Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Besa Kavajë
 
Dinamo Tirana
 
0 0
1 0
Flamurtari
 
Tirana
 
2 1
2 1
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
2 0
3 0
Teuta Durrës
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
2 1
3 1
MC Oran
 
MC Alger
 
0 1
1 1
ES Sétif
 
USM Alger
 
1 0
2 0
Defensa y Justicia
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
1 1
1 3
CAI
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
1 1
1 3
San Martín San Juan
 
Tiro Federal
 
0 1
0 2
Patronato
 
Aldosivi
 
1 0
3 0
Atlético Rafaela
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
0 0
2 2
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
Central Cordoba SdE
 
1 1
1 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Deportivo Maipú
 
1 1
1 1
Guillermo Brown
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
0 0
2 0
Villa Mitre
 
Deportivo Santamarina
 
1 2
2 2
Libertad
 
Unión Sunchales
 
1 2
2 3
Union Mar del Plata
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
1 0
2 0
Racing Córdoba
 
Alumni
 
1 0
3 0
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
0 0
1 0
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
1 0
1 1
LASK Linz
 
Ried
 
1 1
1 1
Sturm Graz
 
Mattersburg
 
1 0
4 0
Wiener Neustadt
 
Austria Wien
 
1 1
4 2
Kapaz
 
MOIK
 
0 0
1 0
Simurq
 
Qabala
 
0 0
0 0
Keşlə FK
 
Khazar Lankaran
 
1 0
1 1
Al Hala
 
Al Ahli
 
1 1
1 4
Vitebsk
 
Gomel
 
1 0
1 0
Belshina
 
Minsk
 
1 0
2 2
Shakhtyor
 
BATE
 
0 1
0 2
Torpedo BelAZ
 
Naftan
 
1 2
3 2
Dinamo Brest
 
Dnepr Mogilev
 
0 0
2 0
Dinamo Minsk
 
Neman Grodno
 
0 1
0 1
Real Potosí
 
Guabirá
 
2 0
3 1
Buducnost Banovici
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
1 0
1 3
Drina Zvornik
 
Siroki Brijeg
 
0 1
0 2
Sarajevo
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
0 1
2 1
Slavija
 
Travnik
 
0 0
1 1
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
1 0
1 0
Velez
 
Leotar
 
0 1
0 2
Zrinjski
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
0 0
1 0
Celik
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 1
1 1
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Horizonte
 
1 0
4 0
Atlético GO
 
Anapolina
 
2 1
4 2
Atlético Mineiro
 
América Mineiro
 
0 0
2 1
Catanduvense
 
Monte Azul
 
1 1
2 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Atlético Sorocaba
 
2 0
3 1
Araripina
 
Salgueiro
 
1 0
1 1
Santa Cruz
 
Porto
 
3 1
3 1
Akademik Sofia
 
Kaliakra
 
0 0
0 1
Cherno More
 
Lovech
 
0 0
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Minyor Pernik
 
3 0
3 0
OFK Pirin
 
Beroe
 
1 0
2 0
CSKA Sofia
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
1 0
3 1
Botev Vratsa
 
Vihren
 
1 0
1 0
Malesh
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
0 0
0 1
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Bansko
 
0 0
0 0
Septemvri Simitli
 
Botev Krivodol
 
2 1
2 1
Sportist Svoge
 
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
0 0
3 0
Brestnik
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 0
2 0
Dorostol
 
Spartak Plovdiv
 
0 1
1 1
Ludogorets
 
Nesebar
 
0 0
1 0
Naval
 
Rangers
 
0 1
1 2
Lota Schwager
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 1
1 1
Antofagasta
 
Concepcion
 
0 0
1 0
San Luis
 
Copiapó
 
0 1
0 2
Everton
 
Magallanes
 
1 1
1 1
Puerto Montt
 
San Marcos
 
1 0
3 1
Coquimbo Unido
 
Union Temuco
 
0 0
0 1
Palestino
 
Ñublense
 
0 0
1 0
Cobreloa
 
Unión San Felipe
 
0 0
1 1
Cobresal
 
Santiago Morning
 
1 2
1 4
Univ. Concepción
 
Universidad Católica
 
1 0
1 2
Jiangsu Suning
 
Henan Jianye
 
1 1
1 1
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Dalian Shide
 
1 0
2 1
Shaanxi Chanba
 
Changchun Yatai
 
1 1
1 1
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Beijing Guoan
 
0 1
0 3
América de Cali
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Pereira
 
