Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Almagro
 
Deportivo Morón
 
1 0
2 0
Tristán Suárez
 
Sarmiento
 
2 0
2 0
Colegiales
 
General Lamadrid
 
0 1
2 1
Comunicaciones
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
1 1
1 2
Flandria
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
1 0
1 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
0 0
Sportivo Italiano
 
Barracas Central
 
1 0
1 1
Temperley
 
Platense
 
0 1
0 1
Atlanta
 
Aldosivi
 
0 0
1 1
Defensa y Justicia
 
Rosario Central
 
1 0
1 2
Wattens
 
St. Margarethen / Ros.
 
1 0
1 1
Hellas Kagran
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
0 2
0 4
Parndorf
 
Austria Salzburg
 
1 0
3 0
SAK Klagenfurt
 
Sollenau
 
2 1
3 1
Union Innsbruck
 
Grieskirchen
 
1 1
3 2
Schwarz-Weiß Bregenz
 
Austria Lustenau
 
0 1
0 2
Anif
 
Brunn am Gebirge
 
1 0
5 0
Grödig II
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 2
0 4
Kapfenberger SV II
 
Mattersburg
 
0 2
1 3
Union St. Florian
 
Rheindorf Altach
 
0 0
2 0
Vorwärts Steyr
 
Admira
 
0 3
1 6
Weiz
 
Neumarkt
 
0 1
5 1
LASK Juniors
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 3
0 7
Stinatz
 
Blau-Weiß Linz
 
1 1
1 3
Kapaz
 
Rəvan
 
0 1
3 2
Keşlə FK
 
Turan
 
0 0
1 0
Khazar Lankaran
 
Sumqayıt
 
2 0
2 1
Naftan
 
Vitebsk
 
0 1
1 1
Neman Grodno
 
Dinamo Brest
 
2 1
2 3
Acren
 
Spy
 
   
1 1
Hamoir
 
Oppagne-Wéris
 
   
4 1
Katelijne-Waver
 
Zwarte Leeuw
 
   
1 0
Vosselaar
 
Averbode Okselaar
 
   
1 1
De Kempen
 
Berchem Sport
 
   
1 2
Esperanza Pelt
 
Beringen
 
   
1 0
Oosterwijk
 
Berlaar-Heikant
 
   
4 0
Overpelt
 
Spouwen-Mopertingen
 
   
2 3
Solre-sur-Sambre
 
Montignies
 
   
3 0
Excelsior Veldwezelt
 
Thes Sport
 
   
4 0
Tempo Overijse
 
Kampenhout
 
   
0 0
Beerschot
 
Gent
 
1 2
2 2
Cercle Brugge
 
Mons
 
0 0
1 1
Lierse
 
Genk
 
0 0
0 0
Zulte-Waregem
 
OH Leuven
 
2 0
2 1
Kozara Gradiska
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 1
0 1
Leotar
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
0 0
0 0
Rudar Prijedor
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
0 1
1 1
Travnik
 
Zrinjski
 
1 1
2 2
Velez
 
Celik
 
1 1
2 1
Palmeiras
 
Grêmio
 
0 0
0 0
Flamengo
 
Coritiba
 
0 0
1 0
Náutico
 
ASA
 
0 0
1 0
Paraná
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
0 2
1 3
Boa
 
Sport Recife
 
2 0
3 0
Goiás
 
Vila Nova
 
0 0
1 1
Guaratinguetá
 
Ponte Preta
 
0 1
0 2
Salgueiro
 
Vitória
 
0 2
0 2
Madureira
 
Macaé
 
0 0
1 1
América RN
 
CRB
 
2 0
4 0
Fortaleza
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
1 1
3 1
Ipatinga
 
Brasiliense
 
0 1
0 2
Cruzeiro RS
 
Juventude
 
0 0
0 1
Metropolitano
 
Cianorte
 
1 0
1 2
Comercial PI
 
Trem
 
0 0
1 0
Villa Nova
 
São Mateus
 
3 1
4 1
Gama
 
Tocantinópolis
 
1 0
2 1
Oeste
 
Mirassol
 
0 1
0 1
Independente PA
 
São Raimundo
 
0 0
0 0
Plácido de Castro
 
Nacional AM
 
1 0
2 0
Coruripe
 
Bahia de Feira
 
1 1
2 1
Guayaquil City
 
Treze
 
0 1
2 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Svetkavitsa
 
0 0
1 0
Cherno More
 
Montana
 
0 0
2 0
Minyor Pernik
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
0 0
1 0
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Kaliakra
 
0 0
1 0
Ludogorets
 
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Española
 
Palestino
 
0 0
0 0
Audax Italiano
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 0
0 0
Huachipato
 
