Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

San Telmo
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 1
0 1
Boca Unidos
 
Quilmes
 
1 1
3 1
Guillermo Brown
 
Deportivo Merlo
 
1 1
1 1
SVG Reichenau
 
Austria Klagenfurt
 
0 0
0 0
Baumgarten
 
Salzburg
 
0 2
0 3
Admira II
 
Austria Wien
 
1 1
1 3
Gratkorn
 
Ried
 
0 2
0 3
Villacher SV
 
Retz
 
2 1
4 2
Simurq
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 1
0 3
BATE
 
Belshina
 
0 0
1 0
Beekhoek Sport
 
Lyra
 
   
1 0
Berlare
 
Terjoden-Welle
 
   
1 3
Bievre
 
US Givry
 
   
1 3
Braine
 
Ganshoren
 
   
0 3
Bree
 
Verbroedering Maasmechelen
 
   
4 0
BS Poperinge
 
De Ruiter Roeselare
 
   
2 0
Cappellen
 
Zoerle Sport
 
   
2 0
Champlon
 
FC Bercheux
 
   
7 0
Diksmuide
 
Maldegem
 
   
2 2
Eernegem
 
Gullegem
 
   
2 0
Ekeren
 
Witgoor Sport
 
   
0 2
Elsautoise
 
Aische
 
   
2 1
Ethe Belmont
 
Wellin
 
   
2 2
FC Charleroi
 
Bioul
 
   
0 0
Gent-Zeehaven
 
Toekomst Menen
 
   
0 0
Harelbeke
 
Wielsbeke
 
   
2 0
Harze
 
Mélen-Micheroux
 
   
0 6
Kester
 
Evere
 
   
0 1
Klauwaerts Kemzeke
 
Bambrugge
 
   
0 3
Leopoldsburg
 
Lutlommel
 
   
2 1
Liège
 
Entente Blegnytoise
 
   
0 1
Londerzeel
 
Léopold
 
   
0 1
Messancy
 
Ciney
 
   
0 4
Meux
 
Avenir Fouron
 
   
5 0
Ninove
 
SK Lebbeke
 
   
3 1
Racing Butsel
 
Sporting Roosbeek
 
   
2 0
Rapid Symphorinois
 
Albert Quévy-Mons
 
   
1 2
Sassport Boezinge
 
OMS Ingelmunster
 
   
0 1
Sint-Eloois-Winkel
 
Varsenare
 
   
1 0
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Duffel
 
   
3 0
Soignies Sports
 
Houdeng
 
   
2 1
Spa
 
Cointe-Liège
 
   
2 3
Sparta Walshoutem
 
Wellen
 
   
2 3
Sporting Châtelet
 
Erpion
 
   
0 0
Svelta Melsele
 
FC Lebbeke
 
   
2 5
Ternat
 
VC Groot Dilbeek
 
   
1 1
Tilleur-Saint-Gilles
 
Sprimont-Comblain
 
   
0 6
Torpedo Hasselt
 
Hades
 
   
0 5
Voorde
 
Appelterre-Eichem
 
   
1 2
Walhain
 
Mormont
 
   
1 0
Westhoek
 
Izegem
 
   
1 2
Windeke
 
Eendracht Zele
 
   
3 2
Habay-la-Vieille
 
Lorraine Arlon
 
   
2 3
Vaux-Noville
 
La Roche
 
   
3 1
Standard Liège
 
Lokeren
 
2 0
3 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Club Brugge
 
0 3
3 3
Westerlo
 
Kortrijk
 
0 0
0 0
Slavija
 
GOSK Gabela
 
0 0
1 0
Sarajevo
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
0 0
2 1
Siroki Brijeg
 
Zeljeznicar
 
1 1
2 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
Figueirense
 
0 2
1 2
América Mineiro
 
Fluminense
 
1 0
3 0
Athletico PR
 
Corinthians
 
1 0
1 1
Santos
 
Ceará
 
1 0
1 0
Internacional
 
Cruzeiro
 
2 1
3 2
Avaí
 
São Paulo
 
0 0
1 2
Bahia
 
Atlético GO
 
1 0
2 1
Botafogo
 
Vasco da Gama
 
3 0
4 0
ABC
 
Icasa
 
1 0
1 1
Brasil de Pelotas
 
Caxias
 
1 0
2 0
Joinville
 
Santo André
 
0 0
2 0
Paysandu
 
Águia de Marabá
 
0 0
2 1
Rio Branco
 
Araguaína
 
2 1
2 1
Ceramica
 
CENE
 
1 0
3 0
Anapolina
 
Itumbiara
 
1 0
2 3
Porto
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
0 0
0 0
Volta Redonda
 
