Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

CA Batna
 
AS Khroub
 
0 0
0 0
CS Constantine
 
CR Belouizdad
 
0 0
0 0
JSM Béjaïa
 
USM Alger
 
0 0
2 0
NA Hussein Dey
 
JS Kabylie
 
0 0
0 0
USM El Harrach
 
MC El Eulma
 
1 0
3 1
ASO Chlef
 
MC Oran
 
1 0
2 1
ES Sétif
 
MC Saïda
 
3 0
3 1
MC Alger
 
Tlemcen
 
1 1
3 1
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
0 2
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Huracán
 
0 0
2 1
Wellington Phoenix
 
Perth Glory
 
0 0
1 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Newcastle Jets
 
1 0
2 0
Melbourne Victory
 
Adelaide United
 
0 0
1 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
0 0
Mattersburg
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
2 0
2 0
Ried
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
2 0
Sturm Graz
 
Austria Wien
 
1 1
5 1
Rəvan
 
Baki
 
0 0
0 0
Khazar Lankaran
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 0
Simurq
 
Turan
 
0 0
2 1
Antwerp
 
Standaard Wetteren
 
0 0
1 0
AS Eupen
 
Sint-Niklaas
 
1 0
2 1
Dender
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
0 2
2 2
SV Roeselare
 
RWDM Brussels
 
2 1
3 3
Tubize
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
1 1
2 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
Heist
 
0 1
0 3
Lokeren
 
Standard Liège
 
0 0
1 1
Genk
 
Lierse
 
1 0
4 0
Gent
 
Beerschot
 
0 0
0 1
Kortrijk
 
Westerlo
 
0 0
1 0
Mons
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 1
0 2
OH Leuven
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
2 2
Colo-Colo
 
La Serena
 
1 1
3 1
Audax Italiano
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 1
0 1
Anagennisi Deryneia
 
AEK Larnaca
 
0 1
0 3
Anorthosis
 
Apollon
 
0 0
2 0
AEL
 
Ethnikos Achna
 
0 0
0 0
Southampton
 
Blackpool
 
1 1
2 2
Birmingham City
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 0
2 1
Burnley
 
Portsmouth
 
0 0
0 1
Coventry City
 
Hull City
 
0 0
0 1
Derby County
 
Bristol City
 
0 0
2 1
Leicester City
 
Peterborough United
 
0 0
1 1
Middlesbrough
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 0
1 0
Millwall
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
0 0
Nottingham Forest
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 0
0 1
Reading
 
West Ham United
 
0 0
3 0
Watford
 
Leeds United
 
1 0
1 1
Barnsley
 
Ipswich Town
 
2 0
3 5
Guiseley
 
United of Manchester
 
0 0
2 0
Boreham Wood
 
Cambridge United
 
0 0
0 1
AFC Hornchurch
 
Farnborough
 
0 0
0 0
Alfreton Town
 
Southport
 
2 0
4 0
Barrow
 
Harrogate Town
 
1 2
3 2
Boston United
 
Hyde United
 
0 1
2 1
Brackley Town
 
Dartford
 
0 1
0 3
Carshalton Athletic
 
Bishop's Stortford
 
3 0
5 0
Chelmsford City
 
Bath City
 
0 0
2 3
Colwyn Bay
 
Lincoln City
 
0 2
1 3
Didcot Town
 
Basingstoke Town
 
0 0
0 1
Droylsden
 
Mansfield Town
 
1 0
2 1
East Thurrock United
 
Welling United
 
2 1
2 1
Gateshead
 
Kettering Town
 
3 1
3 2
Gosport Borough
 
Braintree Town
 
0 0
0 1
Grimsby Town
 
Darlington 1883
 
2 0
3 0
Hampton & Richmond
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
0 0
2 0
Luton Town
 
Swindon Supermarine
 
1 0
2 0
Newport County
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
0 0
North Ferriby United
 
Chester
 
0 2
1 5
Northwich Victoria
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 1
3 1
Salisbury City
 
Lowestoft Town
 
2 1
4 1
Staines Town
 
Maidenhead United
 
0 0
0 0
Stockport County
 
Stalybridge Celtic
 
1 2
2 2
Truro City
 
Ebbsfleet United
 
1 3
2 5
Vauxhall Motors
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
3 2
4 4
Wealdstone
 
Uxbridge
 
2 0
5 0
Weymouth
 
Chippenham Town
 
1 0
2 1
Worksop Town
 
Tamworth
 
0 0
1 0
Wrexham
 
Hinckley United
 
0 1
1 2
York City
 
Solihull Moors
 
1 2
2 2
Brentford
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 0
2 1
Colchester United
 
