Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Los Andes
 
Flandria
 
0 1
0 1
Sarmiento
 
Almagro
 
2 0
4 1
Instituto
 
Huracán
 
2 0
2 0
Sportivo Desamparados
 
Patronato
 
1 0
1 0
Admira
 
Mattersburg
 
1 0
2 1
Austria Wien
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
2 0
5 0
Sturm Graz
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 0
1 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 0
0 0
Turan
 
Kapaz
 
1 1
3 1
Witgoor Sport
 
Verviers
 
   
2 2
Elsautoise
 
Hoogstraten
 
   
1 2
Katelijne-Waver
 
Torhout
 
   
1 1
Windeke
 
Grimbergen
 
   
0 1
Harelbeke
 
Coxyde
 
   
2 2
Dessel Sport
 
Entente Blegnytoise
 
   
1 0
Diegem Sport
 
Ternat
 
   
1 0
Esperanza Pelt
 
Olympic Charleroi
 
   
1 1
Huy
 
Averbode Okselaar
 
   
2 0
Sint-Lenaarts
 
Turnhout
 
   
0 0
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
Beekhoek Sport
 
   
2 2
Excelsior Veldwezelt
 
Meux
 
   
1 0
Excelsior Virton
 
Mélen-Micheroux
 
   
4 2
Geants Athois
 
BS Poperinge
 
   
2 1
Oosterwijk
 
Charleroi-Couillet-Fl.
 
   
1 6
Patro Eisden
 
Racing Butsel
 
   
4 2
Racing Mechelen
 
Ganshoren
 
   
1 0
Royal Excel Mouscron
 
Leopoldsburg
 
   
2 0
Tempo Overijse
 
Racing Waregem
 
   
1 1
Temse
 
Champlon
 
   
2 0
Tournai
 
Hades
 
   
1 0
Gent
 
Standard Liège
 
2 0
3 1
Beerschot
 
Westerlo
 
2 1
3 1
Club Brugge
 
OH Leuven
 
0 0
1 0
Genk
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
2 2
Kortrijk
 
Cercle Brugge
 
1 0
2 0
Mons
 
Sint-Truiden
 
2 0
4 2
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Travnik
 
0 1
1 2
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Kozara Gradiska
 
0 0
1 0
Velez
 
Slavija
 
2 0
3 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 1
0 2
Celik
 
Zrinjski
 
1 1
1 3
Borac Banja Luka
 
Leotar
 
2 0
3 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
0 0
3 0
Atlético GO
 
Santos
 
0 0
2 0
Cruzeiro
 
Avaí
 
3 0
5 0
São Paulo
 
Athletico PR
 
1 1
2 2
ASA
 
Boa
 
1 0
2 1
Icasa
 
Guarani
 
0 1
1 1
Vitória
 
Guaratinguetá
 
2 1
5 2
Bragantino
 
Salgueiro
 
3 3
5 3
Grêmio Barueri
 
Náutico
 
0 0
0 0
Ponte Preta
 
Criciúma
 
2 0
3 0
Sport Recife
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
2 3
Guarany de Sobral
 
América RN
 
2 0
3 0
Macaé
 
Ipatinga
 
0 2
1 2
Marília
 
Madureira
 
1 1
3 2
Águia de Marabá
 
Rio Branco
 
0 0
3 0
Luverdense
 
Paysandu
 
1 0
1 1
Sendas
 
Villa Nova
 
0 0
1 2
Tupi
 
Anapolina
 
0 0
3 1
Peñarol
 
Plácido de Castro
 
2 0
2 0
Juventude
 
Metropolitano
 
0 2
4 2
Treze
 
Coruripe
 
3 0
4 3
Beroe
 
Ludogorets
 
1 0
1 2
Cherno More
 
Levski Sofia
 
1 0
3 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
2 0
2 1
Montana
 
Kaliakra
 
0 0
2 1
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Lovech
 
0 0
1 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
0 0
1 0
Bdin
 
Bansko
 
1 1
2 2
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Slivnishki geroy
 
0 0
1 0
Malesh
 
Sportist Svoge
 
0 1
0 2
Septemvri Simitli
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
2 2
3 3
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Botev Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 1
Dorostol
 
Pomorie
 
0 2
0 2
Etar
 
Lyubimets
 
0 0
1 0
Nesebar
 
Neftohimik
 
0 0
0 0
Unión San Felipe
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 0
2 1
Palestino
 
O'Higgins
 
0 1
2 2
Cobresal
 
Audax Italiano
 
1 2
3 2
Santiago Wanderers
 
Unión Española
 
0 1
1 1
Changchun Yatai
 
Shaanxi Chanba
 
2 0
3 0
Beijing Guoan
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
1 0
1 0
Chengdu Tiancheng
 
