Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Wydad Casablanca
 
ES Tunis
 
0 0
0 0
Flamurtari
 
Apolonia Fier
 
0 1
1 1
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Tomori Berat
 
2 0
3 1
Teuta Durrës
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 0
2 0
Tirana
 
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
0 0
0 0
Engordany
 
FC Santa Coloma
 
   
0 2
Principat
 
Lusitanos
 
   
0 3
Ranger's
 
Inter Club d'Escaldes
 
   
1 3
Sant Julià
 
UE Santa Coloma
 
   
0 1
Almirante Brown
 
Gimnasia La Plata
 
0 1
0 1
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Defensa y Justicia
 
1 0
2 2
Guillermo Brown
 
Instituto
 
1 1
1 1
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
0 0
2 0
Douglas Haig
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 0
0 1
CAI
 
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
0 1
1 1
Racing Olavarría
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
0 1
1 2
Central Norte
 
Racing Córdoba
 
1 0
2 1
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
Alumni
 
0 0
2 1
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
1 0
1 0
Crucero del Norte
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
0 0
0 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
Libertad
 
2 0
2 1
Sportivo Belgrano
 
Tiro Federal
 
1 1
1 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
1 2
1 2
Sydney
 
Gold Coast United
 
0 1
3 2
Mattersburg
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
3 0
Sturm Graz
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 0
1 0
Austria Wien
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 2
2 2
Turan
 
Keşlə FK
 
0 1
0 1
Neftçi
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
2 0
5 0
Neman Grodno
 
BATE
 
0 0
0 1
Eendracht Aalst
 
Standaard Wetteren
 
1 0
1 0
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
AS Eupen
 
0 0
3 0
Heist
 
Dender
 
0 2
2 2
KV Oostende
 
Tienen
 
2 1
2 1
White Star Bruxelles
 
Antwerp
 
1 1
1 1
Cercle Brugge
 
Anderlecht
 
0 0
1 0
Standard Liège
 
Club Brugge
 
1 0
2 1
América Mineiro
 
Corinthians
 
1 1
2 1
Avaí
 
Ceará
 
0 1
1 2
Flamengo
 
Cruzeiro
 
1 1
5 1
Santos
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 0
2 0
Athletico PR
 
Atlético GO
 
0 1
2 1
Internacional
 
Fluminense
 
1 2
1 2
Palmeiras
 
Coritiba
 
0 1
0 2
Luverdense
 
Paysandu
 
1 1
1 1
Tupi
 
Oeste
 
3 0
3 1
Botev Vratsa
 
CSKA Sofia
 
1 2
2 2
Levski Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
1 2
3 2
Spartak Varna
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
1 0
1 0
San Marcos
 
Concepcion
 
0 1
2 3
Antofagasta
 
San Luis
 
2 0
2 0
Lota Schwager
 
Naval
 
0 0
1 0
Puerto Montt
 
Everton
 
0 1
1 1
Union Temuco
 
Rangers
 
1 2
3 2
Curicó Unido
 
Copiapó
 
1 0
1 1
Magallanes
 
Coquimbo Unido
 
0 0
1 2
Cobreloa
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
1 0
1 0
Cobresal
 
La Serena
 
1 0
2 1
O'Higgins
 
Colo-Colo
 
2 0
2 0
Universidad Chile
 
Huachipato
 
3 1
5 3
Deportes Tolima
 
Deportivo Pereira
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Cali
 
La Equidad
 
0 0
0 0
Boyacá Chicó
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
1 1
Independiente Medellín
 
Santa Fe
 
0 0
1 0
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Atlético Huila
 
1 0
1 0
Once Caldas
 
Junior
 
1 1
1 2
Herediano
 
Limón
 
1 1
1 1
San Carlos
 
Belén Siglo XXI
 
0 0
4 0
Puntarenas
 
Deportivo Saprissa
 
1 2
3 3
Santos de Guápiles
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 0
1 1
Cartaginés
 
Alajuelense
 
2 0
2 0
Osijek
 
Šibenik
 
0 0
0 0
Dugopolje
 
Sesvete
 
   
3 0
Nea Salamis
 
APOEL
 
1 0
1 0
Alki
 
Olympiakos
 
1 2
4 2
Varnsdorf
 
Čáslav
 
0 1
2 2
Mladá Boleslav
 
Dukla Praha
 
1 1
3 1
Slavia Praha
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
2 1
2 1
Teplice
 
Slovácko
 
1 0
2 1
Roskilde
 
Brønshøj
 
0 1
0 2
Skive
 
Randers
 
0 2
0 3
Vestsjaelland
 
Viborg
 
1 0
3 3
AB
 
Hobro
 
1 0
1 0
Næstved
 
Vejle
 
1 0
2 2
Silkeborg
 
Midtjylland
 
2 0
4 1
HB Køge
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 1
0 2
København
 