Bury
 
3 0
4 1
Huddersfield Town
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 1
0 1
Leyton Orient
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
3 0
Oldham Athletic
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
0 0
0 2
Preston North End
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
0 0
Scunthorpe United
 
Carlisle United
 
1 0
1 2
Sheffield United
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
3 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
0 2
Walsall
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 1
1 1
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Chesterfield
 
1 1
3 2
Yeovil Town
 
Notts County
 
0 0
1 0
AFC Wimbledon
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 2
0 2
Aldershot Town
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 0
1 0
Bradford City
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
1 1
Bristol Rovers
 
Swindon Town
 
0 1
1 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Southend United
 
1 0
3 0
Crawley Town
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
3 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Port Vale
 
1 1
1 2
Hereford United
 
Rotherham United
 
2 2
2 3
Macclesfield Town
 
Gillingham
 
0 0
0 0
Morecambe
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 0
Northampton Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
1 1
Arsenal
 
Everton
 
0 0
1 0
Bolton Wanderers
 
Aston Villa
 
0 2
1 2
Liverpool
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
1 0
Manchester United
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
2 0
4 1
Norwich City
 
Newcastle United
 
1 1
4 2
Swansea City
 
Fulham
 
0 0
2 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 1
1 2
Versailles
 
Maccabi Paris UJA
 
2 0
2 0
Villers-Outreaux
 
Créteil
 
1 0
2 4
Bourg de Peage
 
Lyon Duchère
 
1 1
1 3
Pontarlier
 
Strasbourg
 
0 0
0 1
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Calvi
 
0 0
3 0
Amneville
 
Metz
 
0 2
2 3
Saint-Colomban Locmine
 
Vannes
 
1 0
1 1
Sannois-St-Gratien
 
Laval
 
0 0
0 2
Avranches
 
Les Herbiers
 
3 0
3 1
Calais RUFC
 
Angers SCO
 
0 2
1 2
Changé
 
Montagnarde
 
1 1
1 1
Lucon
 
Trélissac
 
0 0
1 0
Montceau
 
Uzes Pont du Gard
 
0 0
1 0
Niort
 
Bayonne
 
2 2
3 2
Paris
 
Boulogne
 
0 3
0 3
Raon l'Etape
 
Troyes
 
0 1
3 3
Sablé
 
La Vitreenne
 
1 0
4 1
Compiegne
 
Dunkerque
 
1 1
2 1
Sable
 
Vitré
 
1 2
2 3
Beaune
 
Mulhouse
 
0 1
2 2
Brive
 
Tours
 
0 1
0 1
La Tour Saint Clair
 
Monaco
 
0 1
0 2
Orléans
 
Ivry US
 
1 0
1 0
Thiers
 
Fontenay Vendée Foot
 
2 1
4 2
Valence
 
Grenoble Foot 38
 
1 0
2 2
Chamalières
 
Châteauroux
 
0 1
0 6
Nancy
 
Ajaccio
 
1 1
2 2
Rennes
 
Brest
 
1 1
1 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Caen
 
1 0
2 0
Sochaux
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 1
0 1
Toulouse
 
Evian TG
 
1 0
2 1
Valenciennes
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
1 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
0 0
Bochum
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
1 0
1 1
Union Berlin
 
FSV Frankfurt
 
2 0
4 0
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Osnabrück
 
0 0
1 1
Heidenheim
 
Unterhaching
 
1 0
3 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Werder Bremen II
 
1 1
3 2
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Babelsberg
 
1 1
2 3
Saarbrücken
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
1 1
5 2
Sandhausen
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
0 1
1 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
1 0
4 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
1 1
Augsburg
 
Borussia M'gladbach
 
0 0
1 0
Köln
 
Freiburg
 
1 0
4 0
Mainz 05
 
Hamburger SV
 
0 0
0 0
Nürnberg
 
Hoffenheim
 
0 1
0 2
Werder Bremen
 
Wolfsburg
 
2 0
4 1
Hannover 96
 
Bayer Leverkusen
 
0 0
0 0
RB Leipzig
 
Hallescher FC
 
0 1
0 1
Energie Cottbus II
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
1 2
1 5
Hertha BSC II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 0
2 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 0
2 1
Hessen Kassel
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
2 2
3 2
Ingolstadt II
 
Bayern Alzenau
 
1 0
4 1
Memmingen
 
Karlsruher SC II
 
1 0
1 1
Pfullendorf
 
FSV Frankfurt II
 
0 0
1 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Freiburg II
 
0 0
0 0
Wormatia Worms
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
0 0
2 1
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
1 0
3 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Fortuna Köln
 
