Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Atlanta
 
Sportivo Italiano
 
2 0
2 1
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Colegiales
 
1 1
2 1
Deportivo Español
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
3 1
Flandria
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 2
1 3
San Telmo
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 1
0 1
Deportivo Merlo
 
CAI
 
1 1
1 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Patronato
 
0 2
0 2
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
Douglas Haig
 
1 1
1 1
Kapfenberger SV
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 2
0 5
Mattersburg
 
LASK Linz
 
0 0
1 1
Rapid Vienna
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
4 1
Salzburg
 
Wacker Innsbruck
 
2 1
2 3
Mugan
 
Simurq
 
1 0
3 0
Neftçi
 
Baki
 
1 0
2 0
Khazar Lankaran
 
Şüvəlan
 
0 0
3 0
Minsk
 
Vitebsk
 
0 1
1 3
Dnepr Mogilev
 
Dinamo Minsk
 
0 1
0 1
Gomel
 
Shakhtyor
 
0 0
0 0
Naftan
 
Dinamo Brest
 
0 0
1 1
Neman Grodno
 
Belshina
 
1 0
2 0
BATE
 
Torpedo BelAZ
 
1 0
1 0
Cercle Brugge
 
Mechelen
 
1 0
3 1
Genk
 
Gent
 
0 0
3 0
Nacional Potosí
 
Aurora
 
0 1
0 2
Leotar
 
Drina Zvornik
 
1 0
1 0
Rudar Prijedor
 
Zrinjski
 
0 0
2 0
Siroki Brijeg
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
2 0
4 0
Travnik
 
Celik
 
0 0
0 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Slavija
 
1 0
2 1
Borac Banja Luka
 
Buducnost Banovici
 
1 1
2 1
Zeljeznicar
 
Velez
 
0 2
3 2
Olimpic Sarajevo
 
Sarajevo
 
2 0
2 1
América TO
 
Cruzeiro
 
0 2
1 8
Paraná
 
Arapongas
 
2 1
2 2
Comercial
 
São José EC
 
0 0
1 0
Atlético Sorocaba
 
Catanduvense
 
2 1
3 2
Velo Clube
 
Penapolense
 
1 0
2 1
Araripina
 
Central
 
2 2
2 3
Petrolina
 
Salgueiro
 
1 0
1 0
Lokomotiv Sofia
 
Akademik Sofia
 
1 0
2 0
Bansko
 
Botev Vratsa
 
0 2
0 3
Botev Krivodol
 
Malesh
 
0 0
0 2
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
2 1
2 2
Chavdar Etropole
 
Sportist Svoge
 
0 0
0 1
Vihren
 
Etar
 
2 0
3 0
Dobrudzha 1919
 
Svetkavitsa
 
0 0
0 0
Nesebar
 
Dorostol
 
1 0
2 1
Pomorie
 
Lyubimets
 
0 0
1 1
Spartak Plovdiv
 
Brestnik
 
1 0
2 0
Union Temuco
 
Naval
 
0 2
2 3
O'Higgins
 
Unión La Calera
 
1 0
2 0
Santiago Wanderers
 
Univ. Concepción
 
0 0
2 1
Huachipato
 
Cobreloa
 
0 0
1 1
Universidad Chile
 
Palestino
 
0 0
0 0
Universidad Católica
 
Cobresal
 
2 2
5 2
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 1
0 2
Henan Jianye
 
Shanghai Shenhua
 
0 1
1 2
Independiente Medellín
 
América de Cali
 
0 0
1 0
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
Junior
 
0 0
0 0
Barranquilla
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
2 0
Bogotá
 
Atlético
 
1 0
2 2
Fortaleza
 
Cortuluá
 
0 0
0 0
Leones FC
 
Real San Andres
 
1 0
2 1
Patriotas Boyacá
 
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
1 0
2 1
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Osijek
 
0 0
1 0
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Cibalia
 
0 0
0 0
Karlovac
 
Zagreb
 
1 1
2 1
Rijeka
 
Istra 1961
 
1 0
2 0
Split
 
Šibenik
 
1 0
1 0
Varaždin
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 1
0 1
Zadar
 
Inter Zaprešić
 
0 0
1 0
Slaven Koprivnica
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 1
1 2
Třinec
 
Baník Sokolov
 
1 1
2 2
Viktoria Žižkov
 
Táborsko
 
2 0
2 0
Banik Most
 
Čáslav
 
0 0
1 0
Vlašim
 
Kladno
 
1 1
2 3
Slovácko
 
Baník Ostrava
 
0 0
0 0
Cardiff City
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
2 1
2 2
Derby County
 
Burnley
 
2 1
2 4
Hull City
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 4
2 4
Portsmouth
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
0 0
Sheffield United
 
Bristol City
 
2 1
3 2
Watford
 
Barnsley
 
1 0
1 0
Millwall
 
Preston North End
 
2 0
4 0
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Southampton
 
1 0
1 2
Bristol Rovers
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 1
2 2
Rochdale
 
