0
Chievo
 
Atalanta
 
0 0
0 0
Fiorentina
 
Roma
 
2 0
3 0
Juventus
 
Cesena
 
0 0
2 0
Parma
 
Palermo
 
0 0
0 0
Carpi
 
Pisa
 
1 0
2 2
Lumezzane
 
Foggia
 
1 0
2 0
Pavia
 
Avellino
 
0 1
2 3
Sorrento
 
Tritium
 
1 0
2 0
SPAL
 
Benevento
 
0 1
0 2
Taranto
 
Foligno
 
1 0
1 0
Viareggio
 
Reggiana
 
0 1
2 1
Ternana
 
Pro Vercelli
 
1 0
1 0
Barletta
 
Cremonese
 
0 0
1 0
Bassano Virtus
 
Prato
 
0 0
0 0
Latina
 
Piacenza
 
2 1
2 2
Pergocrema
 
Virtus Lanciano
 
0 1
0 2
Portosummaga
 
Frosinone
 
1 0
1 0
Südtirol
 
Spezia
 
1 2
1 2
Triestina
 
Trapani
 
1 1
2 1
Siracusa
 
Andria BAT
 
2 0
2 0
Jeonbuk Motors
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
2 1
Al Ahli
 
Racing
 
0 0
0 1
Salam Sour
 
Al Nejmeh
 
0 1
1 2
Al Mabarrah
 
Tadamon Sour
 
0 1
0 2
Mqabba
 
Marsaxlokk
 
0 0
1 0
Hibernians
 
Birkirkara
 
2 0
5 0
La Piedad
 
León
 
0 2
1 2
Santos Laguna
 
Morelia
 
1 0
3 2
Feyenoord
 
PSV
 
1 0
2 0
FC Utrecht
 
FC Twente
 
0 2
2 6
Vitesse
 
RKC Waalwijk
 
3 0
4 0
SC Heerenveen
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
2 1
5 1
General Caballero
 
Sol de América
 
0 0
1 2
Guaraní
 
Independiente FBC
 
2 1
2 2
Tacuary
 
Rubio Ñú
 
1 0
1 0
3 de Febrero
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
0 1
1 1
Alianza Atlético
 
Melgar
 
0 1
2 1
Alianza Lima
 
Sport Boys
 
1 0
3 0
Ayacucho
 
Alianza Universidad
 
0 0
2 0
César Vallejo
 
Juan Aurich
 
1 0
1 0
Cienciano
 
Leon de Huanuco
 
0 0
1 0
Cobresol
 
CNI
 
1 0
3 1
Sporting Cristal
 
Sport Huancayo
 
2 0
3 0
Unión Comercio
 
Universitario
 
2 1
3 2
San Marcos
 
Bolognesi
 
   
2 2
Górnik Zabrze
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
0 1
0 2
Wisła Kraków
 