0 1
2 1
Kaiserslautern II
 
Idar-Oberstein
 
0 0
1 1
Koblenz
 
Köln II
 
1 2
2 2
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Eintracht Trier
 
1 1
2 3
Verl
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 0
1 0
Panserraikos
 
Kalloni
 
0 3
2 3
PAOK
 
Atromitos
 
2 0
3 1
Xanthi
 
Levadiakos
 
0 0
1 1
AEK Athens
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 0
2 1
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
Persepolis Shomal
 
   
0 0
Bargh Shiraz
 
Tarbiat Novin Yazd
 
   
0 1
Esteghlal Jonub
 
Naft Masjed Soleyman
 
   
2 0
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Hapoel Nazareth Illit
 
1 0
2 1
Maccabi Umm Al Fahm
 
Hapoel Jerusalem
 
1 1
2 2
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Ashdod
 
0 0
1 2
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
0 0
0 0
Hapoel Rishon LeZion
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
0 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Acre
 
0 2
0 4
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 0
1 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
1 0
1 3
Lecce
 
Lazio
 
1 1
2 3
Robur Siena
 
Genoa
 
0 0
0 2
Inter
 
Fiorentina
 
1 0
2 0
Palermo
 
Cesena
 
0 0
0 1
Ascoli
 
Varese
 
0 0
0 0
Cittadella
 
Reggina
 
1 1
3 2
Grosseto
 
Modena
 
0 0
1 1
Gubbio
 
Padova
 
1 0
1 0
Hellas Verona
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 0
1 0
Nocerina
 
Crotone
 
0 0
0 2
Sassuolo
 
Livorno
 
0 1
2 1
Torino
 
Pescara
 
1 0
4 2
Vicenza
 
Empoli
 
0 0
1 0
Al Ahli
 
Salam Sour
 
1 2
3 3
11 Oktomvri
 
Napredok
 
1 0
2 2
Metalurg
 
Ohrid
 
2 0
6 0
Teteks
 
Rabotnicki
 
1 0
1 1
Turnovo
 
Renova
 
0 1
0 1
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Qormi
 
0 0
2 0
Valletta
 
Mosta
 
1 0
1 0
La Piedad
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
0 0
0 1
FC Twente
 
NEC
 
0 0
2 0
AZ Alkmaar
 
De Graafschap
 
2 0
4 0
Excelsior
 
SC Heerenveen
 
0 3
0 5
PSV
 
NAC Breda
 
1 0
1 0
Cliftonville
 
Lisburn Distillery
 
1 0
3 1
Coleraine
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
3 1
3 2
Crusaders
 
Linfield
 
0 1
0 1
Glenavon
 
Ballymena United
 
1 0
3 0
Glentoran
 
Portadown
 
0 0
0 2
Rubio Ñú
 
Sol de América
 
1 0
2 0
San Marcos
 
Atlético Torino
 
   
1 1
Ruch Chorzów
 
Korona Kielce
 
3 1
4 1
Widzew Lodz
 
Górnik Zabrze
 
2 0
2 0
Legia Warszawa
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
0 0
0 0
Beira-Mar
 
Porto
 
1 1
1 2
Sporting CP
 
Nacional
 
1 0
1 0
Moreirense
 
Belenenses
 
3 2
3 2
Naval 1º de Maio
 
Estoril
 
0 2
0 3
Universitatea Cluj
 
Vaslui
 
0 0
0 1
FCSB
 
CFR Cluj
 
0 1
1 1
Cailungo
 
Folgore
 
2 0
3 2
Cosmos
 
La Fiorita
 
0 1
1 2
Murata
 
Juvenes / Dogana
 
2 1
3 2
Tre Penne
 
Domagnano
 
1 0
2 1
Dundee
 
Queen of the South
 
2 0
2 1
Falkirk
 
Hamilton Academical
 
0 0
0 0
Greenock Morton
 
Partick Thistle
 
0 1
1 2
Raith Rovers
 
Livingston
 
0 0
0 1
Albion Rovers
 
Dumbarton
 
2 1
3 1
Cowdenbeath
 
Arbroath
 
0 0
0 0
Stenhousemuir
 
Airdrieonians
 
1 0
1 1
Alloa Athletic
 
Queen's Park
 
1 0
1 0
Annan Athletic
 
Montrose
 
2 0
2 1
Stranraer
 
East Stirlingshire
 
3 0
6 0
Hibernian
 
Rangers
 
0 0
0 2
Aberdeen
 
St. Mirren
 
2 1
2 2
Celtic
 
Hearts
 
0 0
1 0