Cobresal
 
0 0
1 0
Shaanxi Chanba
 
Shandong Luneng
 
1 0
2 1
Dalian Shide
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 0
0 0
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Chengdu Tiancheng
 
0 0
1 0
Jiangsu Suning
 
Shenzhen
 
1 0
3 0
Shanghai Shenhua
 
Henan Jianye
 
1 1
1 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Qingdao Jonoon
 
2 0
4 0
Osijek
 
Zagreb
 
2 0
4 0
Cibalia
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
0 1
Lučko
 
Istra 1961
 
0 2
0 2
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 2
0 2
Baník Sokolov
 
Táborsko
 
0 1
0 2
Sparta Praha II
 
Znojmo
 
1 1
1 4
Karviná
 
Čáslav
 
1 2
1 2
Opava
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
2 0
3 1
Zlín
 
Třinec
 
1 0
2 0
Sokol Ovcary
 
Hlavice
 
   
4 1
Příbram
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 1
2 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Baník Ostrava
 
2 0
3 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Slavia Praha
 
2 0
2 1
SønderjyskE
 
AGF
 
1 1
3 1
Horsens
 
AaB
 
2 2
3 3
Coventry City
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
0 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
0 1
2 1
Bristol City
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 1
0 3
Burnley
 
Watford
 
0 1
2 2
Derby County
 
Birmingham City
 
2 1
2 1
Middlesbrough
 
Portsmouth
 
1 0
2 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Barnsley
 
0 0
0 0
Peterborough United
 
Crystal Palace
 
0 1
2 1
Reading
 
Millwall
 
0 0
2 2
Southampton
 
Leeds United
 
2 0
3 1
Brentford
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 0
2 0
Carlisle United
 
Notts County
 
0 3
0 3
Charlton Athletic
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
1 0
3 0
Huddersfield Town
 
Bury
 
0 0
1 1
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Hartlepool United
 
0 1
2 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
0 2
Preston North End
 
Colchester United
 
0 1
2 4
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Rochdale
 
1 0
2 0
Stevenage
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 0
Tranmere Rovers
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
1 0
Walsall
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 0
1 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Scunthorpe United
 
1 1
1 1
AFC Wimbledon
 
Bristol Rovers
 
1 2
2 3
Bradford City
 
Aldershot Town
 
0 2
1 2
Gillingham
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
1 0
Macclesfield Town
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
0 0
0 1
Morecambe
 
Barnet
 
0 0
0 1
Northampton Town
 
Accrington Stanley
 
0 0
0 0
Port Vale
 
Crawley Town
 
1 1
2 2
Rotherham United
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
1 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
1 1
Southend United
 
Hereford United
 
1 0
1 0
Swindon Town
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
1 0
3 0
Torquay United
 
Burton Albion
 
0 0
2 2
Levadia
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 0
0 1
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
Paide
 
0 2
0 6
Kuressaare
 
Flora
 
0 1
0 3
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Tulevik
 
3 0
5 0
Tammeka
 
Trans
 
0 0
1 4
 
B71
 
0 0
1 2
Lahti Akatemia
 
KTP
 
0 2
1 3
Ilves
 
TiPS
 
2 0
4 0
JäPS
 
LoPa
 
0 0
2 3
SalPa
 
TuTo
 
2 0
8 1
Kiisto
 
HauPa
 
1 0
3 0
Riverball
 
Vaajakoski
 
1 1
1 1
ViPa
 
VIFK
 
1 0
2 0
Warkaus
 
Santa Claus
 
0 2
0 3
Inter Turku
 
Jaro
 
0 0
2 0
JJK
 
HJK
 
0 1
0 2
OPS
 
JIPPO
 
1 0
1 0
PS Kemi
 
HIFK
 
0 0
0 1
PoPa
 
PK-35
 
0 1
0 3
Ajaccio
 
Toulouse
 
0 1
0 2
Brest
 
Evian TG
 
2 2
2 2
Caen
 
Valenciennes
 
1 0
1 0
Montpellier
 
Auxerre
 
1 1
3 1
Nancy
 
Lille
 
0 0
1 1
Nice
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 2
1 3
Olympique Marseille
 
Sochaux
 
1 0
2 2
Paris Saint Germain
 
Lorient
 
0 1
0 1
Troyes
 
Monaco
 
0 1
1 1
Paris
 
Luzenac
 
2 1
3 1
Épinal
 
Colmar
 
   
3 0
Bayonne
 
Beauvais
 
0 1
0 2
Rouen
 
Racing Besançon
 
0 0
0 0
WIT Georgia
 
Dila
 
1 1
4 3
Energie Cottbus
 
1860 München
 
0 4
0 5
Greuther Fürth
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
0 0
1 0
Preußen Münster
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 0
1 0
Arminia Bielefeld
 