Deportes Tolima
 
0 1
2 2
Envigado
 
Millonarios
 
2 0
2 0
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
3 0
4 0
Uniautonoma
 
Unión Magdalena
 
2 1
4 1
Academia
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
0 2
Real San Andres
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
1 0
4 0
Valledupar
 
Bogotá
 
1 0
3 0
Osijek
 
Rijeka
 
0 0
0 0
Hajduk Split
 
Cibalia
 
1 1
1 2
Istra 1961
 
Varaždin
 
1 0
2 0
Šibenik
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
0 0
0 2
Zadar
 
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
1 0
1 0
Inter Zaprešić
 
Split
 
0 2
0 2
Imotski
 
Croatia Slavonski Brod
 
   
1 0
Lučko
 
Dugopolje
 
   
1 0
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Croatia Sesvete
 
   
3 2
Pomorac
 
Junak
 
   
1 0
Solin
 
Mosor
 
   
2 1
Vukovar
 
Suhopolje
 
   
3 0
Baník Sokolov
 
Banik Most
 
1 0
2 0
Sparta Praha II
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
2 0
2 1
Táborsko
 
Hlučín
 
0 0
0 1
Zlín
 
Vlašim
 
1 0
1 1
Příbram
 
Jablonec
 
1 0
1 2
Mladá Boleslav
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 2
1 2
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Viktoria Plzeň
 
0 1
1 1
Baník Ostrava
 
České Budějovice
 
1 1
3 2
Brønshøj
 
Vestsjaelland
 
1 0
2 2
HB Køge
 
Viborg
 
2 0
3 1
Hobro
 
Kolding FC
 
1 0
3 2
AaB
 
Midtjylland
 
1 0
2 0
Leeds United
 
Burnley
 
1 0
1 0
Coventry City
 
Reading
 
0 0
0 0
Derby County
 
Bristol City
 
0 1
0 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Leicester City
 
0 0
1 1
Hull City
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
1 1
Ipswich Town
 
Preston North End
 
2 0
2 1
Millwall
 
Swansea City
 
0 1
0 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Scunthorpe United
 
2 1
5 1
Sheffield United
 
Barnsley
 
1 1
2 2
Watford
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
0 0
0 2
Exeter City
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 0
1 0
Brentford
 
Southampton
 
0 2
0 3
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 1
2 3
Bristol Rovers
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 1
1 1
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Carlisle United
 
2 0
3 0
Hartlepool United
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 2
2 2
Leyton Orient
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 2
0 3
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Notts County
 
0 0
2 1
Rochdale
 
Peterborough United
 
1 1
2 2
Swindon Town
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 1
0 2
Walsall
 
Charlton Athletic
 
1 0
2 0
Yeovil Town
 
Colchester United
 
3 1
4 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Barnet
 
1 1
3 1
Aldershot Town
 
Rotherham United
 
2 1
2 2
Bury
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 1
1 3
Cheltenham Town
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 1
0 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Stockport County
 
0 0
2 0
Gillingham
 
Macclesfield Town
 
1 3
2 4
Hereford United
 
Bradford City
 
0 0
1 1
Northampton Town
 
Stevenage
 
1 0
2 0
Oxford United
 
Lincoln City
 
0 1
2 1
Port Vale
 
Morecambe
 
4 1
7 2
Southend United
 
Burton Albion
 
1 1
1 1
Altrincham
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
0 3
3 4
Barrow
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
0 0
2 0
Blackburn Rovers
 
Bolton Wanderers
 
1 0
1 0
Blackpool
 
Stoke City
 
0 0
0 0
Sunderland
 
Fulham
 
0 1
0 3
West Bromwich Albion
 
Aston Villa
 
0 1
2 1
Wigan Athletic
 
Everton
 
1 0
1 1
Chelsea
 
Tottenham Hotspur
 
1 1
2 1
Paide
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 0
0 3
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
Tammeka
 
