Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Current/Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Los Andes
 
Defensores de Belgrano
 
2 0
2 2
Sportivo Italiano
 
Brown de Adrogué
 
0 3
0 3
Tristán Suárez
 
Acassuso
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Morón
 
Almagro
 
0 0
1 1
San Martín San Juan
 
Instituto
 
0 0
2 0
Rosario Central
 
Chacarita Juniors
 
0 1
2 1
San Martín Tucumán
 
Independiente Rivadavia
 
1 0
1 2
Central Norte
 
Talleres Córdoba
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Santamarina
 
Douglas Haig
 
1 0
1 1
Huracan Tres Arroyos
 
Sportivo Desamparados
 
0 1
1 2
Guillermo Brown
 
Unión Sunchales
 
1 1
3 2
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Racing Córdoba
 
1 0
1 0
Libertad
 
Union Mar del Plata
 
0 0
3 0
Central Cordoba SdE
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 1
4 2
Deportivo Maipú
 
Juventud Unida Univ.
 
1 0
2 1
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
Juventud Antoniana
 
2 1
2 1
Villa Mitre
 
Cipolletti
 
0 2
1 2
Wiener Neustadt
 
Ried
 
0 1
0 2
MOIK
 
Kapaz
 
0 2
0 2
Qabala
 
Simurq
 
1 0
3 0
Neftçi
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 1
2 1
KV Oostende
 
Antwerp
 
0 2
1 3
Rupel Boom
 
SV Roeselare
 
0 0
0 1
Vise
 
Waasland-Beveren
 
0 1
0 1
Club Brugge
 
Lokeren
 
0 0
0 0
Club Universitario
 
San José
 
0 0
0 1
Nacional Potosí
 
Blooming
 
2 0
3 1
Real Mamore
 
La Paz
 
1 2
3 2
Sportivo Barracas
 
The Strongest
 
0 0
1 0
Oriente Petrolero
 
Real Potosí
 
0 1
2 2
Siroki Brijeg
 
Leotar
 
2 0
3 1
Slavija
 
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
0 0
0 0
Zrinjski
 
Borac Banja Luka
 
0 0
0 0
Bangu
 
Americano
 
1 1
1 2
Cabofriense
 
Volta Redonda
 
0 1
1 2
Resende
 
Madureira
 
0 0
1 1
América RJ
 
Botafogo
 
0 1
1 3
Boavista
 
Duque de Caxias
 
0 0
3 0
Flamengo
 
Macaé
 
0 0
1 1
Fluminense
 
Nova Iguaçu
 
1 0
1 0
Olaria
 
Vasco da Gama
 
1 0
2 2
Ceará
 
Itapipoca
 
1 0
1 0
Guarany de Sobral
 
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
1 2
2 2
Icasa
 
Crato
 
1 0
4 3
Quixadá
 
Fortaleza
 
0 1
2 3
Aparecidense
 
Anapolina
 
3 1
4 2
Goiás
 
Trindade
 
0 0
1 0
Morrinhos
 
CRAC
 
1 2
6 2
Santa Helena
 
Atlético GO
 
0 1
2 1
Vila Nova
 
Goianésia
 
2 0
3 1
Atlético Mineiro
 
América TO
 
3 0
7 1
Caldense
 
Guarani MG
 
0 0
1 0
Funorte
 
Democrata GV
 
1 0
2 5
Ipatinga
 
Tupi
 
0 0
0 1
Uberaba
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 1
0 1
Villa Nova
 