Carlisle United
 
1 1
2 3
Swindon Town
 
Notts County
 
1 0
1 2
Walsall
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 1
1 1
Yeovil Town
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
2 2
Hereford United
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
0 1
0 2
Accrington Stanley
 
Bradford City
 
3 0
3 0
Aldershot Town
 
Burton Albion
 
1 1
1 2
Cheltenham Town
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 1
0 1
Gillingham
 
Barnet
 
1 2
2 4
Oxford United
 
Chesterfield
 
0 0
0 0
Port Vale
 
Stockport County
 
0 1
1 2
Altrincham
 
Newport County
 
0 2
1 3
Barrow
 
Grimsby Town
 
0 0
0 2
Bath City
 
Histon
 
1 0
2 1
Cambridge United
 
Hayes & Yeading United
 
0 0
1 0
Darlington 1883
 
York City
 
0 0
2 1
Gateshead
 
Wrexham
 
0 0
0 1
Kettering Town
 
Forest Green Rovers
 
0 0
2 1
Luton Town
 
Eastbourne Borough
 
1 0
3 0
Tamworth
 
Southport
 
0 0
0 1
Manchester United
 
Everton
 
0 0
1 0
Aston Villa
 
Stoke City
 
1 1
1 1
Blackpool
 
Newcastle United
 
1 1
1 1
Liverpool
 
Birmingham City
 
2 0
5 0
Sunderland
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
4 2
Tottenham Hotspur
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
1 1
2 2
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Fulham
 
1 0
1 1
Chelsea
 
West Ham United
 
1 0
3 0
Trans
 
Flora
 
0 0
0 2
Levadia
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
4 0
4 1
Nõmme Kalju
 
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
0 0
4 0
Tammeka
 
Kuressaare
 
1 0
2 1
Tulevik
 
Paide
 
0 0
1 0
Olympique Marseille
 
Montpellier
 
0 0
1 0
Angers SCO
 
Reims
 
0 0
0 1
Kolkheti Poti
 
Torpedo
 
1 0
1 1
Samtredia
 
WIT Georgia
 
0 0
0 1
Sioni
 
Spartaki Tskhinvali
 
0 0
1 1
Zugdidi
 
Dinamo Tbilisi
 
0 0
1 2
FS Rustavi
 
Zestafoni
 
0 2
1 2
1860 München
 
Greuther Fürth
 
2 0
3 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Karlsruher SC
 
1 1
2 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
0 0
1 0
Dynamo Dresden
 
Unterhaching
 
1 0
4 0
Eintracht Braunschweig
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 0
2 1
Heidenheim
 
Babelsberg
 
1 0
1 1
Jahn Regensburg
 
Aalen
 
1 1
1 1
Saarbrücken
 
Werder Bremen II
 
0 0
1 0
Sandhausen
 
Koblenz
 
0 0
0 0
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
0 1
0 1
Bayer Leverkusen
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 1
2 1
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
Bayern München
 
0 0
1 1
Schalke 04
 
Kaiserslautern
 
0 1
0 1
St. Pauli
 
Werder Bremen
 
1 0
1 3
Stuttgart
 
Hamburger SV
 
1 0
3 0
Borussia M'gladbach
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 0
1 0
ZFC Meuselwitz
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
1 0
3 1
Energie Cottbus II
 
Oberneuland
 
2 0
6 1
VfB Lübeck
 
Eintracht Braunschw. II
 
0 0
1 0
Havelse
 
Holstein Kiel
 
0 0
0 1
Freiburg II
 
Nürnberg II
 
0 1
3 3
FSV Frankfurt II
 
Memmingen
 
4 0
4 1
Greuther Fürth II
 
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
1 0
3 0
Hessen Kassel
 
Stuttgarter Kickers
 
0 0
0 0
Karlsruher SC II
 
Darmstadt 98
 
0 2
1 3
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 2
1 2
Wuppertaler SV
 
Elversberg
 
0 1
1 3
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Bochum II
 
1 1
2 1
Barcsi SC
 
BKV Előre
 
0 0
0 0
Budaörs
 
Kaposvolgye
 
0 0
1 2
Pécsi MFC
 
Baja
 
3 1
3 2
SZTK-Erima
 
Videoton II
 
1 0
1 3
Tatabánya
 
Kozarmisleny
 
0 1
0 1
Veszprém
 
Ferencváros II
 
3 0
3 1
Gyirmót
 
Gyori ETO II
 
1 0
1 0
MOL Vidi
 
Papa
 
0 0
4 0
Kecskemeti TE
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
2 0
4 1
Siófok
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
0 1
1 1
Vasas
 
