Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

San Martín Tucumán
 
Instituto
 
1 1
2 3
Cipolletti
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
0 1
0 1
Juventud Antoniana
 
Crucero del Norte
 
0 0
0 0
Rapid Vienna
 
Salzburg
 
0 0
1 2
Qarabağ
 
Baki
 
0 2
2 2
Manama
 
Busaiteen
 
1 0
1 0
Anderlecht
 
Club Brugge
 
0 0
0 0
Lokeren
 
Genk
 
0 1
0 2
San José
 
Oriente Petrolero
 
0 0
1 0
The Strongest
 
La Paz
 
1 0
3 1
Club Universitario
 
Nacional Potosí
 
1 2
3 2
Aurora
 
Sportivo Barracas
 
0 0
0 0
Blooming
 
Real Mamore
 
0 0
1 0
Bahia de Feira
 
Serrano BA
 
1 0
1 1
Vitória
 
Bahia
 
1 1
2 3
Ceará
 
Guarany de Sobral
 
1 0
1 0
Vila Nova
 
Goiás
 
1 1
2 2
Cruzeiro
 
América TO
 
2 1
5 1
Rio Preto
 
Comercial
 
1 1
3 5
São José EC
 
Guarani
 
1 1
2 3
Flamengo SP
 
São Carlos
 
1 1
2 1
Grêmio Osasco
 
Santacruzense
 
0 1
1 3
Penapolense
 
Velo Clube
 
0 0
2 1
XV de Jaú
 
Taubaté
 
0 1
0 2
Náutico
 
Sport Recife
 
1 1
3 2
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Slavia Sofia
 
2 0
2 1
Levski Sofia
 
Sliven
 
3 0
5 0
Unión La Calera
 
Huachipato
 
0 0
0 0
Junior
 
Once Caldas
 
0 1
1 2
La Equidad
 
Deportivo Cali
 
0 1
1 2
Deportes Quindío
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
1 1
2 1
Atlético Nacional
 
Real Cartagena
 
   
0 3
Atlético Huila
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
0 0
1 1
Santa Fe
 
Independiente Medellín
 
0 0
1 0
Tigres
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 1
0 2
Cortuluá
 
Barranquilla
 
1 0
2 0
Alianza Petrolera
 
Sucre
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético
 
Leones FC
 
1 0
3 1
Alajuelense
 
Herediano
 
1 0
4 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
San Carlos
 
0 1
0 2
Rudeš
 
Gorica
 
   
1 1
Vinogradar
 
HAŠK
 
   
1 0
Čáslav
 
Třinec
 
2 0
4 1
Kladno
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
0 1
1 2
Znojmo
 
Karviná
 
0 1
0 1
Sigma Olomouc
 
Slovácko
 
0 0
0 2
Slavia Praha
 
Ústí nad Labem
 
1 0
3 0
AGF
 
Skive
 
1 0
1 0
Hvidovre
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 1
4 2
Næstved
 
Fredericia
 
0 0
0 0
Vejle
 
Roskilde
 
1 0
2 0
Silkeborg
 
Randers
 
2 0
2 2
København
 
SønderjyskE
 
2 0
3 0
Lyngby
 
Nordsjælland
 
0 0
1 0
Brøndby
 
Horsens
 
0 0
0 0
Isidro Metapán
 
FAS
 
2 1
3 2
Firpo
 
Alianza
 
1 0
1 1
Birmingham City
 
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
1 1
1 1
Liverpool
 
Newcastle United
 
1 0
3 0
Arsenal
 
Manchester United
 
0 0
1 0
Manchester City
 
West Ham United
 
2 1
2 1
Lootus
 
Flora II
 
0 2
0 2
Puuma
 
Tallinna Kalev
 
0 0
1 0
Levadia II
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
0 0
0 1
Ilves
 
Kraft
 
2 1
7 2
YPA
 
VIFK
 
0 1
0 1
Montpellier
 
Brest
 
0 0
0 0
Nice
 
Caen
 
0 2
0 4
Olympique Marseille
 
Auxerre
 
0 0
1 1
Toulouse
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
1 0
2 0
Saint-Étienne
 
Monaco
 
1 1
1 1
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
Kolkheti Poti
 
2 2
4 2
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
Levadiakos
 
0 0
0 0
Doxa Dramas
 
PAS Giannina
 
1 0
2 0
Ethnikos Asteras
 
Pierikos
 
1 0
1 0
Ethnikos Piraeus
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
0 1
Ionikos
 