América Mineiro
 
1 2
2 2
Apucarana
 
Coritiba
 
1 1
1 4
Cascavel
 
Corinthians PR
 
0 1
3 3
Operário PR
 
Cianorte
 
0 2
0 2
Rio Branco PR
 
Arapongas
 
1 0
2 1
Paraná
 
Iraty
 
0 0
1 0
Botafogo SP
 
Mirassol
 
1 0
3 0
Bragantino
 
Mogi Mirim
 
1 1
2 3
Grêmio Barueri
 
Guaratinguetá
 
1 0
1 0
Ituano
 
Noroeste
 
1 0
2 0
Ponte Preta
 
Palmeiras
 
1 1
2 1
Portuguesa
 
São Bernardo
 
0 0
1 0
Santo André
 
Corinthians
 
0 1
0 2
Santos
 
Paulista
 
2 0
3 0
São Caetano
 
CA Linense
 
0 0
0 2
São Paulo
 
Oeste
 
0 1
1 1
Monte Azul
 
Atlético Sorocaba
 
0 0
1 0
Flamengo SP
 
Grêmio Osasco
 
2 0
2 0
São Carlos
 
Santacruzense
 
3 0
4 1
Taubaté
 
Velo Clube
 
0 1
2 1
XV de Jaú
 
Penapolense
 
0 0
0 1
Lokomotiv Plovdiv
 
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
0 0
0 0
Levski Sofia
 
Cherno More
 
0 0
1 0
Puerto Montt
 
Concepcion
 
1 1
1 1
San Luis
 
Union Temuco
 
1 0
2 1
Antofagasta
 
San Marcos
 
0 1
1 1
Everton
 
Rangers
 
0 0
1 1
Lota Schwager
 
Magallanes
 
0 1
0 1
Cobreloa
 
Cobresal
 
1 0
1 0
Colo-Colo
 
Universidad Católica
 
0 1
1 1
La Serena
 
Santiago Wanderers
 
1 0
3 1
Unión Española
 
Huachipato
 
0 0
4 2
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
Beijing Guoan
 
1 1
2 2
Atlético Nacional
 
Deportivo Cali
 
2 1
2 1
Deportes Quindío
 
Real Cartagena
 
0 1
2 1
Deportes Tolima
 
Rionegro Águilas
 
0 0
0 0
Deportivo Pereira
 
Millonarios
 
1 1
1 2
Envigado
 
Boyacá Chicó
 
1 0
2 1
Junior FC
 
Atlético Huila
 
0 0
3 0
Tigres
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 2
2 2
Academia
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético
 
