Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Acassuso
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 1
0 2
Comunicaciones
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
0 0
0 1
Los Andes
 
General Lamadrid
 
1 0
1 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Almagro
 
1 1
2 1
Sportivo Italiano
 
Platense
 
0 0
1 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
Quilmes
 
1 1
2 1
Gimnasia La Plata
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
0 0
Rosario Central
 
Aldosivi
 
2 0
3 1
Alumni
 
Unión Sunchales
 
1 0
2 0
Gimnasia Concepción
 
Racing Olavarría
 
1 1
1 1
Racing Córdoba
 
Gimnasia y Tiro
 
2 0
3 0
Juventud Antoniana
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
0 0
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
2 1
2 3
Cipolletti
 
Douglas Haig
 
0 0
0 3
Defensores Belgrano VR
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
0 0
1 1
Libertad
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
0 0
Union Mar del Plata
 
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
1 0
3 0
Deportivo Santamarina
 
CAI
 
0 0
0 0
Melbourne City
 
Newcastle Jets
 
0 0
3 0
Central Coast Mariners
 
Melbourne Victory
 
0 0
0 0
Perth Glory
 
Sydney
 
0 1
0 1
Antwerp
 
RWDM Brussels
 
2 2
2 2
AS Eupen
 
Sporting Charleroi
 
0 1
0 1
Lommel United
 
Eendracht Aalst
 
0 0
2 0
SV Roeselare
 
KV Oostende
 
0 0
0 0
Tubize
 
Heist
 
1 2
2 3
Figueirense
 
Atlético Mineiro
 
0 1
2 1
Fluminense
 
América Mineiro
 
0 1
1 2
São Paulo
 
Avaí
 
0 0
2 0
São Caetano
 
Náutico
 
0 0
0 0
Vitória
 
Criciúma
 
1 0
3 1
ASA
 
Duque de Caxias
 
0 0
2 0
Bragantino
 
Goiás
 
2 0
4 0
Grêmio Barueri
 
ABC
 
0 3
1 3
Paraná
 
Guarani
 
3 0
3 0
Vila Nova
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
1 3
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Botev Vratsa
 
1 1
2 1
Svetkavitsa
 
Slavia Sofia
 
0 1
0 3
CSKA Sofia
 
Minyor Pernik
 
1 0
3 1
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
1 0
2 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Malesh
 
0 0
2 0
Sportist Svoge
 
Bdin
 
2 1
3 1
Dorostol
 
Etar
 
1 2
1 2
Lyubimets
 
Spartak Varna
 
0 0
0 0
Neftohimik
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 1
2 1
Pomorie
 
Nesebar
 
3 0
6 0
Once Caldas
 
América de Cali
 
3 0
4 0
Bogotá
 
Tigres
 
0 0
0 0
Gorica
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
   
0 0
Imotski
 
Dugopolje
 
   
0 1
Marsonia
 
Mosor
 
   
0 2
Solin
 
Junak
 
   
1 4
Ústí nad Labem
 
Zlín
 
2 0
3 0
Táborsko
 
Banik Most
 
2 0
2 0
Třinec
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 2
1 3
Vlašim
 
Sparta Praha II
 
2 1
2 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Karviná
 
0 1
4 1
Znojmo
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
0 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 2
1 3
Newport County
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 1
0 1
Brentford
 
Basingstoke Town
 
1 0
1 0
East Thurrock United
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 1
0 3
AFC Bournemouth
 
Gillingham
 
1 1
3 3
AFC Totton
 
Bradford Park Avenue
 
3 1
8 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 0
0 0
Alfreton Town
 
Carlisle United
 
0 4
0 4
Barrow
 
Rotherham United
 
1 0
1 2
Blyth Spartans
 
Gateshead
 
0 1
0 2
Bradford City
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
1 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Corby Town
 
1 0
3 1
Bury
 
Crawley Town
 
0 0
0 2
Chelmsford City
 
AFC Telford United
 
2 0
4 0
Chesterfield
 
Torquay United
 
0 1
1 3
Crewe Alexandra
 
Colchester United
 
1 0
1 4
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Bath City
 
1 1
1 1
Exeter City
 
Walsall
 
0 1
1 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
2 0
Hartlepool United
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
0 1
Hereford United
 
Yeovil Town
 
0 1
0 3
Hinckley United
 
Tamworth
 
0 0
2 2
Leyton Orient
 
Bromley
 
1 0
3 0
Luton Town
 
Northampton Town
 
0 0
1 0
Maidenhead United
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 0
1 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Nantwich Town
 
