Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Teuta Durrës
 
Besa Kavajë
 
4 2
4 2
Kastrioti Krujë
 
Bylis Ballsh
 
1 1
2 1
Laçi
 
Vllaznia Shkodër
 
0 0
1 3
Villa San Carlos
 
Atlanta
 
2 0
3 0
Barracas Central
 
Deportivo Armenio
 
1 1
1 3
Colegiales
 
Flandria
 
0 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
San Telmo
 
1 0
1 0
Nueva Chicago
 
Deportivo Español
 
1 0
1 1
Almirante Brown
 
Atlético Tucumán
 
0 0
0 0
CAI
 
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
0 3
0 3
Defensa y Justicia
 
Tiro Federal
 
2 0
5 1
Belgrano
 
Boca Unidos
 
1 0
2 1
Patronato
 
Gimnasia Jujuy
 
1 0
1 0
LASK Linz
 
Kapfenberger SV
 
0 2
0 3
Austria Wien
 
Mattersburg
 
0 0
0 1
Sturm Graz
 
Salzburg
 
0 2
0 3
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Rapid Vienna
 
0 1
0 3
Mugan
 
Turan
 
2 1
2 1
Baki
 
Qarabağ
 
0 0
0 0
Khazar Lankaran
 
Keşlə FK
 
1 1
1 1
OH Leuven
 
Tienen
 
1 0
2 0
RWDM Brussels
 
Dender
 
1 0
2 0
Standaard Wetteren
 
Lommel United
 
1 1
1 2
Tubize
 
Tournai
 
0 1
0 2
Turnhout
 
Mons
 
1 0
1 0
Gent
 
Standard Liège
 
1 3
1 3
Beerschot
 
Westerlo
 
0 2
3 3
Kortrijk
 
Zulte-Waregem
 
0 0
0 1
Mechelen
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
0 0
Sint-Truiden
 