Debrecen
 
0 2
1 5
Honvéd
 
Paksi SE
 
1 0
1 0
Air India
 
Churchill Brothers
 
1 2
2 2
Salgaocar
 
Dempo
 
1 2
1 3
Persija
 
Bali United
 
3 0
7 2
Bontang
 
Persijap
 
1 1
1 1
Gostaresh Foolad Tabriz
 
Sepidrood Rasht
 
0 0
1 0
Pas Hamedan
 
Zob Ahan
 
1 1
2 1
Esteghlal
 
Sanat Naft
 
2 1
6 2
Hapoel Bnei Lod
 
Shimshon Tel Aviv
 
1 0
1 1
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Sektzia Nes Tziona
 
0 1
2 3
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
Hapoel Ra'anana
 
1 0
1 0
Hapoel Herzliya
 
Maccabi Ahi Nazareth
 
0 1
1 1
Hapoel Haifa
 
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
1 2
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 1
4 1
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
Ironi Kiryat Shmona
 
1 1
3 1
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
0 1
4 1
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Ramat Gan
 
1 1
5 1
Hapoel Petah Tikva
 
Bnei Sakhnin
 
0 0
1 1
Maccabi Haifa
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
1 2
1 2
Roma
 
Chievo
 
1 0
1 0
Bari 1908
 
Sampdoria
 
0 0
0 1
Bologna
 
Cesena
 
0 0
0 2
Cagliari
 
Fiorentina
 
0 1
1 2
Genoa
 
Lecce
 
2 2
4 2
Inter
 
Lazio
 
1 1
2 1
Palermo
 
Napoli
 
2 1
2 1
Udinese
 
Parma
 
0 1
0 2
Brescia
 
Milan
 
0 0
0 1
Juventus
 
Catania
 
2 0
2 2
Kashima Antlers
 
Yokohama F. Marinos
 
0 1
0 3
Kawasaki Frontale
 
Vegalta Sendai
 
1 0
1 2
Omiya Ardija
 
Kashiwa Reysol
 
0 0
0 1
Shimizu S-Pulse
 
Avispa Fukuoka
 
0 0
1 0
Ventforet Kofu
 
Vissel Kobe
 
0 1
1 1
Mito Hollyhock
 
Tokushima Vortis
 
0 1
2 1
Roasso Kumamoto
 
Gifu
 
2 0
2 1
Yokohama
 
Sagan Tosu
 
0 2
1 3
Consadole Sapporo
 
Shonan Bellmare
 
0 0
0 1
Kataller Toyama
 
Tochigi
 
0 2
1 3
Gangwon
 
Incheon United
 
1 0
1 3
Pohang Steelers
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
2 0
Jeonnam Dragons
 
Sangju Sangmu
 
0 1
0 1
Atlantas
 
Tauras
 
1 3
2 4
Mazeikiai
 
Kaunas
 
0 0
1 1
Pakruojis
 
Ekranas
 
0 1
0 4
Banga
 
Sūduva
 
0 0
0 1
Renova
 
Napredok
 
4 0
4 1
Bregalnica Stip
 
Skopje
 
0 0
0 0
Metalurg
 
Pelister
 
3 0
5 0
Rabotnicki
 
Turnovo
 
1 0
3 1
Teteks
 
Sileks
 
0 0
0 2
Sabah
 
Selangor
 
1 1
1 2
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
PBDKT T-Team
 
1 0
2 1
Kedah
 
Harimau Muda
 
0 1
1 2
Negeri Sembilan
 
Pahang
 
2 0
3 1
Terengganu
 
Perak
 
1 0
3 0
Necaxa
 
Pumas UNAM
 
0 0
0 1
Cruz Azul
 
Guadalajara
 
0 1
1 1
Querétaro
 
Pachuca
 
0 1
1 1
Nistru
 
Tighina
 
2 0
4 0
Gagauziya-Oguzsport
 
Tiraspol
 
1 1
1 2
Sfîntul Gheorghe
 
Costuleni
 
0 0
2 0
Zaria
 
Iskra
 
0 0
2 1
Milsami
 
Zimbru
 
0 0
1 2
Sheriff
 
Rapid Ghidighici
 
1 1
2 1
Dacia
 
Academia
 
2 0
2 0
Dečić
 
Budućnost
 
0 0
0 0
Grbalj
 
Sutjeska
 
3 0
5 0
Lovćen
 
Bar
 
0 0
1 0
Mladost
 
Rudar
 
0 0
1 3
Petrovac
 
Mogren
 
0 0
1 1
Zeta
 
Mornar
 
1 0
3 0
Willem II
 
AZ Alkmaar
 
1 1
2 1
Heracles
 
De Graafschap
 
1 0
2 0
Roda JC Kerkrade
 
NAC Breda
 
3 1
5 1
VVV-Venlo
 
SC Heerenveen
 
0 1
2 2
Crusaders
 
Portadown
 
0 1
3 1
Glentoran
 
Lisburn Distillery
 
0 0
2 1
Linfield
 
Cliftonville
 
0 0
1 0
3 de Febrero
 
Sportivo Luqueño
 
1 0
1 0
Rubio Ñú