Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

USM Alger
 
NA Hussein Dey
 
0 0
2 0
AS Khroub
 
USM El Harrach
 
0 0
1 0
JS Kabylie
 
ES Sétif
 
0 1
2 2
MC El Eulma
 
CA Batna
 
1 0
1 0
MC Oran
 
JSM Béjaïa
 
1 0
1 0
MC Saïda
 
CS Constantine
 
1 0
1 1
Tlemcen
 
ASO Chlef
 
0 0
2 1
CR Belouizdad
 
MC Alger
 
0 0
2 0
Barracas Central
 
Acassuso
 
1 0
1 2
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Tristán Suárez
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Flandria
 
1 2
1 3
General Lamadrid
 
San Telmo
 
0 0
0 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
Los Andes
 
1 0
3 0
Sarmiento
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 1
2 1
Temperley
 
Almagro
 
0 0
0 1
Deportivo Merlo
 
Atlanta
 
1 1
3 1
Aldosivi
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 0
0 0
Rosario Central
 
Patronato
 
1 0
1 0
Boca Unidos
 
Guayaquil City
 
0 0
1 0
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
3 2
4 2
Racing Córdoba
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
1 1
1 1
Alumni
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
0 0
0 0
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Libertad
 
1 1
1 1
Unión Sunchales
 
Tiro Federal
 
1 1
2 2
Crucero del Norte
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
1 0
4 1
Newcastle Jets
 
Melbourne Victory
 
1 1
3 1
Perth Glory
 
Gold Coast United
 
1 0
2 0
Austria Wien
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
0 0
Admira
 
Ried
 
1 0
1 1
Kapfenberger SV
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
0 0
Al Najma
 
Bahrain SC
 
1 0
1 0
Lommel United
 
AS Eupen
 
1 1
2 2
Standaard Wetteren
 
Vise
 
0 1
2 4
White Star Bruxelles
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
1 2
Cercle Brugge
 
Kortrijk
 
0 1
1 2
Lierse
 
Mechelen
 
0 1
2 2
Sint-Truiden
 
Mons
 
0 2
2 3
Westerlo
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
0 1
Zulte-Waregem
 
Lokeren
 
1 0
1 1
Joinville
 
CRB
 
1 0
4 0
La Serena
 
Colo-Colo
 
2 3
2 6
Universidad Católica
 
Audax Italiano
 
2 0
3 1
América de Cali
 
Once Caldas
 
0 0
0 0
Karlovac
 
Zagreb
 
0 2
3 3
Lučko
 
Rijeka
 
0 1
1 1
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Split
 
1 0
2 0
Varaždin
 
Šibenik
 
0 1
2 1
Cibalia
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
1 0
2 2
Apollon
 
AEL
 
0 0
0 3
Enosis
 
Omonia Nicosia
 
1 0
1 1
Olympiakos
 
Anorthosis
 
0 1
1 2
Baník Ostrava
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
0 0
0 0
Slavia Praha
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 2
1 3
Jablonec
 
Sparta Praha
 
2 2
2 4
Silkeborg
 
AaB
 
1 1
4 2
Leeds United
 
Millwall
 
0 0
2 0
Blackpool
 
Reading
 
0 0
1 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Nottingham Forest
 
0 0
1 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
Southampton
 
0 0
1 0
Hull City
 
Leicester City
 
1 1
2 1
Ipswich Town
 
Watford
 
1 0
1 2
Peterborough United
 
Barnsley
 
0 2
3 4
Portsmouth
 
Coventry City
 
1 0
2 1
West Ham United
 
Burnley
 
0 0
1 2
Bristol City
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
0 1
Stourbridge
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
0 3
Barnet
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
1 3
Bradford City
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
2 0
3 1
Brentford
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
0 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
2 0
Chelmsford City
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 0
1 1
Colchester United
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
0 1
Crawley Town
 
Redbridge
 
2 0
5 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Walsall
 
0 0
1 1
Gateshead
 
Tamworth
 
0 1
1 2
Leyton Orient
 
Gillingham
 
0 1
0 1
Luton Town
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 2
2 4
Salisbury City
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 0
Sheffield United
 
Torquay United
 
0 1
3 2
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 0
1 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
2 1
Southend United
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 1
1 1
Barrow
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
1 0
1 1
Bath City
 
AFC Telford United
 
1 1
3 1
Darlington 1883
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
Mansfield Town
 