Lierse
 
0 2
1 2
Guabirá
 
Aurora
 
1 0
2 0
Celik
 
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
2 0
4 1
Drina Zvornik
 
Zeljeznicar
 
0 0
0 2
Sarajevo
 
Rudar Prijedor
 
3 0
5 1
Sloboda Tuzla
 
Buducnost Banovici
 
1 0
1 0
Velez
 
Travnik
 
0 0
1 0
Ferroviário
 
Esporte Limoeiro
 
1 0
1 0
Tiradentes CE
 
Horizonte
 
2 2
6 5
Athletico PR
 
Paranavaí
 
0 0
2 1
Guarani
 
Comercial
 
1 1
3 3
Catanduvense
 
XV de Piracicaba
 
1 0
2 1
São José EC
 
Rio Preto
 
0 0
4 1
Beroe
 
Minyor Pernik
 
0 0
2 0
Akademik Sofia
 
Montana
 
1 0
1 0
OFK Pirin
 
Kaliakra
 
1 0
1 0
Vidima-Rakovski
 
Sliven
 
2 0
2 1
Chernomoretz Burgas
 
Lovech
 
0 1
0 1
CSKA Sofia
 
Slavia Sofia
 
1 0
1 0
Botev Vratsa
 
Chavdar Byala Slatina
 
2 0
3 0
Etar
 
Bansko
 
1 1
1 1
Malesh
 
Septemvri Simitli
 
0 1
2 2
Pirin Gotse Delchev
 
Chavdar Etropole
 
0 0
1 0
Sportist Svoge
 
Botev Krivodol
 
1 0
3 1
Brestnik
 
Nesebar
 
1 1
1 1
Dorostol
 
Ludogorets
 
0 0
0 0
Lyubimets
 
Dobrudzha 1919
 
0 0
0 0
Svetkavitsa
 
Spartak Plovdiv
 
0 0
1 0
Naval
 
Curicó Unido
 
0 0
2 2
Coquimbo Unido
 
Copiapó
 
2 1
3 1
Unión La Calera
 
Universidad Chile
 
0 1
0 2
Palestino
 
Deportes Iquique
 
1 0
1 0
Univ. Concepción
 
Ñublense
 
0 0
1 0
Audax Italiano
 
O'Higgins
 
1 1
1 3
Changchun Yatai
 
Chengdu Tiancheng
 
1 1
1 1
Dalian Shide
 
Shanghai Shenxin
 
1 0
2 1
Jiangsu Suning
 
Liaoning Kaixin
 
0 0
0 1
Shaanxi Chanba
 
Henan Jianye
 
2 1
3 2
La Equidad
 
Independiente Medellín
 
1 0
5 0
América de Cali
 
Once Caldas
 
1 1
2 1
Santa Fe
 
Cúcuta Deportivo
 
2 1
3 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Leones FC
 
0 1
1 2
Fortaleza
 
Barranquilla
 
1 1
2 1
Real San Andres
 
Bogotá
 
0 2
0 2
Uniautonoma
 
Atlético Bucaramanga
 
1 0
2 1
Valledupar
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
0 0
1 0
Osijek
 
Split
 
0 0
1 0
Šibenik
 
Zadar
 
1 0
2 0
Cibalia
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 1
1 2
Hajduk Split
 
Karlovac
 
2 1
2 3
Istra 1961
 
Dinamo Zagreb
 
2 0
2 1
Croatia Slavonski Brod
 
Lučko
 
   
1 0
Gorica
 
Solin
 
   
4 0
HAŠK
 
Medimurje Cakovec
 
   
3 1
Mosor
 
Pomorac
 
   
1 1
Suhopolje
 
Vinogradar
 
   
2 3
Baník Sokolov
 
Hlučín
 
0 2
4 2
Táborsko
 
Třinec
 
1 0
1 0
Zlín
 
Viktoria Žižkov
 
0 0
0 1
Baník Ostrava
 
Bohemians 1905
 
0 0
0 0
Viborg
 
AGF
 
1 1
2 3
Hobro
 
Brønshøj
 
0 0
0 2
Esbjerg
 
Silkeborg
 
0 0
1 1
Bristol City
 
Ipswich Town
 
0 0
0 1
Burnley
 
Swansea City
 
0 0
2 1
Cardiff City
 
Portsmouth
 
2 0
3 0
Coventry City
 
Millwall
 
1 1
2 1
Crystal Palace
 
Scunthorpe United
 
0 1
1 2
Hull City
 
Doncaster Rovers
 
2 1
3 1
Leeds United
 
Watford
 
0 0
2 2
Middlesbrough
 
Barnsley
 
0 1
1 1
Preston North End
 
Sheffield United
 
0 0
3 1
Reading
 
Leicester City
 
2 0
3 1
Notts County
 
AFC Bournemouth
 
0 0
0 2
Carlisle United
 
Colchester United
 
3 0
4 1
Charlton Athletic
 
Huddersfield Town
 
0 0
0 1
Exeter City
 
Leyton Orient
 
1 1
2 1
Peterborough United
 
Plymouth Argyle
 
0 1
2 1
Rochdale
 
Brentford
 
0 0
0 1
Sheffield Wednesday
 
Hartlepool United
 
1 0
2 0
Southampton
 
Bristol Rovers
 
0 0
1 0
Swindon Town
 
Milton Keynes Dons
 
0 1
0 1
Tranmere Rovers
 
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
2 0
2 0
Walsall
 
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
1 1
1 3
Yeovil Town
 
Oldham Athletic
 
0 1
1 1
Accrington Stanley
 
Oxford United
 
0 0
0 0
Burton Albion
 
Cheltenham Town
 
1 0
2 0
Bury
 
Barnet
 
2 0
2 0
Chesterfield
 
Macclesfield Town
 
0 1
2 1
Crewe Alexandra
 
Lincoln City
 
0 0
1 1
Gillingham
 
Morecambe
 
0 1
1 1
Rotherham United
 
Hereford United
 
0 0
0 0
Shrewsbury Town
 
Stockport County
 
2 0
2 0
Stevenage
 
Aldershot Town
 
1 1
2 2
Torquay United
 
Port Vale
 
0 0
0 0
Wycombe Wanderers
 
Northampton Town
 
0 2
2 2
Eastbourne Borough
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 0
1 1
Fleetwood Town
 