Tianjin Teda
 
1 1
1 1
Dalian Shide
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
0 2
3 2
Shandong Luneng
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
1 0
2 0
Shenzhen
 
Hangzhou
 
0 0
0 0
Henan Jianye
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 0
0 0
Limón
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 1
0 2
Rijeka
 
Varaždin
 
1 0
2 0
Cibalia
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
1 1
1 4
Zadar
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
0 3
Istra 1961
 
Hajduk Split
 
0 1
0 3
Bohemians Praha
 
Karviná
 
1 0
1 0
Ústí nad Labem
 
Sparta Praha II
 
2 1
2 1
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Opava
 
0 1
0 1
Táborsko
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 1
0 1
Třinec
 
Varnsdorf
 
1 1
2 2
Vlašim
 
Zlín
 
1 0
1 1
Znojmo
 
Banik Most
 
0 0
1 0
Baník Ostrava
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
0 1
1 4
Brønshøj
 
Skive
 
0 0
1 1
Hobro
 
Roskilde
 
1 0
1 1
AaB
 
OB
 
0 0
2 1
København
 
Midtjylland
 
0 0
2 0
Deportivo Quito
 
ESPOLI
 
0 0
2 0
Olmedo
 
Deportivo Cuenca
 
0 0
1 1
Imbabura
 
El Nacional
 
1 1
1 3
LDU Quito
 
Manta
 
4 0
6 0
Independiente del Valle
 
LDU Loja
 
2 2
3 6
Atletico Marte
 
Alianza
 
0 0
0 2
Once Municipal
 
UES
 
0 0
0 1
Vista Hermosa
 
Juventud Independiente
 
0 0
0 1
Firpo
 
Águila
 
1 0
2 0
Barnsley
 
Southampton
 
0 1
0 1
Birmingham City
 
Coventry City
 
0 0
1 0
Crystal Palace
 
Burnley
 
1 0
2 0
Doncaster Rovers
 
West Ham United
 
0 1
0 1
Ipswich Town
 
Hull City
 
0 0
0 1
Leeds United
 
Middlesbrough
 
0 0
0 1
Leicester City
 
Reading
 
0 0
0 2
Millwall
 
Nottingham Forest
 
1 0
2 0
Portsmouth
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
0 1
0 1
Watford
 
Derby County
 
0 0
0 1
AFC Bournemouth
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
2 0
Bury
 
Carlisle United
 
0 0
0 2
Chesterfield
 
Stevenage
 
0 1
1 1
Colchester United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
1 1
Exeter City
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
0 2
Hartlepool United
 
Walsall
 
1 1
1 1
Leyton Orient
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 0
0 1
Notts County
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 2
1 2
Rochdale
 
Huddersfield Town
 
1 1
2 2
Scunthorpe United
 
Preston North End
 
0 1
1 1
Sheffield United
 
Brentford
 
0 0
2 0
Yeovil Town
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 0
3 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Southend United
 
1 1
1 2
Aldershot Town
 
Northampton Town
 
0 1
0 1
Barnet
 
Port Vale
 
0 2
1 3
Bristol Rovers
 
Torquay United
 
0 2
1 2
Burton Albion
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
1 0
1 1
Cheltenham Town
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
1 0
Crawley Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 0
2 0
Crewe Alexandra
 
Gillingham
 
0 2
1 2
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
0 2
Hereford United
 
Morecambe
 
0 2
0 3
Oxford United
 
Bradford City
 
1 0
1 1
Plymouth Argyle
 
Rotherham United
 
0 0
1 4
Barrow
 
Tamworth
 
0 1
1 1
Darlington 1883
 
Braintree Town
 
0 0
1 0
Ebbsfleet United
 
York City
 
0 0
1 2
Grimsby Town
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 0
0 2
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Alfreton Town
 
2 0
3 1
Kettering Town
 
Newport County
 
0 1
3 2
Kidderminster Harriers
 
Gateshead
 
2 2
2 3
Mansfield Town
 
Bath City
 
1 1
1 1
Southport
 
Lincoln City
 
1 1
2 2
Wrexham
 
Cambridge United
 
1 0
1 1
Blackburn Rovers
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 1
1 2
Fulham
 
Aston Villa
 
0 0
0 0
Liverpool
 
Sunderland
 
1 0
1 1
Queens Park Rangers
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
0 1
0 4
Wigan Athletic
 
Norwich City
 
1 1
1 1
Newcastle United
 
Arsenal
 
0 0
0 0
Flora
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
2 0
4 0
Nõmme Kalju
 