0 0
0 3
Flora
 
Tulevik
 
0 0
0 0
Kuressaare
 
Levadia
 
1 2
1 5
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Trans
 
0 0
0 3
B36
 
EB / Streymur
 
0 0
1 0
B71
 
B68
 
0 2
0 5
 
NSÍ
 
1 0
1 2
Víkingur
 
07 Vestur
 
1 1
1 1
MPS
 
KTP
 
0 1
0 2
Lahti Akatemia
 
Sudet
 
1 2
1 2
TiPS
 
I-Kissat
 
0 1
2 1
Jazz
 
TPV
 
1 0
4 1
Kiisto
 
TP-47
 
1 0
2 0
PK-37
 
GBK
 
2 1
2 1
Santa Claus
 
HauPa
 
0 2
1 2
SJK
 
Vaajakoski
 
1 0
1 0
Warkaus
 
JBK
 
0 0
1 1
ViPa
 
Riverball
 
3 0
5 0
PS Kemi
 
OPS
 
0 0
0 1
Lens
 
Lorient
 
2 1
2 3
Lille
 
Arles
 
2 0
5 0
Rennes
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
0 0
Sochaux
 
Nancy
 
1 0
1 0
Paris Saint Germain
 
Valenciennes
 
2 1
3 1
Créteil
 
Niort
 
1 0
4 2
Luzenac
 
Guingamp
 
1 0
1 1
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
Colmar
 
2 0
2 1
Stade Plabennec
 
Gueugnon
 
   
3 0
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Paris
 
1 0
3 1
Amiens SC
 
Strasbourg
 
1 1
1 1
Beauvais
 
Gap
 
1 0
1 1
Maccabi Paris UJA
 
Bastia
 
0 3
0 4
Orléans
 
Cannes
 
1 0
1 1
Rodez
 
Bayonne
 
0 0
0 0
WIT Georgia
 
Sioni
 
1 0
3 0
Torpedo
 
Samtredia
 
1 1
2 1
Zestafoni
 
Zugdidi
 
2 0
3 0
FSV Frankfurt
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 2
0 4
Ingolstadt
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
0 0
0 0
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
1 0
1 0
Aalen
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
1 0
3 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Stuttgart II
 
0 0
2 1
Hansa Rostock
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
2 1
3 1
Koblenz
 
Bayern München II
 
0 1
1 3
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
0 0
0 1
Wacker Burghausen
 
Heidenheim
 
0 0
2 2
Werder Bremen II
 
Sandhausen
 
1 1
1 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
Nürnberg
 
2 0
2 0
FC Köln
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
0 0
2 0
FSV Mainz 05
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
3 0
3 0
Hamburger SV
 
SC Freiburg
 
0 1
0 2
Hannover 96
 
Borussia Mönchengladbach
 
0 0
0 1
TSG Hoffenheim
 
VfB Stuttgart
 
1 0
1 2
FC Bayern München
 
Schalke 04
 
3 1
4 1
Magdeburg
 
Havelse
 
0 1
1 2
Oberneuland
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
1 1
4 1
Holstein Kiel
 
Turkiyemspor
 
3 0
8 0
Darmstadt 98
 
Greuther Fürth II
 
2 0
3 1
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
1 2
2 2
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Arminia Bielefeld II
 
1 1
6 2
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Wuppertaler SV
 
0 1
0 2
Homburg
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 1
0 3
Köln II
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
1 1
2 2
Schalke 04 II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 0
0 1
Verl
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
1 0
2 0
Wiedenbrück
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 1
1 3
Atromitos
 
AEK Athens
 
0 1
0 3
Ajka
 
Barcsi SC
 
1 1
2 2
Baja
 
Honvéd II
 
1 0
2 0
BKV Előre
 
Gyori ETO II
 
1 0
2 1
Kaposvolgye
 
Pécsi MFC
 
0 1
0 5
Kozarmisleny
 
Budaörs
 
2 1
3 1
Videoton II
 
Veszprém
 
1 1
1 2
Gyirmót
 
SZTK-Erima
 
0 0
0 0
Vasas
 
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
1 0
2 0
Újpest
 
Papa
 
1 0
2 1
Honvéd
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 0
1 0
MTK
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
1 0
1 0
Siófok
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
0 0
0 0
Álftanes
 
KFS
 
   
0 2
Dalvík / Reynir
 
Magni
 
   
3 2
Arrows
 
Chirag Kerala
 
0 1
0 1
Persiba Balikpapan
 
Sidoarjo United
 
2 0
4 0
Persela
 
Persiwa
 
4 1
5 1
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
Maccabi Herzliya
 
1 0
1 3
Maccabi Netanya
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
2 2
3 3
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
2 0
3 0
Bnei Yehuda
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
1 1
1 3
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
1 0
2 0
Cesena
 
Inter
 
0 0
1 2
Napoli
 
Genoa
 
0 0
1 0
Ascoli
 
Frosinone
 
2 1
3 1
Cittadella
 
Modena
 
0 1
1 1
Grosseto
 
Triestina
 
2 0
2 0
Portosummaga