Sendas
 
0 0
1 0
Santa Cruz RN
 
Alecrim
 
1 1
2 1
Vila Aurora
 
Peñarol
 
0 0
0 0
Lovech
 
Beroe
 
0 1
2 1
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
CSKA Sofia
 
0 1
1 2
Coquimbo Unido
 
San Luis
 
1 0
3 0
Antofagasta
 
Everton
 
0 1
1 2
Copiapó
 
San Marcos
 
0 0
0 2
Curicó Unido
 
Puerto Montt
 
0 0
1 2
Rangers
 
Union Temuco
 
2 1
2 2
Unión San Felipe
 
Unión La Calera
 
0 1
1 1
Deportes Iquique
 
Cobreloa
 
1 2
2 4
La Serena
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
2 0
O'Higgins
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 0
2 1
Colo-Colo
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
1 1
3 1
Hangzhou
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
0 0
1 0
Belén Siglo XXI
 
Alajuelense
 
0 2
1 2
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Limón
 
0 1
0 1
Puntarenas
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
2 2
3 2
San Carlos
 
Orion
 
0 1
2 2
Hajduk Split
 
Rijeka
 
1 0
2 1
Karlovac
 
Split
 
0 0
1 3
Varaždin
 
Zadar
 
0 2
1 2
Banik Most
 
Zbrojovka Brno
 
0 0
1 0
Varnsdorf
 
Vlašim
 
0 0
0 1
Bohemians 1905
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
1 1
2 1
Mladá Boleslav
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
1 0
Sparta Praha
 
Jablonec
 
2 1
2 1
Midtjylland
 
Lyngby
 
2 0
2 1
HB Køge
 
København
 
0 1
2 4
Nordsjælland
 
Silkeborg
 
0 1
2 1
OB
 
Brøndby
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Cuenca
 
Deportivo Quito
 
0 0
0 1
El Nacional
 
Emelec
 
0 1
2 1
Manta
 
Imbabura
 
0 1
0 1
ESPOLI
 
LDU Loja
 
1 0
1 1
Barcelona Guayaquil
 
Olmedo
 
0 0
1 0
West Ham United
 
Cardiff City
 
0 0
0 1
Lootus
 
Levadia II
 
0 1
0 2
Puuma
 
Vaprus
 
2 2
3 2
Tallinna Kalev
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
1 3
4 5
Warrior
 
Infonet
 
0 0
0 2
Flora II
 
Legion
 
1 0
5 1
Sudet
 
MP
 
0 0
0 1
Futura
 
Atlantis
 
0 2
1 5
MuSa
 
I-Kissat
 
0 1
0 1
Jazz
 
BK-46
 
1 1
2 2
P-Iirot
 
Kraft
 
1 0
2 2
GBK
 
TP-47
 
1 0
2 0
PK-37
 
JBK
 
0 1
0 1
SJK
 
YPA
 
0 0
1 0
Honka
 
KuPS
 
2 0
3 1
Mariehamn
 
VPS
 
0 0
0 1
MYPA
 
TPS
 
0 0
0 0
RoPS
 
Haka
 
1 0
1 2
Espoo
 
KPV
 
0 1
2 3
KooTeePee
 
Hameenlinna
 
1 2
2 3
Lahti
 
Oulu
 
1 0
1 2
Dijon
 
Rennes
 
1 2
1 5
Bordeaux
 
Saint-Étienne
 
0 2
1 2
FS Rustavi
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
0 0
0 0
Gagra
 
Merani Martvili
 
1 0
3 0
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
1 2
1 2
Zugdidi
 
Sioni
 
2 0
3 0
Torpedo
 
Zestafoni
 
0 2
1 2
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 1
0 3
Erzgebirge Aue
 
Karlsruher SC
 
0 1
0 2
FSV Frankfurt
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
0 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
1 0
FSV Mainz 05
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
1 0
2 0
FC Bayern München
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
0 0
0 1
Hallescher FC
 
Holstein Kiel
 
1 0
1 0
Hannover 96 II
 
Germania Halberstadt
 
0 0
1 1
Meppen
 
RB Leipzig
 
0 0
0 1
Havelse
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
1 0
4 2
Hoffenheim II
 
FSV Frankfurt II
 
1 0
1 0
Pfullendorf
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
0 0
0 2
Municipal
 
Marquense
 
0 0
0 0
Suchitepéquez
 
Comunicaciones
 
1 0
1 0
Zacapa
 
Juventud Retalteca
 
1 1
2 2
Halcones
 
Mictlán
 
1 1
2 1
Xelajú
 
Heredia
 
1 0
1 0
Malacateco
 
Deportivo Petapa
 
1 1
2 1
Vida
 
Real España
 
0 1
1 1
Necaxa
 
Motagua
 
1 0
1 0
Platense
 
Victoria
 
0 1
2 1
Marathón
 
Deportes Savio
 
2 0
5 0
Olimpia
 
Atletico Choloma
 
0 0
2 0
Ferencváros
 
Pécsi MFC
 
0 0
0 1
Újpest
 
Paksi SE
 
0 0
0 2
Kecskemeti TE
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
0 1
ÍBV
 