Braintree Town
 
1 1
4 1
Newport County
 
Lincoln City
 
1 0
1 0
Southport
 
Alfreton Town
 
0 0
2 1
York City
 
Kettering Town
 
4 0
7 0
Newcastle United
 
Chelsea
 
0 1
0 3
Blackburn Rovers
 
Swansea City
 
2 1
4 2
Manchester City
 
Norwich City
 
1 0
5 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 0
1 1
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
3 0
Wigan Athletic
 
Arsenal
 
0 2
0 4
Aston Villa
 
Manchester United
 
0 1
0 1
Ajaccio
 
Lille
 
2 2
2 3
Brest
 
Saint-Étienne
 
2 1
2 2
Dijon
 
Sochaux
 
0 0
0 0
Evian TG
 
Valenciennes
 
2 0
2 1
Montpellier
 
Lorient
 
1 0
4 0
Nice
 
Rennes
 
2 0
2 0
Boulogne
 
Le Havre
 
0 0
1 1
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Cherbourg
 
2 0
5 0
Colmar
 
Martigues
 
1 0
3 0
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
Rouen
 
0 0
1 1
Luzenac
 
Nîmes
 
0 0
0 3
Bayonne
 
Racing Besançon
 
0 1
1 2
Vannes
 
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
2 0
3 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 0
2 0
Greuther Fürth
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 0
3 0
Babelsberg
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
2 2
3 2
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
0 1
Chemnitzer FC
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
2 1
Heidenheim
 
Sandhausen
 
1 0
2 1
Osnabrück
 
Aalen
 
0 0
0 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
0 1
Werder Bremen II
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 3
2 3
Bayern München
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 0
4 1
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
0 1
1 1
Freiburg
 
Hannover 96
 
0 1
1 1
Kaiserslautern
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 1
1 1
Wolfsburg
 
Mainz 05
 
2 0
2 2
Stuttgart
 
Köln
 
2 1
2 2
Wilhelmshaven
 
Plauen
 
1 1
4 1
Hamburger SV II
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
0 1
0 1
Hannover 96 II
 
BAK '07
 
0 0
0 2
Meppen
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 0
1 0
FSV Frankfurt II
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 1
0 2
Bayern Alzenau
 
Pfullendorf
 
2 1
3 2
Karlsruher SC II
 
Bayern München II
 
0 4
1 4
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 0
1 1
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
0 0
0 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
0 0
1 1
Fortuna Köln
 
Verl
 
1 0
1 0
Idar-Oberstein
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 3
0 4
Köln II
 
Elversberg
 
1 1
1 1
Mainz 05 II
 
Koblenz
 
0 0
0 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Bochum II
 
0 2
1 3
Wiedenbrück
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 2
3 3
Kallithea
 
Thrasyvoulos
 
1 0
2 1
OFI
 
Asteras Tripolis
 
0 0
3 0
Atromitos
 
Ergotelis
 
1 0
1 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
2 0
Tuen Mun SA
 
Biu Chun
 
0 1
1 1
South China
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
0 0
3 0
Kozarmisleny
 
Baja
 
0 0
0 0
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
Putnok VSE
 
2 0
3 0
Debrecen
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
0 1
1 1
Ferencváros
 
Békéscsaba
 
1 1
2 2
Győri ETO
 
Diósgyőr
 
4 0
4 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
0 0
Pécsi MFC
 
MTK
 
0 1
1 2
Újpest
 
Kaposvari Rakoczi FC II
 
1 0
2 0
Arrows
 
Mumbai FC
 
0 0
1 1
Chirag Kerala
 
Salgaocar
 
0 1
1 1
Aboomoslem
 
Iranjavan Bushehr
 
   
0 0
Mes Sarcheshme
 
Mes Kerman
 
1 0
2 0
Naft Tehran
 
Sanat Naft
 
1 0
1 3
Foolad
 
Rah Ahan
 
0 0
0 0
Saba Qom
 
Shahre Baran
 
0 0
0 1
Shahin Bushehr
 
Sepahan
 
0 1
1 1
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
Esteghlal
 
0 2
1 2
Zob Ahan
 
Fajr Sepasi
 
0 0
1 1
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
0 0
0 1
Hapoel Acre
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 2
1 2
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
0 0
2 1
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
2 1
3 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
1 0
1 2
Maccabi Netanya
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 0
0 2
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 0
Inter
 
