Soccer Match Results and Upcoming Football Match Fixtures

The football match kick-off date and time are based on your local timezone.

If the match has started, proceed to live score for the latest and fastest live soccer results.
For the full-time results of today matches, click here.

The best 1x2 odds are shown for each soccer match. Click on "Odds' to view the opening odds, fluctuation and archive of odds history.

Sort By: Kick-off TimeCompetition Name

Past Match Results

The half-time and full-time results are updated upon the final whistle. The winning team is highlighted in bold.

Click on the button to view the respective match stats such as corner kicks, goal kicks, possessions etc. We will also tell you the teams starting line-up, substitutions, referees, goal scorers, yellow or red cards.

If the match is postponed, it is shown as P - P

Flamurtari
 
Kastrioti Krujë
 
0 0
1 0
Skënderbeu Korçë
 
Shkumbini Peqin
 
1 0
2 0
Defensores de Belgrano
 
Acassuso
 
0 1
0 2
Sarmiento
 
Colegiales
 
0 1
1 2
Temperley
 
Barracas Central
 
0 0
0 0
Atlanta
 
Comunicaciones
 
0 0
1 0
Brown de Adrogué
 
Villa San Carlos
 
0 0
1 0
Deportivo Armenio
 
Deportivo Morón
 
1 0
2 0
Deportivo Español
 
Estudiantes Caseros
 
0 0
0 1
San Telmo
 
Nueva Chicago
 
1 0
1 1
Deportivo Merlo
 
Rosario Central
 
1 0
1 0
CAI
 
Patronato
 
0 0
1 2
Chacarita Juniors
 
San Martín Tucumán
 
1 0
1 1
Independiente Rivadavia
 
Belgrano
 
0 1
0 2
Tiro Federal
 
Aldosivi
 
1 0
3 1
Ferro Carril Oeste
 
Atlético Rafaela
 
0 0
2 0
9 de Julio Rafaela
 
Crucero del Norte
 
2 0
3 1
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
 
Alumni
 
2 0
3 4
Juventud Antoniana
 
Gimnasia Concepción
 
0 0
3 0
Villa Mitre
 
Rivadavia Lincoln
 
1 0
2 0
Unión Sunchales
 
Central Norte
 
0 0
1 1
Talleres Córdoba
 
Sportivo Belgrano
 
1 0
2 0
Salzburg
 
LASK Linz
 
0 1
0 1
Mattersburg
 
Ried
 
2 2
2 2
Rapid Vienna
 
Sturm Graz
 
0 2
0 2
Wacker Innsbruck
 
Wiener Neustadt
 
1 0
1 0
Simurq
 
MOIK
 
0 1
1 2
Turan
 
Qabala
 
0 0
0 2
Keşlə FK
 
Neftçi
 
1 0
1 1
Al-Hidd
 
Muharraq
 
1 0
3 1
Antwerp
 
Standaard Wetteren
 
1 1
3 1
Dender
 
Boussu Dour Borinage
 
0 0
3 1
Lommel United
 
RWDM Brussels
 
0 0
0 2
Mons
 
Heist
 
1 0
1 2
SV Roeselare
 
Tubize
 
0 0
0 0
Tienen
 
KV Oostende
 
0 1
0 1
Tournai
 
Vise
 
0 1
1 2
Turnhout
 
Rupel Boom
 
1 0
2 1
Waasland-Beveren
 
OH Leuven
 
0 1
2 1
Kortrijk
 
Beerschot
 
0 0
1 1
Lokeren
 
Gent
 
0 0
1 1
Sint-Truiden
 
Cercle Brugge
 
0 0
1 1
The Strongest
 
Nacional Potosí
 