Diagoras
 
1 1
2 1
Kallithea
 
Trikala
 
0 0
0 2
OFI
 
Agrotikos Asteras
 
0 0
1 0
Panthrakikos
 
Ilioupoli
 
2 1
3 1
Veria
 
Thrasyvoulos
 
0 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Halcones
 
2 0
7 0
Malacateco
 
Mictlán
 
2 0
2 0
Motagua
 
Vida
 
1 0
3 2
Olimpia
 
Marathón
 
0 0
1 0
Ferencváros
 
Debrecen
 
0 0
1 1
Ægir
 
KV
 
   
2 4
Hamar
 
Carla
 
   
2 0
KFR
 
KB
 
   
3 1
Vídir
 
Homer
 
   
7 0
Ellidi
 
Grundarfjordur
 
   
5 2
Draupnir
 
Kormakur
 
   
3 2
Hvíti riddarinn
 
Bjorninn
 
   
0 7
Ísbjörninn
 
Hofrungur
 
   
5 2
Vængir Jupiters
 
Kári
 
   
1 2
Afrika Reykjavik
 
Árborg
 
   
1 7
KFG
 
Ýmir
 
   
4 2
Mohun Bagan AC
 
Air India
 
0 0
2 0
JCT FC
 
Pune FC
 
1 0
2 1
PSPS Riau
 
Bontang
 
3 0
6 2
Persipasi Bandung Raya
 
Semen Padang
 
1 0
2 2
Tractor Sazi
 
Saba Qom
 
1 1
1 2
Catania
 
Cagliari
 
0 0
2 0
Chievo
 
Lecce
 
0 0
1 0
Fiorentina
 
Udinese
 
2 1
5 2
Milan
 
Bologna
 
1 0
1 0
Parma
 
Palermo
 
2 0
3 1
Sampdoria
 
Brescia
 
0 0
3 3
Bari 1908
 
Roma
 
2 1
2 3
Novara
 
Robur Siena
 
1 0
2 2
Gwangju
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
2 1
2 1
Kaunas
 
Klaipeda
 
1 1
2 2
Atlantas
 
Mazeikiai
 
0 1
0 5
Dainava
 
Pakruojis
 
0 0
0 0
Ekranas
 
Banga
 
1 1
1 1
Differdange 03
 
Fola Esch
 
0 1
0 3
Irapuato
 
Dorados
 
0 1
1 1
Atlante II
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
1 0
1 0
Tijuana
 