Udinese
 
0 0
0 1
Napoli
 
Lecce
 
3 0
4 2
AlbinoLeffe
 
Nocerina
 
1 0
2 2
Crotone
 
Sassuolo
 
0 1
1 1
Empoli
 
Ascoli
 
3 1
3 2
Juve Stabia
 
Gubbio
 
0 0
1 0
Livorno
 
Hellas Verona
 
0 1
0 2
Modena
 
Vicenza
 
0 1
0 3
Pescara
 
Grosseto
 
1 1
1 2
Varese
 
Brescia
 
0 2
2 2
Reggina
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
0 0
Albirex Niigata
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 0
0 1
Cerezo Osaka
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
4 1
7 1
Júbilo Iwata
 
Kawasaki Frontale
 
2 0
2 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
1 0
1 3
Omiya Ardija
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
2 1
3 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Gamba Osaka
 
1 2
1 3
Urawa Reds
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 2
1 3
Vegalta Sendai
 
Vissel Kobe
 
1 0
2 0
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 1
1 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Tokyo
 
2 0
2 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 0
1 0
Gainare Tottori
 
Ehime
 
1 2
2 4
JEF United
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
2 0
2 1
Kataller Toyama
 
Yokohama
 
0 0
0 2
Kyoto Sanga
 
Gifu
 
2 0
3 1
Oita Trinita
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
1 1
2 2
Sagan Tosu
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 1
2 2
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Tochigi
 
0 0
4 0
Tokyo Verdy
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
1 1
2 2
Tripoli
 
Safa
 
0 0
0 0
Al Ansar
 
Al Ahed
 
1 0
1 0
Bregalnica Stip
 
Teteks
 
1 0
2 0
Napredok
 
Turnovo
 
1 0
1 0
Rabotnicki
 
11 Oktomvri
 
2 0
3 1
Renova
 
Metalurg
 
1 0
1 1
Sileks
 
Vardar
 
0 1
1 1
Sliema Wanderers
 
Floriana
 
0 0
0 0
Qormi
 
Valletta
 
0 4
1 4
Berane
 
Zeta
 
0 2
2 3
Bokelj
 
Mogren
 
0 1
0 3
Dečić
 
Budućnost
 
1 1
1 3
Lovćen
 
Grbalj
 
0 0
0 0
Rudar
 
Petrovac
 
0 0
2 1
Sutjeska
 
Mladost
 
0 0
0 0
FC Groningen
 
NEC
 
1 1
3 3
ADO Den Haag
 
NAC Breda
 
1 0
3 0
De Graafschap
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
0 0
1 2
Ajax
 
Excelsior
 
2 1
4 1
Carrick Rangers
 
Glenavon
 
1 0
2 2
Donegal Celtic
 
Coleraine
 
0 0
0 1
Dungannon Swifts
 
Cliftonville
 
0 3
1 4
Glentoran
 
Lisburn Distillery
 
1 2
3 3
Linfield
 
Ballymena United
 
1 0
1 0
Portadown
 
Crusaders
 
1 1
1 3
Chorrillo
 
Plaza Amador
 
   
4 1
Korona Kielce
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
0 0
0 0
Jagiellonia Białystok
 
Podbeskidzie
 
0 1
0 2
Lech Poznań
 
ŁKS Łódź
 
4 0
4 0
Estoril
 
Olhanense
 
1 0
1 1
Vointa Sibiu
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
0 0
0 0
Braşov
 
Astra
 
2 0
2 0
Petrolul Ploiesti
 
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
0 0
0 0
Cosmos
 
Tre Fiori
 
1 0
1 1
Fiorentino
 
Faetano
 
5 0
7 0
Murata
 
Virtus
 
0 1
1 2
San Giovanni
 
Tre Penne
 
0 0
2 0
Falkirk
 
Greenock Morton
 
0 0
1 0
Hamilton Academical
 
Dundee
 
0 3
1 6
Partick Thistle
 
Livingston
 
2 1
2 1
Queen of the South
 
Ayr United
 
1 1
4 1
Ross County
 
Raith Rovers
 
2 2
4 2
Albion Rovers
 
Cowdenbeath
 
1 1
3 3
Arbroath
 
Brechin City
 
0 0
1 1
Dumbarton
 
Forfar Athletic