Sucre
 
0 0
0 1
Cortuluá
 
Unión Magdalena
 
1 0
5 1
Limón
 
Herediano
 
1 1
2 2
San Carlos
 
Cartaginés
 
1 0
4 1
Alajuelense
 
Pérez Zeledón
 
1 0
1 0
Deportivo Saprissa
 
Santos de Guápiles
 
0 1
1 1
Dugopolje
 
Junak
 
   
2 2
Rudeš
 
Imotski
 
   
1 1
Varnsdorf
 
Karviná
 
2 0
2 0
Čáslav
 
Vysočina Jihlava
 
1 0
1 1
Znojmo
 
Vlašim
 
1 0
3 0
Kladno
 
Banik Most
 
2 1
5 3
Jablonec
 
České Budějovice
 
3 0
5 0
Ústí nad Labem
 
Hradec Králové
 
0 0
0 2
Mladá Boleslav
 
Sparta Praha
 
0 1
1 2
Sigma Olomouc
 
Teplice
 
1 0
3 0
Zbrojovka Brno
 
Slovan Liberec
 
0 0
0 1
Roskilde
 
Fyn
 
3 0
3 3
Vestsjaelland
 
Næstved
 
0 1
3 2
Hvidovre
 
Vejle
 
0 1
0 1
AB
 
Vendsyssel
 
1 0
2 2
Fredericia
 
Skive
 
0 1
1 3
Kolding FC
 
HB Køge
 
0 1
0 3
Horsens
 
SønderjyskE
 
1 0
1 1
Nordsjælland
 
København
 
1 1
1 3
Randers
 
Lyngby
 
0 0
1 1
Brøndby
 
AaB
 
0 2
1 2
Al Ahly
 
El Geish
 
0 0
1 0
Arsenal
 
Liverpool
 
0 0
1 1
Lootus
 
Infonet
 
0 2
1 3
Puuma
 
Kiviõli Irbis
 
0 0
1 0
Warrior
 
Flora II
 
0 2
0 3
Tallinna Kalev
 
Legion
 
2 0
3 0
B36
 
B71
 
3 0
4 1
ÍF
 
EB / Streymur
 
0 2
0 4
 
B68
 
1 0
3 1
Arles
 
Valenciennes
 
0 0
0 1
Montpellier
 
Olympique Marseille
 
0 0
1 2
Paris Saint Germain
 
Olympique Lyonnais
 
0 0
1 0
Alemannia Aachen
 
Erzgebirge Aue
 
1 1
1 5
DSC Arminia Bielefeld
 
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
0 1
3 3
SpVgg Greuther Fürth
 