Cruz Azul Hidalgo
 
4 0
5 1
Guadalajara
 
Monterrey
 
1 1
2 3
Pachuca
 
Necaxa
 
1 0
1 1
Tigres UANL
 
Atlas
 
1 0
3 0
San Luis
 
Cruz Azul
 
0 0
0 0
Atlante
 
Toluca
 
1 0
2 1
Puebla
 
Morelia
 
0 0
0 2
Pumas UNAM
 
América
 
0 0
0 2
Bokelj
 
Iskra
 
   
2 3
Čelik
 
Berane
 
   
1 1
Jedinstvo
 
Bratstvo
 
   
1 0
Jezero
 
Zabjelo
 
   
1 0
Otrant-Olympic
 
Ibar
 
   
1 1
Pljevlja
 
Kom
 
   
1 1
ADO Den Haag
 
FC Groningen
 
2 2
2 4
AZ Alkmaar
 
De Graafschap
 
2 0
5 1
Excelsior
 
FC Utrecht
 
2 0
3 1
FC Twente
 
Willem II
 
1 0
4 0
NAC Breda
 
Heracles
 
1 0
1 2
NEC
 
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
2 0
5 0
PSV
 
Vitesse
 
1 0
2 1
SC Heerenveen
 
Ajax
 
1 1
1 2
VVV-Venlo
 
Feyenoord
 
1 0
3 2
Brumunddal
 
KFUM
 
1 1
2 3
Byåsen
 
Mo
 
1 0
2 1
Ålgård
 
Mandalskameratene
 
0 0
1 2
Alvdal
 
Rosenborg
 
0 2
0 7
Arendal
 
Start
 
1 1
2 5
Bærum
 
Ullensaker / Kisa
 
2 1
5 1
Birkebeineren
 
Raufoss
 
1 2
3 2
Bjarg
 
Nest-Sotra
 
1 0
4 0
Charlottenlund
 
Tiller
 
0 1
0 4
Drammen
 
Hønefoss
 
0 4
1 5
Egersund
 
Viking
 
0 3
0 4
Eid
 
Molde
 
0 6
0 11
Eik-Tønsberg
 
Odd
 
0 1
1 4
Elverum
 
Kjelsås
 
0 0
1 2
Fana
 
Austevoll
 
1 0
3 1
Finnsnes
 
Tromsø
 
3 3
3 6
Fjellhamar
 
Kongsvinger
 
0 5
0 10
Flekkerøy
 
Fram
 
3 0
5 0
Fløya
 
Skarp
 
0 0
0 1
FuVo
 
Lillestrøm
 
0 1
0 3
Fyllingen
 
Forde
 
0 0
2 1
Gjovik FF
 
Frigg
 
0 1
3 1
Hammerfest
 
Tromsdalen
 
0 2
1 9
Harstad
 
Alta
 
0 2
0 2
Hasle-Løren
 
Moss
 
1 2
4 2
Holmlia
 
Stabæk
 
0 1
0 1
Husoy og Foynland
 
Sandefjord
 
0 4
0 5
Kattem
 
Ranheim
 
0 0
0 4
KIL / Hemne
 
Kristiansund
 
0 0
0 1
Kongsberg
 
Strømsgodset
 
0 5
0 8
Korsvoll
 
Fredrikstad
 
0 3
0 6
Lørenskog
 
Lillehammer
 
0 0
1 0
Moelven
 
HamKam
 
0 0
0 3
Nesodden
 
Follo
 
1 0
2 0
Notodden
 
Jevnaker
 
1 1
3 1
Oldenborg
 
Vålerenga
 
0 6
1 12
Ørn Horten
 
Pors Grenland
 
1 1
4 4
Ottestad
 
Nybergsund
 
0 0
0 1
Saga
 
Sogndal
 
0 3
2 6
Senja
 
Mjølner
 
3 0
3 2
Skarphedin
 
Tønsberg
 
2 0
2 3
Skedsmo
 
Strømmen
 
1 2
1 3
Sogne
 
Vindbjart
 
1 3
2 3
Sortland
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
0 0
0 4
Sprint-Jeløy
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
0 1
0 1
Staal Jørpeland
 
Bryne
 
2 0
2 1
Steinkjer
 
Levanger
 
1 0
1 2
Stjørdals-Blink
 
Strindheim
 
1 1
2 1
Stord
 
Åsane
 
1 2
1 3
Stranda
 
Aalesund
 
0 3
0 8
Tertnes
 
Brann
 
0 2
0 3
Tornado Maloy
 
Herd
 
2 0
4 0
Træff
 
Bergsøy
 
1 0
4 1
Ullern
 
Asker
 
0 1
0 2
Uraedd
 
Mjøndalen
 
1 1
1 7
Vadmyra
 
Lov-Ham
 
1 1
1 3
Valdres
 
Skeid
 
0 2
1 3
Vard
 
Randaberg
 
0 1
0 2
Vaulen
 
Haugesund
 
0 5
0 10
Verdal
 
Nardo
 
1 0
3 0
Vidar
 
Kopervik
 
0 0
2 1
Volda
 
Hødd
 
1 2
1 4
General Caballero
 
Sol de América
 
1 2
3 2
Independiente FBC
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
1 1
1 1
Olimpia
 
Cerro Porteño
 
0 0
0 2
Libertad
 
Tacuary
 
0 0
0 0
Unión Comercio
 
Sport Huancayo
 
1 1
2 1
Sporting Cristal
 
Universitario
 
   
3 0
Cienciano
 
César Vallejo
 
0 0
1 0
Alianza Atlético
 
Juan Aurich
 
1 0
1 1
Kolejarz Stroze
 
Katowice
 
0 0
1 1
Ruch Chorzów
 
Cracovia Kraków
 
1 0
1 0
Arka Gdynia
 
Lechia Gdańsk
 
1 0
2 2
Beira-Mar
 
Rio Ave
 
1 0
1 1
Marítimo
 
Académica
 
1 0
1 0
Naval 1º de Maio
 
Nacional
 
1 2
1 2
Sporting Braga
 
União de Leiria
 
0 0
0 0
Olhanense
 
Benfica
 
0 1
1 1
Vitória FC
 
Porto
 
0 2
0 4
Freamunde
 
Trofense
 
0 0
1 0
Arouca
 
Estoril
 
0 0
0 0
Feirense
 
Fátima
 
1 1
2 1
Gil Vicente
 
Belenenses
 
0 1
1 1
Leixões
 
Desportivo Aves
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Covilhã
 
Varzim
 
0 0
1 2
Santa Clara
 
Penafiel
 
0 2
0 3
Pike Rovers
 
Avondale
 
   
3 2
Universitatea Craiova
 
Unirea Urziceni
 
2 0
3 0
Astra
 
Universitatea Cluj
 
1 0
1 2
Pandurii Târgu Jiu
 
Rapid Bucuresti
 
0 0
0 1
FCSB
 
Gloria Bistrita
 
2 1
3 1
Delta Tulcea
 
Concordia Chiajna
 
1 1
3 1
Anzhi
 
Rostov
 
0 0
1 0
Krasnodar
 
Zenit
 
0 0
0 0
Krylya Sovetov
 
Rubin Kazan'
 
1 1
2 2
Celtic
 
Dundee United
 
1 0
4 1
Crvena Zvezda
 
Hajduk Kula
 
1 1
3 1
Cape Town City
 
Maritzburg United
 
1 0
1 2
Mamelodi Sundowns
 
Kaizer Chiefs
 
1 0
2 0
Almería
 
Sevilla
 
0 0
0 1
Levante
 
Sporting Gijón
 
0 0
0 0
Málaga
 
Hércules
 
1 1
3 1
Racing Santander
 
Mallorca
 
2 0
2 0
Villarreal
 
Getafe
 
0 1
2 1
Osasuna
 
Valencia
 
0 0
1