Aalen
 
0 1
0 1
Heidenheim
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
2 1
3 2
Jahn Regensburg
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 0
2 0
Kickers Offenbach
 
Unterhaching
 
1 1
1 4
Sandhausen
 
Darmstadt 98
 
2 0
2 0
Wacker Burghausen
 
Babelsberg
 
1 0
1 1
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Osnabrück
 
2 1
2 1
Augsburg
 
Freiburg
 
0 0
2 2
Hannover 96
 
Hoffenheim
 
2 1
2 1
Köln
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 1
0 3
Stuttgart
 
Schalke 04
 
1 0
3 0
Werder Bremen
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 0
2 0
Hertha BSC
 
Nürnberg
 
0 0
0 1
Magdeburg
 
Hertha BSC II
 
0 0
0 2
VfB Lübeck
 
Plauen
 
1 2
3 3
Wilhelmshaven
 
St. Pauli II
 
2 0
3 2
Wolfsburg II
 
BAK '07
 
1 0
2 0
Hessen Kassel
 
Freiburg II
 
1 1
2 2
Ingolstadt II
 
Waldhof Mannheim
 
0 2
0 3
Bochum II
 
Fortuna Köln
 
1 0
1 1
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Köln II
 
0 2
3 4
Eintracht Trier
 
Wiedenbrück
 
1 0
2 0
Kaiserslautern II
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
0 1
0 2
Rot-Weiss Essen
 
Mainz 05 II
 
1 0
2 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Idar-Oberstein
 
0 0
0 0
Verl
 
Elversberg
 
1 0
1 4
Vasas
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
0 0
Papa
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
1 0
1 0
Siófok
 
Győri ETO
 
0 1
0 1
MOL Vidi
 
Diósgyőr
 
1 0
2 0
BI / Bolungarvik
 
Grótta
 
0 1
1 1
Haukar
 
KA
 
0 1
1 2
Piacenza
 
Pontedera
 
0 0
3 0
Spezia
 
Vallee d'Aoste St. Chr.
 
2 0
3 0
FeralpiSalò
 
Taranto
 
0 1
1 2
Kashima Antlers
 
Montedio Yamagata
 
2 0
3 1
Ventforet Kofu
 
Sanfrecce Hiroshima
 
0 1
0 2
Albirex Niigata
 
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
1 0
4 0
Kashiwa Reysol
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
1 0
2 0
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Cerezo Osaka
 
0 2
1 2
Urawa Reds
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 2
2 3
Tochigi
 
Gainare Tottori
 
1 0
1 0
Tokyo Verdy
 
Kyoto Sanga
 
1 0
1 1
Ehime
 
Kataller Toyama
 
1 0
1 0
Fagiano Okayama
 
Roasso Kumamoto
 
0 0
4 0
Sagan Tosu
 
ThespaKusatsu Gunma
 
1 0
1 2
Al Buqa'a
 
Al Arabi
 
   
2 0
Al Ramtha
 
Al Yarmouk
 
   
2 0
Daegu
 
Jeju United
 
0 1
0 2
Gangwon
 
Jeonbuk Motors
 
0 3
0 3
Gwangju
 
Gyeongnam
 
0 1
0 2
Pohang Steelers
 
Busan I'Park
 
2 1
3 2
Ulsan
 
Seoul
 
0 1
1 2
Sangju Sangmu
 
Seongnam
 
0 1
1 3
Suwon Bluewings
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
1 0
4 0
Pakruojis
 
Mazeikiai
 
1 0
2 1
Klaipeda
 
Atlantas
 
0 3
0 4
RM Hamm Benfica
 
UN Käerjéng
 
2 1
2 3
F91 Dudelange
 
Racing
 
0 0
0 1
Grevenmacher
 
Fola Esch
 
0 0
2 1
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
UT Pétange
 
1 0
2 0
Union Kayl-Tétange
 
Rumelange
 
1 0
1 0
Bregalnica Stip
 
Napredok
 
0 1
0 1
Metalurg
 
Turnovo
 
0 0
1 0
Sileks
 
Renova
 
1 0
2 1
Altamira
 
Lobos BUAP
 
0 0
0 0
Veracruz
 
Irapuato
 
0 0
0 2
Cruz Azul
 
Atlante
 
1 0
2 1
Querétaro
 
Pachuca
 
0 1
2 1
Academia
 
Nistru
 
0 0
0 0
Milsami
 
Rapid Ghidighici
 
1 1
3 1
Zaria
 
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
0 0
1 2
Sheriff
 
Zimbru
 
1 0
2 1
Dacia
 
Tiraspol
 
1 1
1 1
Mladost
 
Zeta
 
0 1
0 4
Mogren
 
Dečić
 
1 0
5 1
Petrovac
 
Berane
 
1 0
2 1