2 0
6 0
Notts County
 
Accrington Stanley
 
1 0
4 1
Oldham Athletic
 
Burton Albion
 
3 0
3 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Stourbridge
 
1 1
3 3
Port Vale
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 0
Preston North End
 
Southend United
 
0 0
0 0
Redbridge
 
Oxford City
 
0 0
0 0
Salisbury City
 
Arlesey Town
 
1 1
3 1
Sheffield United
 
Oxford United
 
2 0
3 0
Southport
 
Barnet
 
0 0
1 2
Sutton United
 
Kettering Town
 
0 0
1 0
Swindon Town
 
Huddersfield Town
 
2 1
4 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Cheltenham Town
 
0 1
0 1
Ebbsfleet United
 
Stockport County
 
0 1
2 1
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Nîmes
 
1 1
2 1
Colmar
 
Red Star
 
0 0
0 1
Bayonne
 
Épinal
 
1 1
2 1
Preußen Münster
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
0 0
0 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
BAK '07
 
0 1
0 1
Energie Cottbus II
 
Wolfsburg II
 
1 0
1 1
Hannover 96 II
 
Havelse
 
0 0
1 1
Hertha BSC II
 
Meppen
 
0 0
0 0
Bayern Alzenau
 
Hoffenheim II
 
0 0
1 1
Freiburg II
 
Wormatia Worms
 
1 0
1 1
Karlsruher SC II
 
Ingolstadt II
 
1 0
1 2
Nürnberg II
 
Memmingen
 
1 0
4 0
Waldhof Mannheim
 
Pfullendorf
 
0 1
1 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Hessen Kassel
 
3 0
6 1
Idar-Oberstein
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
1 0
3 1
Verl
 
Köln II
 
0 0
1 0
Larissa
 
Vyzas
 
0 0
0 0
Baja
 
Tatabánya
 
1 1
2 3
Budaörs
 
Ajka
 
0 1
1 3
Gyori ETO II
 
Kozarmisleny
 
2 0
3 0
SZTK-Erima
 
Dunaújváros-Pálhalma
 
4 0
7 0
Veszprém
 
BKV Előre
 
1 0
2 2
Soproni VSE
 
Paksi SE II
 
0 0
0 1
Ceglédi
 
Mezőkövesd-Zsóry
 
0 0
1 1
Kazincbarcika
 
Békéscsaba
 
1 0
2 0
Szeged 2011
 
Eger
 
0 1
0 2
Szolnoki MÁV
 
Balmazujvaros
 
1 0
3 0
Újpest II
 
Nyíregyháza Spartacus
 
1 1
3 3
Vecses
 
Debrecen II
 
0 0
0 0
Pescara
 
Padova
 
0 0
1 1
Consadole Sapporo
 
Oita Trinita
 
1 0
2 0
Ehime
 
Sagan Tosu
 
1 1
2 2
Tochigi
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 1
0 1
Giravanz Kitakyushu
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
2 0
JEF United
 
Gainare Tottori
 
0 0
1 0
Kyoto Sanga
 
Tokyo Verdy
 
0 0
1 0
Tokyo
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
2 0
Sliema Wanderers
 