Altrincham
 
2 0
3 1
Forest Green Rovers
 
Cambridge United
 
1 1
1 1
Gateshead
 
Rushden & Diamonds
 
2 1
2 2
Grimsby Town
 
Bath City
 
2 0
2 2
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Darlington 1883
 
2 0
3 2
Histon
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 1
0 4
Mansfield Town
 
Luton Town
 
0 0
0 0
Newport County
 
Barrow
 
4 0
5 0
Southport
 
Crawley Town
 
0 2
0 4
Wrexham
 
Kettering Town
 
0 0
2 0
York City
 
Tamworth
 
0 1
1 2
Birmingham City
 
Sunderland
 
1 0
2 0
Blackpool
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 2
1 3
Everton
 
Blackburn Rovers
 
0 0
2 0
West Bromwich Albion
 
Chelsea
 
1 3
1 3
West Ham United
 
Aston Villa
 
1 1
1 2
Levadia
 
Trans
 
1 0
2 1
Kuressaare
 
Nõmme Kalju
 
0 1
0 1
Paide
 
Flora
 
0 0
1 2
Sillamäe Kalev
 
Tammeka
 
1 1
2 3
HB
 
07 Vestur
 
2 0
5 0
Lens
 
Brest
 
1 0
1 1
Nice
 
Monaco
 
1 1
3 2
Rennes
 
Lorient
 
1 0
1 2
Saint-Étienne
 
Nancy
 
0 1
2 1
Sochaux
 
Caen
 
1 1
3 2
Toulouse
 
Auxerre
 
0 0
0 1
Lille
 
Bordeaux
 
0 0
1 1
Colmar
 
Stade Plabennec
 
0 0
0 0
Strasbourg
 
Créteil
 
1 0
1 1
Bayonne
 
Luzenac
 
0 1
0 1
Cannes
 
Maccabi Paris UJA
 
1 0
3 0
Rodez
 
Amiens SC
 
0 0
0 2
Bastia
 
Beauvais
 
2 0
5 1
Energie Cottbus
 
MSV Duisburg
 
0 0
3 1
Hertha BSC
 
Osnabrück
 
2 0
4 0
Bayern München II
 
Aalen
 
0 0
0 1
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
Unterhaching
 
1 2
1 2
Dynamo Dresden
 
Koblenz
 
1 0
1 0
Heidenheim
 
Werder Bremen II
 
2 0
3 1
Kickers Offenbach
 
Wacker Burghausen
 
1 0
2 0
Saarbrücken
 
Hansa Rostock
 
1 0
3 0
Stuttgart II
 
Jahn Regensburg
 
1 1
1 2
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
0 0
3 0
Hamburger SV
 
Hannover 96
 
0 0
0 0
Hoffenheim
 
Eintracht Frankfurt
 
0 0
1 0
Kaiserslautern
 
Nürnberg
 
0 1
0 2
Köln
 
Stuttgart
 
0 0
1 3
Wolfsburg
 
St. Pauli
 
1 0
2 2
Werder Bremen
 
Schalke 04
 
0 0
1 1
Hannover 96 II
 
Havelse
 
0 0
3 1
Darmstadt 98
 
Hessen Kassel
 
0 2
3 2
Memmingen
 
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
0 3
1 3
Sonnenhof Großaspach
 