Lyngby
 
0 0
3 0
OB
 
Brøndby
 
0 0
0 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
2 0
Leicester City
 
Leeds United
 
0 0
0 1
Reading
 
Birmingham City
 
0 0
1 0
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Wigan Athletic
 
1 1
3 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
Stoke City
 
2 0
5 0
Fulham
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
0 2
1 3
Flora II
 
Lootus
 
3 2
4 3
Kiviõli Irbis
 
Levadia II
 
2 1
3 1
Legion
 
Warrior
 
1 1
2 2
Tallinna Kalev
 
Puuma
 
2 2
3 2
Caen
 
Dijon
 
1 0
3 0
Lorient
 
Ajaccio
 
0 0
2 0
Nancy
 
Brest
 
0 0
2 1
Olympique Marseille
 
Nice
 
0 0
2 0
Rennes
 
Valenciennes
 
1 1
1 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Montpellier
 
1 0
1 1
Sochaux
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
2 1
2 1
Auxerre
 
Toulouse
 
0 0
2 0
Bordeaux
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
1 1
1 1
Épinal
 
Niort
 
1 0
2 1
Gagra
 
Sioni
 
0 0
0 0
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
Merani Martvili
 
1 1
1 2
WIT Georgia
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
1 1
2 2
Torpedo
 
Dila
 
1 1
2 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
MSV Duisburg
 
1 1
2 2
Energie Cottbus
 
Paderborn
 
0 0
0 2
FSV Frankfurt
 
Hansa Rostock
 
0 0
0 0
Hannover 96
 
Schalke 04
 
1 1
2 2
FC Augsburg
 
FC Bayern München
 
0 2
1 2
Germania Halberstadt
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
0 0
5 0
Hallescher FC
 
Hertha BSC II
 
1 0
2 0
Holstein Kiel
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
3 1
4 2
RB Leipzig
 
Hannover 96 II
 
2 0
4 0
BAK '07
 
St. Pauli II
 
0 1
2 3
Greuther Fürth II
 
FSV Frankfurt II
 
0 0
3 1
Hoffenheim II
 
Freiburg II
 
1 0
1 3
Ingolstadt II
 
Bayern München II
 
0 0
1 0
Pfullendorf
 
Karlsruher SC II
 
1 0
1 0
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Nürnberg II
 
1 0
3 0
Wormatia Worms
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
0 2
Verl
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 3
1 3
Platanias
 
Panthrakikos
 
0 0
1 0
Diagoras
 
Thrasyvoulos
 
1 0
1 0
Kalloni
 
Kallithea
 
0 1
2 2
Vyzas
 
Pierikos
 
0 2
1 2
Ergotelis
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
0 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
PAOK
 
1 0
1 0
Xanthi
 
Kerkyra
 
0 0
1 0
Panathinaikos
 
AEK Athens
 
2 0
3 2
Real España
 
Motagua
 
0 0
0 1
Vida
 
Platense
 
2 1
3 1
Necaxa
 
Victoria
 
0 0
1 0
Olimpia
 
Marathón
 
0 0
1 0
BKV Előre
 
Videoton II
 
0 0
0 1
Paksi SE II
 
Baja
 
1 0
2 1
Balmazujvaros
 
REAC
 
0 1
2 3
Debrecen II
 
Ceglédi
 
0 0
0 0
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
Honvéd II
 
0 0
3 0
MOL Vidi
 
Újpest
 
0 0
3 0
Ferencváros
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
0 0
Hindustan
 
Churchill Brothers
 
0 0
0 1
Chirag Kerala
 
Air India
 
0 1
1 2
Mumbai FC
 
Mohun Bagan AC
 
0 2
1 5
Dempo
 
Arrows
 
0 0
3 0
East Bengal
 
Shillong Lajong
 
1 0
2 0
Maccabi Haifa
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
1 0
1 1
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
0 1
0 1
Atalanta
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
1 0
Cesena
 