Widzew Lodz
 
1 0
1 0
Sporting Covilhã
 
Trofense
 
0 0
0 0
Mirandela
 
Oliveirense
 
1 0
1 1
Desportivo Aves
 
Ribeira Brava
 
1 0
1 1
Tirsense
 
Nacional
 
0 0
0 0
Leixões
 
Académica
 
1 1
2 2
Ceahlaul Piatra Neamt
 
Târgu Mureş
 
0 1
1 1
Concordia Chiajna
 
Gaz Metan Mediaş
 
0 0
0 0
Vaslui
 
Otelul
 
1 0
1 0
Rapid Bucuresti
 
Sportul Studentesc
 
2 0
2 0
Domagnano
 
La Fiorita
 
0 1
0 2
Folgore
 
Libertas
 
1 1
3 3
Juvenes / Dogana
 
Cailungo
 
0 0
0 0
Dundee United
 
Celtic
 
0 1
0 1
Hajduk Kula
 
Sloboda Sevojno
 
1 0
1 2
Rad Beograd
 
Crvena Zvezda
 
1 0
1 2
ND Mura 05
 
Nafta
 
2 0
2 0
Triglav
 
Domžale
 
0 1
1 1
Olimpija
 
Gorica
 
1 1
1 2
Celje
 
Koper
 
0 1
0 4
Maribor
 
Rudar Velenje
 
0 0
1 0
AmaZulu
 
Maritzburg United
 
0 0
0 0
Cape Town Spurs
 
Bloemfontein Celtic
 
0 0
2 0
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Kaizer Chiefs
 
0 1
0 1
Atlético Madrid
 
Rayo Vallecano
 
1 0
3 1
Real Sociedad
 
Málaga
 
1 1
3 2
Osasuna
 
Real Betis
 
1 0
2 1
Mallorca
 
Athletic Club
 
1 1
1 1
Granada
 
Real Zaragoza
 
1 0
1 0
Córdoba
 
Alcoyano
 
3 0
3 0
Real Valladolid
 
Deportivo La Coruña
 
0 0
0 0
Chiasso
 
Bellinzona
 
0 0
1 0
Delémont
 
Brühl
 
1 0
3 0
Kriens
 
Étoile Carouge
 
1 1
1 1
Locarno
 
Aarau
 
0 1
1 1
Wohlen
 
Lugano
 
0 1
0 1
Vaduz
 
Wil
 
2 2
3 2
Grasshopper
 
Thun
 
0 0
1 0
Servette
 
Zürich
 
0 1
0 1
Young Boys
 
Sion
 
1 1
1 1
Al Ittihad
 
Shorta
 
1 2
1 3
Al Jazira
 
Nawaeir
 
0 1
1 1
Al Misfat
 
Karama
 
1 0
2 3
Horriya
 
Taliya
 
1 0
1 1
Majd
 
Foutoua
 
1 1
2 2
Wathba
 
Hottin
 
1 0
2 1
Port
 
Chiangrai United
 
   
1 1
Buriram United
 
Samut Songkhram
 
   
3 0
Pattaya United
 
Khonkaen
 
   
3 0
Samut Sakhon
 
Navy
 
   
1 2
Super Power Samut Prakan
 
Sisaket
 
   
2 1
CA Bizertin
 
Kairouan
 
3 0
3 0
CS Sfaxien
 
Zarzis
 
2 1
5 1
Marsa
 
Gabès
 
1 0
2 0
Olympique Béja
 
Stade Tunisien
 
1 0
1 1
Bucaspor
 
Adanaspor
 
0 1
2 2
Kartalspor
 
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
0 0
0 1
Rizespor
 
Gungorenspor
 
0 0
0 0
Denizlispor
 
Boluspor
 
2 0
2 0
Antalyaspor
 
Karabükspor
 
1 0
2 1
Kayserispor
 
İstanbul Başakşehir
 
0 0
1 0
Mersin İdman yurdu
 
Manisaspor
 
0 0
0 0
Bursaspor
 
Eskişehirspor
 
0 0
0 1
Mariupol
 
Dnipro Dnipropetrovsk
 
2 0
3 2
Vorskla
 
Karpaty
 
1 0
1 1
Metalist
 
Volyn
 
0 1
3 1
Al Sharjah
 
Al Nasr
 
1 1
4 5
Bani Yas
 
Al Ain
 
2 1
2 2
Shabab Al Ahli Dubai
 
Al Wahda
 
2 1
2 2
Danubio
 
Bella Vista
 
1 0
4 1
Liverpool
 
Nacional
 
0 0
0 1
Cerro
 
Racing
 
1 1
2 3
Llaneros de Guanare
 
Deportivo Lara
 
1 0
1 2
Caracas
 
Zulia
 
2 1
2 1
Estudiantes Mérida
 
Aragua
 
0 0
1 1
Trujillanos
 
Tucanes
 
2 0
2 0
Yaracuyanos
 
Deportivo Táchira
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Anzoátegui
 
Atlético El Vigía
 
0 1
2 1
Mineros de Guayana