0 0
1 0
Real Mamore
 
Guabirá
 
1 2
2 3
Buducnost Banovici
 
Zrinjski
 
   
0 3
Leotar
 
Sloboda Tuzla
 
1 0
1 3
Rudar Prijedor
 
Slavija
 
1 1
2 2
Travnik
 
Drina Zvornik
 
1 0
6 0
Zvijezda Gradačac
 
Velez
 
0 0
0 0
Borac Banja Luka
 
Sarajevo
 
1 0
2 0
Madureira
 
Boavista
 
0 1
2 1
Nova Iguaçu
 
Bangu
 
0 0
1 1
Volta Redonda
 
Olaria
 
0 0
0 0
Macaé
 
América RJ
 
0 1
1 1
Vasco da Gama
 
Cabofriense
 
1 1
2 1
Guarani de Juazeiro
 
Tiradentes CE
 
0 2
0 5
Horizonte
 
Icasa
 
2 1
2 2
Operário PR
 
Paraná
 
0 0
1 1
Mirassol
 
Ituano
 
1 0
3 0
Mogi Mirim
 
Botafogo SP
 
0 1
1 1
São Bernardo
 
Santo André
 
0 0
2 1
Palmeiras
 
Grêmio Barueri
 
1 0
2 0
Paulista
 
Portuguesa
 
0 0
0 1
Atlético Sorocaba
 
Monte Azul
 
1 1
1 1
Comercial
 
Guarani
 
1 1
1 1
XV de Piracicaba
 
Catanduvense
 
0 0
1 2
Sport Recife
 
Porto
 
1 0
3 1
Cherno More
 
Vidima-Rakovski
 
2 0
5 0
Kaliakra
 
Beroe
 
1 1
2 2
Concepcion
 
San Luis
 
2 0
2 1
Union Temuco
 
San Marcos
 
3 0
3 2
Coquimbo Unido
 
Naval
 
0 1
0 1
Palestino
 
Unión La Calera
 
1 0
1 1
Huachipato
 
Audax Italiano
 
0 1
1 1
Colo-Colo
 
La Serena
 
2 1
4 1
Chengdu Tiancheng
 
Dalian Shide
 
0 0
0 0
Qingdao Jonoon
 
Jiangsu Suning
 
0 0
1 0
Shanghai Shenxin
 
Guangzhou Evergrande
 
0 1
1 1
Henan Jianye
 
Tianjin Teda
 
0 0
0 0
Millonarios
 
Deportes Quindío
 
2 0
5 0
Real Cartagena
 
Deportes Tolima
 
1 1
2 1
Boyacá Chicó
 
Atlético Nacional
 
1 0
2 1
Academia
 
Patriotas Boyacá
 
0 0
0 1
Boca Juniors de Cali
 
Sucre
 
0 1
0 1
Fortaleza
 
Deportivo Pasto
 
2 1
2 4
Uniautonoma
 
Leones FC
 
0 1
1 2
Real San Andres
 
Alianza Petrolera
 
4 0
5 1
Hrvatski Dragovoljac
 
Slaven Koprivnica
 
0 0
0 0
Dinamo Zagreb
 
Lokomotiva Zagreb
 
0 0
1 0
Karlovac
 
Cibalia
 
0 0
0 0
Rijeka
 
Zagreb
 
1 0
1 1
Split
 
Istra 1961
 
1 0
2 0
Zadar
 
Osijek
 
1 1
1 1
Varaždin
 
Hajduk Split
 
1 0
3 0
Junak
 
Mosor
 
   
3 1
Lučko
 
Gorica
 
   
2 1
Medimurje Cakovec
 
Croatia Slavonski Brod
 
   
2 1
Pomorac
 
HAŠK
 
   
3 1
Solin
 
Suhopolje
 
   
2 0
Vukovar
 
Imotski
 
   
0 2
Sparta Praha II
 
Čáslav
 
2 1
4 1
Třinec
 
Kladno
 
2 0
2 0
Banik Most
 
Dukla Praha
 
0 1
1 1
Vlašim
 
Varnsdorf
 
0 0
1 0
Slovan Liberec
 
Sigma Olomouc
 
1 0
3 0
Slovácko
 
Příbram
 
0 0
2 0
Teplice
 
Mladá Boleslav
 
1 1
1 2
Brønshøj
 
Vejle
 
2 1
3 2
Hobro
 
HB Køge
 
1 0
1 3
København
 
Randers
 
3 0
3 1
Silkeborg
 
Midtjylland
 
0 0
1 0
Vista Hermosa
 
Atletico Marte
 
0 1
0 2
Barnsley
 
Bristol City
 
3 1
4 2
Derby County
 
Coventry City
 
2 2
2 2