Paderborn
 
0 0
2 0
FC Bayern München
 
Bayer 04 Leverkusen
 
4 0
5 1
Borussia Dortmund
 
SC Freiburg
 
2 0
3 0
Hamburger SV II
 
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
0 1
2 2
Holstein Kiel
 
Chemnitzer FC
 
0 0
0 2
Magdeburg
 
Hallescher FC
 
1 2
1 3
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
Turkiyemspor
 
3 0
4 1
Wolfsburg II
 
VfB Lübeck
 
0 0
3 1
Wilhelmshaven
 
Energie Cottbus II
 
1 0
3 1
Hoffenheim II
 
Wehen Wiesbaden II
 
1 0
5 1
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
Freiburg II
 
1 1
2 1
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
Preußen Münster
 
0 0
0 2
Schalke 04 II
 
Borussia Dortmund II
 
1 3
1 5
Agrotikos Asteras
 
Ethnikos Asteras
 
1 0
1 0
Diagoras
 
Kallithea
 
1 0
2 0
Ilioupoli
 
OFI
 
1 0
1 2
Levadiakos
 
Veria
 
1 1
2 2
PAS Giannina
 
Thrasyvoulos
 
0 0
1 0
Trikala
 
Anagennisi Karditsas
 
0 0
0 0
AEK Athens
 
Iraklis
 
0 0
0 0
Asteras Tripolis
 
Panionios
 
3 0
3 1
Atromitos
 
Kavala
 
0 0
0 0
Olympiakos Piraeus
 
Larissa
 
3 0
6 0
Olympiakos Volos
 
Panathinaikos
 
1 0
3 2
Panserraikos
 
Ergotelis
 
0 2
0 4
PAOK
 
Kerkyra
 
1 0
2 0
Xanthi
 
Aris
 
1 1
1 2
Comunicaciones
 
Marquense
 
0 3
2 4
Suchitepéquez
 
Municipal
 
1 1
1 2
Mictlán
 
Xelajú
 
0 0
0 0
Halcones
 
Malacateco
 
1 1
2 2
Heredia
 
Xinabajul
 
1 0
2 0
Universidad San Carlos
 
Juventud Retalteca
 
0 0
0 2
Sun Hei
 
Wofoo Tai Po
 
1 0
1 0
Kitchee
 
Tuen Mun SA
 
1 0
3 0
BKV Előre
 
Honvéd II
 
3 0
4 1
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
MOL Vidi
 
0 0
2 0
Hindustan
 
Air India
 
0 1
1 3
ONGC
 
JCT FC
 
0 1
2 1
Churchill Brothers
 
Salgaocar
 
1 2
1 2
Bali United
 
Persijap
 
0 1
1 1
Persela
 
Semen Padang
 
1 0
1 0
Catania
 
Lazio
 
0 1
1 4
Cesena
 
Bari 1908
 
0 0
1 0
Chievo
 
Bologna
 
1 0
2 0
Fiorentina
 
Juventus
 
0 0
0 0
Genoa
 
Brescia
 
0 0
3 0
Lecce
 
Cagliari
 
0 1
3 3
Napoli
 
Udinese
 
0 0
1 2
Ascoli
 
Pescara
 
0 0
1 0
Gyeongnam
 
Jeonnam Dragons
 
1 0
1 2
Incheon United
 
Seongnam
 
1 0
2 1
Daugava Daugavpils
 
Jelgava
 
1 0
1 1
Ventspils
 
Olimps / RFS
 
2 0
4 0
Atlantas
 
Kaunas
 
0 0
2 0
Dainava
 
Mazeikiai
 
1 0
2 0
Siauliai
 
Tauras
 
0 0
1 0
Ekranas
 
Klaipeda
 
0 0
2 2
Differdange 03
 
Jeunesse Canach
 
2 0
4 0
Swift Hesperange
 
Etzella Ettelbrück
 
1 0
4 2
UN Käerjéng
 
Jeunesse d'Esch
 
0 1
1 1
Wiltz
 
UT Pétange
 
2 0
2 1
Birkirkara
 
Hamrun Spartans
 
2 1
2 2
Durango
 
Lobos BUAP
 
0 1
2 4
Orizaba
 
Veracruz
 
0 0
1 1
Merida
 
Correcaminos UAT
 
1 0
2 0
León
 
Pumas Morelos
 
1 0
3 2
Atlante
 
Necaxa
 
0 1
1 1
Guadalajara
 
Santos Laguna
 
0 0
0 1
Monterrey
 
Morelia
 
1 0
1 1
Pachuca
 
Atlas
 
1 0
1 2
Puebla
 
Cruz Azul
 
2 0
2 0
San Luis
 
Toluca
 
0 0
1 2
Pumas UNAM
 
Querétaro
 
3 0
3 0
Estudiantes Tecos
 
América
 
1 0
1 3
Mogren
 
Grbalj
 
2 0
2 0
Bratstvo
 
Jezero
 
   
0 0
Ibar
 
Jedinstvo
 
   
0 0
Iskra
 
Berane
 
   
2 1
Kom
 
Čelik
 
   
1 0
Otrant-Olympic
 
Pljevlja
 
   
1 0
Zabjelo
 
Bokelj
 
   
2 2
RKC Waalwijk
 
SC Cambuur
 
2 0
4 1
De Graafschap
 
FC Twente
 
0 0
1 1
Heracles Almelo
 
PSV
 
0 1
0 2
NEC
 
Ajax
 
1 1
1 2
Feyenoord
 
Willem II
 
2 1
6 1
Molde
 
Stabæk
 
2 0
3 2
Odd
 
Aalesund
 
0 1
2 2
Sogndal
 
Tromsø
 
0 0
0 0
Strømsgodset
 
Sarpsborg 08
 
3 0
5 2
Vålerenga
 
Lillestrøm
 
0 0
1 1
Nybergsund
 
Kongsvinger
 
0 0
1 0
Asker
 
Strømmen
 
0 0
0 0
Hødd
 
Mjøndalen
 
1 1
2 2
Lov-Ham
 
HamKam
 
0 0
2 2
Randaberg
 
Hønefoss
 
0 1
0 2
Ranheim
 
Bryne
 
1 0
2 2
Sandefjord
 
Alta
 
1 1
3 1
Sandnes Ulf
 
Bodø / Glimt
 
3 0
3 0
Independiente FBC
 
Nacional Asunción
 
0 1
5 1
Sol de América
 
3 de Febrero
 
2 1
3 2
General Caballero
 
Olimpia
 
0 1
1 2
Cerro Porteño
 
Rubio Ñú
 
0 1
1 1
Sport Boys
 
Juan Aurich
 
0 2
0 5
Melgar
 
CNI
 
0 0
0 0
Sporting Cristal
 
Cobresol
 
0 0
1 1
Cienciano