Tammeka
 
0 0
3 1
Paide
 
Kuressaare
 
0 0
1 0
Trans
 
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
10 0
14 0
KTP
 
Kiffen
 
1 0
1 0
Gnistan
 
Pallohonka
 
0 1
2 4
MPS
 
Lahti Akatemia
 
0 0
0 1
TiPS
 
MuSa
 
0 0
0 1
TuTo
 
Jazz
 
0 0
0 2
Vaajakoski
 
Kiisto
 
0 1
1 2
VIFK
 
PK-37
 
0 0
3 1
YPA
 
ViPa
 
1 0
2 1
Hameenlinna
 
PS Kemi
 
1 0
1 0
JIPPO
 
Viikingit
 
1 0
2 1
Oulu
 
KooTeePee
 
2 0
3 1
Lorient
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
1 1
Olympique Lyonnais
 
Ajaccio
 
0 0
1 1
Rennes
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 0
1 1
Saint-Étienne
 
Nancy
 
0 0
1 0
Sochaux
 
Caen
 
0 1
1 2
Toulouse
 
Dijon
 
0 0
2 0
Valenciennes
 
Brest
 
0 0
0 0
Lens
 
Troyes
 
0 0
2 1
Le Poire sur Vie VF
 
Cherbourg
 
0 0
1 1
Gazélec Ajaccio
 
Bayonne
 
0 0
2 0
Vannes
 
Martigues
 
1 0
1 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 0
2 0
Zestafoni
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
1 0
1 1
Alemannia Aachen
 
Energie Cottbus
 
0 0
0 2
Paderborn
 
Greuther Fürth
 
0 0
0 1
Aalen
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
2 0
2 0
Babelsberg
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 1
1 3
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Preußen Münster
 
1 1
1 3
Chemnitzer FC
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 0
2 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Arminia Bielefeld
 
3 0
5 1
Osnabrück
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 1
0 1
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Heidenheim
 
0 2
0 3
Stuttgart II
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 0
2 0
Unterhaching
 
Sandhausen
 
1 2
2 2
Werder Bremen II
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 1
1 1
Freiburg
 
Mainz 05
 
0 0
1 2
Hamburger SV
 
Hertha BSC
 
1 1
2 2
Hoffenheim
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 0
1 0
Nürnberg
 
Hannover 96
 
0 2
1 2
Schalke 04
 
Köln
 
1 1
5 1
Wolfsburg
 
Bayern München
 
0 0
0 1
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Stuttgart
 
0 0
1 1
RB Leipzig
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 1
1 2
Energie Cottbus II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
1 1
3 5
Elversberg
 
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
1 0
1 0
Idar-Oberstein
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 0
0 3
Mainz 05 II
 
Bochum II
 
2 0
3 0
Schalke 04 II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
1 0
2 2
Fortuna Köln
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
1 0
3 0
Comunicaciones
 
Halcones
 
1 1
2 2
Marquense
 
Juventud Retalteca
 
1 0
1 0
Győri ETO
 
Vasas
 
1 2
3 2
Diósgyőr
 
Papa
 
0 0
2 0
Paksi SE
 
Siófok
 
1 1
1 1
Pécsi MFC
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
2 1
2 2
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
0 0
1 0
Honvéd
 
Ferencváros
 
0 0
1 0
Thór
 
KR
 
0 1
0 2
Cittadella
 
Pisa
 
1 2
2 2
Modena
 
Frosinone
 
4 0
4 0
Brescia
 
L'Aquila
 
2 0
5 0
Livorno
 
Siracusa
 
1 1
3 1
Reggina
 
Carrarese
 
1 0
1 0
Torino
 
Lumezzane
 
0 0
1 0
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Omiya Ardija
 
0 0
3 0
Cerezo Osaka
 
Gamba Osaka
 
0 0
1 1
Montedio Yamagata
 
Ventforet Kofu
 
1 1
3 1
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
Nagoya Grampus
 
0 2
0 3
Vegalta Sendai
 
Kashima Antlers
 
0 1
0 1
Vissel Kobe
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
1 0
2 0
Gifu
 
JEF United
 
0 0
0 2
Yokohama
 
Tochigi
 
1 0
2 0
Tokyo
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
0 0
1 0
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Oita Trinita
 
0 0
2 1
Al Faisaly
 
Al Arabi
 
   
3 2
Al Jalil
 
Al Wihdat
 
   
0 3
Al Jazeera
 
Shabab Al Ordon
 
   
0 2
Busan I'Park
 
Incheon United
 
1 0
1 0
Gangwon
 
Pohang Steelers