Doncaster Rovers
 
Cardiff City
 
0 1
1 3
Ipswich Town
 
Crystal Palace
 
1 0
2 1
Leicester City
 
Burnley
 
1 0
4 0
Millwall
 
Leeds United
 
2 0
3 2
Nottingham Forest
 
Reading
 
1 1
3 4
Portsmouth
 
Preston North End
 
0 1
1 1
Scunthorpe United
 
Queens Park Rangers
 
1 1
4 1
Sheffield United
 
Middlesbrough
 
1 1
1 2
Watford
 
Hull City
 
0 1
1 2
Swansea City
 
Norwich City
 
2 0
3 0
AFC Bournemouth
 
Tranmere Rovers
 
0 1
1 2
Brentford
 
Swindon Town
 
0 0
0 1
Brighton & Hove Albion
 
Sheffield Wednesday
 
1 0
2 0
Bristol Rovers
 
Exeter City
 
0 0
0 2
Colchester United
 
Rochdale
 
0 0
1 0
Dagenham & Redbridge
 
Notts County
 
3 0
3 1
Hartlepool United
 
Yeovil Town
 
1 1
3 1
Huddersfield Town
 
Peterborough United
 
0 1
1 1
Leyton Orient
 
Southampton
 
0 1
0 2
Milton Keynes Dons
 
Carlisle United
 
1 1
3 2
Oldham Athletic
 
Charlton Athletic
 
0 0
0 0
Plymouth Argyle
 
Walsall
 
0 0
2 0
Aldershot Town
 
Shrewsbury Town
 
2 0
3 0
Barnet
 
Crewe Alexandra
 
2 1
2 1
Bradford City
 
Torquay United
 
0 1
0 3
Cheltenham Town
 
Rotherham United
 
0 1
1 1
Hereford United
 
Chesterfield
 
1 0
3 0
Lincoln City
 
Gillingham
 
0 2
0 4
Morecambe
 
Burton Albion
 
1 0
2 1
Northampton Town
 
Bury
 
0 3
2 4
Oxford United
 
Wycombe Wanderers
 
1 0
2 2
Port Vale
 
Southend United
 
1 0
1 1
Stockport County
 
Stevenage
 
0 0
2 2
Barrow
 
Kettering Town
 
0 0
5 0
Cambridge United
 
AFC Wimbledon
 
0 2
1 2
Darlington 1883
 
Bath City
 
3 0
3 1
Eastbourne Borough
 
Fleetwood Town
 
0 2
0 6
Forest Green Rovers
 
Altrincham
 
0 0
1 0
Gateshead
 
Histon
 
1 0
2 0
Grimsby Town
 
Kidderminster Harriers
 
1 2
3 3
Hayes & Yeading United
 
Mansfield Town
 
3 0
4 0
Luton Town
 
Southport
 
2 0
6 0
Rushden & Diamonds
 
Wrexham
 
0 1
2 2
Tamworth
 
Crawley Town
 
0 1
0 3
York City
 
Newport County
 
0 0
2 1
Wolverhampton Wanderers
 
Everton
 
0 3
0 3
Blackburn Rovers
 
Birmingham City
 
1 1
1 1
Bolton Wanderers
 
West Ham United
 
2 0
3 0
Chelsea
 
Wigan Athletic
 
0 0
1 0
Manchester United
 
Fulham
 
2 0
2 0
Sunderland
 
West Bromwich Albion
 
2 1
2 3
Tottenham Hotspur
 
Stoke City
 
3 2
3 2
Nõmme Kalju
 
Sillamäe Kalev
 
0 0
1 2
Flora
 
Ajax Lasnamäe
 
1 0
6 0
Tammeka
 
Levadia
 
0 2
0 5
Trans
 
Paide
 
0 0
3 0
Tulevik
 
Kuressaare
 
1 0
2 0
EB / Streymur
 
Víkingur
 
2 1
2 1
Auxerre
 
Saint-Étienne
 
1 1
2 2
Bordeaux
 
Arles
 
0 0
0 0
Caen
 
Paris Saint Germain
 
0 1
1 2
Lorient
 
Sochaux
 
1 1
1 1
Monaco
 
Lille
 
1 0
1 0
Valenciennes
 
Nancy
 
1 0
1 1
Brest
 
Rennes
 
1 0
2 0