Valur
 
1 0
1 1
Stjarnan
 
Thór
 
2 1
5 1
FH
 
Keflavík
 
0 0
1 0
Fram
 
Fylkir
 
0 0
0 0
Grindavík
 
Breidablik
 
0 1
1 1
KR
 
Víkingur Reykjavík
 
1 1
3 2
Malavan
 
Rah Ahan
 
0 0
0 0
Mes Sarcheshme
 
Foolad
 
0 1
0 1
Shahrdari Tabriz
 
Saipa
 
0 0
1 1
Zob Ahan
 
Tractor Sazi
 
0 1
0 1
Shahin Bushehr
 
Persepolis
 
0 0
2 1
Alessandria
 
Casertana
 
1 0
1 0
Barletta
 
Carrarese
 
0 0
0 1
Como
 
Prato
 
0 2
1 2
Foggia
 
Trapani
 
2 0
3 0
Lumezzane
 
Pro Patria
 
3 1
4 1
Benevento
 
Tritium
 
1 1
1 1
Latina
 
L'Aquila
 
0 1
0 1
Portosummaga
 
Avellino
 
0 1
0 3
Triestina
 
Voghera
 
2 0
2 0
Virtus Lanciano
 
Castel Rigone
 
0 2
1 2
Frosinone
 
Pomigliano
 
1 0
3 0
Pisa
 
Bacoli Sibilla
 
1 0
3 0
Siracusa
 
Teramo
 
0 0
1 0
Reggiana
 
Carpi
 
0 1
1 2
Sorrento
 
Tamai
 
0 0
4 1
Gamba Osaka
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
1 0
2 0
Nagoya Grampus
 
Júbilo Iwata
 
1 1
2 1
Omiya Ardija
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
2 0
2 2
Gifu
 
Tokyo
 
0 2
0 2
Yokohama
 
Mito Hollyhock
 
0 0
1 0
Shonan Bellmare
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 2
2 2
Mansheyat
 
Al Jazeera
 
   
2 2
That Ras
 
Al Wihdat
 
   
0 3
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Incheon United
 
0 0
0 0
FC Jurmala
 
Daugava Daugavpils
 
2 1
2 1
Olimps / RFS
 
Skonto
 
0 4
0 7
Jelgava
 
Liepajas Metalurgs
 
1 2
3 2
Siauliai
 
Dainava
 
0 1
1 3
Ekranas
 
Tauras
 
0 0
0 0
Žalgiris
 
Sūduva
 
1 1
3 1
Skendija 79
 
11 Oktomvri
 
1 0
3 0
Merida
 
Indios
 
1 0
1 1
Dorados
 
Toros Neza
 
0 0
2 2
León
 
Necaxa
 
0 0
2 0
Celaya
 
Pumas Morelos
 
0 1
0 1
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
Universidad Guadalajara
 
1 1
2 2
La Piedad
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
2 0
2 1
Guadalajara
 
Pumas UNAM
 
0 0
0 0
Santos Laguna
 
Tijuana
 
1 1
1 3
Monterrey
 
Morelia
 
0 0
2 0
Puebla
 
Chiapas
 
1 1
1 2
Toluca
 
Atlas
 
0 0
0 0
Estudiantes Tecos
 
Tigres UANL
 
0 0
0 1
Iskra
 
Costuleni
 
1 0
3 0
Grbalj
 
Budućnost
 
0 0
1 3
Sparta Rotterdam
 
Fortuna Sittard
 
1 0
1 0
AZ
 
PSV
 
2 1
3 1
ADO Den Haag
 
Vitesse
 
0 0
0 0
De Graafschap
 
Ajax
 
1 2
1 4
NAC Breda
 
FC Twente
 
0 1
0 1
Aalesund
 
Odd
 
0 0
0 1
Brann
 
Strømsgodset
 
0 0
0 0
Lillestrøm
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
0 0
3 1
Vålerenga
 
Sogndal
 
1 0
1 1
Viking
 
Tromsø
 
2 0
2 1
Rosenborg
 
Molde
 
1 1
3 1
HamKam
 
Lov-Ham
 
0 1
2 2
Asker
 
Alta
 
0 1
1 4
Hødd
 
Sandefjord
 
1 1
1 2
Hønefoss
 
Randaberg
 
2 0
6 0
Kongsvinger
 
Nybergsund
 
1 0
1 0
Mjøndalen
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
2 1
2 4
Sandnes Ulf
 
Ranheim
 
1 0
2 0
Strømmen
 
Bryne
 
1 0
2 4
San Francisco
 
Atlético Chiriquí
 
   
2 0
Tauro
 
Colón C-3
 
   
3 2
Árabe Unido
 
Alianza
 
   
1 0
Chepo
 
Plaza Amador
 
   
0 1
Chorrillo
 
Sporting San Miguelito