Tarxien Rainbows
 
2 0
3 0
Hibernians
 
Qormi
 
3 0
4 0
Carrick Rangers
 
Glentoran
 
2 1
3 3
Donegal Celtic
 
Crusaders
 
0 1
0 2
Glenavon
 
Cliftonville
 
1 0
1 2
Linfield
 
Coleraine
 
0 0
1 0
Lisburn Distillery
 
Dungannon Swifts
 
1 1
1 2
Portadown
 
Ballymena United
 
1 0
2 1
Alianza
 
Colón C-3
 
   
0 0
Atletico Minero
 
Jose Galvez
 
   
1 3
Olimpia Elbląg
 
Katowice
 
2 1
2 2
Dolcan Zabki
 
Flota Swinoujscie
 
1 1
2 2
Olimpia Grudziądz
 
Górnik Łęczna
 
0 0
0 0
Wisła Płock
 
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
 
3 1
6 1
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
 
Nieciecza
 
1 2
2 3
Piast Gliwice
 
Arka Gdynia
 
1 1
2 2
Argeş
 
Unirea Alba Iulia
 
1 0
1 0
Ariesul Turda
 
Olt
 
1 0
1 0
CSM Râmnicu Vâlcea
 
Olt Slatina
 
0 1
1 1
Luceafărul Oradea
 
FC Maramures
 
0 0
0 0
Muresul Deva
 
Turnu Severin
 
0 0
0 3
Gloria Bistrita
 
Bihor Oradea
 
1 0
1 1
Astra Giurgiu
 
Otopeni
 
0 0
1 0
Dunarea Galati
 
Callatis Mangalia
 
0 0
1 0
Sageata Navodari
 
CSMS Iasi
 
0 0
2 0
Victoria Branesti
 
FCM Bacau
 
2 0
3 1
Braila
 
Delta Tulcea
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Bucureşti II
 
Gloria Buzau
 
0 1
1 1
Greenock Morton
 
Dundee
 
1 1
1 2
Livingston
 
Hamilton Academical
 
0 0
1 0
Queen of the South
 
Partick Thistle
 
0 0
0 0
Raith Rovers
 
Ayr United
 
0 1
0 1
Ross County
 
Falkirk
 
1 1
3 1
Airdrieonians
 
Forfar Athletic
 
1 1
4 4
Brechin City
 
Albion Rovers
 
0 2
1 4
Cowdenbeath
 
Stenhousemuir
 
1 0
2 0
Dumbarton
 
East Fife
 
1 0
3 0
Stirling Albion
 
Arbroath
 
0 0
0 1
Berwick Rangers
 
Queen's Park
 
0 0
2 0
Clyde
 
Annan Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
East Stirlingshire
 
Elgin City
 
1 1
1 1
Peterhead
 
Alloa Athletic
 
0 0
1 1
Stranraer
 
Montrose
 
3 0
4 4
Rudar Velenje
 
Maribor
 
0 1
0 3
Huesca
 
Real Valladolid
 
0 1
2 2
Alcorcón
 
Gimnàstic Tarragona
 
0 0
0 1
Barcelona II
 
Girona
 
2 0
2 2
FC Cartagena
 
Elche
 
1 0
1 1
Hércules
 
Real Murcia
 
0 0
0 1
Xerez
 
Numancia
 
0 0
1 2
Sabadell
 
Córdoba
 
0 1
0 3
Samut Sakhon
 
Police United
 
   
0 0
Kayseri Erciyesspor
 
Akhisar Belediyespor
 
1 2
2 3
Tavşanlı Linyitspor
 
Boluspor
 
0 0
1 1
Elazığspor
 
Adanaspor
 
1 0
1 0
Denizlispor
 
Karşıyaka
 
0 0
0 0
Stal Alchevsk
 
Metalurh Zaporizhya
 
0 1
1 1
Arsenal Bila Tserkva
 
Dynamo Kyiv II
 
0 0
1 0
Hoverla
 
Mykolaiv
 
1 0
3 0
Naftovyk-Ukrnafta
 
Lviv
 
0 1
2 1
Olimpik Donetsk
 
Odesa
 
0 0
1 0
Tytan Armyansk
 
Krymteplitsia
 
0 1
1 2
Zirka
 
Nyva Vinnytsya
 
2 0
3 0
Danubio
 
River Plate
 
0 0
0 0
Fénix
 
Cerrito
 
1 0
3 1
Rampla Juniors
 
Nacional
 
0 1
0 2
Newtown
 
Llanelli
 
0 1
0 2
ES Tunis
 
Wydad Casablanca
 
1 0
1 0
Panama
 
Costa Rica
 
2 0
2 0
Mexico
 
Serbia
 
1 0
2 0
South Africa
 
Côte d'Ivoire
 
   
1 1
Nigeria
 
Botswana
 
   
0 0
Wales
 
Norway
 
2 0
4 1
Algeria
 
Tunisia
 
   
1 0
England
 
Spain
 
0 0
1 0
Somalia
 
Ethiopia
 
0 0
0 0
Guyana
 
Trinidad and Tobago
 
1 0
2 1
St. Kitts and Nevis
 
Canada
 
0 0
0 0
St. Lucia
 
Puerto Rico
 
0 2
0 4
Nicaragua
 
Dominica
 
0 0
1 0
Guatemala
 
Grenada
 
3 0
3 0
Colombia
 
Venezuela
 
1 0
1 1
Paraguay
 
Ecuador
 
0 0
2 1
Soccer Fixtures Calendar

Choose a date to view the past soccer results or upcoming match fixtures.

SELECT MATCH DATE

Yesterday Soccer Results
Today Match Fixtures
Tomorrow Match Fixtures
Potential Fixed Matches
Top Soccer Tipsters
Superior H2H Statistics
H2H Home Team Advantage
H2H Away Team Advantage

Top Football Clubs
Worst Football Clubs
Top Draw Teams
Teams Home Win 100%
Good Home Teams
Poor Away Teams
Platinum Membership Testimonial

Pick a Country or Region

Get the listings of soccer leagues and competitions for each region, including past seasons results and football statistics.

Match Preview and News

Copyright © 2002-2020 SoccerPunter Pte. Ltd. All rights reserved.