Stade Plabennec
 
Bastia
 
0 1
0 3
Créteil
 
Bayonne
 
0 0
1 0
Gueugnon
 
Colmar
 
   
0 3
Pacy Vallee-d'Eure
 
Cannes
 
1 0
1 0
Fréjus St-Raphaël
 
Guingamp
 
0 0
1 1
Beauvais
 
Niort
 
2 2
4 2
Maccabi Paris UJA
 
Strasbourg
 
0 1
1 3
1860 München
 
Energie Cottbus
 
2 0
4 0
Rot-Weiß Oberhausen
 
Fortuna Düsseldorf
 
0 0
1 2
Aalen
 
Sandhausen
 
0 0
0 0
Babelsberg
 
Kickers Offenbach
 
1 0
2 0
Hansa Rostock
 
Dynamo Dresden
 
1 0
1 0
Jahn Regensburg
 
Wehen Wiesbaden
 
0 0
0 0
Koblenz
 
Heidenheim
 
1 0
4 0
Rot Weiss Ahlen
 
Bayern München II
 
1 0
2 0
Rot-Weiß Erfurt
 
Saarbrücken
 
1 1
1 2
Wacker Burghausen
 
Stuttgart II
 
1 2
3 4
Werder Bremen II
 
Carl Zeiss Jena
 
0 0
0 0
Freiburg
 
Hoffenheim
 
1 2
3 2
Hamburger SV
 
Borussia Dortmund
 
1 0
1 1
Hannover 96
 
Mainz 05
 
1 0
2 0
Nürnberg
 
Bayern München
 
0 1
1 1
Schalke 04
 
Wolfsburg
 
0 0
1 0
Stuttgart
 
Kaiserslautern
 
2 1
2 4
Energie Cottbus II
 
Hamburger SV II
 
0 0
1 1
Hertha BSC II
 
Wilhelmshaven
 
2 0
3 1
VfB Lübeck
 
Turkiyemspor
 
4 0
5 0
Eintracht Frankfurt II
 
Wormatia Worms
 
3 1
4 3
Karlsruher SC II
 
Pfullendorf
 
1 2
1 2
Borussia Dortmund II
 
Sportfreunde Lotte
 
0 1
1 1
Fortuna Düsseldorf II
 
Mainz 05 II
 
2 2
2 5
Verl
 
Elversberg
 
1 0
1 0
Wuppertaler SV
 
Bayer Leverkusen II W
 
2 1
3 4
Arminia Bielefeld II
 
Schalke 04 II
 
0 1
1 2
Kaiserslautern II
 
Homburg
 
0 1
1 1
Panthrakikos
 
Panaitolikos
 
0 0
1 1
Marquense
 
Malacateco
 
0 0
1 0
Comunicaciones
 
Xelajú
 
1 0
2 0
Budaörs
 
Baja
 
0 0
0 0
Kaposvolgye
 
Ajka
 
0 1
0 3
SZTK-Erima
 
Kozarmisleny
 
2 0
2 0
Veszprém
 
Tatabánya
 
0 1
2 1
Pécsi MFC
 
BKV Előre
 
0 1
0 1
Siófok
 
Ferencváros
 
1 0
1 1
Kecskemeti TE
 
Papa
 
0 0
0 1
Paksi SE
 
Kaposvári Rákóczi
 
0 1
2 3
Győri ETO
 
Szolnoki MÁV
 
1 0
4 2
Honvéd
 
Szombathelyi Haladás
 
1 0
3 1
JCT FC
 
Mumbai FC
 
1 0
1 0
ONGC
 
Hindustan
 
2 0
4 0
East Bengal
 
Mohun Bagan AC
 
1 0
2 1
Sriwijaya
 
Bali United
 
2 0
3 1
Persib
 
Bontang
 
1 0
3 0
Hapoel Kfar Saba
 
Maccabi Be'er Sheva
 
0 0
1 0
Maccabi Kiryat Gat
 
Hapoel Ramat HaSharon
 
0 1
0 1
Maccabi Petah Tikva
 
Maccabi Tel Aviv
 
1 1
2 2
Ashdod
 
Hapoel Haifa
 
0 0
0 0
Beitar Jerusalem
 
Hapoel Acre
 
1 0
2 0
Bnei Sakhnin
 
Hapoel Ashkelon
 
2 0
2 0
Hapoel Be'er Sheva
 
Maccabi Netanya
 
0 0
1 2
Hapoel Tel Aviv
 
Bnei Yehuda
 
0 0
0 1
Inter
 
Chievo
 
0 0
2 0
Udinese
 
Roma
 
0 0
1 2
AlbinoLeffe
 
Torino
 
0 1
1 2
Ascoli
 
Sassuolo
 
0 0
0 0
Crotone
 
Frosinone
 
3 0
4 1
Padova
 
Portosummaga
 
0 1
3 1
Piacenza