Karlsruher SC II
 
2 0
3 1
Bochum II
 
Arminia Bielefeld II
 
0 1
1 4
Borussia M'gladbach II
 
Verl
 
1 0
3 2
Elversberg
 
Kaiserslautern II
 
0 0
1 1
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
Mainz 05 II
 
0 0
0 0
Wiedenbrück
 
Eintracht Trier
 
0 0
2 0
Pierikos
 
Doxa Dramas
 
1 0
1 0
Rangers
 
South China
 
0 0
1 3
Tai Chung
 
Citizen AA
 
0 0
0 1
Ajka
 
Pécsi MFC
 
0 0
0 1
Baja
 
Kaposvolgye
 
2 0
3 0
Ferencváros II
 
SZTK-Erima
 
2 1
5 1
Kozarmisleny
 
Veszprém
 
1 1
2 1
Tatabánya
 
Budaörs
 
1 0
2 1
Videoton II
 
Gyori ETO II
 
0 0
2 0
Gyirmót
 
Barcsi SC
 
0 0
1 0
Debrecen
 
Siófok
 
0 2
2 3
Zalaegerszegi TE
 
Győri ETO
 
0 0
1 1
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
MTK
 
1 1
2 1
Paksi SE
 
Kecskemeti TE
 
1 0
2 0
Papa
 
Honvéd
 
0 1
0 1
Dempo
 
Arrows
 
3 1
5 2
Chirag Kerala
 
Mumbai FC
 
1 0
1 0
United
 
Mohun Bagan AC
 
1 0
1 1
Sriwijaya
 
Bontang
 
2 1
4 1
Esteghlal Ahvaz
 
Nassaji Mazandaran
 
   
0 0
Roma
 
Palermo
 
1 1
2 3
Milan
 
Sampdoria
 
1 0
3 0
Parma
 
Inter
 
1 0
2 0
Atalanta
 
Empoli
 
0 2
1 2
Cittadella
 
AlbinoLeffe
 
0 3
0 4
Frosinone
 
Padova
 
1 0
1 1
Grosseto
 
Robur Siena
 
0 1
0 1
Novara
 
Piacenza
 
1 1
2 2
Portosummaga
 
Triestina
 
0 1
1 2
Sassuolo
 
Varese
 
0 0
1 1
Vicenza
 
Modena
 
0 0
1 1
Atyrau
 
Irtysh
 
0 0
1 0
Vostok
 
Ordabasy
 
0 3
0 4
Aktobe
 
Zhetysu
 
0 0
1 1
Kairat
 
Astana
 
0 2
2 3
Kaisar
 
Tobol
 
0 0
0 3
Shakhter Karagandy
 
Taraz
 
1 0
3 0
Sangju Sangmu
 
Daejeon Citizen
 
0 0
0 0
Busan I'Park
 
Daegu
 
1 1
2 2
Jeju United
 
Pohang Steelers
 
0 2
1 3
Seoul
 
Ulsan
 
0 0
1 1
Chuncheon
 
Gwangju
 
   
1 0
Skonto
 
FC Jurmala
 
0 0
0 1
FK Jurmala
 
Liepajas Metalurgs
 
0 4
0 5
Žalgiris
 
Banga
 
1 0
3 1
Sūduva
 
Pakruojis
 
0 1
1 2
Fola Esch
 
RM Hamm Benfica
 
1 1
1 1
F91 Dudelange
 
Grevenmacher
 
0 1
0 3
Napredok
 
Rabotnicki
 
0 2
0 5
Pelister
 
Renova
 
0 4
0 5
Sileks
 
Bregalnica Stip
 
   
3 0
Skopje
 
Skendija 79
 
1 1
2 2
Turnovo
 
Teteks
 
0 1
0 2
Vardar
 
Metalurg
 
0 1
0 1
Johor Darul Ta'zim
 
Harimau Muda
 
0 0
0 1
Kedah
 
Pahang
 
0 0
1 0
Kelantan
 
Sabah
 
0 0
0 0
Kuala Lumpur
 
PBDKT T-Team
 
3 1
3 1
Perlis
 
Negeri Sembilan
 
1 1
3 2
Selangor
 
Perak
 
0 0
1 0
Tarxien Rainbows
 
Floriana
 
0 1