Lecce
 
0 0
0 1
Chievo
 
Fiorentina
 
0 0
1 0
Lazio
 
Parma
 
0 0
1 0
Milan
 
Catania
 
2 0
4 0
Udinese
 
Siena
 
1 0
2 1
Avellino
 
Reggiana
 
1 0
2 0
Carpi
 
Foggia
 
1 1
3 2
Foligno
 
Pisa
 
0 1
0 2
Lumezzane
 
Monza
 
0 0
0 0
Pavia
 
Pro Vercelli
 
1 0
1 2
SPAL
 
Ternana
 
0 0
0 0
Taranto
 
Como
 
2 0
3 1
Tritium
 
Benevento
 
0 1
2 1
Viareggio
 
Sorrento
 
1 1
2 2
FeralpiSalò
 
Spezia
 
0 1
1 1
Pergocrema
 
Trapani
 
0 1
0 5
Portosummaga
 
Barletta
 
0 0
1 1
Prato
 
Carrarese
 
0 1
1 1
Siracusa
 
Piacenza
 
1 0
3 0
Triestina
 
Südtirol
 
1 1
1 2
Virtus Lanciano
 
Latina
 
1 1
2 1
Fagiano Okayama
 
Gifu
 
1 0
1 2
Gainare Tottori
 
Tochigi
 
0 1
0 5
Mito Hollyhock
 
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
1 0
1 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 1
1 2
Sagan Tosu
 
Yokohama
 
1 0
2 0
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
Kataller Toyama
 
0 0
0 0
Oita Trinita
 
JEF United
 
1 1
1 1
Shonan Bellmare
 
Tokyo
 
0 0
1 2
Tokyo Verdy
 
Consadole Sapporo
 
1 0
2 1
Tokushima Vortis
 
Ehime
 
2 0
2 2
Atlantas
 
Pakruojis
 
0 2
0 3
Dainava
 
Žalgiris
 
1 2
1 3
Mazeikiai
 
Siauliai
 
0 2
1 5
Tauras
 
Kaunas
 
0 1
4 2
Ekranas
 
Sūduva
 
2 0
2 2
F91 Dudelange
 
UT Pétange
 
6 0
10 0
Grevenmacher
 
UN Käerjéng
 
1 0
2 0
Hostert
 
Racing
 
0 1
2 2
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
Rumelange
 
0 0
1 0
Progrès Niedercorn
 
Fola Esch
 
0 1
0 1
Union Kayl-Tétange
 
Differdange 03
 
1 2
2 6
Sliema Wanderers
 
Qormi
 
1 1
3 3
Birkirkara
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
1 1
2 3
Indios
 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
0 0
2 1
León
 
Dorados
 
3 0
6 1
Toros Neza
 
Celaya
 
0 1
3 1
Guadalajara
 
Pachuca
 
1 0
2 2
Santos Laguna
 
Atlas
 
1 0
3 0
San Luis
 
Toluca
 
2 0
5 1
Puebla
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 1
0 1
Pumas UNAM
 
Tijuana
 
1 0
1 1
Bratstvo
 
Iskra
 
   
0 0
Ibar
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
0 1
Igalo
 
Jezero
 
   
0 0
Kom
 
Petnjica
 
   
0 1
Mornar
 
Čelik
 
   
0 0
Zabjelo
 
Bar
 
   
0 2
FC Volendam
 
Telstar
 
0 0
4 1
FC Utrecht
 
Ajax
 
2 3
6 4
AZ
 
ADO Den Haag
 
1 0
3 0
FC Twente
 
De Graafschap
 
1 0
4 0
PSV
 
Heracles Almelo
 
0 1
4 1
Brann
 
Aalesund
 
1 2
1 2
Atlético Chiriquí
 
Plaza Amador
 
   
2 3
Tauro
 
Árabe Unido
 
   
0 1
Colón C-3
 
Sporting San Miguelito
 
   
0 1
Alianza
 
Chepo
 
   
5 3
San Francisco
 
Chorrillo
 
   
2 2
Rubio Ñú
 
3 de Febrero
 
1 1
2 1
Sol de América
 
Tacuary
 
0 1
1 1
Sportivo Luqueño
 
Independiente FBC
 
   
0 3
Libertad
 
Guaraní
 
2 2
3 2
César Vallejo
 
Cobresol
 
0 0
1 0
Sport Huancayo
 
Sport Boys
 
0 0
3 0
Leon de Huanuco
 
Alianza Lima
 
2 0
2 0
Juan Aurich
 
Cienciano
 
1 0
5 0
CNI
 
Sporting Cristal
 
2 0
2 1
Sport Áncash
 
Jose Galvez
 
   
0 2
Atlético Torino
 
San Marcos
 
   
3 1
Alianza Unicachi
 
Deportivo Coopsol
 
   
2 1
Nieciecza
 
Katowice
 
1 0
2 0
Warta Poznań
 
Arka Gdynia
 
1 0
1 1
Polonia Bytom
 
Pogoń Szczecin
 
0 1
0 3
Zagłębie Lubin
 
Śląsk Wrocław
 
0 2
1 5
Cracovia Kraków
 
Wisła Kraków
 
1 0
1 0
Beira-Mar
 
Feirense
 
2 0
2 1
Rio Ave
 
Nacional
 
0 1
2 1
Vitória FC